Home Page

Results for New England Regional Feis 2017

Grade Results

Champ Results

New England Regional Feis As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on March 5, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 441 Champions registered for the feis and 392 danced. 210 were awarded (53.6%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:06 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Anthony, Meagan and Helen, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to M. Horton for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us.
.
10:56 AM
Event #217 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #415 Katelyn Gagliard (Smith-Houlihan)
2 < 230 > … #1053 Kiley Sudhalter (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 215 > … #244 Lillian Connolly (Smith-Houlihan)
.
1:21 PM
Event #218 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Maura Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #1123 Darla Waters (Murray)
2 < 220 > … #288 Emma Cunningham (O'Rourke)
3 < 200 > … #381 Elizabeth Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 195 > … #920 Olivia Posk (Sullivan-Stewart)
5 < 186 > … #226 Avery Condon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
11:08 AM
Event #219 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #320 Bevan Doherty (Forbes)
2 T < 188 > … #344 Áine Egan (Forbes)
2 T < 188 > … #980 hannah saunders (McDonough-Grimes)
3 < 186 > … #641 Mary Kate Macchiarola (Doherty Petri)
4 < 178 > … #192 Joan Caron (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 169 > … #437 Sophie Gibbons (McInerney)
.
1:01 PM
Event #220 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Maura Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #828 Liam Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 250 > … #560 Maggie Kelleher (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 178 > … #933 Kendall Quinn (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
4 < 172 > … #1099 Anya Voehl (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 161 > … #543 Isabella Jensen (Cassin Academy)
6 < 152 > … #363 Cosette Fay (Forbes)
7 < 146 > … #514 Madeline Hill (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 143.5 > … #256 Ciara Conway (Hansen-Keohane)
.
11:31 AM
Event #221 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Iris Gray, CT
32 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 217 > … #973 Catherine Ruo (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 184 > … #559 Kaitlyn Keating (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 183 > … #384 Margaret Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 172 > … #643 Sarah MacDougall (Santacroce)
5 < 170 > … #124 Delaney Benevides (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 166 > … #731 aisling mclaughlin (Keane-O'Brien)
7 < 145.5 > … #659 Mary Kate Maloney (Brady Academy)
8 T < 142 > … #496 Grace Hebard (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 T < 142 > … #137 Abby Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 134.5 > … #157 Shannon Bresnahan (Kenny Academy)
10 < 130 > … #822 Georgia Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
11 < 124 > … #503 Faith Heffernan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
12 < 122 > … #236 Caitlin Conneely (Griffith)
13 < 121 > … #792 Abigail Mulhall (Heavey-Quinn)
14 < 106 > … #139 Lilian Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
1:23 PM
Event #222 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sinead Keane, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
36 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223 > … #476 Anna Hall (McFadden)
2 < 211 > … #1037 Moira Staples (Sheeaun Academy)
3 T < 202.5 > … #871 Katie O'Toole (Brady Academy)
3 T < 202.5 > … #463 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
4 < 172 > … #1057 Katrina Sullivan (Proto Casano)
5 < 165 > … #687 Madeline McCabe (Goulding)
6 < 154 > … #1102 Isabelle Waldron (Sullivan-Stewart)
7 < 139 > … #927 Kaya Proto Cormier (Proto Casano)
8 < 131 > … #152 Nora Brannegan (Sheeaun Academy)
9 < 125.5 > … #744 Sean McSweet (Sheeaun Academy)
10 < 114.5 > … #314 kathryn desousa (Griffith)
11 < 114 > … #742 Moirin McNamara (Griffith)
12 < 113.5 > … #645 Maggie Madaio (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
13 < 110 > … #634 Morgan Low (Boland)
14 T < 105.5 > … #840 Riley Nichols (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
14 T < 105.5 > … #221 Anne Colangelo (Gray)
.
10:17 AM
Event #223 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
44 Registered, 40 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 191 > … #166 Courtney Butts (Proto Casano)
2 < 189.5 > … #234 Alexandra Conley (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 188 > … #173 Aisling Callahan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 177.5 > … #140 Isabel Bohan (Smith-Houlihan)
5 < 176 > … #827 Fintan Murtagh (Brady Academy)
6 < 172 > … #533 Gabrielle Hughes (Heavey-Quinn)
7 < 149.5 > … #793 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
8 < 143 > … #821 Avery Murray (Haley)
9 < 142 > … #834 Meghan Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
10 T < 132 > … #143 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
10 T < 132 > … #531 Anmarie Huggett (McInerney)
11 < 121.5 > … #148 Meckenzie Boylan (Keane-O'Brien)
12 < 113 > … #374 Gianna Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
13 < 109.5 > … #1055 Fionnuala Sullivan (Griffith)
14 < 106 > … #671 Alicia Marsh (Short)
15 < 105.5 > … #748 Shauna Meehan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
16 < 100 > … #360 Megan Farley (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
17 < 97.5 > … #678 Grace Masterson (O'Shea-Chaplin)
18 < 95 > … #1036 Shannon Stanton (Kenny Academy)
19 < 91.5 > … #1136 Cleo Whitney (Sullivan)
.
12:45 PM
Event #224 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #466 Ian Guilmet (Bracken)
2 < 220 > … #1152 Molly Yourell (Gray)
3 < 206 > … #270 Hannah Costa (Keane-O'Brien)
4 < 163.5 > … #265 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
5 T < 155 > … #536 Sarah Hurley (Kenny Academy)
5 T < 155 > … #323 Abaigeal Donoghue (Rince Na Tiarna)
6 < 154.5 > … #493 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
7 < 154 > … #689 Teagan McCaffrey (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 152 > … #343 Elsa Edgar (Murray)
9 < 138 > … #283 Helen Croteau (O'Dwyer)
.
10:22 AM
Event #225 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
32 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #168 Emma Buxbaum (Bracken)
2 < 205.25 > … #439 Isabella Giles (Gray)
3 < 200 > … #1023 Bridget Souriyamath (Gray)
4 < 185 > … #966 Maeve Rooney (Haley)
5 < 171 > … #430 Meghan Gaynor (Roisin Academy)
6 < 167.5 > … #378 Bernadette Fitzsimons (Flynn)
7 < 166 > … #902 Rowan Perkins (Murray)
8 < 153 > … #307 Silvie De Simone (Forbes)
9 < 131 > … #835 Caitlin Nee (Harney-Pender-Keady)
10 < 129 > … #984 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 127.25 > … #750 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
12 < 122 > … #471 emma guzi (Inishfree)
13 < 118.5 > … #805 Madeline Mumford (Goulding)
14 < 114.5 > … #366 kaitlyn feeney (Carney)
.
1:05 PM
Event #226 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > … #214 Megan Clifford (Proto Casano)
2 < 225 > … #1066 Lauren Tetreault (Goulding)
3 < 187 > … #195 Ciara Carroll (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 185 > … #630 Caroline Logan (Griffith)
5 < 180 > … #991 Kaylly Senna (Griffith)
6 < 170 > … #1072 Lily Ting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 154.5 > … #619 Juliet Leask (McGonagle)
.
1:37 PM
Event #227 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #812 Elise Murphy (McGonagle)
2 < 206 > … #311 Colleen Dennehy (Murray)
3 < 193 > … #268 Brianna Corrigan (Sullivan-Stewart)
.
1:44 PM
Event #228 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #483 Anna Hallett (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #253 Caroline Conroy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 205 > … #498 Margaret Heeran (Lenihan - CT)
4 < 176 > … #899 Rebecca Penney (Bracken)
.
5:21 PM
Event #230 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 9
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #874 Ronan ODonnell (Brady Academy)
.
2:11 PM
Event #231 Open Championships Comb Und 9 & Und 10
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Brenda Finn, MA
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #432 Morgan Gentilucci (McInerney)
2 < 221 > … #1045 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
3 < 216 > … #138 Allyson Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 215 > … #595 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
.
4:25 PM
Event #233 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
18 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #116 Aselin Bates (Short)
2 < 205 > … #830 Ciara Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 178 > … #375 Isabella Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 163.33 > … #123 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
5 < 159 > … #176 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 153.5 > … #665 Fiona Marino (Bracken)
7 < 151 > … #707 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
8 < 142 > … #481 Kassidy Hall (Murray)
9 < 139.33 > … #114 Colleen Bartel (Murray)
.
5:25 PM
Event #234 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #679 James Mazza (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 225 > … #736 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
6:06 PM
Event #235 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
16 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #859 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 230 > … #627 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
3 < 212.5 > … #702 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
4 < 169 > … #705 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
5 < 147.5 > … #539 MICHAELA HOPE ISAACSON (Short)
6 < 146 > … #182 Anna Canniff (Kenny Academy)
7 T < 142 > … #523 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
7 T < 142 > … #802 Devin Mullaney (Smith-Houlihan)
.
5:30 PM
Event #236 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 12
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #692 Ned McCann (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
2 < 225 > … #1158 Brendan Amann (Stillson)
.
4:41 PM
Event #237 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #948 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
2 < 205 > … #331 Piper Doyle (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #708 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
4 < 185 > … #756 Kiley Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 177 > … #1016 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 163 > … #720 Abigail May McGonigle (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
7 < 159 > … #427 Madison Gaughran (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 141 > … #1035 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
9 < 135 > … #470 alice guzi (Inishfree)
10 < 132 > … #534 Molly Humphrey (McInerney)
.
5:34 PM
Event #238 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #174 Daniel Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #826 Daniel Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
3 < 205 > … #806 Peter Munn (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
12:20 PM
Event #239 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #1019 Ryleigh Smith (Brady Academy)
2 < 245 > … #468 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
3 < 183 > … #593 Maggie Krein (Murray)
4 < 176 > … #243 Alanna Connolly (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 174 > … #1107 Madeleine Walsh (Stillson)
6 < 167 > … #183 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
7 < 152.5 > … #132 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
8 < 136.5 > … #151 Juliet Brady (Spirited Soles)
9 < 125.5 > … #825 Eily Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
10 < 123 > … #772 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
11 T < 122 > … #110 Emma Rose Barry (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
11 T < 122 > … #480 Kailey Hall (Murray)
.
5:37 PM
Event #240 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 14
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #572 Ronan Kelly (Brady Academy)
2 < 225 > … #535 Aidan Hurff (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
10:48 AM
Event #241 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1133 Maeve White (Brady Academy)
2 < 202.5 > … #621 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
3 < 187 > … #943 Lindsay Resca (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 169 > … #1120 Josephine Ward (Brady Academy)
5 < 167.5 > … #418 Bridget Gallagher (Brady Academy)
6 < 163 > … #655 Audrey Malila (Murray)
7 < 159.5 > … #953 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
8 < 142 > … #220 Sophia Coggeshall (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
9 < 134.5 > … #315 Gabrielle Desrochers (Heavey-Quinn)
10 < 129.5 > … #446 Aislin Glavin (Kenny Academy)
11 < 120 > … #796 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
12 < 119 > … #757 Tory Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
5:40 PM
Event #242 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 15
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #625 Danny Levine (Brady Academy)
.
10:05 AM
Event #243 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Ann Devine, MA, John Cunniffe, MA & Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #450 Brynn Golden (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
2 < 187 > … #809 Aoife Murphy (Murray)
3 < 170 > … #342 Maggie Eaton (Murray)
4 < 169 > … #392 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
5 < 165 > … #563 Fiona Kelley (Murray)
6 < 157 > … #113 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #761 Samantha Mihalko (Gray)
8 < 150 > … #1092 Emily Varga (Murray)
.
5:44 PM
Event #244 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 16
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1018 Jonathan Slead (Golden Harp)
.
2:29 PM
Event #245 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
17 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #487 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
2 < 215 > … #1134 Michaelann White (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #965 AnnaNicole Romaine (Kenny Academy)
4 < 177 > … #1251 Shannon Woods (Woods)
5 < 176 > … #797 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 156 > … #264 Emily Coombs (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #905 Emma Peterson (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
5:58 PM
Event #247 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Brenda Finn, MA & Sheila Cloherty, MA
17 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1144 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
2 < 225 > … #824 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
3 < 195 > … #876 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 174.5 > … #594 Sarah Krein (Murray)
5 < 166 > … #677 Kailee Masse (Kenny Academy)
6 < 160.5 > … #688 Grace Mccaffery (Forbes)
.
3:01 PM
Event #249 Open Championships M&L 18 and Over - CORRECTED
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #335 Erin Duffy (Lenihan - CT)
2 < 220 > … #755 Ally Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 215 > … #1166 Parker Armstrong (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 212 > … #262 Leah Cook (Clann Lir Academy)
5 < 163 > … #198 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
6 < 162 > … #486 Margaret Hanley (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
7 < 150 > … #813 Erin Murphy (McInerney)
8 < 142 > … #577 Gillian Kenney (Murray)
9 < 131 > … #1061 Salomé Sweeney (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 < 130 > … #951 Ceili Riccio (Murray)
11 < 123 > … #337 Kiera Duggan (Inishfree)

There were errors in our initial tabulation processings of Event 249. Above are corrected results. Too all Competitors: Corrected Marks Report is available via e-mail (Written Comments you've already received won't change). E-mail me with your name and competitor number at Jim@FeisWeb.com for your updated copy. Sorry about this. Jim Montague.
Home Page