Baltimore Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Cara White Hunt
2 869 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 863 Helen Leahy Duffy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Cara White Hunt
2 863 Helen Leahy Duffy
3 328 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 869 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Sadie Thornton Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
2 607 Claire Denham McAleer
2 236 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 921 Fiona Mathers Hunt
3 532 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Claire Denham McAleer
2 236 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 297 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 921 Fiona Mathers Hunt

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Claire Denham McAleer
2 297 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Lily Peisinger O'Connor
2 862 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh
3 572 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 449 Franny Battista Hurley

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Franny Battista Hurley
2 572 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 872 Isla Lepsy Teelin
2 862 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh
2 147 Lily Peisinger O'Connor
3 229 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 230 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 329 Shane Thornton Broesler

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Franny Battista Hurley
2 147 Lily Peisinger O'Connor
3 872 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 862 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
2 230 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 329 Shane Thornton Broesler

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Elizabeth Kilkenny Baffa
2 943 Saige McGonigle Hunt
3 244 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
4 956 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 325 Lily Teleki Hurley

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Alyssa Kalisch O'Connor
2 325 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 244 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 956 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Saige McGonigle Hunt
2 794 Alyssa Kalisch O'Connor
3 810 Elizabeth Kilkenny Baffa

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Catherine Wolf Muggivan

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 836 Catherine Krol Teelin

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Catherine Krol Teelin
2 825 Hannah Koontz O'Connor

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 836 Catherine Krol Teelin

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 269 Maggie Slusar Maple
3 158 Erin Phelps O'Connor

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 158 Erin Phelps O'Connor
3 659 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 269 Maggie Slusar Maple
3 680 Ava Frederick Hunt

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 657 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 330 Emily Tinker O'Connor
3 574 Isabel Croson O'Connor

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 657 Bailey Finneran Teelin

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Emily Tinker O'Connor
2 574 Isabel Croson O'Connor
3 847 Marina Lagana Hunt

37 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

91 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Phoebe Marshall Boyle

92 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Phoebe Marshall Boyle

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 960 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 673 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 960 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 754 Charlotte Hill Broesler
3 535 Hannah Carey Broesler

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 178 Blake Raiford Hurley
3 754 Charlotte Hill Broesler
3 535 Hannah Carey Broesler

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Hannah Carey Broesler
2 960 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 754 Charlotte Hill Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Coco Ward Teelin
2 1033 Erin Noonan McAleer

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Charlotte Hill Broesler
2 364 Coco Ward Teelin
3 535 Hannah Carey Broesler
3 960 Ryan McNeill Broesler

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
2 274 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
2 518 Chloe Byard O'Connor
3 284 Madelyn Smith Broesler
3 336 Silke Torres McGrath

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Grace Emerson Shea-Jennings
2 284 Madelyn Smith Broesler
3 274 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
3 421 Greta Almquist Broesler
3 336 Silke Torres McGrath

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 336 Silke Torres McGrath
3 421 Greta Almquist Broesler

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Greta Almquist Broesler
2 274 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
3 284 Madelyn Smith Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Chloe Byard O'Connor

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
2 284 Madelyn Smith Broesler

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 487 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 536 Ashlyn Casale Bell
3 224 Colin Ross Broesler
4 395 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
4 342 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
4 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin
4 180 Shay Raiford Hurley

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 395 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
2 342 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 192 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
3 487 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 563 Reagan Connelly Hunt
4 613 Alexis Diehl Baffa
4 283 Lucy Smith Teelin

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 342 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 845 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 249 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 395 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
4 129 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
5 536 Ashlyn Casale Bell
5 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin
5 180 Shay Raiford Hurley

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 224 Colin Ross Broesler

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 563 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 472 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
4 830 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 487 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 101 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 855 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 420 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 797 Mia Keller Inis Cairde
3 461 Rachel Blawas Bell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 571 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 420 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 101 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 592 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 855 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 461 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 566 Senan Corry Hunt

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 759 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
2 763 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 101 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 420 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 855 Megan Lasek Hunt

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Cecelia Almquist Broesler

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 101 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 855 Megan Lasek Hunt
4 571 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 420 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 763 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 101 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 855 Megan Lasek Hunt

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
2 363 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
2 245 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 873 Amelia LeVering Baffa
3 593 Isabella Davis Hunt

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 356 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 128 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
3 873 Amelia LeVering Baffa
3 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 783 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 363 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 363 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
2 245 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 857 Vivian Laub Baffa
4 593 Isabella Davis Hunt
4 157 Siena Phaup Hurley

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
2 233 Megan Ryan Broesler

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 363 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 245 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
2 233 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 363 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 245 Norah Schrock Armstrong Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
2 417 Leah Alden Walker Academy
2 749 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 508 Erin Bryl Hunt

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 854 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 452 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
3 508 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 232 Mackenzie Ryan Teelin

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
2 749 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 684 Clare Fullinwider Boyle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Rebekah Wenninger Muggivan

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
2 854 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
3 684 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
3 374 Rebekah Wenninger Muggivan

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
2 854 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
3 232 Mackenzie Ryan Teelin

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
2 199 Savannah Richey Teelin
3 905 Trip Magwood McGrath

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kevin Sutton Teelin
2 501 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
3 199 Savannah Richey Teelin

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Savannah Richey Teelin
2 501 Chloe Broomell O'Connor

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
2 199 Savannah Richey Teelin

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
2 199 Savannah Richey Teelin

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 874 Kevin LeVering Baffa
3 338 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 874 Kevin LeVering Baffa
3 338 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 338 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 338 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 481 Maya Bradley Culkin

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 McKenna Hillman Teelin

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Jack Sutton Teelin

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Ryan Bradley Culkin
2 856 Jillian Laub Baffa

151 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Jillian Laub Baffa

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 316 Jack Sutton Teelin
3 482 Ryan Bradley Culkin

154 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 316 Jack Sutton Teelin

158 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Liam Riley Muggivan

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 864 June Leahy Teelin
3 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh
2 916 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 364 Coco Ward Teelin
3 988 Molly Morrison Hurley

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 916 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 364 Coco Ward Teelin
3 864 June Leahy Teelin

204 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Ava O'Connell Broesler

205 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 916 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 988 Molly Morrison Hurley

206 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
2 864 June Leahy Teelin
3 148 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 541 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
2 942 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 590 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 472 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
3 887 Sofia Lopez Hurley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
2 942 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin
4 887 Sofia Lopez Hurley

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Sofia Lopez Hurley
2 472 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 590 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 235 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
4 915 Anna Marshall Boyle
4 830 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
2 231 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 958 Emma McNeill Broesler

211 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 590 Scarlett Davey Inishfree
3 235 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 987 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 942 Kathleen McGee Hurley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 987 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 384 Claire Williams Boyle
3 231 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 966 Brianna Michalak Walker Academy
3 509 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 592 Lucy Davies Teelin
4 108 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
4 759 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
4 196 Ella Ruth Reynolds O'Neill-James
4 402 Katherine Wright Teelin
4 324 Nora Tegeler Hurley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 759 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 966 Brianna Michalak Walker Academy
3 402 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 324 Nora Tegeler Hurley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 695 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 963 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 169 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh
3 509 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 991 Molly Mostow McGrath

216 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 534 Caitlin Carey Broesler

217 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 108 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
2 402 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 522 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 345 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
4 534 Caitlin Carey Broesler
4 169 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh

218 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Molly Mostow McGrath
2 571 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
4 402 Katherine Wright Teelin

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 356 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 781 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
4 394 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
4 214 Gianna Romano Teelin
5 554 Abigail Coleman Kelly Academy - FL
5 134 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
5 462 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
5 189 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
5 709 Camille Gorman Teelin
5 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
5 664 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
5 630 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
5 788 Nora Johanson Teelin

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Gianna Romano Teelin
1 983 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 134 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 664 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
4 291 Anna Sommerville Teelin
5 462 Amelia Blazek O'Connor

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 478 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 134 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 788 Nora Johanson Teelin
4 554 Abigail Coleman Kelly Academy - FL
4 394 Cordelia Woolery Hurley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
2 664 Isabelle Fontana Broesler

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 554 Abigail Coleman Kelly Academy - FL
3 189 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
3 784 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
4 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
4 664 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
4 788 Nora Johanson Teelin
4 478 Quinny Boyle Teelin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 801 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 709 Camille Gorman Teelin
4 784 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
4 650 Cana Fass Walker Academy
4 214 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 153 Meghan Perez Broesler

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Madison Riley Muggivan
2 922 Cate Matthews Teelin
2 361 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 365 Maddie Ward O'Connor
3 312 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 320 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
3 908 Emily Manack Bell
3 791 Megan Jones Teelin
4 474 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Nick Kopec Teelin
2 374 Rebekah Wenninger Muggivan
3 273 Brennan Smith Hurley
4 320 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
4 412 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
5 145 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
5 365 Maddie Ward O'Connor
5 791 Megan Jones Teelin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Rebekah Wenninger Muggivan
2 365 Maddie Ward O'Connor
3 908 Emily Manack Bell
3 417 Leah Alden Walker Academy
4 474 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
4 965 Rebecca Mello Hurley
5 126 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
5 633 elisa duffy Maple
5 565 Saoirse Corry Hunt

228 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Collette Fridell Southern Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 565 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 474 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
4 922 Cate Matthews Teelin
5 273 Brennan Smith Hurley
5 312 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
5 908 Emily Manack Bell
5 301 Taryn Stephenson Boyle

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 374 Rebekah Wenninger Muggivan
3 474 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
4 922 Cate Matthews Teelin
5 312 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
5 412 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
5 687 Keira Gaffney Broesler
5 417 Leah Alden Walker Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Keelan O'Connell Broesler
2 432 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 866 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
3 745 Madison Henn Teelin
4 889 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
4 492 Caroline Bresson Teelin
4 440 Emily Baker Hurley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Lydia Marshall Boyle
2 492 Caroline Bresson Teelin
2 752 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 107 Keelan O'Connell Broesler
3 197 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
3 685 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
3 207 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 432 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 905 Trip Magwood McGrath

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 197 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 515 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 584 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
3 440 Emily Baker Hurley
3 410 Kayla Zanette Cumascaigh
3 745 Madison Henn Teelin
3 207 Samantha Ritter Teelin

234 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 107 Keelan O'Connell Broesler
3 515 Kaylee Burns Broesler

235 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 611 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
2 107 Keelan O'Connell Broesler
2 917 Lydia Marshall Boyle
3 197 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
3 493 Kaitlyn Brewster Muggivan
3 796 Mairead Kearns Broesler
3 207 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 707 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Keelan O'Connell Broesler
2 440 Emily Baker Hurley
2 611 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 492 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 917 Lydia Marshall Boyle
3 745 Madison Henn Teelin
3 796 Mairead Kearns Broesler

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Annabella Collette Duffy
2 799 Grace Kelley Teelin
2 247 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 587 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 993 Hermione Moul Inis Cairde
3 505 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor
3 305 Victoria Stralka Teelin

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Victoria Stralka Teelin
2 505 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor
3 559 Annabella Collette Duffy
3 587 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 102 Jordan Noratel Teelin

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Pearson O'Grady-Quinlan
2 481 Maya Bradley Culkin
2 305 Victoria Stralka Teelin
3 109 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
3 799 Grace Kelley Teelin

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
2 362 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 727 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
4 674 Michala Found Hurley
5 587 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin

242 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Grace Mallo Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 453 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 220 Gabriela Ros Boyle
4 727 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
5 799 Grace Kelley Teelin
5 304 Katherine Story Culkin

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Molly Kueter Culkin
2 285 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 442 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 475 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 482 Ryan Bradley Culkin

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Rachel Haskins Bell
2 442 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 1012 Alexa Mullican Teelin

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Ellie Quinn Culkin
2 139 Kathryn Parr Maple
3 285 Maeve Smith Hurley
4 442 Emily Bamberger O'Connor

247 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Elizabeth Spores Inis Cairde
2 580 Katherine Curtis McGrath
2 139 Kathryn Parr Maple
3 1012 Alexa Mullican Teelin
3 442 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 639 Jamie Elder Hurley

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Josephine Rakow Culkin
2 842 Molly Kueter Culkin
3 580 Katherine Curtis McGrath

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 782 Aliza Jacobs Teelin
3 205 Liam Riley Muggivan

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Anna Martin Teelin
2 205 Liam Riley Muggivan
3 782 Aliza Jacobs Teelin

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 782 Aliza Jacobs Teelin
3 919 Anna Martin Teelin

252 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

253 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 782 Aliza Jacobs Teelin
3 703 Libby Gerry Hunt
4 125 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

254 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Emma Pearson O'Grady-Quinlan
2 125 Sarah O'Toole Hunt
3 782 Aliza Jacobs Teelin

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Iona Humphries Teelin
2 972 Sierra Moler Walker Academy
3 463 Erin Blood McGrath

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Sarah Ford Hunt

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
2 184 MADELEINE RAMSEY Hurley
3 647 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 184 MADELEINE RAMSEY Hurley
2 667 Sarah Ford Hunt
3 463 Erin Blood McGrath
3 647 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

260 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland
2 667 Sarah Ford Hunt
3 954 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 364 Coco Ward Teelin
3 916 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 541 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 541 Tanner Cayci Cumascaigh

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Phoebe Morel Mulhern
2 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
2 589 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 516 Delainey Buttignol Bell
3 1024 Makenna Myler Bell
3 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
2 516 Delainey Buttignol Bell
3 589 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy
2 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Phoebe Morel Mulhern
2 1024 Makenna Myler Bell
3 275 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
2 516 Delainey Buttignol Bell
2 589 McKinley Davey Hunt
3 485 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 959 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 670 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy
3 561 Grace Collins Teelin
3 468 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
2 522 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 468 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Katie McNeill Broesler

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
2 670 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy
3 959 Katie McNeill Broesler

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Charles Galczynski Hurley
2 533 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 108 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 561 Grace Collins Teelin

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 801 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 141 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 281 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
5 443 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
5 1021 Molly Murphy McGrath

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 983 Sophie Morgan Baffa
3 369 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 281 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
4 801 Tess Kelley Teelin
5 141 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Sonia Singhal Broesler

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Sophie Morgan Baffa
2 443 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
3 369 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 314 Fiona Sullivan Boyle

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
2 1021 Molly Murphy McGrath
3 141 Brenna Patchin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 281 Keira Smith Cumascaigh

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Sarah Haskins Bell
2 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 973 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
2 835 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 424 Chloe Amberman Hurley
3 679 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 517 Maggie Buttignol Bell
3 301 Taryn Stephenson Boyle

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
1 743 Sarah Haskins Bell
2 241 Clare Scala Bell
2 764 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
2 835 Marin Kriner Teelin
2 301 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
3 211 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
3 368 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 383 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 260 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 973 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
3 396 Madeleine Woolridge Baffa

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Rowan Marks Duffy
2 241 Clare Scala Bell
2 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 679 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 629 Esme Dorsey Teelin
5 211 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
5 517 Maggie Buttignol Bell
5 315 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Sarah Haskins Bell
2 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 517 Maggie Buttignol Bell
3 679 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 260 Katie Sheetz Hurley
4 273 Brennan Smith Hurley
5 764 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
1 410 Kayla Zanette Cumascaigh
2 752 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
3 737 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 945 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 434 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 774 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Lauren Murphy Broesler
2 641 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 866 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
3 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
4 209 Erin Roberts Teelin
4 454 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
5 917 Lydia Marshall Boyle

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Lauren Murphy Broesler
2 774 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
3 106 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 454 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
4 331 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 1016 Lauren Murphy Broesler
3 434 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 454 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
5 889 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
5 591 Emily Davies Teelin
5 774 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Eve Manning Baffa
2 453 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 727 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
3 304 Katherine Story Culkin
4 568 Alice Crafford Teelin
4 152 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
2 978 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 906 Grace Mallo Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 220 Gabriela Ros Boyle
5 568 Alice Crafford Teelin
5 453 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
5 304 Katherine Story Culkin
5 829 Madison Kramer Muggivan

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Gabriela Ros Boyle
2 453 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
2 247 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 568 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 953 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
3 993 Hermione Moul Inis Cairde
3 612 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Hermione Moul Inis Cairde
2 912 Eve Manning Baffa
2 152 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 568 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 978 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 612 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
2 729 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 332 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
3 246 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 898 Chiara Luepke Boyle
4 174 Ellie Quinn Culkin
5 583 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
2 583 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy
3 405 Addison Young Boyle
3 898 Chiara Luepke Boyle
4 729 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 293 Elizabeth Spores Inis Cairde
4 758 Valeria Hodge McGrath

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
2 318 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 936 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
2 583 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy
3 202 Aela Riley Culkin
3 246 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 174 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 842 Molly Kueter Culkin

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Gemma Tolomeo Broesler
2 936 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
3 293 Elizabeth Spores Inis Cairde
3 446 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 583 Susanna Daniels Southern Academy
4 202 Aela Riley Culkin
4 1012 Alexa Mullican Teelin
4 246 Cate Schultz Culkin
4 729 Elizabeth Haley Culkin

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Moira Connelly Teelin
2 941 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
3 144 Emma Pearson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 120 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Moira Connelly Teelin
2 525 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James
2 144 Emma Pearson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 120 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 805 Serena Kemp Culkin
3 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
2 721 Caroline Griffin Boyle
3 576 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
3 120 Melina O'Neal Hooley

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
2 120 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 486 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 576 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
3 941 Quincy McElhaney Culkin

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Allyson Motter Walker Academy
2 614 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
3 1025 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
4 425 Emily Elizabeth Amelung Muggivan
4 886 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
5 564 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Allyson Motter Walker Academy
2 614 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
3 132 Jenna Orelski Rhythm of Ireland
3 689 Stasha Galczynski Culkin
4 848 Katherine Lalos Culkin
4 564 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
5 425 Emily Elizabeth Amelung Muggivan
5 954 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Jessica Ferguson Hunt
2 871 Chloe Lenker Hurley
3 992 Allyson Motter Walker Academy
3 886 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
4 251 Fiona Selden Shovlin

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 992 Allyson Motter Walker Academy
3 425 Emily Elizabeth Amelung Muggivan
3 746 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
4 451 Samantha Beach O'Neill-James
5 871 Chloe Lenker Hurley
5 1025 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
5 251 Fiona Selden Shovlin
5 653 Jessica Ferguson Hunt

375 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 534 Caitlin Carey Broesler

375A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Phoebe Morel Mulhern
2 522 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 408 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 959 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 688 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 235 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 855 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 670 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy

375B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 369 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 356 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 462 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 784 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
5 169 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh
5 151 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
5 566 Senan Corry Hunt

376 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 945 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 145 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 968 Anna Miller Culkin
3 679 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 331 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 417 Leah Alden Walker Academy
4 565 Saoirse Corry Hunt
5 211 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
5 922 Cate Matthews Teelin
5 908 Emily Manack Bell
5 260 Katie Sheetz Hurley

377 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 906 Grace Mallo Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 978 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 729 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 765 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 821 Meghan Kohler McAleer
3 758 Valeria Hodge McGrath

378 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
2 120 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 972 Sierra Moler Walker Academy

411 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Gregory Granahan Broesler
2 438 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 802 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 242 Dakota Schaler Broesler
4 112 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
4 255 Kyra Sexton Broesler

601 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Claire Denham McAleer
2 522 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 160 Chloe Phillips Cumascaigh

603 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
2 554 Abigail Coleman Kelly Academy - FL

604 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
2 891 Connor Low Hurley

609 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Riley O'Brien Teelin
2 543 Shea Cencula Broesler
3 281 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
4 679 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 341 Johnny Trumbauer Teelin
5 219 Declan Rooney Hurley
5 326 Gillian Tepe Teelin
5 826 Nick Kopec Teelin
5 965 Rebecca Mello Hurley

610 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley
2 272 Aneliese Smith Teelin
3 309 Greta Stubner Hurley

611 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Patrick DeBoy Teelin
2 510 Olivia Bugg Hurley
3 638 Georgia Eaves Cumascaigh

701 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 783 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 193 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
4 179 Grayson Raiford Hurley

702 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Katie Sheetz Hurley
1 260 Katie Sheetz Hurley
2 945 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 945 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
3 331 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 331 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
4 620 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
5 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
5 844 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James

703 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Eve Manning Baffa
2 362 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 580 Katherine Curtis McGrath

704 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
2 671 Patricia Fosbrink Rhythm of Ireland
3 350 Allison Vanisko Teelin

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Brianna Cole Broesler
2 711 Charlotte Granahan Broesler
3 234 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
4 713 Gregory Granahan Broesler

706 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Brian Cole Broesler
3 913 Cori Mark Broesler
4 712 Cheyenne Granahan Broesler

801 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 114 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
3 116 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
4 1034 Keira Noonan Teelin

804 Boys & Girls Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

805 Boys & Girls Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

808 Boys & Girls Music Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

810 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
2 427 Andi Arnett Baffa

817 Boys & Girls Music Singing 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Rylee morschhauser Inis Cairde
2 954 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

901 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 323 Aine Taylor Hurley
3 655 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

902 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 21 / 8 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Emily Graves McGrath

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Baltimore Feis 2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on September 17, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 443 Champions registered for the feis and 381 danced. 200 were awarded (52.5%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:38 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for only OC Events
I congratulate Kevin Broesler, Eileen Paulson & their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to James Devereaux for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
12:42 PM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #113 Patrick O'Flaherty (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #195 Aisling Reynolds (McGrath)
3 T < 181 > … #438 Annabelle Baker (Hunt)
3 T < 181 > … #551 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond (Kenny Academy)
.
1:02 PM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 243 > … #105 Ellie O'Connell (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #540 Emilia Castaneda (Inis Cairde)
3 < 196 > … #163 Elle Pickard (Boyle)
4 < 180 > … #802 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
5 < 177 > … #817 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
6 < 170 > … #116 Reese O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
.
1:16 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #985 Regan Morrall (Kelly Academy - FL)
2 < 210.5 > … #278 Juliauna Smith (An Cor Rud)
3 < 195 > … #682 Nora Frances Fuchs (Broesler)
4 < 190 > … #1102 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
5 < 179 > … #939 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
6 < 155 > … #187 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
7 < 138 > … #740 Maeve Hartley (Boyle)
8 < 137 > … #786 Marisa James-Le (Culkin)
9 < 134 > … #578 Megan Cummiskey (Millennium)
10 < 131 > … #267 Mary Slawson (Baffa)
.
3:45 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
27 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #622 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
2 < 215 > … #393 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
3 < 183 > … #851 Addison Laragy (Boyle)
4 < 173 > … #162 Audrey Pickard (Boyle)
5 < 165 > … #669 Jessica Fortin (An Cor Rud)
6 < 161 > … #250 Lily Sebastian (Teelin)
7 < 153 > … #127 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
8 < 134 > … #990 Maddy Moss (Culkin)
9 < 128 > … #203 Aidan Riley (Coyle)
10 < 126 > … #553 Brianna Cole (Broesler)
11 < 118.5 > … #757 Carolyn Hoagland (Boyle)
.
4:02 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
28 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #277 Gillian Smith (Baffa)
2 < 204.5 > … #262 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
3 < 196 > … #467 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
4 < 187 > … #713 Gregory Granahan (Broesler)
5 < 162 > … #390 Teagan Winn (Baffa)
6 < 159 > … #348 Summer Vander Kooi (An Cor Rud)
7 < 145 > … #103 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
8 < 141 > … #155 Aidan Pfeifer (Rhythm of Ireland)
9 < 127.5 > … #414 Bridget Adams (Teelin)
10 < 126 > … #489 Morgan Brennan (McDade-Cara)
11 < 125 > … #529 Hailey Campisi (Broesler)
12 < 121.5 > … #731 Katie Hall (Teelin)
13 < 116.5 > … #437 Cassidy Bahel (Teelin)
.
4:54 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
27 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #948 Maeve McIntyre (Hurley)
2 < 240 > … #502 Madelyn Brosan (Southern Academy)
3 < 193 > … #624 Shawn Dongieux (Southern Academy)
4 < 166 > … #616 Isabella DiFoggio (Rince O' Chroi)
5 < 154.6 > … #190 Paige Reed (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 147.6 > … #272 Aneliese Smith (Teelin)
7 < 147 > … #466 Samantha Bohl (Coyle)
8 < 145.5 > … #528 Hannah Cameron (Culkin)
9 < 142 > … #389 Piper Winn (Baffa)
10 < 137.1 > … #878 Audrey Liberta (Broesler)
11 < 131.5 > … #248 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
12 < 128 > … #347 Ana Vader (Teelin)
.
10:27 AM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
31 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #270 Aden Smigel (Baffa)
2 < 185.5 > … #271 Amelia Smith (Southern Academy)
3 < 178 > … #711 Charlotte Granahan (Broesler)
4 < 161 > … #756 Hannah Himes (Hurley)
5 < 159 > … #795 Aedan Kearns (Broesler)
6 < 153.5 > … #133 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
7 < 150.5 > … #772 Sarah Hurst (McDade-Cara)
8 < 144.5 > … #556 Eva Coleman (Teelin)
9 < 140 > … #172 Ava Proehl (Southern Academy)
10 < 139.5 > … #646 Ciara Evans (Bell)
11 < 127.5 > … #569 Melina Cramer (Hunt)
12 < 125 > … #806 Cassidy Kennington (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
13 < 123 > … #545 Alli Chervenak (Hunt)
.
3:15 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Colleen Coyle Kelly, PA, Maureen Bakke, MD & Eileen Coyle Henry, PA
30 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #413 Abby Adams (Boyle)
2 < 203 > … #779 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
3 < 161 > … #1112 Nina Manser (Southern Academy)
4 < 150.5 > … #901 Hannah Lynch (Broesler)
5 < 147 > … #399 Catherine Wraback (Culkin)
6 < 142 > … #243 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 141.5 > … #552 Brian Cole (Broesler)
8 T < 140 > … #694 Gabriella Galoppo (Teelin)
8 T < 140 > … #504 Megan Brosan (Southern Academy)
9 < 132.5 > … #812 Meaghan Kilner (Culkin)
10 < 127.5 > … #816 Catherine Kinkopf (Teelin)
11 < 127 > … #832 Reilly Krannitz (Baffa)
12 < 124.5 > … #560 Emily Collins (Teelin)
13 < 123 > … #287 Campbell Snoddy (Teelin)
.
4:12 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Colleen Coyle Kelly, PA, Maureen Bakke, MD & Eileen Coyle Henry, PA
21 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #705 Samantha Gibbons (An Cor Rud)
2 < 229.5 > … #785 Mairead James (Hurley)
3 < 183 > … #865 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
4 < 181 > … #418 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
5 < 172.5 > … #1031 Sydney Newman (Broesler)
6 < 168 > … #951 Violet McKane (McGrath)
7 < 159.5 > … #739 Sarah Hartenstein (Bell)
8 < 151 > … #828 Megan Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
5:14 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Colleen Coyle Kelly, PA, Maureen Bakke, MD & Eileen Coyle Henry, PA
31 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #266 Kathleen Slawson (Baffa)
2 < 225 > … #503 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
3 < 183 > … #823 Ben Koolbeck (Teelin)
4 < 180 > … #433 Berith Austin (McGrath)
5 < 175 > … #366 Emily Warren (Broesler)
6 < 165.33 > … #352 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
7 < 151 > … #860 Madison Laudeman (Teelin)
8 < 143 > … #427 Andi Arnett (Baffa)
9 < 136 > … #464 Margaret Blount (Teelin)
10 < 128 > … #792 Brianna Jubb (DoCairde)
11 < 122.33 > … #903 Briana Madden-Gurry (Broesler)
12 < 119.83 > … #538 Rosalena Casciero (Teelin)
.
9:32 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #996 Claire Mulhern Malloy (Mulhern)
2 < 225 > … #672 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
3 < 206 > … #282 Kendall Smith (Broesler)
4 < 190 > … #239 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
5 < 172 > … #967 Ailismae Millar (Broesler)
.
9:59 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #980 Lily Morel (Mulhern)
2 < 210 > … #893 Emilee Lowry (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #656 Olannah Fikes (Doherty Petri)
.
12:32 PM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #935 Catherine McDaniels (Mulhern)
2 < 220 > … #979 Annie Morel (Mulhern)
3 < 195 > … #150 Isabella Pelura (Teelin)
4 < 187 > … #621 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
5 < 175 > … #416 Margaret Albaneze (Baffa)
6 < 174 > … #579 Jenna Cunningham (Broesler)
7 < 161 > … #997 Katherine Mulhern Malloy (Mulhern)
8 < 140 > … #257 Fiona Shanley (Drake)
9 < 133.5 > … #373 Shylah Wells (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 133 > … #597 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
.
11:39 AM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Ann Marie Keegan, Eng (Corrected Judge's Name), Donny Golden, NY & Maria Diggins Murphy, ENG
46 Registered, 42 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 21 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #895 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #725 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
3 < 180 > … #649 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
4 < 177 > … #595 Peyton Davis (Broesler)
5 < 176 > … #628 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
6 < 143.33 > … #415 Madeline Albaneze (Baffa)
7 < 137.33 > … #353 Mia Venezia (Hurley)
8 < 133.5 > … #186 Sophia Rankin (McGrath)
9 < 129.5 > … #998 Bridget Mulhern O'Kane (Mulhern)
10 < 124.33 > … #602 Jessica DeBuse (Southern Academy)
11 < 118.5 > … #995 Caroline Mulhern Malloy (Mulhern)
12 < 110.5 > … #1017 Maria Murphy (Mulhern)
13 < 108 > … #577 Emma Cummiskey (Millennium)
14 < 106 > … #115 Claire O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
15 < 98.5 > … #773 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
16 < 98 > … #118 Emily O'Leary (Southern Academy)
17 < 97.5 > … #458 Norah Bice (McDade-Cara)
18 < 94.5 > … #605 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
19 < 93.5 > … #388 Zali Williams (Broesler)
20 T < 93 > … #853 Michaela Larson (Culkin)
20 T < 93 > … #686 Amanda Gaffney (Broesler)
.
2:25 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Ann Marie Keegan, Eng (Corrected Judge's Name), Donny Golden, NY & Maria Diggins Murphy, ENG
47 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #387 Laney Williams (Southern Academy)
2 < 227.5 > … #815 Ellie King (Teelin)
3 T < 182.5 > … #456 Kerri Betz (Broesler)
3 T < 182.5 > … #736 Hattie Hare (Southern Academy)
4 < 177 > … #937 Regan McDermott (Legacy)
5 < 153 > … #719 Sophie Grey (Rochester Academy)
6 < 144 > … #652 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
7 < 138 > … #708 Claire Goode (Broesler)
8 < 131 > … #295 Emma Stapor (Southern Academy)
9 < 128.5 > … #879 Catherine Liberta (Broesler)
10 < 127.5 > … #632 Beatrice Duffus (Burke-Conroy)
11 < 126 > … #970 Katie Miskelly (Teelin)
12 < 121.5 > … #787 Kaitlyn Jesionowski (Drake)
13 < 110 > … #527 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
14 < 109.5 > … #349 Willow Vander Kooi (An Cor Rud)
15 < 98.5 > … #510 Olivia Bugg (Hurley)
16 < 98 > … #469 Bridie Ann Bommentre (Broesler)
17 < 97 > … #883 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
18 < 95.5 > … #506 Audrey Brown (McGrath)
19 < 95 > … #640 Brooke Elliott (Southern Academy)
.
6:38 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Ann Marie Keegan, Eng, Donny Golden, NY & Maria Diggins Murphy, ENG
37 Registered, 32 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #296 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #735 Emma Hare (Southern Academy)
3 < 190 > … #386 Kate Williams (Southern Academy)
4 < 185 > … #367 Madison Wasko (An Cor Rud)
5 < 162 > … #678 Rose Francis (Boyle)
6 < 149 > … #183 Brynn Ramsay (Rince O' Chroi)
7 < 145.5 > … #623 Kayla Dongieux (Southern Academy)
8 < 130.5 > … #776 Rosie Hutchison (Southern Academy)
9 < 128.5 > … #849 Caroline Lancaster (Scariff Hardiman)
10 < 124 > … #977 Tess Monks (Baffa)
11 < 123.5 > … #511 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Baffa)
12 < 121.5 > … #276 Eleanor Smith (Southern Academy)
13 < 119 > … #920 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
14 < 117 > … #722 Hannah Griffin (Broesler)
15 < 110 > … #610 Kelleigh Devereaux (Broesler)
16 < 104.5 > … #957 Kayla McMennamin (Coyle)
.
4:33 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Ann Marie Keegan, Eng (Corrected Judge's Name), Donny Golden, NY & Maria Diggins Murphy, ENG
27 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #814 Cara King (Scariff School of Irish Dance)
2 < 225 > … #896 Cassidy Luebbers (Broesler)
3 < 183 > … #843 Mary Katherine Kulp (Broesler)
4 < 166 > … #961 Boni McVey (Southern Academy)
5 < 165 > … #827 Erin Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 157 > … #143 Hailey Payea (Broesler)
7 < 148 > … #225 Katie Roszyk (Broesler)
8 < 147.5 > … #778 Audrey Hutton (Burke-Conroy)
9 < 140 > … #378 Ashley White (Hurley)
10 < 122 > … #1023 Roisin Murray (Baffa)
11 < 121 > … #984 Allison Moroz (Broesler)
12 < 118.5 > … #176 Aerin Raguso (McGrath)
13 < 116 > … #382 Katie Whitman (Broesler)
.
2:53 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Boys Under 9
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #495 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
.
2:55 PM
Event #510 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #925 William Mavica (Hunt)
.
2:58 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #497 Brendan Broesler (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #962 Declan Meagher (Broesler)
3 < 205 > … #904 Cian Maguire (Broesler)
.
2:39 PM
Event #513 Open Champion Men 16 & Over
Judged by Terry Gillan, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Fiona Diggins, ENG
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #897 Owen Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #124 Joseph O'Reilly (Boyle)
3 < 205 > … #123 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
4 < 180 > … #380 Cameron White (Broesler)