Big Apple Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1A Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Aislinn Mary O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
1 413 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 750 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
1 660 EMILY MCALISTER Doherty Petri
1 391 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 632 Jordynn Maggio Schade
1 365 Kayleigh Dunphy Doherty Petri
1 103 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 634 Neddie Maggio Schade
1 347 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

1B Boys & Girls TirNaNog Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
1 660 EMILY MCALISTER Doherty Petri
1 391 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 632 Jordynn Maggio Schade
1 365 Kayleigh Dunphy Doherty Petri
1 103 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 634 Neddie Maggio Schade
1 347 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

2A Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School
2 799 Bridget O'Donnell Slattery
2 1043 Chessa Thieme Shea-Jennings
3 204 Erin Brady Inishfree

2C Boys & Girls TirNaNog Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1043 Chessa Thieme Shea-Jennings

3B Boys & Girls TirNaNog Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School

9A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
1 824 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
1 479 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 984 Finley Smith Inishfree
2 661 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
2 788 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
3 659 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 507 Ciaran Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 148 Emilia Adams Trinity
3 337 Reagan Dernbach Doherty Petri
3 1012 Riley Stanton Doherty Petri

9B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 824 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 148 Emilia Adams Trinity
2 358 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 788 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
3 659 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 984 Finley Smith Inishfree
3 661 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 337 Reagan Dernbach Doherty Petri
3 1012 Riley Stanton Doherty Petri

10A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
1 1036 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
1 828 Juliet Olfano Doherty Petri
2 915 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 489 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
3 726 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 620 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle
3 221 Katherine Burke Inishfree
3 592 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri

10B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
2 1036 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
2 592 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 726 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 620 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle
3 828 Juliet Olfano Doherty Petri
3 489 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
3 221 Katherine Burke Inishfree
3 106 Nora Valentine Donny Golden

10C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
2 489 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
2 824 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 726 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 592 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri

11A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Brianne Layden O'Malley
1 841 Norah Panas Donny Golden
2 568 Ashlyn Kiley Niall O'Leary
2 151 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 727 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
2 359 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 713 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 889 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 801 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery
3 544 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 360 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 426 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
3 729 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
3 242 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

11B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 841 Norah Panas Donny Golden
2 889 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
2 359 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 360 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 426 Madeline Freer Ciara Greene
3 242 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

11C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Norah Panas Donny Golden
2 1019 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
2 713 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 1013 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 359 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 360 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 242 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

11F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1036 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
2 915 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

12A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
1 941 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 355 Bryn Donnelly Sheahan-Gormley
2 779 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
2 564 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
2 998 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle
3 770 Felicia Muratori Niall O'Leary
3 815 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
3 121 Samantha Walter Doherty Petri

12B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 941 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 281 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
3 564 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
3 914 Ronan Rogers Wick-Hegarty

12F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 941 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
2 355 Bryn Donnelly Sheahan-Gormley
3 998 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Grace Kuskowski Doherty Petri
1 110 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
1 1039 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
2 847 Destiny Paul Boland
2 144 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
2 728 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
2 411 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1034 Elizabeth Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 520 Jack Hricko McDade-Cara
3 434 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
2 110 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
2 1039 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
3 847 Destiny Paul Boland
3 581 Grace Kuskowski Doherty Petri
3 728 Madison Melia Doherty Petri

13C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Destiny Paul Boland
1 1039 Khloe Taylor Donny Golden
2 564 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
2 941 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
3 779 Emily Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 581 Grace Kuskowski Doherty Petri

13F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 110 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 144 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Paola Mijares Niall O'Leary
2 792 Jaime Noren Niall O'Leary
3 508 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 735 Paola Mijares Niall O'Leary
3 792 Jaime Noren Niall O'Leary

14C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Paola Mijares Niall O'Leary

14F Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Paola Mijares Niall O'Leary

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Ciara Walsh Fitzpatrick Academy
2 230 Megan Bushey Sheahan-Gormley
3 1035 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 116 Ciara Walsh Fitzpatrick Academy
2 249 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene

16C Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Ciara Walsh Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1035 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 249 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene

19A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 869 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 668 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 760 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

19B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 869 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 478 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 760 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

20A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 551 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
2 566 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 646 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 758 Daniel Morgan O'Malley

20B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
1 617 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 551 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
2 336 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 566 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 646 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 694 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

20C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 336 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1045 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
2 530 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 694 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

20D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 869 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 694 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 1045 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
3 530 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 336 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse

21A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 1019 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
2 671 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 1061 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 207 Blair Brangan Niall O'Leary
3 497 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 975 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 759 John Morgan O'Malley
3 311 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
3 113 Sarah Walker Teelin
3 1046 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

21B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 497 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 870 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 935 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1013 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 734 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 351 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 352 Marishka Donais Short
3 113 Sarah Walker Teelin
3 559 Theresa Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch

21C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1061 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 497 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 402 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 311 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
3 686 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 352 Marishka Donais Short

21D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Brianna Heavey An Clar
1 671 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 734 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 759 John Morgan O'Malley
3 351 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 1046 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

21E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 686 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 1061 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 402 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

22A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
1 605 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 649 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 176 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 624 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 314 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1065 Quinn Tunick An Clar

22B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Julianna Barragato Schade
1 624 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 675 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden
3 1022 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 144 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
3 414 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 576 Madeline Koch Cummins

22C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 605 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 108 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland
3 474 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 644 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 624 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

22D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
1 1044 Sydney Thompson Short
2 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 674 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
3 644 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 624 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

22E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 1044 Sydney Thompson Short
3 314 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

23A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley
1 255 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 401 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 238 Ella Callahan Boland
2 719 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 425 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene
3 208 Leah Brangan Niall O'Leary
3 234 Megan Byrne Inishfree

23B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 401 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 238 Ella Callahan Boland
2 255 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 765 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 719 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 894 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 922 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
3 234 Megan Byrne Inishfree

23C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
2 401 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 765 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
2 348 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 874 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley
3 255 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 990 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 234 Megan Byrne Inishfree

23D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 255 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 719 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 175 Emma Barker Slattery
3 240 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 234 Megan Byrne Inishfree

23E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
2 149 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 175 Emma Barker Slattery
3 240 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

24A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 615 Elena Lombana Niall O'Leary
2 991 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 956 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 418 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 447 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

24B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 447 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 767 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
3 657 EmilyCate May Mise Eire
3 708 Emma McKay Farrell

24C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
2 1062 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 956 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 128 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
3 1057 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

24D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 987 William Snodgress Paloma
2 406 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 956 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 128 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary

24E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
2 956 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1057 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

25A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 437 Sean Garvey McNiff
3 180 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
3 732 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan

25B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
2 436 Aoife Garvey McNiff
3 811 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 437 Sean Garvey McNiff

25C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Aoife Garvey McNiff
2 732 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
3 725 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 398 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire

25D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Aoife Garvey McNiff
2 908 Liam Roe An Clar
3 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 997 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

26A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 542 thomas kabel O'Malley
3 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

26B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 129 Maxwell Wesslock Niall O'Leary
3 542 thomas kabel O'Malley

26C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 682 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 1041 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

26D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 542 thomas kabel O'Malley
2 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 989 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 1041 Meghan Teeter Aherne Sheehan

26E Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 908 Liam Roe An Clar
3 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 831 Phoebe Opela An Clar

30A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1029 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 259 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 926 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 861 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
3 983 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 530 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

30B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 926 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
1 530 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 861 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 259 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 1045 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
3 288 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse

30C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
1 306 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 861 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 926 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 288 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 521 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

30D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 926 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 306 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch

31A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 199 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 534 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 679 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 884 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 335 Reese Dennis O'Malley

31B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
1 679 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 529 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1055 Madison Trant An Clar
3 596 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 662 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

31C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 596 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 947 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 366 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
3 104 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 676 Tierney McCormilla Clan na hEireann

31D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 596 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 534 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 679 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 335 Reese Dennis O'Malley

31E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 596 Arabella McEwen Lenzmeier Corda Mor
3 534 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 548 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri

32A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Georgia Creter Schade
2 695 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 525 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 769 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 504 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 226 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 614 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 326 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 724 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 302 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

32B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 David Cooper Emerald Isle
1 525 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 304 Georgia Creter Schade
2 614 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 695 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 482 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 326 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 618 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 522 Mary Hughes Atlanta Irish Dance by Bu
3 769 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 950 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 105 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 1023 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

32C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 304 Georgia Creter Schade
2 769 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 226 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 341 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 805 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
3 587 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 614 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 326 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 724 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 1023 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

32D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 769 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 287 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 614 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 791 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 608 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 326 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 618 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 1023 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 302 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

32E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 525 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 695 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 587 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 1023 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

33A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
1 798 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 973 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 818 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 356 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 405 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 485 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 149 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 891 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 466 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 1051 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 345 Maria Fernanda Diaz Torres Niall O'Leary

33B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Maria Fernanda Diaz Torres Niall O'Leary
1 973 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 818 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 485 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
2 166 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 338 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 405 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 798 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 240 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

33C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Emma Barker Slattery
2 692 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
2 405 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 818 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 146 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 936 Celia Ryerson McDade-Cara
3 485 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 166 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 689 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 1051 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 973 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

33D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1056 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 146 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 765 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 405 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 485 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 689 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 720 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 990 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 338 Nia DeRose Farrell

33E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
2 454 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 543 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 692 Caoibhe McGarrity Acosta
3 405 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 211 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 798 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 1051 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 345 Maria Fernanda Diaz Torres Niall O'Leary

34A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 291 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 645 Nora Manion An Clar
3 766 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
3 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 285 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 406 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 751 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 182 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 382 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 470 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 237 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

34B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
2 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 651 Lauren Marino Schade
3 766 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
3 271 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 406 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 409 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 645 Nora Manion An Clar

34C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 651 Lauren Marino Schade
3 910 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 271 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 406 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 751 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 409 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

34D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 172 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 470 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 291 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 910 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 285 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 645 Nora Manion An Clar
3 182 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 438 Reily Gaskell Griffith

34E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 285 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 514 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 464 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 751 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 532 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 470 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 237 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

35A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
1 783 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 743 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 491 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 305 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 908 Liam Roe An Clar
2 786 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 1053 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
2 441 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 1024 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 840 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 780 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 684 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 332 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins

35B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 908 Liam Roe An Clar
3 744 Annabelle Mize Gilleoghan
3 743 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 840 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 712 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 714 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 780 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 830 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 785 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch

35C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 786 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 1025 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 305 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 712 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 714 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 386 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
3 780 Kristen Mussalli Ciara Greene
3 827 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 684 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 783 Natalie Naughton Flynn

35D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
1 786 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 840 Eleanora Palmer Carle
2 714 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 684 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 509 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 785 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch
3 631 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 397 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 403 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 830 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 1053 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

35E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
1 397 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 743 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 403 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 684 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 830 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 631 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 491 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 840 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 690 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

36A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 913 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 826 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 518 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 472 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 510 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch

36B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Victoria Watkins Carle
2 826 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 395 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 937 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary

36C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 748 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 124 Victoria Watkins Carle
3 220 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 126 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 826 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

36D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 518 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 510 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 913 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 384 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 421 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 236 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 205 Molly Brady Inishfree

36E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 223 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 126 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 510 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 931 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 231 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 913 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 937 Vanesa Salazar Romero Niall O'Leary

37A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 980 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 864 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 430 Elizabeth Gallagher McNiff
3 229 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

37C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 864 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 334 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 214 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

37D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
2 430 Elizabeth Gallagher McNiff
3 864 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 636 Lilliana Mahan Wick-Hegarty
3 229 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

37E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 214 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary
3 290 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan

38A Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
2 951 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
3 563 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

38B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary
2 298 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
3 563 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

38C Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
2 248 Julia Caruso Hendry
3 715 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

38D Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
2 545 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
3 264 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 298 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

38E Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
2 563 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 264 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan

41A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 506 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 947 Gianna Scaltz Teelin

41C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Nola Steffenhagen Trinity
2 540 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 548 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri

41D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 1014 Nola Steffenhagen Trinity
3 802 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

41E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Nola Steffenhagen Trinity
2 538 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 540 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

42A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 287 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 317 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 710 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

42B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

42C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 292 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 578 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

42D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 578 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 105 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

42E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 105 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 292 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

43A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 1056 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 256 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 738 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 488 Larkin Hathaway Cleary
3 427 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri

43B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Larkin Hathaway Cleary
2 1056 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 211 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 466 Isabell Greve Inishfree

43C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Isabell Greve Inishfree
2 256 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 738 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 1026 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 429 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 979 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 927 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

43D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 427 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
2 927 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 429 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 656 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 466 Isabell Greve Inishfree
3 1026 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

43E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 256 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 1026 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 979 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 927 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

44A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 938 MOIRA SALGADO HAYES Niall O'Leary
2 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 772 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 361 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 852 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
3 438 Reily Gaskell Griffith

44C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 291 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 772 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 938 MOIRA SALGADO HAYES Niall O'Leary
2 852 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
3 321 Audrey Dailey Trinity
3 532 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 438 Reily Gaskell Griffith

44D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 772 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 361 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 834 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan

44E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 772 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 938 MOIRA SALGADO HAYES Niall O'Leary
3 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 852 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan

45A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Grace Ray Flynn
1 573 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 388 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 283 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 630 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
2 316 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 477 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 227 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 312 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 965 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 707 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 595 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

45B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Grace Ray Flynn
2 283 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 823 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy

45C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Grace Ray Flynn
2 388 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 283 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 965 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 823 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 631 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 749 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 210 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 477 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 595 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

45D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
1 573 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 749 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 283 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 316 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 737 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 392 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 312 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 707 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 595 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

45E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
1 573 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 388 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 696 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 316 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 227 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 962 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
3 965 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 707 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 484 sarah harkins Bell

46A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 574 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 931 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 231 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 183 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 329 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
3 607 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 959 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan

46B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 754 Brette Moore Harney-Pender-Keady
3 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 205 Molly Brady Inishfree

46C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 518 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 231 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 183 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 205 Molly Brady Inishfree
3 607 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 461 Riley Good Burke
3 913 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

46D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 607 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
2 395 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 931 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 231 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 183 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 428 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy

46E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 384 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 574 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 183 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 329 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
3 607 Elizabeth Licitra Aherne Sheehan
3 395 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 428 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy

47A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 164 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 422 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 1027 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

47C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 625 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 443 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 1027 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

47D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 1027 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 435 Ana Cristina Garcia Niall O'Leary
3 625 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

47E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 980 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 435 Ana Cristina Garcia Niall O'Leary
3 571 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 164 Noah Arnaud An Clar

48A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 309 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 545 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 264 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 417 Ava Ford Donny Golden
3 697 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1037 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 781 Marianna Nader Haley
3 963 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI

48B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 907 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 781 Marianna Nader Haley
3 963 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI

48C Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1037 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 417 Ava Ford Donny Golden
3 907 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 850 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 264 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 781 Marianna Nader Haley

48D Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 546 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 697 Caitlin McGorry Fitzpatrick Academy
2 781 Marianna Nader Haley
3 309 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 638 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 Philomena Boguslawski Ardan Academy
3 963 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI

48E Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 196 Philomena Boguslawski Ardan Academy
2 963 Rebecca Shea Kelly School - RI
3 762 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 638 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse

60A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Audrey Dailey Trinity
2 941 SOPHIA SANZONE Sheahan-Gormley
3 805 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary

60B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 686 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 159 Maria Jose Alvarado Niall O'Leary
3 608 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 676 Tierney McCormilla Clan na hEireann

61A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 942 James Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 110 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

61B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 990 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 719 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 874 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley
3 255 Madalina Champ Anam Cara

62A Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 129 Maxwell Wesslock Niall O'Leary

62B Boys & Girls Beginner & Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Annabelle Mize Gilleoghan
2 436 Aoife Garvey McNiff
3 437 Sean Garvey McNiff

70B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 259 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 525 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 351 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 521 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 503 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

71B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 645 Nora Manion An Clar
2 470 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 514 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 839 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 798 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 720 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 409 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 345 Maria Fernanda Diaz Torres Niall O'Leary
3 237 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

72A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

72B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 748 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 397 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 714 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 223 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 403 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 886 Monica Reilly Ciara Greene
3 509 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

73B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 334 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 636 Lilliana Mahan Wick-Hegarty

80B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 326 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 1014 Nola Steffenhagen Trinity
3 302 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

81A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 979 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
2 438 Reily Gaskell Griffith

81B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 361 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 454 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 378 Keira Egan Inishfree

82A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 962 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
3 158 Maeve Altman Trinity

82B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Tiernan Curran Gray
2 749 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 573 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 158 Maeve Altman Trinity

83A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

83B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 876 Cayla Raye Jamieson
2 762 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 309 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 850 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 821 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

90 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 345 Maria Fernanda Diaz Torres Niall O'Leary
3 185 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

91 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Paola Mijares Niall O'Leary
2 708 Emma McKay Farrell
3 425 Ciara Freer Ciara Greene

92 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene

94 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Nia DeRose Farrell

96 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

99 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 2 Hand Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 788 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
3 402 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 403 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

110C Boys & Girls Music Gaelic Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 303 Killian Creaney Dawn Doherty
2 230 Megan Bushey Sheahan-Gormley

800 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 391 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1023 Riley Stryker O'Malley

801 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 690 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 821 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

803 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 340 Kate DeSousa Griffith

804A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

804B Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
2 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

804C Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Eva Mulholland Griffith

805A Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Unpublished Poem Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

805B Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Unpublished Poem Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

806A Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 927 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

806B Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary
3 690 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 612 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

807 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Dancers Design All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 419 Adriana Forte Niall O'Leary

808 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Eilis Quinn Niall O'Leary
2 391 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

901 Boys & Girls Beginner & Adv Beginner Charity Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Emma McKay Farrell
2 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 1057 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

902 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
2 962 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 105 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 850 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 705 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 711 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 338 Nia DeRose Farrell

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Eliana Wise McMahon
2 851 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 753 Molly Monette Sue Fay Healy
3 736 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

904 Boys & Girls Champ Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Ciana O'Neill Pacific Irish Dance
2 613 Kelly Logan Rondeau
3 976 Alexandra Sinyanskiy Hamilton
3 730 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni

906 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Rosy Heart Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 967 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

908 Boys & Girls Music Rosy Heart Singing Charity All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

500 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 192 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 261 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 185 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 440 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 188 Meghan Bennett Broesler

501 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
2 246 Sarah Carroll Trinity
3 612 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

502 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Kelly Logan Rondeau
2 974 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 324 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

503 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Shannah Reagan Aherne Sheehan
2 996 Claire Spinetti Ciara Greene
3 475 Emily Haebe Sue Fay Healy

504 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 685 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree

505 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle
2 137 Eliana Wise McMahon
3 560 Claire Kennison Trinity
3 653 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 467 Katie Greve Inishfree

506 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 299 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
3 552 Jackson Kelly Rochester Academy
3 516 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC

507 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Emily Haebe Sue Fay Healy
2 115 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
3 721 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

402 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan

601A Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Michael McGannon Lenihan - CT
2 787 Janet Nemeth Ciara Greene

601C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan
2 139 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 468 Karen Grigsby Hendry

601D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Mary Kate Lowe Sheahan-Gormley
2 423 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

602C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Single (Hop) Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Karen Grigsby Hendry

603A Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Janet Nemeth Ciara Greene
2 691 Michael McGannon Lenihan - CT

603C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Karen Grigsby Hendry

603D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

604C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Karen Grigsby Hendry

604D Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

605C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT
2 468 Karen Grigsby Hendry
3 139 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 539 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan

608C Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Heather Job Aherne Sheehan
2 364 Christina Dunham Ciara Greene
3 1016 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

609 Men & Ladies Adult Contemporary Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Julia Topper Culkin

610 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Christina Dunham Ciara Greene
2 1052 Julia Topper Culkin
3 120 Shannon Walsh-Zeldin Hendry

611 Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Christina Dunham Ciara Greene

MA1A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

MA1B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 609 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara
3 363 Eileen Duffy Inishfree

MA4A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Triona McEntee Deirdre Connolly

MA4B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 699 Sinead MCGOVERN Dawn Doherty
3 896 Cara Rice Broesler

MA4D Boys & Girls Music Advanced Tin Whistle 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

MA11A Boys & Girls Music Advanced Banjo Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Patrick Hennessey Erin Loughran School of M

MA17B Boys & Girls Music Advanced Misc Instrument Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

MA19B Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Fiddle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

MA21B Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Advanced Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Sinead MCGOVERN Dawn Doherty

MA25A Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 369 Grace Dwyer Dawn Doherty

MA25B Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 502 Emma Hennessy Dawn Doherty
3 930 Maeve Linnea Runolfsson Pamela Geraghty
3 224 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty

MA25D Girls Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

MA26A Boys Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Killian Creaney Dawn Doherty

MA26B Boys Traditional Singing Advanced English Singing Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Jackson Kelly Rochester Academy

MB1A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 934 Emilia Ryan Hendry
2 325 Paddy Tallon DaRos Erin Loughran School of M
3 509 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

MB4A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 508 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 698 Emmet MCGOVERN Dawn Doherty
3 399 Bridget Ferry Dawn Doherty
3 147 Conor Adams Erin Loughran

MB4B Boys & Girls Music Beginner Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty

MB6A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Button Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Maeve Colbert PRSOIM

MB9A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Harp Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty

MB17A Boys & Girls Music Beginner Misc Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY

MB21A Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Beginner Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 394 Maggie Feehan Dawn Dohert School of Mus

MB21B Boys & Girls Music Slow Airs Beginner Tin Whistle Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Hannah Roughneen Broesler

MB25A Girls Traditional Singing Beginner English Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Bridget Ferry Dawn Doherty
1 806 Molly O'Loughlin Dawn Doherty
2 688 Triona McEntee Deirdre Connolly
3 662 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

MB28A Boys & Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Lilting Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Maggie Feehan Dawn Dohert School of Mus

MB28B Boys & Girls Traditional Singing Beginner Lilting Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty

MB31A Boys & Girls Music Ensembles Beginner Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

G110A Boys & Girls Gaelic Language Singing Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emma Hennessy Dawn Doherty
2 224 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty
3 748 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary

G110B Boys & Girls Gaelic Language Singing 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore
1 658 Margaret May Niall O'Leary

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

200 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Kathleen McGinty-Lane, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 604 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 229.5 192 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 205 263 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

201 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie Kennedy, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 257 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 209 756 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 205 130 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
4 185 445 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
5 169 606 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie Kennedy, IRL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 670 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207.5 898 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 189.5 315 Ronan Curran Gray
4 175 416 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 170.5 339 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 166 261 Maeve Clare Inishfree
7 165 836 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 152.5 262 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
9 142.25 490 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Bernadette Fegan, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 197 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 505 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 560 Claire Kennison Trinity
4 178 846 Cecilia Patino McHugh
5 162 184 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 151.5 533 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
7 150 206 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
8 148.5 431 Erin Gallagher Inishfree

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Bernadette Fegan, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 313 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 210 680 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
3 209 467 Katie Greve Inishfree
4 172 621 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle
5 170 1049 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
6 162 246 Sarah Carroll Trinity
7 160 232 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
8 159 451 Ella Rae Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
9 141 377 Cailin Egan Inishfree

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Bernadette Fegan, IRL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Kerry Broderick, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:10 PM Then