Home Page

Results for Doherty-Petri School Feis 2017

Champ Results

Grade results were tabulated by the Feis committee. Check with the Feis for availability of grade results.



Doherty-Petri School Feis 2017 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on Oct 22, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 460 Champions registered for the feis and 396 danced. 216 were awarded (54.5%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:16 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
.
.
.
.
11:28 AM
Event #750 Pre-Champ Under 6
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Karyn Oster, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #587 Garret Basta (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #281 Katharyna McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 195 > … #575 Aoibhe Baillie (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
10:58 AM
Event #800 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
25 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #758 Maeve Duffy (Hagen-Kavanagh)
2 < 221 > … #705 Sinead Cromie (Schade)
3 < 213 > … #466 Kiera Sheridan (Doherty Petri)
4 < 200 > … #704 Niamh Cromie (Schade)
5 < 196 > … #631 Rose Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 157 > … #318 Roisin Moriarty (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
7 < 150 > … #110 Norah Gross (O'Rourke)
8 < 140 > … #625 Maeve Buttafuoco (Doherty Petri)
9 < 129 > … #605 Owen Bodkin (Hagen-Kavanagh)
10 < 128 > … #391 Emma Proscia (McGough Academy)
11 < 120 > … #480 Lucy Smith (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
11:44 AM
Event #801 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
24 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #684 Emily Conte (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #206 Alexandra Klotz (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 196 > … #122 Mary Grace Hagen (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 158.5 > … #261 Annalia McCarthy (Schade)
5 < 145.5 > … #827 Anna Getcliffe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 143 > … #691 Caroline Cosgrove (Hagen-Kavanagh)
7 < 140 > … #802 Kyra Fodero (O'Rourke)
8 < 133 > … #249 Aubrea Maines (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 132.5 > … #710 Madeleine Cullimore (Inishfree)
10 < 124.5 > … #520 Magnolia Valverde (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
11 T < 122 > … #607 Falyn Bonacore (Hagen-Kavanagh)
11 T < 122 > … #562 Ian Ailes (McDade-Cara)
12 < 121 > … #152 Addison Hoefer (Doherty Petri)
.
12:56 PM
Event #802 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 243 > … #225 Dorothy Letts (Doherty Petri)
2 < 220 > … #512 Monica Tokar (Doherty Petri)
3 < 201.5 > … #732 Kelsey DeRiso (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 183 > … #284 Shannon McMenamin (Schade)
5 < 169 > … #370 Caroline Panasci (Inishfree)
6 < 166.5 > … #513 Emily Tompkins (Donny Golden)
7 < 162.5 > … #270 Devin McDermott (Golding Academy)
8 < 148 > … #707 Regina Culhane (Hagen-Kavanagh)
9 < 146 > … #410 Cora Reynolds (Inishfree)
.
4:33 PM
Event #803 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Karyn Oster, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
28 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #443 Sarah Kate Ryan (Broesler)
2 < 183 > … #215 BROOKE LEAHY (Slattery)
3 < 170 > … #428 Isabella Rooney (Inishfree)
4 < 159 > … #524 Fiona Eileen Vernice (Doherty Petri)
5 < 157.5 > … #622 Shannon Burke (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
6 < 153 > … #503 Caitie Szyszko (Heritage IDC)
7 < 150 > … #174 Emma Jose (Aherne Sheehan)
8 < 145.5 > … #255 Maeve Matthews (Doherty Petri)
9 < 138.5 > … #510 Olivia Tito (Fitzpatrick Academy)
10 T < 138 > … #392 Annie Rose Pugh (Doherty Petri)
10 T < 138 > … #366 Saoirse OLeary (McGough Academy)
10 T < 138 > … #533 Cian Walls (Ashurst Academy)
.
12:01 PM
Event #804 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
34 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 207 > … #571 Elizabeth Astorina (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 206 > … #527 Kayla Visco (Doherty Petri)
3 < 200 > … #470 Emily Sherin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 167 > … #483 Croi Rose Spillane (Donny Golden)
5 < 163.5 > … #618 Erin Brown (Hagen-Kavanagh)
6 < 150 > … #375 Sophia Patriarco (Roisin Academy)
7 < 148 > … #748 Jack Donohoe (Golding Academy)
8 < 139 > … #328 Catherine Murphy (Early-McLoughlin)
9 < 134 > … #259 Kaelin McCaffrey (Hagen-Kavanagh)
10 < 127.5 > … #149 Claire Hewitt (Doherty Petri)
11 < 123.5 > … #412 Leah Reynolds (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
12 < 114 > … #153 Sienna Hoefer (Doherty Petri)
13 T < 113.5 > … #253 Saoirse Marx (Hagen-Kavanagh)
13 T < 113.5 > … #699 Kayla Coyle (Donny Golden)
14 < 112.5 > … #791 Meghan Fitzpatrick (D'Arcy School)
.
1:26 PM
Event #805 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
34 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #655 Kate Cleary (Doherty Petri)
2 < 193.5 > … #569 Erin Appelson (Lenihan - CT)
3 < 190.5 > … #674 Isabella Cometti (Broesler)
4 < 187.5 > … #474 Aoife Slattery (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 177.5 > … #487 Moira Staples (Sheeaun Academy)
6 < 160.75 > … #294 Caitlin McNulty (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 141.5 > … #534 Kiera Walsh (McDade-Cara)
8 T < 133 > … #344 Morgan Noonan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 T < 133 > … #170 Liam Jones (Marie Moore)
9 < 128.5 > … #142 Abigael Heaton (O'Rourke)
10 < 116.5 > … #199 Tristan Kennedy (Doherty Petri)
11 < 114.25 > … #672 Keilani Collins (Aherne Sheehan)
12 < 113.75 > … #363 Eamonn O'Shea (O'Malley)
13 < 112.75 > … #263 Kate McCarthy (Mulvihill-Lynch)
14 < 106.5 > … #228 Brigitte Lew (Hagen-Kavanagh)
15 < 104.5 > … #634 Hailey Campisi (Broesler)
.
6:16 PM
Event #806 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Karyn Oster, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
33 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 201 > … #675 Caroline Comiskey (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 190 > … #743 Ailene Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 178 > … #626 Heather Cacace (Schade)
4 < 169.5 > … #461 Vivian Sebesta (Doherty Petri)
5 < 157 > … #776 Michaela Farley (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 145 > … #320 Madeline Morton (Heritage IDC)
7 < 144 > … #388 Fiona Power (Hagen-Kavanagh)
8 < 143 > … #526 Cecilia Visco (Doherty Petri)
9 < 142.5 > … #701 Kathlyn Coyne (O'Rourke)
10 < 141 > … #517 Niobe Tsoutsouris (Shea-Jennings)
11 < 134.5 > … #773 Emily Fagan (Schade)
12 < 134 > … #837 Ashlee Gojcaj (Golding Academy)
13 < 130 > … #245 Amy Maher (Harney-Pender-Keady)
14 < 128 > … #478 Evelyn Smith (Doherty Petri)
.
5:21 PM
Event #807 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Rosemary Shade-Cromie, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #160 Sarah Hurst (McDade-Cara)
2 < 201.5 > … #840 Erin Gorman (Doherty Petri)
3 < 171.5 > … #187 Jack Kelly (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 154 > … #788 Caroline Fitzgerald (Lenihan - CT)
5 < 152 > … #304 Emma Mikos (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 151 > … #212 Katie Lane (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 146.5 > … #536 Therese Walsh (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 143 > … #454 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 137 > … #610 Kerry Boyle (Devrin Academy)
10 < 133 > … #302 Gabriella Mezzich (Doherty Petri)
11 < 130 > … #136 Taylor Hart (Hagen-Kavanagh)
12 < 125 > … #393 Alyssa Quinn (McNiff)
.
9:39 AM
Event #808 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Karyn Oster, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #361 Kelly O'Neill (Inishfree)
2 < 202 > … #839 Katie Golden (Donny Golden)
3 < 196 > … #670 Conor Collins (Hendry)
4 < 185 > … #372 Margaret Panasci (Inishfree)
5 < 172 > … #682 Caitlin Conroy (Hagen-Kavanagh)
6 < 166 > … #730 Rachael Deming (Schade)
7 < 145 > … #127 Allison Hannan (Schade)
8 < 143 > … #482 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 137 > … #460 Sarah Scofield (Doherty Petri)
10 < 134 > … #486 Brooke Stabile (Hagen-Kavanagh)
11 < 132.5 > … #266 Brianna McCartney (Schade)
.
10:26 AM
Event #809 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Grace Ann Coyle, PA
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #599 Kathryn Bingham (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 228 > … #329 John Murphy (O'Malley)
3 < 215 > … #644 Dana Carron (Marie Moore)
4 < 194.5 > … #770 Cathreena Esposito (Lowry- Farrelly)
5 < 166 > … #528 Aidan Vizi (Doherty Petri)
6 < 160 > … #422 Shannon Roder (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 143.5 > … #481 Meaghan Smoak (Doherty Petri)
8 < 142 > … #473 Gabrielle Siegel (Doherty Petri)
.
5:42 PM
Event #900 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
7 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #346 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
2 < 240 > … #745 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 200 > … #359 Kyleigh O'Keefe (Flynn)
4 < 181 > … #231 Caitlin Linehan (McGough Academy)
5 < 172 > … #627 Aine Callahan (McGrath)
.
3:19 PM
Event #901 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #287 Riley Rose McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
2 < 230 > … #703 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
3 < 200 > … #551 Christina Mariel Wiltz (McGough Academy)
4 < 173 > … #273 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 169 > … #219 Ciara Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
6 < 165 > … #806 Bridget Foti (Kotelnicki)
7 < 156 > … #749 Megan Donohoe (Golding Academy)
.
5:56 PM
Event #902 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
13 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #384 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 228 > … #744 Clare Mary Doherty (Doherty Petri)
3 < 205 > … #559 Shannon Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 188 > … #589 Fiona Batton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
4:09 PM
Event #903 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #741 Erin Dixon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 230 > … #218 Ava Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 193 > … #449 Caroline Scali (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 188 > … #137 Jolene Harvey (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 169 > … #347 Kate Nugent (Doherty Petri)
6 < 153 > … #531 Alice Walker (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 147 > … #143 Jessica Hegarty (McGough Academy)
8 < 139 > … #725 Katie Deely (Hagen-Kavanagh)
9 < 135 > … #501 Keira Swoyer (McGough Academy)
10 < 131 > … #162 Riley Iasiello (Doherty Petri)
.
1:52 PM
Event #904 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #539 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 215 > … #702 Ailish Cromie (Schade)
3 < 196 > … #649 Kate Catterson (Doherty Petri)
4 < 170 > … #659 Colleen Coelho (Doherty Petri)
5 < 162 > … #183 Cara Kelley (O'Rourke)
6 < 160 > … #779 Leah Feehan (Doherty Petri)
7 < 148 > … #690 Victoria Corcoran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 137 > … #550 Riley Wilson (Doherty Petri)
9 < 133 > … #711 Emma Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
.
5:33 PM
Event #905 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Karyn Oster, NY, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
17 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #609 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
2 < 215 > … #753 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
3 < 198 > … #196 Elizabeth Kennedy (Doherty Petri)
4 T < 176.5 > … #801 Kate Fodero (O'Rourke)
4 T < 176.5 > … #376 Marissa Patrizio (Doherty Petri)
5 < 167 > … #708 Aoife Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 159 > … #812 Madison Frascogna (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
12:47 PM
Event #906 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
19 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #209 Theo Marie Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
2 < 225 > … #638 Carolyn Cardell (Doherty Petri)
3 < 222 > … #671 Jillian Collins (Doherty Petri)
4 < 170 > … #632 Erin Camas (Inishfree)
5 < 150 > … #756 Meghan Drew (Inishfree)
6 T < 146 > … #653 Annika Clarke (Doherty Petri)
6 T < 146 > … #113 Jamie Gudyka (Rochester Academy)
7 < 145.5 > … #102 Gabrielle Grant (Griffith)
8 < 145 > … #826 Brianna Gerold (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 142 > … #288 Shannon McNally (Sheeaun Academy)
.
4:20 PM
Event #907 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #164 Emily Jacobs (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 250 > … #561 Nora Rose Ahern (Doherty Petri)
3 T < 185 > … #752 Sierra Donovan (Doherty Petri)
3 T < 185 > … #660 Tara Coelho (Doherty Petri)
4 < 165 > … #236 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 162 > … #764 Hannah Dwyer (Doherty Petri)
6 < 147 > … #733 Alyson DeStefano (Schade)
7 T < 137 > … #453 Jillian Scanlon (McGough Academy)
7 T < 137 > … #395 Kelly Quinn (Doherty Petri)
.
4:59 PM
Event #908 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #256 Caitlyn Maurer (Doherty Petri)
2 < 215 > … #553 Carolyn Woll (Burke-Conroy)
3 < 185 > … #132 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
4 < 168 > … #103 Jessica Grant (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 163 > … #447 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi (O'Rourke)
6 < 150 > … #238 Meaghan Lynn (Doherty Petri)
7 < 146 > … #498 Colleen Swift (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
10:02 AM
Event #909 Open Championships Under 18
Note: Judge three name corrected.
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
6 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #107 Hannah Griffin (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #579 Mary-kate Bane (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 205 > … #182 Jenna Kelleher (Doherty Petri)
.
10:47 AM
Event #910 Open Championships 18 and Over
Note: Judge one and three names corrected.
Judged by Leanne McGrath, AU, Bill Maple, VA & Eileen Coyle-Henry, PA
25 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #761 Keara Durand (Doherty Petri)
2 < 225 > … #591 Tehya Baxter (Doherty Petri)
3 < 186 > … #431 Brigid C. Rosendale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 160 > … #829 Caitlin M. Giagnacova (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 158.5 > … #796 Sinead Flanagan (Inishfree)
6 < 158 > … #169 Meghan Johnson (Rochester Academy)
7 < 156 > … #578 Molly Bancroft (Inishfree)
8 < 149.5 > … #368 Kelly Palamar (Rochester Academy)
9 < 142.5 > … #390 Sheila M. Powers (Hagen-Kavanagh)
10 < 134.5 > … #688 Amanda Corcione (Broesler)
11 < 129 > … #726 Eileen Deighan (Doherty Petri)
.
9:43 AM
Event #912 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 10
Note: Judge three name corrected.
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #242 Brian MacMaster (Inishfree)
.
9:53 AM
Event #913 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 12
Note: Judge three name corrected.
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #821 Pádraig Gareau (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #282 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
9:58 AM
Event #914 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 14
Note: Judge three name corrected.
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Marnie Maple, VA
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #545 Bryan White (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #783 Alexander Finnegan (Doherty Petri)
3 < 195 > … #119 Brendan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
.
10:05 AM
Event #916 Open Champion (Men Only) 16 & Over
Judged by Colleen Coyle-Kelly, PA, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Bill Maple, VA
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #485 Noel Spillane (Donny Golden)
2 < 210 > … #521 Colin Vecchiariello (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #709 Cian Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 190 > … #120 Brogan Hagan (Doherty Petri)



Home Page