Big Apple Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
1 866 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch
2 309 Delia Lydon Woods
3 245 Aisling Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 727 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler

3 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 10 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 893 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy
3 936 Madeline Campbell O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 826 Stela Akpinar Niall O'Leary

5 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Stela Akpinar Niall O'Leary
2 893 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy
3 309 Delia Lydon Woods
3 727 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
3 936 Madeline Campbell O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 887 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

9A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1046 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 133 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 829 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 884 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 312 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
2 769 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 1143 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1128 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 220 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 883 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 619 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 212 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley

9B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 133 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1128 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 619 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 312 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
3 769 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

10A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 902 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 618 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 762 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 560 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
3 886 Molly Boyce Broesler

10B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 762 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 560 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin

10C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 886 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 902 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 829 Isabella Ali Farrell

11A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 1018 Georgia Creter Schade
2 855 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 477 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
2 924 Riley Burns Schade
2 129 Veda Gross Schade
3 428 Alianna Moran Aherne Sheehan
3 714 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 854 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
3 1079 Bryn Donnelly Sheahan-Gormley
3 292 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 503 Ellie O'Neill Schade
3 508 Grace O'Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 945 Isabella Casey Aherne Sheehan
3 120 Leah Mary Graham Aherne Sheehan
3 749 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 849 Skylar Axelrod Golding Academy
3 639 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley

11B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
2 1079 Bryn Donnelly Sheahan-Gormley
2 639 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
3 292 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 503 Ellie O'Neill Schade
3 477 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 129 Veda Gross Schade

11F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 639 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 884 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 883 Fiona Boyce Broesler

12C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1099 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley
2 778 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 477 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

12F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 1099 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 670 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 703 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 703 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1099 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 524 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 990 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 778 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 1053 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 544 James Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 778 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 990 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 1156 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 409 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 389 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 641 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 389 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

14C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1156 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 409 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 641 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
3 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

14F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
1 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
2 243 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 239 Pascquale Kemenes Hooley
3 669 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 729 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
2 669 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 243 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 729 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

16C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
2 729 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan
3 669 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

20A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 815 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 197 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 768 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 743 Madison Trant An Clar
2 607 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 287 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 1081 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 221 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 806 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

20B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 607 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 1081 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 287 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 197 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 806 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

20C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
2 1081 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 287 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 197 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

21A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Marie Humbert Boland
1 113 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 650 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 966 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 889 Aoibhin Boyle Aherne Sheehan
3 1051 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 295 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 407 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 692 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 586 Maeve Roche Kanaley
3 763 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

21B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 1051 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 182 Marie Humbert Boland
3 498 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
3 407 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 650 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 763 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 344 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
3 966 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

21C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 1051 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 182 Marie Humbert Boland
2 650 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 278 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 1059 Aela Diver Haley
3 407 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

21D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 966 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 959 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

21E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 206 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 768 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 1161 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

22A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 565 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 626 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
2 739 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1096 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
3 823 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 574 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley

22B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Camila Franco Islas Niall O'Leary
2 1096 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
2 1193 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 1026 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
3 565 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 823 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 574 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 274 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
3 739 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

22C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
1 845 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 1190 Camila Franco Islas Niall O'Leary
2 274 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
2 191 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
2 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 565 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 626 Celia Ryerson DoCairde

22D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 1163 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 1190 Camila Franco Islas Niall O'Leary
3 823 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 402 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

22E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 1163 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 720 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 1190 Camila Franco Islas Niall O'Leary
3 565 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 837 Elizabeth Annese McElligott

23A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 938 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
2 318 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 698 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 122 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 786 Haley Washall Broesler
3 1171 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 504 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 791 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
3 192 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

23B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 1171 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 1093 Riley Donovan Aherne Sheehan
3 380 Ava McGuire-Armento DeNogla - Ardmore
3 613 Avery Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 533 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1136 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
3 862 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 192 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

23C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
2 405 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 1093 Riley Donovan Aherne Sheehan
3 698 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 613 Avery Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 122 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1171 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 504 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1202 Lila Gallagher McHugh

23D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Calum Carpenter Inishfree
2 166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 242 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 424 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 192 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

23E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 424 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 504 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh

24A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
2 410 Mia Merino Aherne Sheehan
3 463 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 213 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

24B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 146 Alexandra Harris Aherne Sheehan
2 463 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 1155 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 1172 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

24C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 213 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 1155 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 463 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene

24D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 1162 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan

24E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 146 Alexandra Harris Aherne Sheehan
3 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

26A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 991 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 570 Monica Reilly Ciara Greene
3 543 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
3 935 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch

26B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 991 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 543 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden

26C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
2 543 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
3 506 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

26D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 459 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 506 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

26E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Stephanie Isenman Crane

30A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 162 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
3 959 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

30B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 290 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 206 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

30C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
2 290 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 959 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 206 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 378 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

31A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 321 Makenna Maggio Schade
2 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 514 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 369 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 341 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 1161 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

31B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
1 321 Makenna Maggio Schade
2 983 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 132 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 369 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1129 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

31C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 954 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 321 Makenna Maggio Schade
3 257 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 514 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

31D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 983 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 747 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 290 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 341 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 1129 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1161 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 514 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

31E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 132 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 341 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 378 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

32A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1206 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 845 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 186 Lucy Husband Mulhern
2 720 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 448 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 796 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 912 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 634 Eva Sanchez Guerra Niall O'Leary
3 952 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 124 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 957 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 275 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 785 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

32B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Eva Sanchez Guerra Niall O'Leary
1 952 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 1163 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 1206 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 845 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 720 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 448 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 796 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 922 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 957 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

32C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1206 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 957 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 186 Lucy Husband Mulhern
3 448 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1163 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 837 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 912 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 952 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 720 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 785 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 732 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy

32D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Lucy Husband Mulhern
2 1039 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 139 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1196 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 796 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 843 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 912 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 634 Eva Sanchez Guerra Niall O'Leary
3 952 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 732 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy

32E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 732 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
3 646 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 687 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 186 Lucy Husband Mulhern

33A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Caroline Sottile Broesler
1 1037 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
1 518 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 150 Delaney Hasselmann Schade
2 545 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
2 755 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 1167 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 563 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 733 Edith Thaler Doherty Petri
3 450 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 1031 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 1211 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 256 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 1210 Reily Gaskell Griffith

33B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
1 590 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 1031 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 424 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 405 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 1201 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 122 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1105 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri

33C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1105 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
1 240 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
2 827 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
2 517 Claudia Guadalupe Ortega Niall O'Leary
2 450 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 1167 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 989 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
3 1201 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 1031 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 518 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 822 Whitney Adair McGonagle

33D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
1 450 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 1105 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 755 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 1167 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 742 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
3 122 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady
3 384 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1031 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 757 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 518 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1211 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 256 Mila Kopacz McMahon

33E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
1 801 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 1037 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 240 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
2 1210 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 742 Amy Trani Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1201 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 256 Mila Kopacz McMahon

34A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
1 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 258 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 709 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1150 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 1141 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 975 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 473 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 697 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 430 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 370 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 842 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

34B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
1 138 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 1150 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 1141 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 258 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 473 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 159 Emmaire Henthorn Connick
3 719 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 975 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 253 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch

34C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
1 138 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 1141 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 430 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 1066 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 320 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 423 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 731 Emma Tetley Walker Academy
3 751 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 975 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 473 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 429 Mandy Moran Broesler

34D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1150 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
1 921 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 423 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 665 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 253 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1066 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 159 Emmaire Henthorn Connick
3 399 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 430 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 381 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

34E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 307 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 975 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 1066 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 320 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 921 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 697 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 430 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 419 Sarah Mollard Irwin Academy

35A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Eliana Wise Boland
2 337 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 268 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 422 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 230 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 161 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 232 Kennedy Kelly Butler-Sheehan
3 1153 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 943 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
3 789 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 850 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 269 Shea Landversicht An Clar

35B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 693 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
3 422 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 914 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 459 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 986 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 161 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1153 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 981 Ryan Connolly Verlin

35C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Erin Nygard Gray
2 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 161 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 414 Ava Mikhail Richens-Timm
3 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 459 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 198 Juliet Jarbi Niall O'Leary
3 189 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 1153 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 268 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 943 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
3 789 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 850 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 614 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 933 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 630 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary
3 1131 Zoe Ellingstad Sharkey Ireland

35D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 161 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 414 Ava Mikhail Richens-Timm
3 121 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 293 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 986 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 337 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 189 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 1153 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 268 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 789 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 981 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 269 Shea Landversicht An Clar

35E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 189 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 121 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 852 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 293 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 576 Emily Reynolds Inishfree
3 986 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 230 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 1153 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 927 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

36A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1188 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 1215 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 310 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 252 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 110 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 871 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

36B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
2 861 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 110 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings

36C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 110 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
2 1188 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 481 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
3 654 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 925 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

36D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1199 Elizabeth Gallagher McNiff
2 592 Jovanna Rodriguez Cardoso Niall O'Leary
3 110 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 1215 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 654 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 871 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

36E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 252 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 648 Michaela Scanlan Inishfree

37A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
2 659 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
3 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
3 575 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
3 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

37B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
2 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
3 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

37C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
2 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
3 575 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
3 659 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan

37D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
2 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
2 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 126 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
3 728 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 439 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 575 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin

37E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
2 659 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
3 439 Capri Moskun McGonagle

38A Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Stephanie Isenman Crane
2 847 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 894 Amanda Brame Mulvihill-Lynch
3 651 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan

38B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
2 894 Amanda Brame Mulvihill-Lynch
3 193 Stephanie Isenman Crane

38C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Amanda Brame Mulvihill-Lynch
2 427 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 393 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

38D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 651 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
3 894 Amanda Brame Mulvihill-Lynch
3 846 Colin Aversa McElligott

38E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
2 130 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 393 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

42A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 973 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 184 Evelyn Husband Mulhern
3 521 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 279 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
3 1139 Maeve Falcone Cummins

42C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Evelyn Husband Mulhern
2 1039 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 790 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 279 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
3 1139 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 284 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

42D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Evelyn Husband Mulhern
2 797 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1139 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 448 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1014 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

42E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Evelyn Husband Mulhern
2 448 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 973 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 790 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy

43A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 137 Rayna Jayne Hamilton Walsh Kelly
3 302 Emily Locke Short
3 801 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 313 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1063 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 280 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

43B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
2 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 817 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 313 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 563 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 302 Emily Locke Short
3 210 Gwendolynne Karaba Celtic Academy - Canada

43C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Emily Locke Short
2 801 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 631 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
2 1063 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 210 Gwendolynne Karaba Celtic Academy - Canada
3 594 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 897 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 755 Molly Tyler Griffith

43D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Rayna Jayne Hamilton Walsh Kelly
2 302 Emily Locke Short
2 631 Moira Siobhan Salgado Hayes Niall O'Leary
3 568 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 395 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 210 Gwendolynne Karaba Celtic Academy - Canada
3 594 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 897 Megan Breen Donny Golden

43E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 594 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 302 Emily Locke Short
3 313 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 897 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 755 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 137 Rayna Jayne Hamilton Walsh Kelly
3 1063 Saoirse Diver Haley

44A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 549 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 1025 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 179 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 404 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 940 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 704 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 873 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

44B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 472 Natalie Naughton Flynn

44C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
1 940 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 549 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 709 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 874 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 179 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 401 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 704 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 1025 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 370 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 663 Sela Shanelaris Murray

44D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 1141 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 709 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 874 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 788 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 401 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 978 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 370 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 873 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore
3 663 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 1148 Sophia Farrell Mulhern

44E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
1 1025 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 709 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 1148 Sophia Farrell Mulhern
3 1150 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 401 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 873 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore
3 663 Sela Shanelaris Murray

45A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
2 254 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 443 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 499 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 1057 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 293 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 195 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 927 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 710 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 632 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 660 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan

45C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 421 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 254 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 230 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 266 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 725 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 927 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 863 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 616 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 413 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

45D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Erin Nygard Gray
2 802 Eliana Wise Boland
3 443 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 230 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 266 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 987 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 710 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School

45E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
2 1069 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
3 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 750 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 802 Eliana Wise Boland
3 483 Erin Nygard Gray
3 266 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 725 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 632 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 682 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 413 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
3 140 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

46A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 461 Kendall Murtha Hendry
3 1097 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 948 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 677 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 683 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 937 Regan Carlson Gallagher

46B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 1208 Ana Cristina Garcia Niall O'Leary
3 987 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

46C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Kendall Murtha Hendry
1 937 Regan Carlson Gallagher
2 1097 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 204 Megan Jones Teelin
2 237 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1208 Ana Cristina Garcia Niall O'Leary
3 310 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

46D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 562 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 996 fiona costello Verlin
2 237 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1208 Ana Cristina Garcia Niall O'Leary
3 859 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 988 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 677 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 683 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

46E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
2 859 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 562 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 948 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 677 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 1097 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 996 fiona costello Verlin
3 204 Megan Jones Teelin

47A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 701 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 992 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 491 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke
3 685 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

47B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 701 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 992 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy

47C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke
2 371 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 406 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 108 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 439 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 701 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 992 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 890 Katie Boyle Teelin
3 467 Marianna Nader Haley
3 685 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 126 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

47D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Katie Boyle Teelin
2 108 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 701 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 992 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 491 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke

47E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 491 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke
3 701 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 126 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

48A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Katherine Story Culkin
2 584 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 214 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 455 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 846 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 895 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 305 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 376 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 595 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

48B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
2 584 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

48C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
2 766 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 584 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1062 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 713 Katherine Story Culkin
3 455 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
3 315 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 305 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 376 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 193 Stephanie Isenman Crane

48D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 584 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1062 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 376 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 315 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 136 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 653 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC

48E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Alanna Murray Leneghan - OH
2 846 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 847 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 214 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 606 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 653 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 376 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 595 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

60A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Luke Veeneman Broesler

60B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 1206 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 565 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 206 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell

61A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 1155 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

61B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
2 424 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 533 Eabha Peel Inishfree
3 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley

62A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Maria Tricoli Niall O'Leary
2 481 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
3 669 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

62B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Emily Reynolds Inishfree
2 414 Ava Mikhail Richens-Timm

63A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

63B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

70B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 132 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 341 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 973 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 124 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 186 Lucy Husband Mulhern
3 378 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

71A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

71B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
1 473 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1031 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 1211 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 831 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 755 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 138 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
3 1150 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 827 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 1141 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 423 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 799 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
3 657 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 975 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 697 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 429 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 256 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 1210 Reily Gaskell Griffith

72A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 933 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 422 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 925 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
3 693 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

72B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 422 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 293 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 481 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
3 230 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 850 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 871 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 252 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 1188 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 981 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 693 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

73A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ailish Long Niall O'Leary
2 1144 Ashlin Rose Farley Sheahan-Gormley

73B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
2 728 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 427 Oona Moorhead Lynn

80B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Evelyn Husband Mulhern
2 817 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 983 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 790 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 954 Maggie Choquette Boland

81B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 940 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 327 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 302 Emily Locke Short
3 788 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 352 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 370 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

82A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 632 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 195 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School

82B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 562 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 725 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 802 Eliana Wise Boland
3 988 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 948 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 987 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 310 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

83A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 766 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 371 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy

83B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 595 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
3 584 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 685 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 214 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 539 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

90 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 757 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

91 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Aurora Normandin McCartney Irish Dance
2 570 Monica Reilly Ciara Greene
3 1155 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

94 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady

99 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 2 Hand Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 791 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
3 1154 Julie Ferenc Ciara Greene

800 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 1026 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
3 758 Creed Upton Holy Trinity
3 758 Creed Upton Holy Trinity

801 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
2 669 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 759 Mairen Upton Holy Trinity/Manhattan Gaels

802 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Erin Connolly McElligott

804A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 JOSEPH SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 462 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene

804B Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

804D Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 21 All

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

804E Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay 21 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Miranda Stinson None

805A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Unpublished Poem Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 JOSEPH SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley

805B Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Unpublished Poem Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

806B Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
2 301 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

806D Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Pascquale Kemenes Hooley
2 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

807 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Dancers Design All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1186 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
2 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

808 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 3001 Eilis Quinn Niall O'Leary
2 681 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

901 Boys & Girls Beginner & Adv Beginner Charity Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 1019 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 641 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 1047 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 633 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
2 639 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
3 402 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 424 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 768 Luke Veeneman Broesler

902 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 710 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 654 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 665 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
3 987 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lily Rowbotham Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 1078 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 787 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
3 412 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
3 767 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 148 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 415 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

904 Boys & Girls Champ Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 567 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
3 627 Carlin Sabo Sabo School

905 Men & Ladies Adult Charity Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
2 1033 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 383 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary

906 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Rosy Heart Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Mairen Upton Holy Trinity/Manhattan Gaels
2 462 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 758 Creed Upton Holy Trinity

907 Boys & Girls Music Rosy Heart Music Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley

908 Boys & Girls Music Rosy Heart Singing Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Mairen Upton Holy Trinity/Manhattan Gaels

500 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1197 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 152 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 538 damien peterson O'Sullivan
3 691 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 928 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 165 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 431 Sophie Moran Flynn

501 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Langley Phillips Farrell
2 382 Kasey McIlvaine Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 251 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

502 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lily Rowbotham Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 303 Kelly Logan Rondeau
3 148 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty

503 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna

504 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 764 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1127 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

505 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 415 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 194 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 227 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 798 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 566 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
3 1209 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
3 332 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 668 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
3 170 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri

506 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
2 804 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 229 ella kelly Kanaley
3 1138 Emily Fagan Schade
3 1049 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 482 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 611 Lily Rowbotham Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 908 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki

507 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Margaret Panasci Inishfree
2 1180 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 436 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
3 403 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

601B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan
2 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary

601C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1198 Anna Gallagher Niall O'Leary
2 1213 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan
3 183 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary

601D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
2 158 Matthew Henson Niall O'Leary
3 1033 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 383 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
3 109 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

603B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary

604B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary
2 201 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan

604C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 183 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 1213 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan
3 495 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

604D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 383 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary

605B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan
2 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary

605C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1213 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan
2 123 Rebecca Gregory Niall O'Leary

605D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
2 1166 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
3 1033 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 383 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
3 109 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

606C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1213 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

606D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

607C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Rebecca Gregory Niall O'Leary

607D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
2 158 Matthew Henson Niall O'Leary

608B Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary
2 495 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

608C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Rebecca Gregory Niall O'Leary
2 342 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy

608D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1166 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
2 963 Molly Coe Niall O'Leary

609 Men & Ladies Adult Contemporary Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey

610 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1198 Anna Gallagher Niall O'Leary
2 963 Molly Coe Niall O'Leary
3 383 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
3 260 Toby Krausz Niall O'Leary

611 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Rebecca Gregory Niall O'Leary

960A Boys & Girls Sean Nos Dancing Solo Preformance All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA1A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 563 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 1061 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
3 534 Mairead Peel Inishfree
3 370 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

MA1B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 297 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara

MA1C Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Jessica Zito Non-Dance Competitions
2 298 Olivia Lisowski McDade-Cara
3 351 Niamh McCarthy Massapequa High School

MA2B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Two Row Button Accordian Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Conor Rice Woodlawn school of music

MA3C Boys & Girls Music Advanced Concert Flute Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA4A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Liam Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
2 578 Cara Rice Broesler
3 377 Sinead McGovern DAWN DOHERTY SCHOOL OF MUSIC

MA4B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Jack Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 579 Conor Rice Woodlawn school of music

MA4C Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA9A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Harp Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 919 McKayla Burke McDonald School

MA11A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Banjo Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1176 Conor Fleming Erin Loughran

MA11D Boys & Girls Music Advanced Banjo 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 David Ronan -- Choose One --

MA13A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Piano Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley

MA17C Boys & Girls Music Advanced Misc Instrument Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA19A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 563 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

MA19B Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

MA21A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Liam Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu
2 377 Sinead McGovern DAWN DOHERTY SCHOOL OF MUSIC

MA21B Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 620 Jack Ryan Dawn Doherty School of Mu

MA21C Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Tin Whistle Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA22C Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Concert Flute Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA25A Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

MA25B Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Meghan Doherty Dawn Doherty

MA25C Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

MA26A Boys Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Killian Creaney Dawn Doherty

MA26D Boys Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 David Ronan -- Choose One --

MA35A Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Advanced Accompaniment Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Bailey Ford Kanaley

MB1A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 675 Braden Shortt Haley
3 809 Breda Woods Erin Loughran Music
3 810 Brogan Woods Erin Loughran Music

MB1B Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
2 677 Maeve Shortt Haley

MB3A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Concert Flute Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

MB4A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 1061 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
3 285 Ciara May Lenihan Dawn
3 824 Conor Adams Erin Loughran

MB4B Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

MB21A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Ciara May Lenihan Dawn

MB25A Girls Traditional Singing Beginner English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1120 Grace Dwyer Broesler
2 1175 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 189 Kelly Hyland Hendry

MB27A Boys & Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Whistling Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Kelly Hyland Hendry

MB31A Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Beginner Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1176 Conor Fleming Erin Loughran

MB31B Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Beginner Duet Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1185 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

G100B Boys & Girls Gaelic Language Recite Short Poem or Verse 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Molly Ronan -- Choose One --

G105A Boys & Girls Gaelic Language Conversational Speaking Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley

G110A Boys & Girls Gaelic Language Singing Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1120 Grace Dwyer Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

200 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, William Maple, VA, Kerry Broderick, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1034 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 210 431 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 198 1027 molly curtis Flynn
4 195 550 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
5 165 599 Alessa Rooney Flynn

201 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, William Maple, VA, Kerry Broderick, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 165 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 200 877 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 196 1175 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 178 928 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
5 175 691 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 172 246 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, William Maple, VA, Kerry Broderick, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203 994 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
2 180.5 764 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 179.5 1182 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
4 176 716 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara