Home Page

Results for Feis Culkin 2017

Grade Results

Champ Results

Culkin Feis 2017 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on Nov 4, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 548 Champions registered for the feis and 449 danced. 233 were awarded (51.9%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:43 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
.
.
.
10:37 AM
Event #409A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Elicia Folmar, , MaryKate Conrad, NY & Amy Loxley, NJ
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #637 Owen Lopresti (Bell)
2 < 225 > … #330 McKinley Davey (Hunt)
3 < 210 > … #103 Avery Winters (Hooley)
4 < 165 > … #208 Sadie Breault (McDade-Cara)
5 < 163.5 > … #1077 Nora Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
6 < 159 > … #565 Mia Kelly (Hooley)
7 < 155 > … #1174 Coco Ward (Teelin)
8 < 139.5 > … #274 TANNER Cayci (Cumascaigh)
.
10:54 AM
Event #409B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Elicia Folmar, , MaryKate Conrad, NY & Amy Loxley, NJ
17 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #898 Natalie Raff (Hooley)
2 < 205 > … #989 Finn Shaffer (Bell)
3 < 189.5 > … #470 Juliana Gillmeister (Broesler)
4 < 173.5 > … #786 Makenna Myler (Bell)
5 < 173 > … #427 Julia Foster (McGrath)
6 < 158.5 > … #197 Juliana Borresen Coward (Teelin)
7 < 152 > … #150 Rebekah Baffa (Baffa)
8 < 146.5 > … #793 Olivia Naughton (Boyle)

10:45 AM
Event #410 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
21 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #605 Kate Laragy (Boyle)
2 < 225 > … #946 Alexis Rose (Baffa)
3 < 221 > … #902 Annabelle Rajkowski (Hooley)
4 < 165 > … #827 Reese O'Halloran (Duffy)
5 T < 164 > … #1057 Catherine Springer (Boyle)
5 T < 164 > … #137 Gracie Anderson (McDade-Cara)
6 < 153 > … #818 Aislinn O'Connor (Duffy)
7 < 149 > … #316 Maeve Crossan (Teelin)
8 < 138 > … #968 Dakota Schaler (Broesler)
9 < 125 > … #527 Alexandra Homendy (Baffa)
.
11:18 AM
Event #411A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Elicia Folmar, , MaryKate Conrad, NY & Amy Loxley, NJ
14 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #410 Lyssie Fitzgerald (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 240 > … #765 Sophie Morgan (Baffa)
3 < 182 > … #1180 Anna Weaver (McGrath)
4 < 181 > … #792 Karen Nalls (McGrath)
5 < 172 > … #428 Sophia France (Baffa)
6 < 165 > … #697 Mairead McGill (McDade-Cara)
7 < 152.5 > … #871 Claire Phillips (Cumascaigh)
.
11:37 AM
Event #411B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Elicia Folmar, , MaryKate Conrad, NY & Amy Loxley, NJ
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1076 Kathleen Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
2 < 250 > … #372 Abigail Dougherty (McAleer)
3 < 173.5 > … #781 Molly Murphy (McGrath)
4 < 171 > … #773 Grace Mulholland (McDade-Cara)
5 < 160 > … #151 Richard Baffa (Baffa)
6 T < 146.5 > … #716 Riley McLaughlin (McDade-Cara)
6 T < 146.5 > … #413 Camryn Flaherty (Duffy)
.
11:11 AM
Event #412A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
20 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #642 Connor Low (Culkin)
2 < 193 > … #315 Maire Crooks (Teelin)
3 < 182.5 > … #748 Liath Mollenhauer (Teelin)
4 < 181 > … #1159 Gianna Volpe (Paloma)
5 < 162.5 > … #956 Shannon Ryan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 161 > … #682 Moira McCardell (Broesler)
7 < 153 > … #1071 Taryn Stephenson (Boyle)
.
11:44 AM
Event #412B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #963 Sophia Louise Savage (McGrath)
2 < 206 > … #213 Caitlyn Breslin (McDade-Cara)
3 < 199 > … #876 Brenna Pipkin (Hooley)
4 < 177.5 > … #1166 Eammon Walker (Baffa)
5 < 164 > … #447 Ryan Gallagher (McGough Academy)
6 < 159.33 > … #521 Carolyn Hoagland (Boyle)
7 T < 147.5 > … #529 Evanne Horrigan (Muggivan)
7 T < 147.5 > … #988 Kyra Sexton (Broesler)
8 < 147 > … #107 Sarah Wojcik (Curran)
.
2:04 PM
Event #413A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by MaryKate Conrad, NY, Elicia Folmar, & Amy Loxley, NJ
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #331 Emily Davies (Teelin)
2 < 218 > … #915 Brigid Reinhart (Hunt)
3 < 199 > … #692 Katie McEnery (Millennium)
4 < 180 > … #948 Emma Rossow (Kelly Academy - FL)
5 T < 157 > … #714 Gwen McKeown (Boyle)
5 T < 157 > … #262 Caroline Camp (Inis Cairde)
6 < 146 > … #239 Maggie Browne (McDade-Cara)
7 < 145 > … #812 Quinn O'Brien (McDade-Cara)
8 < 139.5 > … #152 Cassidy Bahel (Teelin)
.
2:18 PM
Event #413B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by MaryKate Conrad, NY, Elicia Folmar, & Amy Loxley, NJ
19 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #869 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
2 < 225 > … #414 Morgan Flaherty (Duffy)
3 < 222 > … #867 Isabella Anna Philipp (McDade-Cara)
4 < 166 > … #991 Peyton Shaheen (Inis Cairde)
5 < 162 > … #369 Saoirse Dooley (McDade-Cara)
6 < 154.5 > … #736 Elizabeth Miller (Hurley)
7 < 153 > … #434 Molly Frick (Shovlin)
8 < 152 > … #1183 Ciaran Welch (Maple)
.
1:31 PM
Event #414A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 258 > … #261 Hannah Cameron (Hurley)
2 < 191 > … #912 Paige Reed (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 188 > … #254 Bonnie Caden (Culkin)
4 < 184.5 > … #982 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
5 < 183 > … #445 Fiona Gallagher (Hurley)
6 < 176 > … #705 Emma McGuinn (McDade-Cara)
7 < 154 > … #1079 Greta Stubner (Hurley)
8 < 142 > … #211 Amelia Brent (Maple)
.
2:11 PM
Event #414B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #615 Dani Laverty (McDade-Cara)
2 < 196 > … #655 Grace Mallo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 188 > … #995 Camille Shepherd (Culkin)
4 < 172 > … #687 Clare McDarby (Hurley)
5 < 165.5 > … #1147 Ana Vader (Teelin)
6 < 160.5 > … #931 Grace Roche (Hurley)
7 < 150 > … #862 Kelly Ann Perez (Broesler)
8 < 149 > … #490 Tristan Hale (Hurley)
.
3:43 PM
Event #415A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by MaryKate Conrad, NY, Amy Loxley, NJ & Elicia Folmar,
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 237.5 > … #311 Melina Cramer (Hunt)
2 < 225 > … #783 Erin Murray (Cummins)
3 < 221.25 > … #397 Ciara Evans (Bell)
4 < 181 > … #844 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
5 < 170 > … #312 Caroline Cristofaro (Boyle)
6 < 144.25 > … #491 Elizabeth Haley (Culkin)
7 < 142.5 > … #1143 Aislinn Turner (McGrath)
8 < 138.5 > … #196 Natalie Borne (Coyle)
.
4:06 PM
Event #415B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by MaryKate Conrad, NY, Amy Loxley, NJ & Elicia Folmar,
16 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #662 Fiona Marinaro (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 228 > … #540 Caroline Ionata (Culkin)
3 < 191 > … #477 Caitlyn Goyet (An Cor Rud)
4 < 188 > … #806 Julia Nonnenkamp (Hurley)
5 < 175 > … #538 Maura Iazzetta (Curran)
6 < 159.5 > … #114 Sophia Woody (Drake)
.
3:08 PM
Event #416 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 241 > … #368 Alexandra Donovan (An Cor Rud)
2 < 212 > … #757 Suzanna Montanaro (Muggivan)
3 < 203 > … #383 Elizabeth Dziubek (Bell)
4 < 196 > … #294 Catie Connolly (Culkin)
5 < 164.5 > … #567 Serena Kemp (Culkin)
6 < 154 > … #878 Kyla Poe (Maple)
7 < 148 > … #574 Catherine Kinkopf (Teelin)
8 < 143 > … #601 Kaylee Lamaine (Cummins)
9 < 142.5 > … #842 Raegan Onizuk (Cumascaigh)
10 < 135 > … #288 Emily Collins (Teelin)
.
4:22 PM
Event #418 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
21 Registered, 17 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #520 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
2 < 180 > … #1136 Katia Torres (McGrath)
3 < 174 > … #1109 Katelynn Tansley (McGrath)
4 < 168 > … #189 Shannon Bodin (Teelin)
5 < 164.5 > … #1059 Grace Spurrier (Cummins)
6 < 161.5 > … #237 Caroline Brown (Hurley)
7 < 160 > … #686 Gabrielle McCoy (McGrath)
8 < 152 > … #234 Lindsay Brow (Teelin)
.
4:41 PM
Event #419 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Maura Glynn, SC, Colleen Mulhern, IL & Maureen Armstrong, FL
12 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #843 Jenna Orelski (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 240 > … #670 Joanna Martin (Paloma)
3 < 215 > … #942 Allison Romansky (Teelin)
4 < 173 > … #840 Jenny Olkewicz (Teelin)
.
4:38 PM
Event #509 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
5 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #922 Aisling Reynolds (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #260 Aine Callahan (McGrath)
.
4:34 PM
Event #510 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #225 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
2 < 250 > … #280 Lillian Cimbora (Teelin)
3 < 200 > … #560 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
4 < 171 > … #455 Nicoletta Gareau (McGrath)
5 < 169.5 > … #962 Reilly Grace Savage (McGrath)
.
5:43 PM
Event #511 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #1185 Jessica Welgos (Duffy)
2 < 214 > … #644 Emilee Mae Lowry (McGough Academy)
3 < 208 > … #1035 Juliauna Smith (An Cor Rud)
4 < 190 > … #1018 Mary Slawson (Baffa)
5 T < 165 > … #766 Regan Morrall (Kelly Academy - FL)
5 T < 165 > … #872 Hannah Phillips (Scariff)
.
4:00 PM
Event #512 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
31 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #136 Alyssa Andersen (Tríonóide Academy)
2 < 250 > … #362 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
3 < 171 > … #836 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
4 < 163 > … #110 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
5 < 160.5 > … #899 Olivia Raff (Hooley)
6 < 160 > … #382 Cameron Dziminski (Tríonóide Academy)
7 < 158 > … #423 Corinne Fogarty (An Cor Rud)
8 < 137 > … #1195 Theo Douglas Wilkinson (Bell)
9 < 135.5 > … #269 Madeline Carroll (Boyle)
10 < 132.5 > … #425 Jessica Fortin (An Cor Rud)
11 < 126.5 > … #456 Pádraig Gareau (McGrath)
12 < 126 > … #676 Erin Mayn (Culkin)
13 < 117 > … #338 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
.
5:33 PM
Event #513 Open Championships Girls Under 13
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
27 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #394 Alexandra Ercolino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215.5 > … #569 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
3 < 193 > … #285 Ella Clingenpeel (An Cor Rud)
4 < 186 > … #191 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
5 < 163 > … #384 Mary Dziubek (Bell)
6 < 159 > … #883 Emma Presti (Inis Cairde)
7 < 136.5 > … #499 Grace Hanson (Hurley)
8 < 136 > … #317 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
9 < 134.83 > … #1036 Kalie Smith (Teelin)
10 < 132 > … #281 Olivia Cimbora (Teelin)
11 < 128 > … #446 Mairead Gallagher (Connolly Academy)
12 < 125 > … #1034 Gillian Smith (Baffa)
.
4:57 PM
Event #513B Open Championships Boys Under 13
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #730 Nolan Menanno (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #675 William Mavica (Hunt)
3 < 195 > … #349 William DeSena (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:49 PM
Event #514 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
37 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 233 > … #907 Sophia Rankin (McGrath)
2 < 210 > … #487 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
3 < 195.5 > … #403 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
4 < 182 > … #1016 Annie Slawson (Baffa)
5 < 176.5 > … #1054 Mary Kate Songer (Hurley)
6 < 171 > … #626 Liza Levin (Coyle)
7 < 153 > … #896 Kennedy Quinn (Bell)
8 < 151 > … #183 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
9 < 149 > … #764 Caleigh Moreland (Culkin)
10 < 127.5 > … #367 Kayleigh Donnelly (Teelin)
11 < 124 > … #791 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
12 < 120 > … #231 Haley Brooks (McDade-Cara)
13 < 118 > … #1155 Mia Venezia (Hurley)
14 < 116 > … #710 Maeve McIntyre (Hurley)
.
3:30 PM
Event #515 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
31 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #203 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
2 < 235 > … #966 Margaret Scala (Bell)
3 < 196 > … #606 Michaela Larson (Culkin)
4 < 168 > … #553 Mollie Keech (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 160 > … #739 Paige Miller (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 158 > … #484 Allison Greening (Boyle)
7 < 136 > … #693 Emily McFadden (Broesler)
8 < 135 > … #959 Emma Sallade (Tríonóide Academy)
9 < 132 > … #272 Ailee Cash (Bell)
10 < 130.33 > … #354 Gabby Dinucci (Bell)
11 < 126 > … #805 Kaylin Nolan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:04 PM
Event #516 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
33 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1150 Willow Vander Kooi (An Cor Rud)
2 < 207.5 > … #737 Emily Miller (Broesler)
3 < 186.5 > … #576 Katherine Kivimaki (Boyle)
4 < 179.5 > … #742 Katie Miskelly (Teelin)
5 < 162 > … #115 Catherine Wraback (Culkin)
6 T < 156 > … #267 Erin Carbaugh (McDade-Cara)
6 T < 156 > … #621 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
7 < 155.5 > … #539 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
8 < 135.5 > … #393 Katherine Ennis (Teelin)
9 < 132 > … #857 Lexi Paulson (Teelin)
10 < 125 > … #1104 Regan Sweeney (McDade-Cara)
11 < 120.5 > … #162 Allie Battista (Hurley)
.
1:09 PM
Event #517 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
30 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #573 Ellie King (Teelin)
2 < 250 > … #830 Megan O'Keefe (McClanahan)
3 < 186 > … #376 Beatrice Duffus (Burke-Conroy)
4 < 174.5 > … #154 Elly Baker (Culkin)
5 < 168 > … #175 Colleen Bereda (Inis Cairde)
6 < 160.5 > … #972 Amanda Schloss (Baffa)
7 < 147 > … #769 Mackenzie Margaret Mosco (Burke-Conroy)
8 < 141 > … #630 Samantha Libasci (An Cor Rud)
9 < 127 > … #449 Emily Galoppo (Teelin)
10 < 122.5 > … #143 Katherine Atchison (Cummins)
11 < 120 > … #229 Karyn Brogan (Rhythm of Ireland)
12 < 119 > … #950 Ciara Ruane (Teelin)
.
10:15 AM
Event #518 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Fauna Gille, MN, Paul Mayer, IL & Laura LeMesurier, CA
15 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #244 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Baffa)
2 < 216 > … #671 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 215 > … #1144 Samantha Turner (Broesler)
4 < 191 > … #291 Grace Condon (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 169 > … #1182 Dara Weisbrod (Rhythm of Ireland)
6 < 168 > … #476 Kelly Ann Gould (An Cor Rud)
.
11:30 AM
Event #519 Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Nora Corrigan, TO, Matt Martin, NJ & Eileen Mulhern, IL
27 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #785 Roisin Murray (Baffa)
2 < 203 > … #395 Anna Erickson (Erickson)
3 < 196 > … #273 Jillian Catalano (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 191 > … #503 Julianna Harkins (Shea-Jennings)
5 < 171 > … #756 Tess Monks (Baffa)
6 < 165 > … #901 Aerin Raguso (McGrath)
7 < 160 > … #380 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
8 < 136 > … #258 Mary Cain (Culkin)
9 < 130 > … #848 Allie Pacini (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 129 > … #819 Kelsey O'Connor (Marie Moore)
11 < 122 > … #704 Leanne McGroary (McDade-Cara)
12 < 118.5 > … #1188 Ashley White (Broesler)




Home Page