Home Page

Results for Verlin Feis 2017

Grade Results

Champ Results

Verlin Feis 2017 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on October 15, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 587 Champions registered for the feis and 461 danced. 238 were awarded (51.6%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:32 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for only OC Events
I congratulate Ellen, Maureen, Jacqueline, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Maraid Young for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:36 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Eileen McDonough Morr, NY, Fedelmia Gallagher, PA & Debbie Lynch Webber, NY
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #443 Micalyn Kelly (Flynn)
2 < 225 > … #274 Molly Forde (Broesler)
3 < 221 > … #288 McKenna Furst (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 206 > … #796 Kiera Sheridan (Doherty Petri)
5 < 163 > … #265 Aoife Fleming (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
6 < 154.5 > … #966 Owen Bodkin (Hagen-Kavanagh)
7 < 151 > … #390 Saoirse Higgins (Flynn)
8 < 137 > … #815 Lucy Smith (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 131 > … #490 Lucy Lowman (Ashurst Academy)
10 < 129 > … #626 Roisin Moriarty (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
11 < 124 > … #335 Norah Gross (O'Rourke)
.
10:26 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Eileen McDonough Morr, NY, Fedelmia Gallagher, PA & Debbie Lynch Webber, NY
24 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #456 Alexandra Klotz (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 216 > … #566 Kiera McDonagh (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 192 > … #617 Lucia Miniutti (Slattery)
4 < 186 > … #401 Olivia Hoyt (Kelly-Oster)
5 < 171 > … #466 Payton Lamott (Roisin Academy)
6 < 164 > … #351 Teagan Hanrahan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 153 > … #557 Shannon McCarthy (Schade)
8 < 134 > … #969 Falyn Bonacore (Hagen-Kavanagh)
9 < 127 > … #567 Austin McDonnell (Forbes)
10 < 126.5 > … #906 Colleen Woods (Broesler)
11 < 123.5 > … #553 Annalia McCarthy (Schade)
.
11:00 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Eileen McDonough Morr, NY, Fedelmia Gallagher, PA & Debbie Lynch Webber, NY
26 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #480 Dorothy Letts (Doherty Petri)
2 < 197 > … #854 Monica Tokar (Doherty Petri)
3 < 174 > … #235 Jacqueline Esswein (Schade)
4 < 164 > … #723 Cora Reynolds (Inishfree)
5 < 161 > … #184 Kelsey DeRiso (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 160 > … #671 Caroline Panasci (Inishfree)
7 < 154 > … #439 Clare Kelly (Inishfree)
8 < 151.5 > … #514 mara mahon (An Clar)
9 < 145 > … #196 Emma Doherty (Verlin)
10 < 136.5 > … #501 Peyton Lynch (Lenihan - CT)
11 < 133.5 > … #568 Hannah Rose McDonnell (Slattery)
12 < 133 > … #1103 Carolyn Collins (Heritage IDC)
.
12:46 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Eileen McDonough Morr, NY, Fedelmia Gallagher, PA & Debbie Lynch Webber, NY
47 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #872 Fiona Eileen Vernice (Doherty Petri)
2 < 235 > … #847 Caitie Szyszko (Heritage IDC)
3 < 195 > … #766 Sarah Kate Ryan (Broesler)
4 < 178 > … #471 BROOKE LEAHY (Slattery)
5 < 154 > … #747 Isabella Rooney (Inishfree)
6 < 147 > … #103 Miabella Catalano (Curran)
7 < 146 > … #705 Colin Quinn (Broesler)
8 < 135 > … #464 Alexandra LaFleur (Cassin Academy)
9 < 125 > … #133 Kathleen Conlon (Hagen-Kavanagh)
10 < 122.5 > … #802 Riley Shivas (DeNogla - Ardmore)
11 < 119.5 > … #518 Colleen Mallon (Ashurst Academy)
12 < 117 > … #101 Kayleigh Cassidy (Verlin)
13 < 113.5 > … #474 Delaney Leddy (O'Rourke)
14 < 107 > … #647 Devyn O'Callaghan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
15 < 103.5 > … #361 Camryn Harris (Doherty Petri)
16 < 102.5 > … #295 Anja Gatzke (Kotelnicki)
17 < 101.5 > … #379 Caileigh Hennessy (Early-McLoughlin)
18 < 100 > … #804 Moira Shupack (McDade-Cara)
19 < 99.5 > … #851 Emily Tierney (Slattery)
20 < 98.5 > … #624 Devin Moran (Mulcahy Academy)
.
9:58 AM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
45 Registered, 38 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 203 > … #732 Anna Ricketts (Santacroce)
2 < 196 > … #1016 Kieran Capozzi (Roisin Academy)
3 < 179.5 > … #541 Saoirse Marx (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 179 > … #546 Megan Mazzeo (Sheeaun Academy)
5 < 154 > … #387 Claire Hewitt (Doherty Petri)
6 < 151 > … #824 Croi Rose Spillane (Donny Golden)
7 < 140 > … #798 Emily Sherin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 133.5 > … #725 Leah Reynolds (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 130.5 > … #582 Maggie Mcgovern (DeNogla - Ardmore)
10 < 129 > … #770 Caden Esme Santander (Inishfree)
11 T < 127 > … #985 Erin Brown (Hagen-Kavanagh)
11 T < 127 > … #155 Kayla Coyle (Donny Golden)
12 < 116 > … #633 Catherine Murphy (Early-McLoughlin)
13 < 115.5 > … #701 Lea Przyhocki (DeNogla - Ardmore)
14 < 115 > … #542 Ava Mathewson (Spirited Soles)
15 < 112 > … #551 Kaelin McCaffrey (Hagen-Kavanagh)
16 < 107.5 > … #649 Callie O'Connell (Hagen-Kavanagh)
17 < 106 > … #165 Grace Cutney (Sheeaun Academy)
18 < 104.5 > … #775 Jenna Scanlan (O'Rourke)
.
11:36 AM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
50 Registered, 40 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 204.5 > … #191 Sarah Dinnell (Broesler)
2 < 199 > … #128 Isabella Cometti (Broesler)
3 < 188 > … #930 Erin Appelson (Lenihan - CT)
4 < 182 > … #185 Kathryn DeSousa (Griffith)
5 < 175.5 > … #529 Erin Manzolli (Griffith)
6 < 159 > … #127 Keilani Collins (Aherne Sheehan)
7 < 155 > … #489 Gwenyth Lowery (Kotelnicki)
8 < 151 > … #809 Aoife Slattery (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 144 > … #825 Emma Spillane (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
10 < 127.5 > … #603 Sean McSweet (Sheeaun Academy)
11 < 119 > … #792 Katie Sheehan (Ashurst Academy)
12 < 116.5 > … #395 Jodi Holder (Curran)
13 < 112.5 > … #862 Rebecca Turley (Flynn)
14 < 111 > … #218 Amelia Duenas (Kelly-Oster)
15 < 108 > … #392 Olivia Hillery (Mulvihill-Lynch)
16 < 104.5 > … #866 Julia Tynan (Verlin)
17 < 102.5 > … #830 Moira Staples (Sheeaun Academy)
18 < 102 > … #328 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
19 T < 100.5 > … #780 Meghan Schirm (Shea-Jennings)
19 T < 100.5 > … #842 Mary Sullivan (Roisin Academy)
.
12:10 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
38 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #241 Michaela Farley (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 188 > … #129 Caroline Comiskey (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 186.5 > … #638 Cara Nally (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 182 > … #224 Aiden Dwyer (O'Sullivan)
5 < 170 > … #680 Josephine Pazaras (McDonald School)
6 < 154.5 > … #523 Vincent Manni (An Clar)
7 < 147 > … #859 Hailey Tulloch (Inishfree)
8 < 141 > … #857 Niobe Tsoutsouris (Shea-Jennings)
9 < 136.5 > … #436 Isabelle Kellezi (O'Rourke)
10 < 129 > … #995 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
11 < 123 > … #814 Evelyn Smith (Doherty Petri)
12 < 118.5 > … #510 Amy Maher (Harney-Pender-Keady)
13 T < 117.5 > … #150 Cara Costello (Verlin)
13 T < 117.5 > … #204 Brianna Dollar (Boland)
14 < 116.5 > … #186 Katherine Devine (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
2:12 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
43 Registered, 33 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 200.5 > … #110 Joseph Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 196 > … #262 Caroline Fitzgerald (Lenihan - CT)
3 < 185.5 > … #974 Kerry Boyle (Devrin Academy)
4 < 185 > … #778 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 179 > … #146 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
6 < 166 > … #208 Grace Donovan (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 162 > … #703 Alyssa Quinn (McNiff)
8 < 147 > … #362 Taylor Hart (Hagen-Kavanagh)
9 < 146 > … #322 Erin Gorman (Doherty Petri)
10 < 145 > … #370 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
11 < 125 > … #944 Alexa Barrett (Harney-Pender-Keady)
12 < 121.5 > … #991 Sarah Burns (Bracken)
13 < 118 > … #699 Caila Przyhocki (DeNogla - Ardmore)
14 < 114 > … #309 James Gilligan (Doherty Petri)
15 < 113.5 > … #294 Grainne Gattis (Donny Golden)
16 < 96.5 > … #452 Savannah Kerins (O'Rourke)
17 < 93.5 > … #202 Jennifer Doll (McElligott)
.
2:57 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
28 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #249 Angela Fee (Broesler)
2 < 222 > … #139 Caitlin Conroy (Hagen-Kavanagh)
3 < 210 > … #580 Katherine McGotty (Slattery)
4 < 160.5 > … #302 Erin Getcliffe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
5 < 152.5 > … #819 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 149 > … #630 Madeline Mumford (Goulding)
7 < 148 > … #793 Elizabeth Sheehy (Golding Academy)
8 < 147.5 > … #271 Erin Marie Flynn (Inishfree)
9 < 138.5 > … #527 Julia Manwaring (Griffith)
.
3:28 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY
26 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #922 Julia Alcoba (O'Rourke)
2 < 201 > … #876 Aidan Vizi (Doherty Petri)
3 < 200 > … #639 Margaret Naughton (An Clar)
4 < 192.5 > … #960 Kathryn Bingham (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 190 > … #736 Matthew Riley (Heritage IDC)
6 < 165 > … #538 Lisa Martin (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 161 > … #744 Shannon Roder (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 144 > … #1018 Kristin Cariello (Mulvihill-Lynch)
9 < 136 > … #442 Mairead Kelly (O'Rourke)
10 < 132.5 > … #515 Jaiden Mahone (Heritage IDC)
11 < 130.5 > … #957 Megan Bertrand (Kotelnicki)
.
10:03 AM
Event #500 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #805 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
2 < 215 > … #197 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 196 > … #492 Maggie Lyden (Anam Cara)
4 < 175 > … #655 Kyleigh O'Keefe (Flynn)
.
10:16 AM
Event #501 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #901 Christina Mariel Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 235 > … #597 Riley Rose McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
3 < 200 > … #473 Ciara Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 164.5 > … #573 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 161 > … #430 Abby Keener (Heritage IDC)
6 < 155 > … #1023 Grace Casey (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
7 < 153 > … #772 Francesca Santoro (Francis Academy)
.
10:47 AM
Event #502 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
14 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #693 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 208 > … #195 Clare Mary Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 188 > … #916 Shannon Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 186 > … #946 Fiona Batton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 174 > … #891 Jessica Welgos (Duffy)
.
12:21 PM
Event #503 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #472 Ava Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
2 < 225 > … #707 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
3 < 221 > … #364 Jolene Harvey (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 193.5 > … #124 Niamh Coleman (Broesler)
5 < 182.5 > … #377 Jessica Hegarty (McGough Academy)
6 < 151 > … #207 Madison Donohoe (Golding Academy)
7 < 145 > … #409 Riley Iasiello (Doherty Petri)
8 < 138.5 > … #405 Cate Hurson (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 127 > … #968 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
.
4:04 PM
Event #504 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
30 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1104 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 200 > … #431 Ella Keener (Heritage IDC)
3 < 196 > … #158 Emma Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 191 > … #104 Kate Catterson (Doherty Petri)
5 < 161.5 > … #586 Delaney McKee (Heritage IDC)
6 < 151.5 > … #435 Cara Kelley (O'Rourke)
7 < 148 > … #517 Payton Majewski (DeNogla - Ardmore)
8 < 142 > … #251 Leah Feehan (Doherty Petri)
9 < 141.5 > … #899 Riley Wilson (Doherty Petri)
10 < 129 > … #481 Greer Levy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 121 > … #686 Rebeca Pereyra (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 119.5 > … #313 Kayla Gilly (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
2:33 PM
Event #505 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
26 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #971 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
2 < 212 > … #450 Elizabeth Kennedy (Doherty Petri)
3 < 200 > … #209 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #829 Siobhan Stack (DeNogla - Ardmore)
5 < 172 > … #898 Zali Williams (Broesler)
6 < 162 > … #545 Arianna Mazur (Murray)
7 < 155 > … #661 Erin O'Rahilly (DeNogla - Ardmore)
8 < 147 > … #161 Samantha Cunniff (DeNogla - Ardmore)
9 < 134 > … #678 Marissa Patrizio (Doherty Petri)
.
4:32 PM
Event #506 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Deirdre O'Sullivan Toolan, NY, Eileen McDonough Morr, NY & Meghan Comaskey, VA
32 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > … #126 Jillian Collins (Doherty Petri)
1 T < 240 > … #458 Theo Marie Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
2 < 221 > … #1017 Carolyn Cardell (Doherty Petri)
3 < 181 > … #562 Annemarie McCoy (Gallagher)
4 < 165 > … #1012 Erin Camas (Inishfree)
5 < 153 > … #299 Brianna Gerold (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
6 < 142 > … #733 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
7 < 136 > … #782 Kaleigh Schofield (Verlin)
8 < 135.5 > … #108 Annika Clarke (Doherty Petri)
9 < 135 > … #713 Emily Reidy (Kotelnicki)
10 < 132 > … #428 Kathleen Keenan (Heritage IDC)
11 < 122 > … #167 Ailie Daley (Griffith)
.
2:43 PM
Event #507 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Deirdre O'Sullivan Toolan, NY, Sheila Dupuis, MA & Meghan Comaskey, VA
20 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #268 Ciara Flood (Sheeaun Academy)
2 < 222.5 > … #920 Nora Rose Ahern (Doherty Petri)
3 < 196 > … #412 Emily Jacobs (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 167 > … #250 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
5 < 166.5 > … #495 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 157.5 > … #388 Fiona Hickey (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 153 > … #550 Roisin Mccabe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
9:54 AM
Event #508 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Deirdre O'Sullivan Toolan, NY, Sheila Dupuis, MA & Meghan Comaskey, VA
20 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #563 Therese McCoy (Gallagher)
2 < 235 > … #871 Kasey Van Doran (Flynn)
3 < 181 > … #845 Colleen Swift (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 175 > … #341 Fiona Hally (Hagen-Kavanagh)
5 < 173 > … #768 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi (O'Rourke)
6 < 157 > … #337 Lily Gudoski (Shea-Jennings)
7 < 156 > … #890 Gabriella Weir (Schade)
.
1:30 PM
Event #509 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Deirdre O'Sullivan Toolan, NY, Sheila Dupuis, MA & Meghan Comaskey, VA
11 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #427 Kaitlyn Keane (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 230 > … #660 Kerry Anne O'Neill (An Clar)
3 < 210.5 > … #496 Deirdre Lynch (Donny Golden)
4 < 197.5 > … #403 Clare Hulseman (Curran)
.
12:01 PM
Event #510 Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Deirdre O'Sullivan Toolan, NY, Sheila Dupuis, MA & Meghan Comaskey, VA
32 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #835 Megan Stella (McInerney)
2 < 203 > … #726 Jillian Riccio (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #581 Ciara Mcgovern (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 163 > … #252 Delanie Fekert (Donny Golden)
5 < 156 > … #682 Kelsey Pearse (Keane-O'Brien)
6 T < 148.5 > … #134 Abigail Connell (Brennan-Lucey)
6 T < 148.5 > … #215 Christina Drago (Anam Cara)
7 < 138 > … #788 Kyra Seeley (Heritage IDC)
8 < 135 > … #662 Shannon O'Shaughnessy (Inishfree)
9 < 133 > … #749 Katie Roszyk (Broesler)
10 < 128 > … #696 Sheila Powers (Hagen-Kavanagh)
11 < 127 > … #754 Michelle Rueb (Inishfree)
.
1:15 PM
Event #512 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #506 Brian MacMaster (Inishfree)
.
1:17 PM
Event #513 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #704 Brian Quinn (Broesler)
.
1:27 PM
Event #514 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 15
Judged by Deirdre Goulding, MA, Donny Golden, NY & Nikki Bayhurst, MD
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #548 Kieran McByrne (Inishfree)
2 < 250 > … #894 Bryan White (Broesler)
3 < 195 > … #941 Zack Barnet (Inishfree)


Home Page