Baltimore Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Charlotte Hill Broesler
2 754 Coco Ward Teelin

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Charlotte Hill Broesler

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Charlotte Hill Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Madelyn Smith Broesler
2 724 Silke Torres McGrath
3 660 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
3 361 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Madelyn Smith Broesler
2 361 Meara Liebetrau Duffy
3 724 Silke Torres McGrath

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 790 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
3 106 Kerri Duggan Cummins

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Avery Hoffman DoCairde
2 424 Saige McGonigle Hunt
3 790 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
3 206 Patrick Ham Boyle

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Avery Hoffman DoCairde
2 424 Saige McGonigle Hunt

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
2 247 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 708 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Cora Visconi Maple
2 227 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 247 Alexandra Homendy Baffa

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
1 708 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 144 Emma Flynn Baffa
2 857 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 780 Adria Windish McAleer
3 844 Amelia Blazek O'Connor

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Adria Windish McAleer
2 521 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
3 857 Quinny Boyle Teelin
4 231 Bridget Herbert Hunt
5 137 Mylie Fitzpatrick O'Connor

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
1 463 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 744 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 144 Emma Flynn Baffa

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Joel Ognissanti Broesler

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa
2 840 Claire Beutler Hunt
2 755 Maddie Ward O'Connor
3 508 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 802 Emma Zoeller O'Connor

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Claire Beutler Hunt
2 755 Maddie Ward O'Connor
2 232 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 802 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 791 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa
2 508 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 802 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
4 755 Maddie Ward O'Connor

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
2 817 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 384 Trip Magwood McGrath
3 438 Mullis Megan Paloma

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
2 817 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 438 Mullis Megan Paloma
3 384 Trip Magwood McGrath

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Meghan O'Driscoll Hurley
2 817 Shaelyn Auer Broesler

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

91 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 June Leahy Teelin
2 539 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin

92 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
2 347 June Leahy Teelin

93 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 June Leahy Teelin

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 280 Megan Joss Muggivan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Megan Joss Muggivan
2 899 Chloe Byard O'Connor

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Chloe Byard O'Connor
1 280 Megan Joss Muggivan

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Megan Joss Muggivan

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Megan Joss Muggivan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 979 McKinley Davey Hunt
2 824 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 622 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
2 346 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
3 950 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 897 Delainey Buttignol Bell

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Rebekah Baffa Baffa
2 622 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 824 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 735 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 979 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 346 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 622 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
2 979 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 824 Annabelle Baker Hunt

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 824 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 909 Aine Callahan McGrath
4 860 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 860 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 950 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 735 Makenna Urban Hooley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 836 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 454 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
4 982 Lucy Davies Teelin
5 342 Megan Lasek Hunt

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 959 Keira Crocker Broesler
3 836 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
4 454 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
4 947 Senan Corry Hunt

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Katherine Budowski Hunt
2 251 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 959 Keira Crocker Broesler
3 712 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 285 Mia Keller Inis Cairde

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Avery Horrigan Muggivan

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Megan Lasek Hunt
2 889 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 251 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
4 712 Nora Tegeler Hurley

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Keira Crocker Broesler
2 285 Mia Keller Inis Cairde
3 251 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 836 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 822 Richard Baffa Baffa
3 273 Nora Johanson Teelin
4 767 Jordan Westin Hunt
5 266 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
5 753 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 822 Richard Baffa Baffa
3 608 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 273 Nora Johanson Teelin
4 753 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
5 767 Jordan Westin Hunt

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Nora Johanson Teelin
2 458 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
2 275 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 760 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 710 Aine Taylor Hurley
4 266 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
5 608 Gianna Romano Teelin

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Anna Weaver McGrath
1 101 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 273 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 608 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 767 Jordan Westin Hunt

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 383 Lucy Maguire McHugh

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caitlyn White Hunt
1 946 Saoirse Corry Hunt
2 397 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 737 Isabella Valenti Broesler
3 907 Eva Cain Culkin
3 278 Megan Jones Teelin

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caitlyn White Hunt
1 397 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 278 Megan Jones Teelin
2 946 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 343 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 907 Eva Cain Culkin
3 737 Isabella Valenti Broesler

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Cate Matthews Teelin
1 774 Genevieve Willens Culkin
2 770 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 243 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 946 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 343 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 507 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
2 737 Isabella Valenti Broesler

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 946 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 243 Keira Hoffman Hooley
4 341 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
5 309 Shannon Kohler McAleer

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 814 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 336 Kristiana Laning Maple

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Bryanna O'Neill Teelin
2 201 Katie Hall Teelin
3 669 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
3 605 Savannah Rodgerson Culkin

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
2 201 Katie Hall Teelin
3 669 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Katie Hall Teelin
2 516 Bryanna O'Neill Teelin
3 669 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Katie Hall Teelin

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Katie Hall Teelin
2 498 Nina Swartz Culkin

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 912 Jillian Calure Teelin
3 490 Hannah Myers Baffa

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Hannah Myers Baffa
2 503 Jordan Noratel Teelin
3 726 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 978 Kristin Daugherty Teelin

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Hannah Myers Baffa
2 549 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
3 503 Jordan Noratel Teelin

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 912 Jillian Calure Teelin

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Jordan Noratel Teelin

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
2 848 Isis Bold O'Connor

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Isis Bold O'Connor
2 693 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
3 631 Dorothy Scheip Inis Cairde

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
2 848 Isis Bold O'Connor

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Dorothy Scheip Inis Cairde
2 693 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
3 848 Isis Bold O'Connor

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Dorothy Scheip Inis Cairde
2 693 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
3 848 Isis Bold O'Connor

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 738 Allison Vanisko Teelin

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 738 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 265 Aliza Jacobs Teelin

151 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Aliza Jacobs Teelin
2 738 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 179 Libby Gerry Hunt

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Allison Vanisko Teelin
1 179 Libby Gerry Hunt

166 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Lauren Mullis Paloma

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 592 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
3 571 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 291 Mia Kelly Hooley

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 860 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
3 909 Aine Callahan McGrath
3 698 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 698 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 783 Avery Winters Hooley

204 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

205 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
2 571 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 698 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

206 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Natalie Raff Hooley
2 291 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 456 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 590 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 576 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 565 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
4 850 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 850 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 428 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 565 Isaiah Pujol Paloma

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 681 Catherine Springer McGrath
3 850 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 169 Lily Galoppo Teelin

211 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 576 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 565 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
4 428 Claire McGrellis McHugh
5 169 Lily Galoppo Teelin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 576 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 428 Claire McGrellis McHugh

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Emma Francis Boyle
2 760 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 575 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 676 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 994 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
3 855 Caroline Botti Hurley
3 789 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 701 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
3 650 Sonia Singhal Broesler

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Liam Darnell Culkin
1 827 Lily Barone Coyle
2 676 Anna Sommerville Teelin
2 789 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 530 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 356 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
3 760 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 186 Camille Gorman Teelin
3 575 Grayson Raiford Hurley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Lily Barone Coyle
2 238 Allison Hiller Culkin
2 994 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
2 434 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 186 Camille Gorman Teelin
3 789 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 701 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
3 383 Lucy Maguire McHugh

216 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 945 Keira Corcoran Broesler

217 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 855 Caroline Botti Hurley
3 701 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
4 676 Anna Sommerville Teelin
4 789 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
5 710 Aine Taylor Hurley
5 356 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
2 153 Emma Francis Boyle
3 575 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 650 Sonia Singhal Broesler
5 994 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
5 855 Caroline Botti Hurley

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Clare Scala Bell
2 170 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 923 Grace Cassidy Hurley
4 493 Maia Nelson Regan-Rankin-Holland
5 811 Chloe Amberman Hurley
5 104 elisa duffy Maple
5 1037 Esme Dorsey Teelin
5 394 Rowan Marks Duffy

219B Boys Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Connor Low Hurley
2 684 Patrick Steenwyk Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1036 Kieran Doody Broesler

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Maggie Buttignol Bell
2 923 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 104 elisa duffy Maple
4 593 Faith Richardson Baffa
4 493 Maia Nelson Regan-Rankin-Holland
5 751 Lucy Walton Hurley
5 988 Sarah Degnan Bell

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 960 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 751 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 898 Maggie Buttignol Bell
3 493 Maia Nelson Regan-Rankin-Holland
4 466 Maddy Moss Culkin
5 328 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
5 394 Rowan Marks Duffy

222 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Alice Joss Muggivan
1 466 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 759 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 328 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 716 Ellery Thompson Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 170 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 898 Maggie Buttignol Bell
3 493 Maia Nelson Regan-Rankin-Holland
3 286 Tessa Keller Inis Cairde

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Clare Scala Bell
2 1036 Kieran Doody Broesler
2 960 Maire Crooks Teelin
3 659 Brennan Smith Hurley
3 466 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 988 Sarah Degnan Bell

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
2 550 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
3 488 Siobhan Murray Broesler
4 602 Erin Roberts Teelin
4 481 Lauren Murphy Broesler
5 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
5 214 Catherine Harper Teelin
5 981 Emily Davies Teelin
5 184 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
2 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 445 Anna Miller Culkin
3 214 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 190 Lily Green Culkin
5 491 Doris Nelson Teelin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 481 Lauren Murphy Broesler
3 432 Molly McKenna Shovlin
4 427 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
4 108 Kylie Duggan Cummins
5 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
5 866 Caroline Bresson Teelin
5 214 Catherine Harper Teelin
5 981 Emily Davies Teelin
5 245 Maura Hogan Hooley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Lauren Murphy Broesler
2 445 Anna Miller Culkin
2 491 Doris Nelson Teelin
2 952 Harmony Cox Baffa
3 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 214 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 672 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
4 1013 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
4 108 Kylie Duggan Cummins
4 229 Madison Henn Teelin

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
1 445 Anna Miller Culkin
2 481 Lauren Murphy Broesler
2 245 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 432 Molly McKenna Shovlin
3 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 981 Emily Davies Teelin

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
2 869 Audrey Brienza Bell
2 690 Victoria Stralka Teelin
3 699 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
3 388 Eve Manning Baffa
4 308 Meghan Kohler McAleer

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Audrey Brienza Bell
1 598 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
2 961 Grace Crosby McHugh
2 542 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 417 Kiera McCormick McHugh
3 569 Genna Quinn Teelin

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
1 611 Gabriela Ros Boyle
2 542 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 843 Emily Bills McGrath
3 569 Genna Quinn Teelin
4 752 Savannah Walton Hurley
4 690 Victoria Stralka Teelin

235 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 388 Eve Manning Baffa
3 611 Gabriela Ros Boyle
4 460 Sanna Moore Culkin
5 598 Catherine Rizzo Hurley
5 308 Meghan Kohler McAleer

236 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 386 Kirstina Mandable Boyle
3 542 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
4 688 Katherine Story Culkin
5 611 Gabriela Ros Boyle
5 569 Genna Quinn Teelin
5 1015 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland
5 690 Victoria Stralka Teelin

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 607 Annabel Rogers Culkin
3 198 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 578 Josephine Rakow Culkin
3 972 Katherine Curtis McGrath

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 729 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 375 Chiara Luepke Boyle
4 578 Josephine Rakow Culkin

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 578 Josephine Rakow Culkin
3 631 Dorothy Scheip Inis Cairde
3 420 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
4 729 Jenny Trombley Broesler
5 221 Ellie Hartranft Hooley

240 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Jenny Trombley Broesler

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 420 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
2 354 Kate Lewis Culkin
3 198 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 325 Molly Kueter Culkin
5 375 Chiara Luepke Boyle

242 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 872 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 854 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
4 795 Addison Young Boyle
5 354 Kate Lewis Culkin
5 972 Katherine Curtis McGrath

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
2 407 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 586 Zoe Reading Teelin

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Nancy O'Gara Culkin
2 407 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 586 Zoe Reading Teelin

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Zoe Reading Teelin
2 886 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde
3 422 Quincy McElhaney Culkin

246 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

247 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Nancy O'Gara Culkin
2 519 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
3 842 Julia Billera O'Neill-James
3 886 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde
3 586 Zoe Reading Teelin

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde
2 407 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 422 Quincy McElhaney Culkin

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Brennan Kelly Teelin
2 289 Courtney Kelly Teelin
3 150 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Courtney Kelly Teelin
2 150 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland
3 122 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Fiona Selden Shovlin
2 289 Courtney Kelly Teelin
3 122 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 148 Sarah Ford Hunt

253 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Megan Jenkins Boyle
2 288 Brennan Kelly Teelin
3 289 Courtney Kelly Teelin
4 637 Fiona Selden Shovlin

254 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Courtney Kelly Teelin
2 150 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland
3 476 Ciara Mulvihill Culkin
4 288 Brennan Kelly Teelin

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Helen Murphy Muggivan
2 480 Laura Murphy McGrath
3 475 Lauren Mullis Paloma

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Laura Murphy McGrath
2 475 Lauren Mullis Paloma

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Helen Murphy Muggivan
2 475 Lauren Mullis Paloma
3 480 Laura Murphy McGrath

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Helen Murphy Muggivan
2 480 Laura Murphy McGrath
3 304 Helena Klimon Baffa

260 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Helen Murphy Muggivan
2 480 Laura Murphy McGrath

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
2 901 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
2 590 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
3 456 Genevieve Molnar Hurley

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
2 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
3 456 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 590 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
2 590 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
1 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 404 Lauren Mayn Culkin
3 681 Catherine Springer McGrath

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Lauren Mayn Culkin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Catherine Springer McGrath
2 473 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy
3 404 Lauren Mayn Culkin

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Lauren Mayn Culkin
2 681 Catherine Springer McGrath
3 287 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 473 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 138 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 827 Lily Barone Coyle
3 107 Keva Duggan Cummins

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 1039 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 268 Marisa James-Le Culkin
3 107 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 482 Maya Murphy Hooley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Colin Quinn Broesler

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 568 Colin Quinn Broesler
3 434 Molly McKeown Cummins
4 138 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
5 827 Lily Barone Coyle
5 482 Maya Murphy Hooley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 268 Marisa James-Le Culkin
3 827 Lily Barone Coyle
4 238 Allison Hiller Culkin
4 701 Fiona Sullivan Boyle

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
1 1025 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 511 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
3 279 Alice Joss Muggivan
3 815 Annalise Arnold Bell
3 714 Gillian Tepe Teelin
3 156 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 642 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 864 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 240 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
2 170 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 627 Clare Scala Bell
3 759 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 642 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 557 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
4 864 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
5 638 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
5 923 Grace Cassidy Hurley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
2 864 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
3 627 Clare Scala Bell
4 412 Moira McCardell Broesler
5 815 Annalise Arnold Bell
5 240 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
5 714 Gillian Tepe Teelin
5 923 Grace Cassidy Hurley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 815 Annalise Arnold Bell
4 638 Claire Sengbusch Culkin
4 133 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
5 864 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
5 240 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
5 252 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
5 642 Katie Sheetz Hurley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 952 Harmony Cox Baffa
3 281 Kiran Judy Baffa
4 259 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
5 823 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
5 1041 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
5 447 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
5 1021 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
5 782 Teagan Winn Baffa

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 952 Harmony Cox Baffa
3 139 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
4 550 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
4 633 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
5 1041 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
5 602 Erin Roberts Teelin
5 782 Teagan Winn Baffa

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
2 548 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 267 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
2 602 Erin Roberts Teelin
2 139 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
2 633 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
3 823 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
3 427 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 1021 Emma Doherty Walker Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Kiran Judy Baffa
2 823 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
2 380 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 782 Teagan Winn Baffa
3 399 Tinna Mavica Hunt
4 447 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 602 Erin Roberts Teelin
5 952 Harmony Cox Baffa
5 927 Shea Cencula Broesler
5 488 Siobhan Murray Broesler

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 948 Daphne Corso Baffa
1 1027 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
2 878 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 587 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 435 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 461 Isabella Morais Coyle
4 255 Caroline Hughes Cummins
4 961 Grace Crosby McHugh
4 1015 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 587 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 781 Piper Winn Baffa
4 644 Camille Shepherd Culkin
5 435 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
5 255 Caroline Hughes Cummins
5 395 Kelly Martin Slattery
5 197 Tristan Hale Hurley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Piper Winn Baffa
2 255 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 1027 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 461 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 878 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
4 843 Emily Bills McGrath
4 1015 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland
4 197 Tristan Hale Hurley

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
1 1027 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
2 948 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 843 Emily Bills McGrath
3 953 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 313 Madison Kramer Muggivan
3 460 Sanna Moore Culkin

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Ciara Evans Bell
2 564 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
3 854 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
4 732 Aislinn Turner McGrath
5 795 Addison Young Boyle
5 862 Emily Brenner McGrath

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Ciara Evans Bell
2 564 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
3 199 Alyssa Hall Boyle
4 390 Eliza March Hooley
5 634 Cate Schultz Culkin
5 862 Emily Brenner McGrath
5 722 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
5 870 Rose Brienza Bell

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Aislinn Turner McGrath
1 564 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 854 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
3 390 Eliza March Hooley
3 722 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
3 729 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 828 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 914 Lilliane Campbell Coyle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Alyssa Hall Boyle
1 564 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 594 Aela Riley Culkin
2 390 Eliza March Hooley
3 732 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 713 Megan Teitel Boyle
4 729 Jenny Trombley Broesler

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 778 claire williams Bell
2 151 Kate Foy Broesler
3 147 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
3 880 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
4 392 Cori Mark Broesler
5 584 Jenna Raymond Duffy
5 479 Kelsey Murphy Bell
5 686 Lily Stewart Duffy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Alexandra Donovan Walker Academy
2 392 Cori Mark Broesler
3 880 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 942 Moira Connelly Teelin
4 147 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
5 612 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
5 479 Kelsey Murphy Bell
5 686 Lily Stewart Duffy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Cori Mark Broesler
2 479 Kelsey Murphy Bell
3 193 Caroline Griffin Boyle
3 612 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
4 974 Caitlin Dalton Broesler
5 778 claire williams Bell
5 151 Kate Foy Broesler

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Kelsey Murphy Bell
1 147 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 392 Cori Mark Broesler
3 299 Catherine Kinkopf Teelin
3 778 claire williams Bell
3 880 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 942 Moira Connelly Teelin

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Janey Halvorsen Teelin
1 846 Shannon Bodin Teelin
2 826 Hillarie Bara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 630 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 1016 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
3 882 Lindsay Brow Teelin

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Hillarie Bara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 723 Katia Torres McGrath
3 246 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 150 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland
4 1016 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
4 882 Lindsay Brow Teelin

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Lindsay Brow Teelin
2 246 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 387 Alexis Mandell Bell
4 846 Shannon Bodin Teelin
5 826 Hillarie Bara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 826 Hillarie Bara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 882 Lindsay Brow Teelin
4 387 Alexis Mandell Bell
4 272 Megan Jenkins Boyle

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Gabriella Hong Hooley
2 955 Ashton Crawley Burke-Conroy
3 188 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
4 355 Maggie Lewis Teelin
4 260 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
5 531 Jessica Pajak Teelin
5 353 Sarah Levitt Culkin

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Sarah Levitt Culkin
2 330 Katherine Lalos Culkin
3 382 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler
3 274 Claire Johnson O'Neill-James
3 131 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
3 531 Jessica Pajak Teelin
3 670 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
3 989 Sarah Deighan Teelin

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Molly Cavallaro Marie Moore
2 230 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
3 382 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler
4 670 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
5 932 Leslie Christensen O'Neill-James
5 763 Natalie Welber Culkin
5 353 Sarah Levitt Culkin

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
2 670 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
3 248 Gabriella Hong Hooley
4 715 Abbey Terracina Walker Academy
4 925 Molly Cavallaro Marie Moore
5 131 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
5 989 Sarah Deighan Teelin
5 353 Sarah Levitt Culkin

375A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Maya Murphy Hooley
2 107 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 268 Marisa James-Le Culkin
4 827 Lily Barone Coyle
4 650 Sonia Singhal Broesler
5 760 Anna Weaver McGrath
5 824 Annabelle Baker Hunt
5 576 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
5 681 Catherine Springer McGrath
5 629 Dakota Schaler Broesler
5 183 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
5 219 Maeve Hartley Boyle

375B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
2 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
3 466 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 946 Saoirse Corry Hunt
4 642 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 286 Tessa Keller Inis Cairde
5 370 Connor Low Hurley
5 156 Hadley Frazier Hurley
5 651 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

376 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 481 Lauren Murphy Broesler
3 380 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
4 108 Kylie Duggan Cummins
5 953 Alice Crafford Teelin
5 696 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
5 721 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
5 281 Kiran Judy Baffa
5 245 Maura Hogan Hooley
5 460 Sanna Moore Culkin

377 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Aela Riley Culkin
1 853 Natalie Borne Coyle
2 198 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 886 Miranda Brown Inis Cairde
3 485 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 143 Brennan Flood Hunt

378 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Laura Murphy McGrath
2 476 Ciara Mulvihill Culkin
2 670 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
3 989 Sarah Deighan Teelin

411 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 125 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
3 1035 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
4 963 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
5 647 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara
5 623 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
5 165 Ciara Gallagher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 554 Elle Pickard Boyle
5 871 Jonathan Brinker Teelin
5 665 Kendall Smith Broesler
5 706 Maryrita Swope Coyle
5 841 Norah Bice McDade-Cara

412 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Gianna Cheeseman Broesler
3 987 Saoirse DeBoy Teelin
4 297 Ellie King Teelin

413 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Owen Luebbers Broesler
2 105 Molly Dugan Coyle
3 964 Sophia Crossed McDade-Cara

601 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 565 Isaiah Pujol Paloma

603 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 538 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 285 Mia Keller Inis Cairde

604 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

605 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Grace Devlin McGough Academy

609 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Lily Sebastian Teelin
2 960 Maire Crooks Teelin
3 730 Johnny Trumbauer Teelin

610 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Katherine Ennis Teelin
2 174 Lucy Garretson McGrath
3 536 Connor Paulson Teelin

701 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Katie Sheetz Hurley
2 1025 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
3 646 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
4 593 Faith Richardson Baffa

702 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
2 1021 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
3 721 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 948 Daphne Corso Baffa

703 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Cori Mark Broesler
2 564 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
3 866 Caroline Bresson Teelin

704 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
2 723 Katia Torres McGrath

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Fiona Marinaro Rhythm of Ireland
2 935 Brian Cole Broesler
3 623 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
4 282 Aedan Kearns Broesler
5 893 Eli Burke Broesler
5 734 Meg Ulrich Coyle
5 157 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler

706 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Gracie Allan Broesler
2 805 Christian Allan Broesler
2 940 Sam Commodari Broesler

801 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
2 514 Reese O'Halloran Teelin

810 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Emily McFadden Broesler
2 512 Claire O'Halloran Teelin

815 Boys & Girls Music Bodhran 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley

901 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Brynn Romberger Coyle
2 781 Piper Winn Baffa
3 782 Teagan Winn Baffa

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Baltimore 2015 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on September 20, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 427 Champions registered for the feis and 334 danced. 181 were awarded (54.2%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:03 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for only OC Events
I congratulate the Committee (Steph Saez & Jennifer Dean, New Chairs), the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to James Devereaux & Nick Paulson for champ tabulation assistance throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:57 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #623 Carlin Sabo (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #665 Kendall Smith (Broesler)
3 < 192 > … #301 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
4 < 172.5 > … #871 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
5 < 164 > … #933 Lillian Cimbora (Teelin)
.
10:11 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #381 Riana MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
2 < 205 > … #118 Ashley Egan (McGrath)
3 < 181 > … #996 Jenna DeTemple (McDade-Cara)
4 < 175 > … #165 Ciara Gallagher (Broesler)
5 < 172 > … #610 Nathaniel Romberger (Coyle)
6 < 164.5 > … #706 Maryrita Swope (Coyle)
7 < 153 > … #582 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
.
12:52 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 234.5 > … #985 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
2 < 201 > … #337 Addison Laragy (Boyle)
3 < 195 > … #788 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
4 < 178 > … #146 Corinne Fogarty (An Cor Rud)
5 < 174.5 > … #707 Keira Swoyer (Hooley)
6 < 172 > … #520 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
7 < 153 > … #595 Aidan Riley (Coyle)
8 < 139 > … #535 Madeleine Parr (Rhythm of Ireland)
9 < 136.5 > … #213 Kyleigh Harnish (Hooley)
10 < 132 > … #867 Sydney Brief (An Clar)
.
1:41 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
22 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #401 William Mavica (Hunt)
2 < 220 > … #126 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
3 < 197.5 > … #276 Nicholas Johnson (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 187 > … #647 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
5 < 160.5 > … #566 Brian Quinn (Broesler)
6 < 153 > … #410 Erin McCardell (Boyle)
7 < 152 > … #1018 Sarah Dinnell (Broesler)
8 < 141.5 > … #849 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
9 < 137.5 > … #609 Brynn Romberger (Coyle)
10 < 133 > … #664 Kalie Smith (Teelin)
11 < 130 > … #409 Claire McCardell (Boyle)
.
2:51 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
26 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #376 Ellie Lynch (Cummins)
2 < 228 > … #556 Sophie Pickard (Boyle)
3 < 174 > … #635 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
4 < 163 > … #674 Katherine Sohn (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
5 < 153 > … #913 Hannah Cameron (Culkin)
6 < 152.5 > … #658 Aneliese Smith (Teelin)
7 < 149.5 > … #258 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
8 < 141 > … #536 Connor Paulson (Teelin)
9 < 137.5 > … #430 Maeve McIntyre (Hurley)
10 < 135.5 > … #965 Hannah Crow (Hurley)
11 T < 129.5 > … #234 Sydney Heuvel (Hunt)
11 T < 129.5 > … #847 Samantha Bohl (Coyle)
.
3:44 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
35 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #747 Maeve Walker (Southern Academy)
2 < 225 > … #954 Melina Cramer (Hunt)
3 < 196 > … #290 Katherine Kelly (McGrath)
4 < 180 > … #991 Marisa Del Vecchio (Bell)
5 < 154.5 > … #931 Alli Chervenak (Hunt)
6 < 150 > … #402 Rachel May (Bell)
7 < 140 > … #831 Molly Battista (Hurley)
8 < 138 > … #655 Aden Smigel (O'Neill-James)
9 < 137 > … #124 Kaitlin Farrell (Broesler)
10 < 125.5 > … #486 Mary Kate Murray (Maple)
11 < 122 > … #282 Aedan Kearns (Broesler)
12 < 121 > … #115 Emalee Eakin (Bell)
13 < 114 > … #292 Cassidy Kennington (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
14 < 111.5 > … #653 Paige Smethurst (McDade-Cara)
15 T < 109.5 > … #937 Eva Coleman (Teelin)
15 T < 109.5 > … #528 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
.
4:32 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
37 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #483 McKenna Murphy (Hooley)
2 < 225 > … #477 Caitlyn Murphy (Broesler)
3 < 173 > … #263 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
4 < 157 > … #295 Meaghan Kilner (Culkin)
5 < 156.5 > … #830 Allie Battista (Hurley)
6 < 149.83 > … #890 Olivia Bugg (Hurley)
7 < 143.5 > … #928 Kayla Cesone (Culkin)
8 < 139 > … #307 Madeline Knowles (An Cor Rud)
9 < 131.5 > … #180 Erin Getcliffe (Shea-Jennings)
10 < 129.33 > … #377 Hannah Lynch (Broesler)
11 < 122.5 > … #935 Brian Cole (Broesler)
12 < 122 > … #467 Annabel Mudge (O'Neill-James)
13 < 121.5 > … #349 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
14 < 120 > … #168 Gabriella Galoppo (Teelin)
15 < 119.5 > … #632 Kathleen Schillinger (Bell)
.
5:21 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
32 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #145 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
2 < 240 > … #852 Shannon Booth (Bell)
3 < 205 > … #649 Taryn Simmons (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 172 > … #964 Sophia Crossed (McDade-Cara)
5 < 166 > … #439 Sara Melley (Hurley)
6 < 150.5 > … #825 Elly Baker (Culkin)
7 < 140.5 > … #806 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
8 < 138 > … #513 Kathryn O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 136 > … #459 Mary Grace Mooney (Cummins)
10 < 126.75 > … #813 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
11 < 122 > … #217 Sarah Hartenstein (Bell)
.
3:11 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Jennifer Nagle McGovern, NJ, Sean Reagan, NY & Maureen Bakke, MD
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #451 Shauneen Miranda (Hurley)
2 < 235 > … #257 Lauren Kate Hurlocker (Baffa)
3 < 206 > … #149 Tara Ford (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
4 < 178 > … #740 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
5 < 168 > … #532 Madeline Pannell (Boyle)
6 < 166 > … #1017 Alexa Dillon (Teelin)
7 < 157 > … #324 Brenna Kueter (Culkin)
8 < 145 > … #818 Berith Austin (McGrath)
.
4:02 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Jennifer Nagle McGovern, NJ, Ryan Carroll, ON & Maureen Bakke, MD
27 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #220 Sarah Roise Hartman (Broesler)
2 < 226.67 > … #720 Taylor Titi (Baffa)
3 < 198.5 > … #743 Molly Voth (An Cor Rud)
4 < 196.67 > … #819 Brittany Babbington (Hunt)
5 < 160.5 > … #805 Christian Allan (Broesler)
6 < 157.17 > … #768 Megan Whelan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 142.5 > … #845 Margaret Blount (Teelin)
8 < 136.33 > … #784 Samantha Witschey (Teelin)
9 < 131 > … #616 Emma Runge (Teelin)
10 < 129.83 > … #940 Sam Commodari (Broesler)
11 < 125 > … #973 Ellory Dabbs (Bell)
12 < 123.33 > … #176 Meghan Gaulin (Teelin)
.
10:24 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #371 Emilee Lowry (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #625 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
.
11:15 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #970 Jenna Cunningham (Broesler)
2 < 221.33 > … #766 Shylah Wells (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 214.5 > … #1024 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
.
12:39 PM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Kathy Irvine, ON, Sinead Brooks, ENG & Darren Maguire, AZ
31 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #195 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 218 > … #125 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
3 < 210 > … #1035 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
4 < 175 > … #541 Isabella Pelura (Teelin)
5 < 163 > … #918 Isabella carper (Hooley)
6 < 154.5 > … #159 Amanda Gaffney (Broesler)
7 < 145.33 > … #841 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
8 < 141 > … #1022 Nicolette Doherty (Broesler)
9 T < 125.5 > … #963 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
9 T < 125.5 > … #352 Liza Levin (Coyle)
10 < 123.5 > … #993 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
11 < 118.5 > … #741 Mia Venezia (Hurley)
12 < 115.33 > … #559 Charlie Pollack (Broesler)
.
11:09 AM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
29 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #372 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 210 > … #859 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
3 < 172 > … #765 Savannah Wells (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 161 > … #191 Grace Gretz (Hunt)
5 < 159 > … #452 Katie Miskelly (Teelin)
6 < 152.5 > … #443 Abigail Miller (Teelin)
7 < 150 > … #448 Emily Miller (Boyle)
8 T < 133 > … #1012 Grace Devlin (Broesler)
8 T < 133 > … #129 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
9 < 132.5 > … #423 Emily McFadden (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
10 < 131 > … #968 Emma Cummiskey (Millennium)
11 < 128.5 > … #340 Michaela Larson (Culkin)
12 < 125 > … #997 Bridget Devereaux (Broesler)
.
5:04 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
46 Registered, 34 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #987 Saoirse DeBoy (Teelin)
2 < 250 > … #421 Regan McDermott (Legacy)
3 < 181 > … #297 Ellie King (Teelin)
4 < 169 > … #685 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
5 < 168 > … #757 Madison Wasko (An Cor Rud)
6 < 158 > … #185 Claire Goode (Broesler)
7 < 146 > … #302 Haylee Kirk (Broesler)
8 < 142 > … #910 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
9 < 135 > … #154 Rose Francis (Boyle)
10 < 120 > … #776 Chloe Williams (Broesler)
11 < 117.5 > … #136 Mikayla Fitzgerald (Bell)
12 < 112.5 > … #167 Emily Galoppo (Teelin)
13 < 110.5 > … #728 Emma Trimbur (Burke-Conroy)
14 < 108.5 > … #369 Johanna Loughran (Burke-Conroy)
15 < 108 > … #891 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Baffa)
16 < 105.5 > … #799 Mia Zang (Rince O' Chroi)
17 < 105 > … #733 Samantha Marie Turner (Broesler)
.
1:13 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
25 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #529 Kathleen Ortel (Teelin)
2 < 218 > … #875 Neeve Broesler (Broesler)
3 < 196 > … #998 Kelleigh Devereaux (Broesler)
4 < 188 > … #613 Katie Roszyk (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
5 < 168 > … #971 Abigail Curry (Hunt)
6 < 156 > … #261 Rosie Hutchison (Southern Academy)
7 < 148 > … #457 Tess Monks (Baffa)
8 < 147 > … #749 Natalie Walsh (Culkin)
.
6:03 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
27 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #758 Stephanie Wasko (An Cor Rud)
2 < 206 > … #249 Ashleigh Hopkins (Inishfree)
3 < 195 > … #327 Mary Katherine Kulp (Broesler)
4 < 180 > … #829 Melissa Louise Barton (Bell)
5 < 176.5 > … #573 Moira Ragen (Baffa)
6 < 149 > … #546 Brennen Peters (Boyle)
7 < 144 > … #132 Emily Ferry (Teelin)
8 < 137 > … #196 Samantha Haas (Boyle)
9 < 134.5 > … #761 Bridgie Weber (Broesler)
10 < 133 > … #773 Katie Whitman (Broesler)
.
12:56 PM
Event #510 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #298 Sean King (Broesler)
.
12:59 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1152 Cian Maguire (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #739 Colin Vecchiariello (Broesler)
3 < 205 > … #874 Brendan Broesler (Broesler)
4 < 180 > … #1151 Dawson Arnold (Bell)
.
1:05 PM
Event #513 Open Champion Men 16 & Over
Judged by Danny Doherty, ENG, Justine Ward Mallinson, ENG & Frank Cunniffe, NJ
7 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #374 Owen Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #785 Aaron Wolf (Bell)
3 < 190 > … #640 Brian Shapiro (Broesler)