Baltimore Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Caeli McCardell Broesler
2 598 Aria Ketner Paloma
3 431 Claire Cunningham Broesler
3 566 Grace Hughes Broesler

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Aria Ketner Paloma
2 674 Caeli McCardell Broesler
3 566 Grace Hughes Broesler
4 431 Claire Cunningham Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Deirdre Schnell Foley Academy
2 140 Bryggen Robertson Harper Academy
3 319 Bladyn Baker Teelin
4 230 Brooklyn Taylor Baffa
4 548 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
5 303 Ciara Zagorski Southern Academy
5 604 Hanna Key Teelin
5 506 Julia Freebery McAleer
5 698 Keeley McMenamin McHugh
5 205 Molly Rose Squire Harper Academy
5 590 Patrick Keller McAleer
5 551 Rebecca Hill Brady-Campbell
5 395 William Christopher Harper Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Deirdre Schnell Foley Academy
2 230 Brooklyn Taylor Baffa
3 551 Rebecca Hill Brady-Campbell
4 506 Julia Freebery McAleer
4 548 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Grace Hughes Broesler
2 698 Keeley McMenamin McHugh

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
2 708 Fiona McNiff Broesler
2 106 Kaitlyn Preator Teelin
3 615 Calista Kramer Teelin
3 495 Eden Foster O'Grady-Quinlan
3 240 Eva Thompson O'Grady-Quinlan

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Fiona McNiff Broesler
1 106 Kaitlyn Preator Teelin
2 495 Eden Foster O'Grady-Quinlan
3 292 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
3 560 Matilda Hoopes Boyle

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
2 106 Kaitlyn Preator Teelin
3 292 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
3 506 Julia Freebery McAleer
3 698 Keeley McMenamin McHugh

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
2 652 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 718 Lillian Millstein Teelin
3 258 Julia Wald O'Connor
4 206 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
4 252 Hannah Vallejos Hunt
5 645 Alexis Link Brady-Campbell
5 632 Ava Lavoie Baffa
5 101 Breanna Pleasant Teelin
5 152 Keara Ryan Teelin
5 301 Madeleine Yott O'Grady-Quinlan
5 474 Margaux Falls Harper Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 455 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
2 474 Margaux Falls Harper Academy
3 206 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
3 718 Lillian Millstein Teelin

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Mary Schropp Hunt
2 165 Emily Schott Hunt
2 359 Haley Brimhall Hunt
2 406 Kaitlyn Cofiell O'Connor
3 367 Bridgid Bryl Hunt
3 586 Genevieve Karl Hunt
3 102 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
3 255 Lorelei Venturella Hunt
3 241 Sena Thompson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 310 Sylvia Aguayo Hunt

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Mary Schropp Hunt
2 165 Emily Schott Hunt
2 406 Kaitlyn Cofiell O'Connor
3 359 Haley Brimhall Hunt
3 255 Lorelei Venturella Hunt

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 455 Kate Doherty Foley Academy
3 165 Emily Schott Hunt

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Caroline Warner Broesler

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Caroline Warner Broesler
2 473 Annette Falls Harper Academy
3 614 Aubrey Krainer Hunt
4 272 Leila Weidel Hunt
5 287 Audrea Williams Walker Academy
5 285 Trinity Wilkins Hunt

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Audrea Williams Walker Academy
2 272 Leila Weidel Hunt
3 473 Annette Falls Harper Academy

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy
2 393 Marie Christopher O'Connor
3 480 Lia Federico Hurley

34 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Marie Christopher O'Connor
2 451 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy
3 480 Lia Federico Hurley

35 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Isabelle Ditmars Harper Academy
2 393 Marie Christopher O'Connor

49 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Abigail Murray Harper Academy
1 707 Adair McNiff Broesler
1 638 Dellalyn Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
1 150 Evelyn Rutledge Teelin
1 166 Julia Schott Hunt

50 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Evelyn Rutledge Teelin

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
2 628 Avery LaRue Hunt
3 769 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 354 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
3 769 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
2 791 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 628 Avery LaRue Hunt

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
2 628 Avery LaRue Hunt
3 560 Matilda Hoopes Boyle

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 791 Caitlin Pitts Hunt

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 231 McKenzie Taylor Baffa
2 332 Owen Beheler Teelin
2 729 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 727 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 639 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 231 McKenzie Taylor Baffa
2 433 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
2 744 Payton Nicely Baffa
3 589 Lillian Keller McAleer

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Kaelyn McNea Armstrong Academy
2 231 McKenzie Taylor Baffa
2 639 Xaviana Leis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 433 Lexi Cunningham Teelin

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
2 699 Kaelyn McNea Armstrong Academy
3 589 Lillian Keller McAleer
4 727 Eleanor Morrow Coyle

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 251 Ava Valentine Armstrong Academy
2 180 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 130 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 447 Joel Denham McAleer

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 130 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 180 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 198 Sarah Smith O'Connor
4 105 Hunter Polk Culkin
4 682 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Ella Shockney Hunt
2 130 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 770 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 682 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
3 708 Fiona McNiff Broesler
3 770 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy
2 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
3 692 Raine McKeown Foley Academy
4 180 Ella Shockney Hunt

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy
2 692 Raine McKeown Foley Academy
3 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
4 198 Sarah Smith O'Connor

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 114 Makayla Quinn Hunt
3 399 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Makayla Quinn Hunt
2 625 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 221 Margot Swain O'Connor
4 445 Katie Delaney Walker Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Yi Yi Hurley
2 625 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 603 Evelyn Key Teelin
4 164 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
2 164 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
3 254 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Makayla Quinn Hunt
2 625 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 345 Alydah Bonnema Armstrong Academy
3 603 Evelyn Key Teelin

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
2 625 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 164 Evelyn Schorr O'Connor
3 399 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Rees Cao Paloma
2 235 Dawson Tesdall Armstrong Academy

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Rees Cao Paloma

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Jasmine Foehner McHale School of Irish Da
2 381 Rees Cao Paloma

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Jasmine Foehner McHale School of Irish Da
1 381 Rees Cao Paloma

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Jasmine Foehner McHale School of Irish Da

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 314 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
3 185 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
2 672 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 563 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
4 242 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 672 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 563 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

205 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 672 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 563 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 185 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 242 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 243 Stella Thorstensen Teelin
3 760 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 173 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 516 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 173 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 243 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 516 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 373 Reagan Burke Brady-Campbell

210 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 516 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

211 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 173 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 785 Ava Perry Hurley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Swearingen Southern Academy
2 173 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 242 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
3 678 Mary McCormack Culkin

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma
2 295 Niamh Wilson Paloma
3 163 Johanna Schnell Foley Academy
4 529 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
4 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
5 471 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
5 105 Hunter Polk Culkin

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
2 196 Marley Smith Teelin
3 547 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 692 Raine McKeown Foley Academy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 471 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 565 Fallon Hughes Culkin
3 196 Marley Smith Teelin
3 529 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 692 Raine McKeown Foley Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
2 692 Raine McKeown Foley Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma
2 565 Fallon Hughes Culkin
2 529 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 642 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
3 156 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 196 Marley Smith Teelin

218 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Marley Smith Teelin
2 156 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 545 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 422 Maeve Coyne Brady-Campbell
4 642 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 556 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
3 465 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
4 275 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
5 646 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
5 104 Camryn Polk Culkin

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
2 505 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 489 Keira Fletcher McAleer
3 556 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
3 465 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
3 631 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Eliza McLaughlin Baffa
2 556 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
3 631 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh
3 716 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 369 Lily Buck Teelin

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
2 693 Eliza McLaughlin Baffa
2 716 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 505 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 275 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
3 299 Yi Yi Hurley
4 369 Lily Buck Teelin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Fiona Perry Hurley
2 465 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy
2 405 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 646 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
3 489 Keira Fletcher McAleer
4 505 Addison Freebery McAleer

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Veronica Halisky Boyle
2 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 647 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
3 557 Adelynne Hoopes Boyle
3 683 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 514 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
4 254 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
2 254 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
2 514 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 190 Eleanor Smith Broesler

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Veronica Halisky Boyle
2 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 190 Eleanor Smith Broesler
4 647 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 683 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 468 Natalie Egna Hunt
4 445 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
5 401 Eve Clark Misneach Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Veronica Halisky Boyle
2 190 Eleanor Smith Broesler
3 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
4 647 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
5 468 Natalie Egna Hunt

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 443 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan
3 466 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
3 203 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Eleanor Smith Broesler
2 514 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
4 203 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy

235 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 599 Brody Ketner Paloma
2 564 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 466 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
4 421 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 597 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 599 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 564 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 450 Mya DiSabatino McAleer

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Delaney Markert O'Connor
2 742 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 599 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 265 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 154 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 421 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy
4 294 Naomi Wilson Paloma

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 327 Evelyn Batarla Southern Academy
2 466 Ilaria Eddins Foley Academy
3 443 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan
3 203 Léa Soderholm Foley Academy
3 450 Mya DiSabatino McAleer

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 457 Claire Donnelly Hurley
3 502 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
2 503 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 550 Nora Herbert Hunt

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 467 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy
3 107 Ashlynn Prisby McGrath-Morgan

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy
2 561 Evelyn Hosang Cumascaigh

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashlynn Prisby McGrath-Morgan
2 550 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 467 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy

253 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 467 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy
2 728 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 107 Ashlynn Prisby McGrath-Morgan
3 308 Emma Zoeller O'Connor

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
2 492 Emma Foley Hooley

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Emma Foley Hooley

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Magnus Redding Teelin
2 335 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy
3 492 Emma Foley Hooley

260 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 335 BOBBI BENASSA Armstrong Academy
2 438 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
3 298 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jase Lawrence Paloma

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jase Lawrence Paloma
2 678 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 649 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Ava Perry Hurley
2 745 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 678 Mary McCormack Culkin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Abigail Kangas Boyle
2 634 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 745 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 649 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Ava Perry Hurley
2 649 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
3 634 Jase Lawrence Paloma

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
2 565 Fallon Hughes Culkin
2 688 Maverick McIntyre Baffa
3 109 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Maverick McIntyre Baffa
2 352 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
3 109 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Sophia Sims Baffa
2 693 Eliza McLaughlin Baffa
3 135 Leah Riley Brady-Campbell
3 644 Meara Liebetrau Hurley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
2 352 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
2 238 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
3 224 Elise Swope Paloma
3 465 Geneviève Eddins Foley Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Sophia Sims Baffa
2 389 Penelope Channell District Irish Dance Academy
3 710 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
4 786 Fiona Perry Hurley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy
2 109 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell
3 352 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
4 135 Leah Riley Brady-Campbell

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 706 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 772 Sophia Ott Hurley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 120 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 311 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
3 142 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Jia Micalizzi Hurley
2 160 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 190 Eleanor Smith Broesler
3 772 Sophia Ott Hurley
4 311 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
4 647 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Jia Micalizzi Hurley
2 397 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 772 Sophia Ott Hurley

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
1 661 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy
2 172 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 270 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy
3 654 Jillian Lotito Hurley
4 322 McKenna Barnes Hunt

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy
2 350 Alice Bradley District Irish Dance Academy
2 510 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 654 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 520 Lily Galoppo Teelin

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Cecelia Almquist Broesler

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy
2 709 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 520 Lily Galoppo Teelin
4 350 Alice Bradley District Irish Dance Academy
5 576 Jenna Jones Hooley
5 322 McKenna Barnes Hunt

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 270 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy
3 661 Therese MacDougall Southern Academy
4 297 Katherine Wright Teelin
5 350 Alice Bradley District Irish Dance Academy
5 510 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 204 Anna Sommerville Teelin
2 186 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 340 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 461 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 271 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 457 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 503 Ava Frederick Hunt
5 188 Abigail Smith Culkin

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Megan Ryan Broesler

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 503 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 271 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 461 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 461 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 538 Mary Halisky Boyle
3 457 Claire Donnelly Hurley
3 154 Megan Ryan Broesler

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
2 581 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 488 Molly Flanagan McAleer

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Ceili Corey McAleer
1 581 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
2 613 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 524 Amelia Geary Phoenix Academy

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 178 Katie Sheetz Hurley
2 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 482 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 218 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 511 Clare Fullinwider Boyle

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 482 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 218 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 414 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 368 Erin Bryl Hunt

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
2 126 Magnus Redding Teelin
3 321 Emily Bamberger O'Connor

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
2 321 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 493 Sarah Ford Hunt

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Sarah Ford Hunt
2 437 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
2 636 Talynn Leach Boyle
3 298 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy
3 394 Megan Christopher O'Connor

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Talynn Leach Boyle
2 437 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 394 Megan Christopher O'Connor
4 493 Sarah Ford Hunt

374 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 672 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 649 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
4 678 Mary McCormack Culkin

375 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 352 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
3 565 Fallon Hughes Culkin
4 602 Dylan Ketner Paloma
5 505 Addison Freebery McAleer
5 156 Gianna Sagin Hunt
5 135 Leah Riley Brady-Campbell
5 547 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
5 109 Marin Putka Brady-Campbell

376 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Emily Stauffer Hooley
1 443 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan
2 534 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 576 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 311 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
3 510 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 322 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 450 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
3 507 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy

377 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
2 271 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 154 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 503 Ava Frederick Hunt

378 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Mary Yeaw Southern Academy
2 394 Megan Christopher O'Connor
3 467 Sarah Eddins Foley Academy
4 492 Emma Foley Hooley

411 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 669 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 504 Leila Frederick Hunt
4 167 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
4 703 Ryan McNeill Broesler

412 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Keira Gaffney Broesler

421 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Franny Battista Hurley
2 546 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
2 730 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
3 374 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara

422 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
2 748 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 149 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell
4 665 Anna Marshall Boyle
5 290 Claire Williams Boyle
5 633 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

423 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 348 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 629 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
4 578 Megan Jones Teelin
4 677 Moira McCardell Broesler

424 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 715 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 543 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 316 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
5 138 Samantha Ritter Teelin

425 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Maeve Smith Hurley
2 361 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 562 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh

530 Boys & Girls Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 326 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 525 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

601 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 09 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 326 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 447 Joel Denham McAleer
3 506 Julia Freebery McAleer

603 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 489 Keira Fletcher McAleer

604 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Keira Fletcher McAleer

608 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Bryan White Broesler

609 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
2 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy
3 716 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 682 Nicole McDermott Foley Academy

610 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 568 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 629 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

611 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over Perpetual Trophy - The Emerald Society Baltimore City Firefighters Trophy for the school with the most points in teams.

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Nick Kopec Teelin
2 365 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

703 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
1 270 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy
2 311 Alina Albeik O'Neill-James
2 322 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 683 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 634 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 576 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 405 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 153 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 337 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 748 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 764 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
5 553 Paige Hinkle Hooley

706 Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 543 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 137 Erin Ritchie McAleer
3 187 Tallin Slicer McAleer

801 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Eve Clark Misneach Academy
1 747 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 743 Derek Ngombu Stemmers Run
3 350 Alice Bradley District Irish Dance Academy
4 270 Sydney Weathers Southern Academy

803 Boys & Girls Music Flute Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Lauren Compton O'Grady-Quinlan

804 Boys & Girls Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Claire Noonan Teelin

805 Boys & Girls Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

808 Boys & Girls Music Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
2 542 Oliver Harman Foley Academy

810 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
2 755 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin

851 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 722 Josie Moreau Broesler
3 704 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
4 705 Sadie McNelis -- Choose One --

852 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 21 / 8 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Joy Wagner Hooley

925 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Britney Bredehoft Teelin
2 260 Joanna Walker Teelin
3 380 Liesl Cao Paloma

926 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Britney Bredehoft Teelin
2 260 Joanna Walker Teelin

927 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Joanna Walker Teelin
2 355 Britney Bredehoft Teelin

928 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Britney Bredehoft Teelin

929 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Britney Bredehoft Teelin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Martin L. Longstreth, Jr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Lexa Hickey, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 157 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
2 230 694 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 201.5 280 Cara White Hunt
4 182.5 669 Phoebe Marshall Boyle

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas and Ruth Cavanaugh Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Lexa Hickey, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 703 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 216 337 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 210 746 Erin Noonan McAleer
4 205 573 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
5 166 167 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Colleen Lawlor Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Lexa Hickey, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 626 Connor Lardie Brady-Campbell
1 235 328 Franny Battista Hurley
3 225 374 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
4 205 434 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
5 168 640 Isla Lepsy Teelin
6 150 546 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Eugene Frank Thomas Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, Lexa Hickey, NJ

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 412 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
2 193.5 416 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 193 149 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell
4 187 596 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
5 168.5 660 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
6 146 633 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
7 145 232 Lily Teleki Hurley
8 143.5 665 Anna Marshall Boyle
9 139 509 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
10 136.5 364 Brigid Broome Broesler
11 129.5 248 Josie Trumbauer Teelin
11 129.5 170 Katie Scucces Teelin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - James Francis O'Toole Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Brian Corrigan, IRL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 553 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 225 309 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 191 681 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
4 187 686 Maddox McIntyre Baffa
5 165 288 Brady Williams Baffa
5 165 690 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
7 153 323 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
8 147 343 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
9 144 695 Rebekah McLaughlin Baffa

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 183 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
2 204.5 592 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 201 220 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
4 167 448 Annabelle Dennen District Irish Dance Academy
5 166 307 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell
6 153 568 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
7 150 567 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
8 146 733 John Patrick Mullery District Irish Dance Academy
9 143 145 Gianna Romano Teelin
10 139 623 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
11 135 685 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nancy E Dowd Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 442 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 216 552 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 187.5 677 Moira McCardell Broesler
4 177 736 Catherine Murray McAleer
5 171 737 Kathleen Murray Broesler
6 159 151 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
7 147.33 338 Kira Anna Bergan O'Connor
8 145 766 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
9 136 189 Brennan Smith Hurley
10 132 262 Lucy Walton Hurley
11 129.33 789 Eleanor Pierse Brady-Campbell

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Ann Richens Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 715 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
2 216 138 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 188 316 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 178 554 Maura Hogan Hooley
5 168 668 Lydia Marshall Boyle
6 160 417 Harmony Cox Baffa
7 154.5 543 Catherine Harper Teelin
8 144.5 418 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
9 140 549 Charlotte Helson Broesler
10 138 257 Joy Wagner Hooley

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Helen Maher Armstrong Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 475 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
2 235 415 Daphne Corso Baffa
3 178 202 Amy Sobocinski Maple
4 166.5 143 Grace Roche Hurley
5 162.5 658 Erin Lyons Maple
6 153.33 783 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
7 151 137 Erin Ritchie McAleer
8 150 402 Amelia Clemens Maple

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Raymond L Kronk, Sr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 293 Malakye Wilson Paloma
2 212 562 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 187 346 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 163 376 Fiona Bush Walker Academy
5 162 361 Naomi Brinker Teelin
6 158 112 Ellie Quinn Culkin
7 154 469 Jamie Elder Hurley
8 148 187 Tallin Slicer McAleer

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 392 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 215 121 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 200 446 Claire Denham McAleer
4 185 750 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Maureen Howe Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 749 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 205 330 Savannah Beall Teelin
3 197.5 667 Carolyn Marshall Boyle
3 197.5 721 Emily Moreau Broesler

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 246 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
2 250 176 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 186 116 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 170 610 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 166 214 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
6 163 595 Mia Kelly Hooley
7 156 525 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Evelyn Bryant Geddis Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 680 Colleen McDermott Triggle Academy
2 235 193 Kendall Smith Broesler
3 196 753 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
4 185 593 Abigail Kelly Hooley
5 171 713 Ailismae Millar Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 155 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
2 231 273 Erin Wenzel Triggle Academy
3 181 580 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 178.5 656 Emilee Mae Lowry Broesler
5 174 419 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
6 168 215 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
7 160 696 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Vincent McCann Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 432 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 218.5 456 Emma Donahoe Teelin
3 210 118 Olivia Raff Hooley
4 169.5 174 Lily Sebastian Teelin
5 167.5 351 Charlie Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
6 151 758 Caitlin O'Malley KAVANAGH PORTER WARREN DANCE ACADEMY
7 145.5 670 Erin Mayn Broesler
8 137 491 Corinne Fogarty Walker Academy
9 133 761 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
10 132 384 Madeline Carroll Baffa
11 129.5 372 Isabella Burke Brady-Campbell

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 192 Kalie Smith Teelin
2 215 334 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 182 781 Isabella Pelura Broesler
4 172 540 Katie Hall Teelin
5 163.5 409 Isabella Cometti Broesler
6 151 676 Erin McCardell Broesler
7 150.5 318 Cassidy Bahel Teelin

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J. Christman, Sr. Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 477 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
2 218 641 Liza Levin Coyle
3 188 536 Hannah Gunn Walker Academy
4 183 291 Zali Williams Broesler
5 170 403 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
5 170 687 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
7 165 671 Myra Mayn Broesler
8 146 616 Alina Krannitz Baffa
8 146 342 Samantha Bohl Coyle

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 531 Emily Grace Broesler
2 210 499 Maria Franklin Walker Academy
3 178 574 Clare Jones Southern Academy
4 176 331 Sophie Becker McAleer
5 173 738 Mary Kate Murray Broesler
6 153 108 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
7 150 657 Chiara Luepke Boyle

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Hayne Harper Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 607 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
2 235 673 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 719 Katie Miskelly Teelin
4 165.5 759 Melina O'Neal Hooley
5 164.5 470 Katherine Ennis Teelin

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 289 Chloe Williams Broesler
2 240 570 Mairead James Hurley
3 205 498 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 249 Samantha Turner Broesler
2 210 530 Kelly Ann Gould Walker Academy
3 196 587 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - McGuigan-Lynch Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 363 Neeve Broesler Broesler
2 240 725 Allison Moroz Broesler
3 205 276 Ashley White Broesler

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 304 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 225 326 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Kevin B. O'Donnell Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 296 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Broesler Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 113 James Quinn Broesler
2 225 779 Jude Pelletier Baffa

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Alberta Fedde Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 780 Luke Pelletier Baffa
2 240 620 Anthony Kukowski Brady-Campbell
3 200 583 Nolan Kane Elek Brady-Campbell
4 181 697 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 172 763 Joel Ognissanti Broesler

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Jeremy Srour Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 161 Dylan Schloss Baffa
2 210 110 Brian Quinn Broesler
3 205 278 Bryan White Broesler

520 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Christopher Francis Geipe Perptual Trophy

Judged By: Brian Corrigan, IRL, Carlene Stillson, ME, Jimmy Friel, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 362 Brendan Broesler Broesler
2 225 233 Edward Tennant Culkin

940 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley-Oikemus, MD, Anthony Murnane, FL, Darrina Corrigan, IRL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 244 Julia Topper Culkin
2 215 533 Emily Graham Culkin
3 200 182 Sarah Shoremount Armstrong Academy
4 185 268 Catherine Wayman Hooley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.