Big Apple Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
1 673 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 295 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 770 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley
1 166 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
1 296 Molly Boyce Broesler

2 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Caitlin Donovan Aherne Sheehan
1 996 Emmet McKeown O'Donnell Academy - NY

9A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 448 molly curtis Flynn
2 283 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 165 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 803 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 760 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 294 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 747 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

9B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 165 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 448 molly curtis Flynn
3 770 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley

10A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 929 Anne Martin O'Malley
2 476 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1016 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 232 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 650 Lilly Grano Lenahan - NJ
3 498 Aurora Donoghue Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 749 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
3 237 Isabella Anderson O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1032 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 1330 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1201 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh

10B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 405 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 929 Anne Martin O'Malley
3 1016 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 1032 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 845 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

10C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Anne Martin O'Malley

11A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
1 125 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 238 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 635 Lucia Gongora Barbabosa Niall O'Leary
2 863 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 605 Amelia Gatt Farrell
3 365 Antonella Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
3 359 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 762 deirdre joyce Woods
3 173 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 626 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 510 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley

11B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 863 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 365 Antonella Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
2 125 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 762 deirdre joyce Woods
3 635 Lucia Gongora Barbabosa Niall O'Leary
3 510 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley

11C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Lucia Gongora Barbabosa Niall O'Leary
2 173 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 605 Amelia Gatt Farrell

11F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Lucia Gongora Barbabosa Niall O'Leary
2 365 Antonella Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary

12A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1107 Erin Murtagh O'Malley
1 501 Riley Donovan Aherne Sheehan
2 487 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
2 927 Lauren Marino Schade
2 609 Lena Gautam Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 144 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley
3 1173 Claudia Guadalupe Ortega Niall O'Leary
3 902 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
3 766 John Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1156 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 928 Leah Markle Slattery

12B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Lena Gautam Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 191 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
2 1173 Claudia Guadalupe Ortega Niall O'Leary
2 501 Riley Donovan Aherne Sheehan
3 487 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 1107 Erin Murtagh O'Malley

12C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Lena Gautam Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 144 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley
3 1173 Claudia Guadalupe Ortega Niall O'Leary
3 902 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
3 927 Lauren Marino Schade

12F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1173 Claudia Guadalupe Ortega Niall O'Leary

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 1035 Mia Merino Aherne Sheehan
3 742 Caroline Iversen Aherne Sheehan
3 1295 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
3 719 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 1295 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
3 742 Caroline Iversen Aherne Sheehan
3 1035 Mia Merino Aherne Sheehan

13C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 1295 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 145 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
3 133 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Ana Valeria Castañeda Galicia Niall O'Leary

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Ana Valeria Castañeda Galicia Niall O'Leary

15C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Ana Valeria Castañeda Galicia Niall O'Leary

15F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Ana Valeria Castañeda Galicia Niall O'Leary

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1039 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1039 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

16C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Ricki Metzger O'Malley
2 724 Anna Holmgaard O'Grady-Quinlan

19A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 224 Bianca Adymy Clann Na Cara
2 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1283 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

19B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1283 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
2 224 Bianca Adymy Clann Na Cara
2 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1145 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

19C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1145 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 224 Bianca Adymy Clann Na Cara

20A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
1 453 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 749 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 686 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 905 Makenna Maggio Schade
3 978 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 813 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
3 938 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 1187 Clara Pearce Inishfree
3 269 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 368 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 1262 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
3 1170 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 379 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

20B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 672 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 978 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 749 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
3 686 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1170 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 379 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

20C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 1262 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
2 905 Makenna Maggio Schade
3 978 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 813 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara

20D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1170 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 978 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1145 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

20E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 672 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 813 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
3 1262 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
3 1170 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

21A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 225 Hanna Adymy Clann Na Cara
2 688 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1240 Molly Regan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 583 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 756 Allison John Kelly-Oster
3 1327 Connor Smith McGough Academy
3 973 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 363 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 654 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 848 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 799 Madison Keown Inishfree

21B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 654 Isabell Greve Inishfree
2 688 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1240 Molly Regan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 583 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 363 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 225 Hanna Adymy Clann Na Cara

21C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 553 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 225 Hanna Adymy Clann Na Cara
3 654 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 848 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 688 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

21D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 688 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 756 Allison John Kelly-Oster

21E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 654 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 756 Allison John Kelly-Oster

22A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 1305 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 1261 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 1289 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
3 713 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 561 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 1091 Aoife Murphy Flynn
3 837 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 867 Claire Letavec Dwyer School
3 1253 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
3 1189 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1174 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1063 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 1078 Leah Muldoon Inishfree
3 191 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
3 933 Mary Martin O'Malley
3 263 Sophia Bayardi Drumcliffe

22B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
1 302 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 1305 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 561 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1261 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 1078 Leah Muldoon Inishfree
3 933 Mary Martin O'Malley
3 1289 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary

22C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Megan Breen Donny Golden
1 1289 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
2 1305 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 1261 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 713 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 1253 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
3 933 Mary Martin O'Malley

22D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1289 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
2 1274 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 231 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 699 Delaney Hasselmann Schade
3 302 Megan Breen Donny Golden

22E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1274 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 231 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 699 Delaney Hasselmann Schade
3 1261 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan

23A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 552 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 233 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 694 Alexandra Harris Aherne Sheehan
3 1234 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 1247 clare rhatigan O'Malley
3 974 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 684 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 1224 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 268 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 765 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 242 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

23B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 974 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 233 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 242 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 684 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 1224 Lula Punch Kanaley

23C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 974 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 684 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 1234 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 268 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 242 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

23D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
2 124 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 1234 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 1224 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 765 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 233 Mickaela Ali Farrell

23E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 1224 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 1234 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 684 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy

24A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Meghan McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 728 Hunter Hope Coyle
2 546 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 422 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1056 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 1287 Anna Sadler Inishfree
3 417 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 411 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 985 fiona mcgrath Aherne Sheehan
3 1159 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 1232 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan
3 1288 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary

24B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Meghan McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 728 Hunter Hope Coyle
3 417 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 411 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 546 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 1232 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan
3 1288 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary

24C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1288 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary
2 411 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
2 994 Meghan McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 546 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 1232 Patricia Raimondi Aherne Sheehan

24D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 338 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 1056 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 546 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 145 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
3 994 Meghan McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1332 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

24E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
2 338 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 728 Hunter Hope Coyle

25A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1134 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
2 595 Elizabeth Gallagher McNiff
2 1264 Jovanna Rodriguez Cardoso Niall O'Leary
3 665 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

25B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1264 Jovanna Rodriguez Cardoso Niall O'Leary
2 665 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 1134 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
3 416 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan

25C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Elizabeth Gallagher McNiff
2 1264 Jovanna Rodriguez Cardoso Niall O'Leary
3 1134 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
3 665 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

25D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1264 Jovanna Rodriguez Cardoso Niall O'Leary
2 258 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan

25E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
2 416 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
3 665 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

26A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
3 685 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

26B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 685 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary

26C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
2 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary

26D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
2 685 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

26E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
2 685 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

30A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1270 Alessa Rooney Flynn
2 402 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 164 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 1103 Bella Murray Flynn

30B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 402 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 1144 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1019 Ryan McNeill Broesler

30C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Sophie Moran Flynn
2 1103 Bella Murray Flynn
3 402 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

30D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 1103 Bella Murray Flynn
3 1144 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

30E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 1019 Ryan McNeill Broesler

31A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
1 285 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 198 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 957 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1073 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 525 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC

31B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
1 285 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1073 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 289 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 1316 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 857 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

31C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 1073 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 652 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 289 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 528 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
3 1316 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri

31D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 1073 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 1316 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 285 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

31E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 198 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 285 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

32A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh
2 231 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
2 880 Emily Locke Short
2 746 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 1204 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
2 1274 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 1033 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
3 169 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 514 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 597 Kaylee Gallucci Hagen-Kavanagh
3 956 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 345 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

32B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
1 880 Emily Locke Short
2 1033 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
2 437 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
2 513 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 1059 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 1017 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 1282 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 1204 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 1284 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 288 Nora bohm Hagen-Kavanagh

32C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 720 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 231 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
2 880 Emily Locke Short
2 513 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 345 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1033 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1199 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 169 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 1017 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 746 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 788 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 437 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
3 1274 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 956 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

32D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Emily Locke Short
2 720 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 746 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 1204 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
2 1072 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 1033 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
3 169 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 547 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1282 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 533 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 956 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

32E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 708 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 547 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1284 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 956 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 746 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 947 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1282 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

33A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 736 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1152 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 979 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1015 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 536 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 904 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 852 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 348 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 931 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 236 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
3 986 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

33B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 1213 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 931 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 236 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
3 194 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 536 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 780 Emily Keller Shamrock
3 849 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 986 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

33C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1213 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
1 398 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 536 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 1152 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 124 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 736 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 861 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 194 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1027 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 348 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 931 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 239 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 986 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

33D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 861 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 979 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1213 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 348 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 239 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 315 Madigan Brown O'Malley
3 736 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

33E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1152 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1213 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 260 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 348 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 979 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1015 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady

34A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
1 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
1 106 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
1 1290 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 293 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 320 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1155 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 467 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 259 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 172 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1077 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 668 Allie Gunning McNiff
3 116 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 531 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 873 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 1021 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 875 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 932 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 917 Padraig Mahony Burke Connolly Academy of
3 836 Shea Landversicht An Clar

34B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 796 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
1 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 293 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 1077 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 668 Allie Gunning McNiff
2 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 873 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 491 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
2 932 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 679 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
2 106 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 116 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1066 Brette Moore Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1155 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 1061 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 1046 Kayleigh Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
3 835 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 189 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 338 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 917 Padraig Mahony Burke Connolly Academy of
3 1332 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
3 689 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

34C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
1 1155 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
1 796 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
1 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 1066 Brette Moore Harney-Pender-Keady
2 245 Emily Attar O'Rourke
2 750 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
2 679 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
2 1311 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan
2 172 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1077 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 668 Allie Gunning McNiff
3 116 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 531 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 1106 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 873 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 464 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 587 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 1046 Kayleigh Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
3 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 636 Riley Good Burke
3 836 Shea Landversicht An Clar

34D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1142 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 320 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 875 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 689 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 531 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 796 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 750 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
3 467 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 932 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 106 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 1290 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 259 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

34E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 932 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 259 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 1077 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 116 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 531 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 1155 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 245 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 865 Gabriella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 679 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
3 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 689 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

35A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1109 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 935 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 1223 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 317 Kiera Bryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1233 Lauren Raimy Rince Na Tiarna
3 346 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 793 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 241 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore

35B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
2 1034 Robel Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
2 793 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 616 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 1233 Lauren Raimy Rince Na Tiarna
3 586 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 241 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore

35C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
1 793 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1109 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 586 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 241 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
3 1164 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 258 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 1223 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 1306 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 509 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 308 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 327 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

35D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Hunter Castro Farrell
1 818 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1223 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 308 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 241 Silvia Arjona Marie Moore
3 1306 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 946 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 317 Kiera Bryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1233 Lauren Raimy Rince Na Tiarna
3 1321 Maeve Shortt Haley

35E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 946 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 308 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 190 Liana Weiss Clann Na Cara
2 1321 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 1233 Lauren Raimy Rince Na Tiarna
3 327 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
3 1285 Moira Ryan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 935 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

36A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 418 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 180 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
3 1172 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 246 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 794 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

36B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 980 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 180 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
3 1269 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC

36C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 794 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1076 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 418 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 415 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 330 Kiera Butler Lynn
3 1269 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 656 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

36D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
2 980 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
3 735 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1076 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 1269 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 656 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

36E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
2 180 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
3 240 Megan Apple Hagen-Kavanagh
3 656 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

37A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1323 Eliza Silletto Early-McLoughlin
2 1260 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 247 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 433 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

37B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1323 Eliza Silletto Early-McLoughlin
2 247 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 727 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 1260 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

37C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1260 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1071 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1323 Eliza Silletto Early-McLoughlin

37D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Alexander Stratton McElligott
2 433 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 1071 Shannon Morgan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 247 Colin Aversa McElligott

37E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 727 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 1054 Erin Molloy Inishfree

38A Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 982 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 791 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 963 Eileen McCreery Boyle
3 248 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 755 Molly Jewett McDonald School

38B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Lisandra Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
2 755 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 594 Bridget Galiczynski Cummins
3 248 Joseph Aversa McElligott

38C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Lisandra Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
2 894 Eleanor Lustig Niall O'Leary
3 755 Molly Jewett McDonald School

38D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Lisandra Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
2 460 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
3 248 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 1266 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

38E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 366 Lisandra Chew Galindo Niall O'Leary
3 248 Joseph Aversa McElligott

40D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Ryan McNeill Broesler

41D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

41E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

42A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1199 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 292 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 419 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1256 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

42B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 161 reese varani Inishfree

42C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1256 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 419 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
3 292 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh

42D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1256 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1017 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 226 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 292 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 676 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

42E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
2 880 Emily Locke Short
2 676 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 1199 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
3 226 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 847 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

43A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
2 664 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 1265 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 260 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 132 Cate Taylor Broesler
3 887 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

43B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 913 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 132 Cate Taylor Broesler
3 1280 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

43C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
2 350 Sarah Carroll Trinity
3 913 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 1183 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 1265 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

43D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 913 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 1183 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
2 664 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 887 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 350 Sarah Carroll Trinity
3 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 132 Cate Taylor Broesler
3 1280 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

43E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1183 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
2 913 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 887 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 350 Sarah Carroll Trinity

44A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
1 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 1065 Brady Moore McInerney
2 865 Gabriella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
2 1126 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
2 469 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
3 491 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
3 679 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna

44B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 188 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 865 Gabriella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy

44C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
2 184 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 469 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
3 865 Gabriella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 1021 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 875 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 467 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

44D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Brady Moore McInerney
1 865 Gabriella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
2 527 Erin Elliott Schade
2 744 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 483 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 524 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1126 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
3 469 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden

44E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Brady Moore McInerney
1 1126 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
1 184 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 1081 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 469 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
3 804 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 524 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 750 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
3 754 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna

45A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kiley Cacace Schade
2 862 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 604 Aidan Gatt Farrell
3 783 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 1146 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 193 Cayla Wheatley Gallagher
3 946 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 447 MADELEINE CURRAN WHELAN ACADEMY OF IRISH D
3 287 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 593 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
3 370 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1139 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 1012 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

45B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 1166 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 604 Aidan Gatt Farrell

45C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 337 Kiley Cacace Schade
3 1166 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 783 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 399 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 862 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 946 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 287 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 593 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
3 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

45D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kiley Cacace Schade
2 718 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 1166 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 862 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 593 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
3 370 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1139 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

45E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kiley Cacace Schade
2 193 Cayla Wheatley Gallagher
3 824 Audrey Kreitner Curran
3 783 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 862 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 592 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
3 1139 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 718 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 272 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

46A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 697 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 139 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 532 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 456 Emily Daniels Inishfree
3 1258 Erin Roberts Teelin
3 1031 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 1184 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

46B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

46C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Emily Daniels Inishfree
2 870 Brigitte Lew Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1172 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 930 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
3 1031 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 697 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 696 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 1184 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

46D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1257 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 456 Emily Daniels Inishfree
2 1184 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 794 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1172 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 532 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 696 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 126 Mary Sullivan Roisin Academy

46E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 1257 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 532 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 456 Emily Daniels Inishfree
3 126 Mary Sullivan Roisin Academy

47A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 943 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 115 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 1196 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 455 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 693 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

47B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
2 142 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

47C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 950 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 433 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 1181 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 1054 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 455 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 217 Riley Zink Doherty Petri

47D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 943 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 950 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1181 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 1054 Erin Molloy Inishfree
3 309 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 693 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

47E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Alexander Stratton McElligott
2 950 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1302 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 662 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 1181 Eleanor Panasci Inishfree
3 943 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 769 Julia Katstra Slattery

48A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 948 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 1099 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 678 Anna Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
3 146 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 829 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1025 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 1266 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

48B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 791 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

48C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 460 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
3 1099 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 450 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
3 146 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 1277 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 982 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 1266 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

48D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1175 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
3 1099 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 441 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
3 450 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
3 897 Fiona Lyons Broesler
3 829 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 982 Meriel McGovern Slattery

48E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
2 460 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
3 489 Aisling Doherty O'Rourke
3 1099 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 441 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
3 450 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
3 948 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 146 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 829 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 982 Meriel McGovern Slattery

60A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
2 144 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

60B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 1059 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 561 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 514 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri

61A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1332 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
2 1056 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

61B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1224 Lula Punch Kanaley
2 956 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 728 Hunter Hope Coyle
3 1332 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

62A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary

62B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 418 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 361 Hunter Castro Farrell

63B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Fiona Lyons Broesler

70B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1199 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1103 Bella Murray Flynn
2 720 Blathnaid Hogan Kerri Smith Academy
2 1143 Erin O'Brien Flynn
2 1316 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 652 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 289 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 746 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 1282 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 437 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
3 1204 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 1284 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 285 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

71A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

71B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
1 130 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 668 Allie Gunning McNiff
2 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 1021 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
3 861 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 531 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 931 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 796 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 464 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 106 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 1290 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 469 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden

72A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 327 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

72B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1223 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 604 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 818 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1164 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 946 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 246 Shaelyn Auer Broesler

73A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Eleanor Lustig Niall O'Leary

73B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1260 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1196 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 791 Margaret Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

80B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
2 828 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 292 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 226 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 161 reese varani Inishfree

81A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 822 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

81B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
2 743 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
2 664 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 260 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 822 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 524 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 467 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 754 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna

82A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 139 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 515 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

82B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Emily Daniels Inishfree
2 532 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
2 696 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 1172 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 139 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 593 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
3 1139 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 272 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 945 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

83A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
2 1302 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan

83B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
2 1302 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 353 Chloe Casey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 433 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 943 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 769 Julia Katstra Slattery

90 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Maeve Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 224 Bianca Adymy Clann Na Cara

93 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
2 548 Maeve Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady

96 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 968 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery

98 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

800 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

801 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Mairen Upton Manhattan Gaels

802 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Erin Connolly McElligott
2 715 Amelia Hoch Heavey-Quinn

803 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Erin Connolly McElligott
2 154 Mairen Upton Manhattan Gaels
3 1144 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

804A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Billie Leet Carle

804B Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Mairen Upton Manhattan Gaels

805A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Unpublished Poem Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

806A Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

806B Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1302 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 447 MADELEINE CURRAN WHELAN ACADEMY OF IRISH D

807 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Dancers Design All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
2 580 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

808 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1141 Bridget O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

901 Boys & Girls Beginner & Adv Beginner Charity Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 447 MADELEINE CURRAN WHELAN ACADEMY OF IRISH D
3 672 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh

902 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
2 887 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 923 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 915 Aine Mahony Burke Connolly Academy of
3 744 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
2 615 Aisling George McElligott
3 916 Aisling Mahony Burke Connolly Academy of
3 816 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

904 Boys & Girls Champ Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 181 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy
3 1324 Alexandra Elizabeth Sinyanskiy Hamilton School of Irish Dance
3 1286 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

905 Men & Ladies Adult Charity Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
2 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 940 Margaret May Niall O'Leary
3 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

907 Boys & Girls Music Rosy Heart Music Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 1230 Katie Radian Dillon Magh Adhair

500 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1135 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 357 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
2 1230 Katie Radian Dillon Magh Adhair
2 548 Maeve Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 394 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 380 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond Kenny Academy
3 802 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 1296 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 655 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 332 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri

501 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 181 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy
3 277 Shannon Blaber Wick-Hegarty

502 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
2 914 Erin Mahoney Kanaley

503 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
2 473 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
3 959 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 440 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell

504 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
2 1241 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy

505 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 710 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
2 215 Maggie Zale Trinity
2 1212 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
3 970 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
3 538 Emily Farley McElligott
3 899 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 203 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
3 112 Maeve Stofko Leneghan - OH
3 1286 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 1024 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 797 Tristan Kennedy Doherty Petri

506 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Cameron Freeman Drake
2 1053 Morgan Moericke Trinity
3 798 Mary Kennison Trinity
3 1216 Rosalie Presser Broesler
3 734 Sheila Hulseman Heritage IDC

507 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Jacqueline Jurs An Clar
2 128 Megan Switzgable Doherty Petri

601B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry
3 1150 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

601C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 1326 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan
3 739 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary

601D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Katie Callahan Aherne Sheehan
2 451 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 632 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

602B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

602C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Single (Hop) Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

603B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1150 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy
2 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry

603C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
2 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

604B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry
3 1150 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy
3 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

604C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
3 739 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary

604D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy

605B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

605C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
2 739 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 1326 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan

605D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 451 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 340 Katie Callahan Aherne Sheehan

606B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

606C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

606D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy

607A Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

607B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

607C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
2 739 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 1326 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan
3 940 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

607D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Caryn Cincotta Schade

608A Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 135 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 136 Victoria Thompson Coyle

608B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Karen Grigsby Hendry

608C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
2 108 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

608D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Caryn Cincotta Schade

610 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Elaine Haagen McGough Academy

MA1A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
2 876 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara
3 1321 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 979 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

MA1B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 1140 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

MA1C Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Olivia Lisowski McDade-Cara

MA4B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

MA19A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

MA23B Girls Traditional Singing Advanced Gaelic Singing Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty Academy of Irish music and singing

MA25A Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Hannah Sugrue Non-Dance Competitions
2 854 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse

MA25B Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty Academy of Irish music and singing

MA31A Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Advanced Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

MA35A Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Advanced Accompaniment Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley

MB1A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Daniel Collins Kathleen Collins
2 211 Breda Woods Erin Loughran Music
2 212 Brogan Woods Erin Loughran Music

MB3B Boys & Girls Music Beginner Concert Flute Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy

MB4A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1279 Jack Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
1 1281 Liam Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
2 983 Sinead McGovern DAWN DOHERTY SCHOOL OF MUSIC
3 1230 Katie Radian Dillon Magh Adhair
3 454 Keara Daly Erin Loughran

MB4D Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

MB13A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Piano Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Bailey Ford Kanaley

MB21A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1281 Liam Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
2 1279 Jack Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
3 454 Keara Daly Erin Loughran

MB23A Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Gaelic Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Hannah Sugrue Non-Dance Competitions

MB23D Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Gaelic Singing 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

MB25A Girls Traditional Singing Beginner English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Mairen Upton Manhattan Gaels
2 211 Breda Woods Erin Loughran Music
2 212 Brogan Woods Erin Loughran Music

MB25D Girls Traditional Singing Beginner English Singing 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

MB30B Boys & Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Newly Composed English Song Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Kathleen Gattis Donny Golden

MB31B Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Beginner Duet Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

200 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Ronan McCormack, FL, Joanie Cass, NY, Anthony Murnane, FL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 431 Niamh Cromie Schade
2 250 432