Baltimore Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 167 Hayley Crouse McGrath
3 538 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 753 Ciara Zagorski Southern Academy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 538 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 753 Ciara Zagorski Southern Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 689 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
2 428 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
2 384 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
3 241 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
3 393 Madeleine MacDougall Southern Academy
3 664 Maggie Stowell DoCairde

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 428 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 803 Caitlin Bigelow McGrath
3 241 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
3 689 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
3 393 Madeleine MacDougall Southern Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Ciara Foley McGrath

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
1 690 Stella Thorstensen Teelin
2 325 Abigail Kangas Boyle
2 701 Anne Vander Voort Teelin
2 186 Mackenzie Delaney McGrath
3 173 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
3 174 Mylie Curry O'Grady-Quinlan
3 214 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Mackenzie Delaney McGrath
2 214 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath
2 384 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
3 701 Anne Vander Voort Teelin
3 690 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Leila Frederick Hunt
2 214 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath
3 325 Abigail Kangas Boyle

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Helena MacDougall Southern Academy
2 566 Isabella Renzi Hunt
3 515 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 641 Molly Smith Culkin
3 565 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
4 295 Mara Hanson Hurley

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Emily Schott Hunt

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
2 702 Elizabeth Vander Voort Teelin
3 143 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 548 Madelyn Putman Teelin

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Elizabeth Vander Voort Teelin
2 379 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
3 548 Madelyn Putman Teelin

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
2 143 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 702 Elizabeth Vander Voort Teelin
3 548 Madelyn Putman Teelin
3 554 Makayla Quinn Hunt

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Katie Spann Hunt
2 556 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
3 794 Cassandra Bellinger An Clar

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Katie Spann Hunt
2 556 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
3 794 Cassandra Bellinger An Clar

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
2 654 Katie Spann Hunt

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Carmen Quinn-Irons Foley Academy
2 256 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler

93 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 707 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

94 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 707 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

96 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Fiona Boyce Broesler
1 707 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Haley Whitfield Baffa
1 818 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 653 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
1 624 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
2 803 Caitlin Bigelow McGrath
2 233 Ciara Foley McGrath
2 817 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 592 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 675 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
3 707 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 675 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 653 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 233 Ciara Foley McGrath
3 624 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 818 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 592 Fionn Ryan Broesler

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Leila Frederick Hunt
2 420 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 258 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
4 819 Molly Boyce Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 258 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 653 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 819 Molly Boyce Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Leila Frederick Hunt
1 818 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 675 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 653 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
3 617 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 819 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 675 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 587 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
2 246 Leila Frederick Hunt
3 208 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
3 661 Emma Stiles McGrath
3 238 Kelly Frank Teelin
3 819 Molly Boyce Broesler

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 587 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
2 238 Kelly Frank Teelin
3 208 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
3 661 Emma Stiles McGrath

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 238 Kelly Frank Teelin
3 661 Emma Stiles McGrath
3 552 Kelly Quinn Culkin

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Emma Stiles McGrath
2 587 Aliza Roy Southern Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 152 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 602 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 208 Breanna Dougherty McAleer

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Benjamim Reynolds McGrath
1 311 Fiona Hofmann McGrath
1 364 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
2 540 Camryn Polk Culkin
2 242 Delaney Frashure Hester Academy
2 711 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
2 461 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 646 Piper Snow Teelin
3 590 Allison Ryall Armstrong Academy
3 418 Eliza McCarthy McGrath
3 196 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 826 Michaela Breit O'Connor
3 367 Sadie Leese O'Connor
3 134 Tara Chavez Teelin

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Ava Brenneke McGrath
2 418 Eliza McCarthy McGrath
2 711 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
2 311 Fiona Hofmann McGrath
2 646 Piper Snow Teelin
3 568 Benjamim Reynolds McGrath
3 540 Camryn Polk Culkin
3 364 Kyleah Leaman Hooley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Ava Brenneke McGrath
2 540 Camryn Polk Culkin
2 711 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
2 364 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
3 418 Eliza McCarthy McGrath
3 461 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 367 Sadie Leese O'Connor

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Mara Riordan McGrath
2 829 Ava Brenneke McGrath
3 418 Eliza McCarthy McGrath

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 646 Piper Snow Teelin
3 590 Allison Ryall Armstrong Academy
3 364 Kyleah Leaman Hooley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Lily Buck Teelin
2 587 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 842 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 576 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Rylie Delaney McGrath
2 212 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 381 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Eve Clark McGrath
2 187 Rylie Delaney McGrath
3 381 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Rylie Delaney McGrath
2 381 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
3 141 Eve Clark McGrath

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 778 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 380 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
2 616 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
3 455 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 795 Emily Bellinger An Clar
3 317 Genevieve Huber Hooley

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Emily Bellinger An Clar
2 455 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 317 Genevieve Huber Hooley

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 380 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
3 795 Emily Bellinger An Clar
3 317 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 616 Hannah Seastrom Teelin

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Rylie Delaney McGrath
2 380 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
3 381 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
3 215 Natalie Egna Hunt

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 455 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 609 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
3 215 Natalie Egna Hunt
3 293 Patrick Ham Boyle

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
2 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 541 Isabella Pollard McGrath
4 130 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy
2 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 541 Isabella Pollard McGrath
4 382 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
2 541 Isabella Pollard McGrath
3 130 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
2 130 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 382 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
3 634 Abigail Smith Culkin
3 615 Ava Seastrom Teelin

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 615 Ava Seastrom Teelin

155 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

157 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

159 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

160 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

161 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

162 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

163 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

164 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

165 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

166 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler
2 496 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 406 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 732 Cara White Hunt

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler
2 732 Cara White Hunt
3 272 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Cara White Hunt
2 496 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 420 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler

204 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
2 732 Cara White Hunt
3 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
1 168 Madeline Crouse McGrath
2 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 657 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 152 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 410 Fiona Mathers Hunt

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 168 Madeline Crouse McGrath
3 552 Kelly Quinn Culkin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 301 maggie hensler-mcginnis Culkin
2 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 410 Fiona Mathers Hunt
3 168 Madeline Crouse McGrath

210 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

211 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Cara White Hunt
1 301 maggie hensler-mcginnis Culkin
1 302 thea hensler-mcginnis Culkin
2 496 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 410 Fiona Mathers Hunt
2 687 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 775 Gloria Ballenger Hunt

212 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 377 Meredith Lindsay Bell
3 152 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 775 Gloria Ballenger Hunt

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Leonardo Romano Teelin
2 677 Elise Swope Paloma
2 369 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 829 Ava Brenneke McGrath
3 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 357 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 571 Mara Riordan McGrath

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 594 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 486 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 247 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 662 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
4 578 Leonardo Romano Teelin
4 571 Mara Riordan McGrath

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Mara Riordan McGrath
2 677 Elise Swope Paloma
3 247 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 163 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 357 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 594 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler

217 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 163 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 594 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 357 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 452 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 643 Wyatt Smith Baffa

218 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Elise Swope Paloma
2 163 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 357 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
1 589 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
2 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 356 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
2 449 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 137 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 140 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 349 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 320 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 230 Bella Fleisher McGrath
2 635 Ella Smith Culkin
2 320 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
3 349 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 761 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 424 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 320 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 230 Bella Fleisher McGrath
3 614 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 356 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
3 449 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 290 Veronica Halisky Boyle

222 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
1 349 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
2 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 522 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 589 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 841 Brigid Broome Broesler
2 137 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 250 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
3 589 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
3 290 Veronica Halisky Boyle

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Aiden Ketner Paloma
1 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 584 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
2 786 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
2 262 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 252 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
3 763 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 483 Kiley Murphy Baffa
3 625 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 584 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
2 149 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
3 482 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
3 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 824 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 252 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
3 149 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan
3 778 McKenna Barnes Hunt
4 518 Mary Olcott Hurley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 763 Cecelia Almquist Broesler

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy
2 584 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
2 262 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 252 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
3 451 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 778 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 625 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 251 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 778 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 625 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Avery Chupka Hurley
2 267 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 725 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 243 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 354 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 267 Grace Gibbons Boyle
3 441 Bridget McNally McGrath

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 139 Avery Chupka Hurley
2 441 Bridget McNally McGrath
3 245 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 597 Megan Ryan Broesler

234 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Megan Ryan Broesler

235 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 441 Bridget McNally McGrath
3 591 Abigail Ryan Rhythm of Ireland
4 243 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
4 597 Megan Ryan Broesler

236 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Avery Chupka Hurley
1 267 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 591 Abigail Ryan Rhythm of Ireland
2 209 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 245 Ava Frederick Hunt

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 324 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 627 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 596 Mackenzie Ryan Teelin

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 513 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 830 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
3 596 Mackenzie Ryan Teelin

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
2 304 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 324 Olivia Ju Teelin

240 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Georgia Brenneke McGrath

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Mackenzie Ryan Teelin
2 304 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 513 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
3 102 Erin Bryl Hunt

242 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
2 307 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 304 Nora Herbert Hunt

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Megan Christopher O'Connor
2 351 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 303 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Megan Christopher O'Connor

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Megan Christopher O'Connor
2 303 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

253 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James
2 303 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

254 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
2 138 Megan Christopher O'Connor

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Abbey Smith Hunt
2 752 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Abbey Smith Hunt
2 752 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Reanna Birch Broesler
2 752 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Erin Burke Bell
2 601 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 302 thea hensler-mcginnis Culkin
3 301 maggie hensler-mcginnis Culkin
3 797 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 322 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 109 Erin Burke Bell
3 406 Phoebe Marshall Boyle

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 601 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 361 Jase Lawrence Paloma
4 797 Meghan Bennett Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 797 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 361 Jase Lawrence Paloma

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
2 166 Bridget Crouse Paloma

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 611 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 369 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 302 thea hensler-mcginnis Culkin

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 107 Bridget Burke Bell
2 386 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 217 Charli Evanish MacConmara
3 427 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 150 Reagan Connelly Hunt

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Isla Lepsy Teelin
2 440 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
2 150 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 386 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 217 Charli Evanish MacConmara
3 639 Lucy Smith Teelin

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Colin Ross Broesler
2 517 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Lily Teleki Hurley
1 639 Lucy Smith Teelin
2 614 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 150 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 559 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 582 Colin Ross Broesler
3 369 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 595 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Lily Teleki Hurley
2 639 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 107 Bridget Burke Bell
3 150 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 386 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 517 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Avery Gannon Hurley
1 801 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 162 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 346 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 697 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 681 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 746 Katherine Wright Teelin
4 518 Mary Olcott Hurley
4 475 Molly Mostow McGrath
4 724 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Catherine Krol Teelin
1 162 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
2 453 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 746 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 387 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 475 Molly Mostow McGrath
3 681 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 394 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Molly Mostow McGrath
2 314 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 697 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 360 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 387 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 433 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 801 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 724 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Jillian Lotito Hurley
2 346 Catherine Krol Teelin
2 681 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 584 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 763 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 697 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 724 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Nora Johanson Teelin
2 577 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 318 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 289 Mary Halisky Boyle
3 523 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 805 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 649 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 221 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 827 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 649 Anna Sommerville Teelin
2 774 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
2 321 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 221 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 549 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 289 Mary Halisky Boyle
3 718 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Avery Chupka Hurley
2 289 Mary Halisky Boyle
3 805 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 350 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
3 577 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 209 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
2 350 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 718 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 805 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 123 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 774 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 725 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 597 Megan Ryan Broesler

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Erin Hill DoCairde
1 570 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 721 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 830 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
2 815 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 183 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 739 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 185 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 766 Teresa Arndt Baffa

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
2 359 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 766 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 478 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 411 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 721 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 307 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 739 Genevieve Willens Culkin

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Keira Gaffney Broesler

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 478 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 324 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 185 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 183 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 307 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 570 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 359 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Faith Richardson Baffa
2 658 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 183 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 359 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
5 257 Keira Gaffney Broesler

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 213 Madeline Edge Inis Cairde
3 225 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 493 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 834 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 225 Bailey Finneran Teelin

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 225 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 710 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 834 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 213 Madeline Edge Inis Cairde
3 276 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Allison Campbell McGrath
2 834 Caroline Bresson Teelin
2 493 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy
3 291 Catherine Hall O'Grady-Quinlan
3 192 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 213 Madeline Edge Inis Cairde

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lara Bone Southern Academy
1 127 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James
2 308 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 466 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 665 Victoria Stralka Teelin

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 308 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 178 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 812 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 127 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 178 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 716 Becca Wang Hester Academy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 308 McKenna Hillman Teelin
2 506 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
2 270 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 812 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 127 Sylvan Carey O'Neill-James

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Reilly Smith Bell
2 492 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
2 567 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 816 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 266 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 435 Megan McIntyre Hooley

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Reilly Smith Bell
2 266 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 435 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 512 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Reilly Smith Bell
2 266 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 633 Abbey Smith Hunt
3 234 Sarah Ford Hunt

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
2 642 Reilly Smith Bell
3 492 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
3 266 Libby Gerry Hunt

374 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Madeline Crouse McGrath
2 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 109 Erin Burke Bell
3 775 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 316 Kyla Horvath Hooley

375 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
1 452 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 761 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 357 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 449 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 424 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
3 230 Bella Fleisher McGrath
3 141 Eve Clark McGrath
3 489 Kevin Murray Broesler
3 349 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 589 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
3 187 Rylie Delaney McGrath
3 486 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 517 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

376 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
2 824 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 245 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 584 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 725 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 778 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 296 sarah harkins Bell
3 625 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

377 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 830 Georgia Brenneke McGrath
3 102 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 307 Erin Hill DoCairde

378 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 692 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 804 Reanna Birch Broesler

411 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
2 516 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
3 488 Kathleen Murray Broesler
4 686 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
5 467 Emmie Moreau Broesler

413 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Allison Vanisko Teelin

421 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 599 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 563 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
3 226 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin

422 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 516 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
3 249 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
4 132 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

423 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Eammon Walker Baffa
2 537 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
3 345 Marin Kriner Teelin
4 564 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
4 509 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
5 199 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
5 488 Kathleen Murray Broesler
5 164 Maire Crooks Teelin

424 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
2 723 Kaitlyn Weathers Southern Academy
3 562 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 845 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
5 531 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler

425 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Bryn Gibson Teelin
2 204 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 352 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy

525 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Richard Golden Paloma

527 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Jane Kelly Paloma

530 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Christine Rousselle Culkin
2 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 368 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
3 685 Victoria Thompson Coyle

531 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 685 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 368 Alison Leonhardt Culkin

532 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 685 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 586 Christine Rousselle Culkin

533 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 685 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 684 Robyn Thompson Coyle

534 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 685 Victoria Thompson Coyle

535 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 684 Robyn Thompson Coyle

537 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 368 Alison Leonhardt Culkin
3 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

539 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

601 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 09 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 152 David Cooper Emerald Isle

602 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 842 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 446 Ryan McNeill Broesler

603 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 551 James Quinn Broesler
2 651 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
3 517 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
4 443 Emma McNeill Broesler

604 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 517 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
3 593 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
4 443 Emma McNeill Broesler

605 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 15 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Zali Williams Broesler
2 189 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
3 193 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland
4 620 Kyra Sexton Broesler
5 281 Natalie Grace Broesler

606 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 15 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland
2 193 Theodore Diacopoulos Rhythm of Ireland

607 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Jillian Riccio Broesler
2 285 Gregory Granahan Broesler
3 796 Bryan Bennett Broesler

608 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Emily Grace Broesler
2 569 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 426 Emily McFadden Broesler
4 298 Sarah Roise Hartman Broesler

609 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 505 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 614 Katie Scucces Teelin

610 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 189 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
3 821 Katie Boyle Teelin

611 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Sarah Roise Hartman Broesler
2 408 Anna Martin Teelin

704 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Sanna Moore Culkin
2 122 Allison Campbell McGrath

801 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 497 Keira Noonan Teelin

809 Boys & Girls Music Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Keira Noonan Teelin

810 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
2 901 Lisowski Ella McDade-Cara

811 Boys & Girls Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

817 Boys & Girls Music Singing 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Rylee morschhauser Inis Cairde

818 Boys & Girls Music Duet 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Julia Topper Culkin

901 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 468 Josie Moreau Broesler
3 597 Megan Ryan Broesler

902 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 21 / 8 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Jordan Noratel Teelin
2 710 Joy Wagner Hooley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Martin L. Longstreth, Jr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 785 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 190 Claire Denham McAleer
3 205 706 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
4 170.5 503 Ava O'Connell Broesler
5 167.5 446 Ryan McNeill Broesler
6 160 119 Erin Callinan Broesler

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas and Ruth Cavanaugh Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 467 Emmie Moreau Broesler
2 215 745 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 190 159 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Colleen Lawlor Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 491 Olivia Naughton Boyle
2 233 599 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 200 668 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 163.5 226 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
5 159 328 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
5 159 112 Delainey Buttignol Bell
5 159 563 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
8 141.5 497 Keira Noonan Teelin

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Eugene Frank Thomas Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 238.5 124 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 201 511 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
3 186.5 505 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
4 174.5 811 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
5 168 740 Brady Williams Baffa
6 163 507 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
7 149.5 236 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy
8 149 312 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
9 146 132 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - James Francis O'Toole Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 347 Anastasia Kudin Broesler
2 228 516 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
3 222.5 667 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 188 652 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
5 183.5 686 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
6 159 329 Catherine Kelly Coyle
7 150.33 237 Emma Francis Boyle
8 140 249 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 712 Eammon Walker Baffa
2 215.5 113 Maggie Buttignol Bell
3 200 463 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
4 194 537 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
5 159.5 731 Caitlyn White Hunt
6 153.5 164 Maire Crooks Teelin
7 143.5 417 Moira McCardell Broesler
8 137.5 767 Annalise Arnold Bell
9 136.5 345 Marin Kriner Teelin
10 132.5 509 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
11 132 315 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nancy E Dowd Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 564 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
2 237.5 793 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 196 715 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
4 193.5 199 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
5 166 459 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
6 149.5 248 Molly Frick Shovlin
7 145.5 156 Harmony Cox Baffa
8 143 623 Peyton Shaheen Inis Cairde
9 142 110 Kaylee Burns Broesler
10 126 340 Ceili Koehr Boyle
11 121.5 534 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Ann Richens Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 194 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
2 215 562 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 173 399 Eve Manning Baffa
4 159 647 Máire Snyder Broesler
5 156 231 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
6 150 575 Grace Roche Hurley
7 144.5 723 Kaitlyn Weathers Southern Academy
8 140 698 Ana Vader Teelin
9 137 273 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
10 136 796 Bryan Bennett Broesler
11 131 672 Cassy Sullivan Broesler

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Helen Maher Armstrong Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 845 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 209 161 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
2 209 469 Katie Moreau Broesler
4 205 764 Emily Alps Broesler
5 176 495 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley
6 164 389 Chiara Luepke Boyle
7 152 836 Naomi Brinker Teelin

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Raymond L Kronk, Sr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 671 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 205 206 Alexandra Donovan Walker Academy
3 178 268 Bryn Gibson Teelin
4 175.75 118 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James
5 170.5 741 claire williams Bell
6 164.75 147 Emily Collins Teelin
7 164.5 644 Campbell Snoddy Teelin
8 159.25 331 Serena Kemp Culkin
9 138.75 286 Caroline Griffin Boyle
10 133 476 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
10 133 390 Hannah Lynch Broesler

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 501 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 225 790 Savannah Beall Teelin
3 195 719 Coco Ward Teelin

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Maureen Howe Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 630 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 250 693 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
3 190 201 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
4 185 773 Annabelle Baker Hunt

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Evelyn Bryant Geddis Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 198 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 250 636 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
3 185 581 Alexis Rose Baffa
4 164 598 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
5 158 473 Regan Morrall Kelly Academy - FL
6 156 458 Ailismae Millar Broesler
7 152 158 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Vincent McCann Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 172 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 205 760 Margaret Albaneze Baffa
3 200 116 Madeleine Cabral Southern Academy
4 174 202 Emma Donahoe Teelin
5 161 210 Cameron Dziminski Tríonóide Academy
6 159 783 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 130 294 Grace Hanson Hurley
7 130 146 Niamh Coleman Broesler
9 128 810 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
9 128 546 Emma Presti Inis Cairde
11 120 148 Isabella Cometti Broesler
11 120 181 Kylie Davis Teelin
13 119.5 514 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
14 118 142 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
15 107 203 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
16 100.5 832 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
17 98 415 Claire McCardell Broesler
18 97 182 Mackenzie Dean Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J. Christman, Sr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

39 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 20 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 388 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 210 280 Emily Grace Broesler
3 180 743 Zali Williams Broesler
4 176 370 Liza Levin Coyle
5 161 713 Maeve Walker Baffa
6 148 650 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
7 144 699 Jessica Van Blerk Broesler
8 134.5 802 Norah Bice McDade-Cara
9 132.5 426 Emily McFadden Broesler
9 132.5 809 Samantha Bohl Coyle
11 131 189 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
12 120.5 414 Myra Mayn Broesler
13 119 126 Kayla Campisi Broesler
14 108 470 Caleigh Moreland Broesler
15 106 205 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler
16 105 434 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
17 104 255 Amanda Gaffney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
18 102.5 510 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
19 100 343 Alina Krannitz Baffa
20 91.5 115 Ava Cabral Southern Academy

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Hayne Harper Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 120 Samantha Callinan Southern Academy
2 190.5 619 Anna Segar Broesler
3 185 375 Catherine Liberta Broesler
3 185 460 Emily Miller Broesler
5 174.5 603 Alyssa Savard Teelin
6 159 338 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
7 157 482 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
8 143 306 Treva Hickey Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 142 655 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
10 131 454 Sara Melley Hurley
11 126.5 485 McKenna Murphy Hooley
12 120 462 Katie Miskelly Teelin

507 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - McGuigan-Lynch Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Sonia Leonard, IRL, Iris Gray, PA

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 184 Saoirse DeBoy Teelin
2 227.5 696 Samantha Turner Broesler
3 225 839 Neeve Broesler Broesler
4 172.5 569 Jillian Riccio Broesler
5 164 736 Katie Whitman Broesler
6 157 279 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
7 155 287 Hannah Griffin Broesler
8 143 728 Megan Whelan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 136 106 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle
10 132 729 Ashley White Broesler
11 123 472 Allison Moroz Broesler

508 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 754 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 225 508 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

509 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Kevin B. O'Donnell Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 551 James Quinn Broesler
2 225 651 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
3 195 527 Jude Pelletier Baffa

510 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Broesler Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 835 Jonathan Brinker Teelin
2 225 439 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 769 Richard Baffa Baffa

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Alberta Fedde Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 528 Luke Pelletier Baffa
2 225 533 Aidan Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Jeremy Srour Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 155 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 607 Dylan Schloss Baffa
3 195 542 Cian Porter Kavanagh Porter Dance Aca

513 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Christopher Francis Geipe Perptual Trophy

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Michael Kenny, MA, Tara Doherty, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 837 Brendan Broesler Broesler
2 225 355 Thomas Lane Hooley

540 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Phoebe O'Donoghue, IRL, Mary Lou Schade, NY, Rosemarie Shade, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 691 Julia Topper Culkin
2 225 282 Emily Graham Culkin
3 190 744 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.