Bracken School Blackout Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Isabel OConnor Haley
1 767 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
1 684 morgan stark Woods

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Isabel OConnor Haley
1 767 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
1 684 morgan stark Woods

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Claire Mario Woods
1 765 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
1 691 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
1 418 Mary Mario Woods
1 495 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
1 210 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 210 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 210 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan
3 417 Claire Mario Woods
4 418 Mary Mario Woods
5 691 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 247 Devon Francis Bracken

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Devon Francis Bracken

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Ruth Grendol McInerney
2 716 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 402 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 626 Zoe Rose Bracken

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
2 289 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 716 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 121 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
3 626 Zoe Rose Bracken

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 289 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 626 Zoe Rose Bracken
4 402 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
5 696 Aiko Tanaka Murphy Academy
5 312 Caitlin Harrington Murphy Academy
5 452 Ciara McKiernan Haley
5 121 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 407 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 731 Hannah Weetman Bracken

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
2 731 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 348 Hailey Johnson Bracken

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
2 407 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 348 Hailey Johnson Bracken
4 731 Hannah Weetman Bracken
5 641 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
5 292 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
5 180 Saoirse Dillon Woods

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 386 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 491 Maya More McDonough-Grimes

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 589 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 491 Maya More McDonough-Grimes
4 248 Elena Francis Bracken

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 386 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 589 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
4 248 Elena Francis Bracken
4 491 Maya More McDonough-Grimes

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 601 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 552 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 601 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 552 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 663 Ellia Smith Short
3 601 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
4 552 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
4 151 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 151 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 676 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 343 Riley Hussey Murray
3 720 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ayla Williamson McInerney
2 250 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 532 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ayla Williamson McInerney
2 676 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
2 532 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
3 370 leia kim Murray
4 448 Caleb McKenna Brady Academy
4 343 Riley Hussey Murray
5 525 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
5 166 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 804 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
5 108 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
5 615 Maeve Roche Kanaley
5 250 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 720 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 720 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 343 Riley Hussey Murray

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 804 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 525 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Sophie Alter McFadden
2 629 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 816 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 670 Paige Souliotis Bracken

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 763 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 629 Gracelin Roughneen Haley

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 607 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 763 Sophie Alter McFadden
4 629 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
5 550 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
5 661 Clara Smith McInerney
5 670 Paige Souliotis Bracken

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Seda Walsh Coogan
2 636 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
3 816 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
2 721 Seda Walsh Coogan
3 763 Sophie Alter McFadden

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 134 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 776 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 518 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 811 Elizabeth Box Murray

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 233 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 759 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 518 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 396 Kayla Lowney Coogan

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Nolan Baker McGonagle
1 518 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 233 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 759 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 820 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 203 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 134 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 230 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
4 337 Gabriella Hughes Irish Rhythm School
4 396 Kayla Lowney Coogan
5 842 Aoife Cahill Haley
5 120 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
5 582 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
5 308 Devyn Handa Short
5 811 Elizabeth Box Murray
5 809 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 759 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 203 Clay Erickson Bracken

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 347 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 776 Nolan Baker McGonagle

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 619 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 140 David Costello Murray

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 141 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 541 Abiageal OConnor Haley
3 619 Julia Rockwell Bracken

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 140 David Costello Murray
3 619 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 141 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
4 665 Mollie Smith Bracken

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 David Costello Murray
2 665 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 619 Julia Rockwell Bracken

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 541 Abiageal OConnor Haley
3 141 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 140 David Costello Murray
3 665 Mollie Smith Bracken

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Maeve Smith McGonagle
2 148 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 681 Raonull Stack McGonagle

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
2 664 Maeve Smith McGonagle
3 372 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 669 Gracie Solomon McFadden

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
2 148 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 681 Raonull Stack McGonagle

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 664 Maeve Smith McGonagle
3 372 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 148 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 372 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 681 Raonull Stack McGonagle

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 409 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 435 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 409 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 261 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 261 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 435 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 848 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 261 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 261 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 430 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 416 Maeve Marino Bracken

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 409 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 848 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 106 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 566 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
4 238 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 566 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 321 Keira Heneghan Murray

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 721 Seda Walsh Coogan
3 229 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 644 Matthew Shagensky Coogan

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 229 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 106 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 106 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 238 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 397 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 229 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 106 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 358 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 553 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 591 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 347 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 618 Violet Roche Kanaley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
2 651 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 733 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 105 Rebecca Casey Goulding

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
2 347 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 733 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 553 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 591 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 398 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
4 850 Emilia Carini McFadden
5 725 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 752 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 850 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 330 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 419 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Gracie Lowney Coogan
2 398 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
3 396 Kayla Lowney Coogan
4 718 Bailey Walsh Haley

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 599 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 474 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 577 Estella Piela Murray
2 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 426 Isabel McCarron Greene
3 260 samantha garvey Greene

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 270 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 599 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 507 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
4 153 Nora Cullen McFadden
4 392 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
5 323 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
5 172 emily decker Kanaley

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 260 samantha garvey Greene
2 103 Erin Casco Bracken
2 345 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 382 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 751 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 426 Isabel McCarron Greene

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 270 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 599 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
4 645 Reilly Shagensky Coogan
5 172 emily decker Kanaley
5 577 Estella Piela Murray
5 345 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
5 529 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 345 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 426 Isabel McCarron Greene
3 420 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
3 263 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 270 Taylor Gernander McFadden
4 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Isabel McCarron Greene
2 474 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 345 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 185 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 824 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 307 Aerin Handa Short
2 135 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 699 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
3 775 Niamh Baker McGonagle

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 699 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
3 605 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
4 441 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
4 286 Sarah Granquist Coogan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 829 Reese Bunker Haley
3 486 Claire Mooney Murray

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 307 Aerin Handa Short
2 775 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 832 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
3 275 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 303 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
1 286 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 350 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 135 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 699 Madelyn Tierney Stillson

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
1 832 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
1 286 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 831 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 303 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 135 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 699 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
3 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 154 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 701 Sofia Tierney Stillson
4 143 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 710 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 154 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 364 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
4 762 Emma Alter McFadden

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 701 Sofia Tierney Stillson
3 154 Molly Cullivan Bracken

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 277 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 701 Sofia Tierney Stillson

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 710 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 277 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 143 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 770 Noah Arnaud An Clar

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 710 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 277 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Casey Boudreau Greene
1 242 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
1 576 Madison Phillips Mulcahy Academy
2 567 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 101 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 734 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
2 246 Taryn Fox Bracken
3 543 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 728 Lauren wayne Greene

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 728 Lauren wayne Greene
2 576 Madison Phillips Mulcahy Academy
2 246 Taryn Fox Bracken
3 567 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 101 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Lauren wayne Greene
2 576 Madison Phillips Mulcahy Academy
3 734 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
2 807 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 101 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 807 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 734 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 753 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 404 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 680 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 772 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
3 274 Valerie Gillen McFadden

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 404 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 753 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
4 772 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
1 807 Casey Boudreau Greene
2 242 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 246 Taryn Fox Bracken

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
2 805 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 404 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
4 546 Tess Olson Kanaley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
2 404 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 546 Tess Olson Kanaley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 546 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 356 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 706 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 202 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
4 447 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 434 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 617 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 740 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 706 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 844 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 617 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 592 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 434 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 562 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 124 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 202 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 447 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 453 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 617 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 562 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 706 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 592 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 202 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 359 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 786 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
3 110 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 313 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 786 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
3 110 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 419 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 110 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 313 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 786 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 110 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 369 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 265 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 165 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 707 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 643 Margaret Schwab Coogan
3 647 Sela Shanelaris Murray

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 179 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga
3 446 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
4 578 Nina Pierre Kanaley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 281 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 446 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 707 Frances Turley O'Dwyer

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 735 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 281 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 672 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
1 751 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
1 578 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 852 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 529 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 179 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 492 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 241 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 730 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 336 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 161 Emma Daley Haley

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Maggie Connors McFadden
1 605 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 486 Claire Mooney Murray
2 492 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 336 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 241 Bailey Ford Kanaley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Bailey Ford Kanaley
1 605 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
1 774 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 492 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 131 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 161 Emma Daley Haley
3 730 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Bailey Ford Kanaley
1 441 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 161 Emma Daley Haley
3 774 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
4 749 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 283 Fiona Grace Murray
2 206 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 146 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 442 Keara McGuire Greene

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 442 Keara McGuire Greene
3 146 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 703 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
5 283 Fiona Grace Murray

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Ronan Fagan Greene
2 283 Fiona Grace Murray
3 595 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 604 Faith Rainis An Clar

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Ronan Fagan Greene
2 652 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 380 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 488 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 782 Sarah Barberian Goulding

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 703 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
3 380 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 652 Maeve Shortt Haley

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 722 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 116 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 162 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 514 Marianna Nader Haley
3 826 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 351 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 116 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 351 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 634 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 659 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 251 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Eve O Broin Haley
2 489 Addie Moore Bracken
3 399 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 144 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 465 Julia Melcher Haley
3 399 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 523 Eve O Broin Haley

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
1 181 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 667 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 240 Emma Foran Greene
3 523 Eve O Broin Haley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 361 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 240 Emma Foran Greene
3 144 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 538 Elizabeth O'Leary Stanford
3 523 Eve O Broin Haley

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Julia Melcher Haley
2 538 Elizabeth O'Leary Stanford
2 240 Emma Foran Greene
3 489 Addie Moore Bracken
3 805 Anna Borrelli Kanaley

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 638 Ethan Saurey Bracken
3 520 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 401 Quinn MacDonald Greene
3 520 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Ethan Saurey Bracken
2 594 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 737 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
4 793 Sarah Bialas McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Emily Cook Golden Harp
1 401 Quinn MacDonald Greene
2 779 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 846 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 638 Ethan Saurey Bracken
3 594 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 274 Valerie Gillen McFadden

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 594 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 401 Quinn MacDonald Greene
3 638 Ethan Saurey Bracken

1001 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga
2 256 Ceilidh Galliott Greene
3 445 Donagh McKean McGonagle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 287.5 581 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 211 220 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 181 711 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
4 175.5 484 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
5 168 381 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 819 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 473 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 182 129 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 174 483 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
5 168 427 Annalia McCarthy Schade
6 167.5 628 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
7 157.5 806 Chloe Bosma Murray
7 157.5 766 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:07 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 533 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
2 235 587 Hagan Power Murray
3 186 789 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
4 162 196 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 159 621 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 149 192 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
7 143.5 394 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 143 565 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
9 140 477 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247.33 355 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 231 697 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 215 490 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
4 165 741 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
5 162 346 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
6 152 256 Ceilidh Galliott Greene
7 143 662 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
7 143 436 Meabh McDonagh Haley

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

36 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 812 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 202.5 563 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 200.5 252 Maya Furlong Goulding
4 196 840 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
5 166 440 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 147.5 745 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
7 140.5 496 Lauren Mortimer Fay-Healy
8 135 792 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
9 134.5 650 Rose Sheehan Boland
10 127.5 365 Caitlin Kelly Haley
11 122 796 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
12 119.5 544 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
13 119 285 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
14 113 625 susan roper Short
15 107.5 497 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
16 104.5 243 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
17 101.5 513 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
18 101 403 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Darren Maguire, AZ, Mary Bryan, ONT

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 768 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
2 236 649 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 162.5 316 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
3 162.5 823 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 145.83 406 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 142.33 360 Bridget Keane Forbes
7 138 531 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
8 137.5 822 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
9 133.83 732 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
10 127.5 675 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 127.5 423 Madeline McCabe Goulding
12 126.5 673 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
13 114.5 194 Bridget Duggan Diaga
14 113.5 142 Isabelle Crawford Greene
15 106 363 Norah Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
16 105 455 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
17 102 311 Katherine Harren Santacroce

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Darren Maguire, AZ, Mary Bryan, ONT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 223 836 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 215 156 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
3 200 223 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
4 185 306 Josie Halporn Inishfree
5 177 614 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
6 150 467 Fiona Meyer An Clar
7 149.5 561 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School
8 149 778 Isabella Balzano Stillson
9 148 744 Maeve Wiser McInerney
10 136.5 366 ella kelly Kanaley
11 134 327 Meghan Hirsch Murray
12 120 190 Megan Dow Bracken
13 109 125 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
14 107 472 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Darren Maguire, AZ, Mary Bryan, ONT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 191 384 Ashleigh Lawless Heavey-Quinn
2 188.5 540 Phoebe O'Rourke Stillson
3 188 783 Meghan Bartel Murray
4 181.5 424 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
5 172.5 379 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
6 163 297 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
7 162.75 163 Rylee Dalton Murray
8 150.5 506 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
9 148 590 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 146.25 315 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
11 135.5 259 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
11 135.5 376 Grace Kubat Bracken

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Darren Maguire, AZ, Mary Bryan, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 570 Maria Persson An Clar
2 230 234 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
3 206 170 Silvie De Simone Forbes
4 182.5 694 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
5 165 648 Kate Shaw-Mumford Golden Harp
6 148.5 738 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
7 137 668 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan
8 136.25 226 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 205 Cathreena Esposito Lowry- Farrelly
2 199 702 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
3 194.5 326 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
4 193 583 Mary Ponte O'Shea-Chaplin
5 162 560 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
6 156 393 Grace Lonergan O'Shea-Chaplin
7 153 485 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
7 153 828 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 534 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
2 240 368 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 227.5 254 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
4 182.5 574 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 225 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 230 761 Sofia Allen Bracken
3 220 123 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 797 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 203 784 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 185 187 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 176 642 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
5 162 310 Sarah Hanson Murray

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, John Jennings, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 515 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 231 415 Fiona Marino Bracken
3 196 422 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
4 195 305 Eva Halporn Inishfree
5 166.5 715 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
6 164 801 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

16 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 332 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
2 218 432 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 172 690 Emily Sullivan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 169 748 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 167 708 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
6 158 640 Amanda Scally Murray
7 155.5 575 Langley Phillips Farrell
8 149.5 317 Grace Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 658 Kaitlin Skinner Harney-Pender-Keady
2 209 439 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 206 294 Alice Guzi Inishfree
4 196 682 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 181 298 Anna Hall McFadden
6 178 338 Molly Humphrey McInerney
7 147 747 Anna Wyndham Murphy Academy

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 126 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 250 719 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 196 264 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
4 183 421 Arina Matkevich Stillson
5 165 795 Ava Bisbee Haley
6 151 114 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
7 145 660 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
8 144 516 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
9 132 724 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
10 129 208 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 834 Sarah Burns Bracken
2 222.5 293 Rebecca Gustafson Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 213 253 Nina Furlong Goulding
4 209 624 Mary Roper Short
5 192.5 457 Shannon McNally Sheeaun Academy
6 153 646 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
6 153 352 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
8 142 139 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:17 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 266 Spencer Gearey Short
2 250 232 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
3 185 631 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
4 183 839 Emma Buxbaum Bracken
5 169 505 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 309 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree
2 225 169 Regan Day McFadden
3 183.5 405 Alisha Mackin Haley

610 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Matt Martin, NJ, Kathy Irvine, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:37 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 174 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
2 210 548 Meghan OToole Haley
3 188 328 Lindsey Hoffman Scoil Rince Luimni
4 176 231 Gianna Rose Fleming DeNogla - Ardmore
5 172 195 Kiera Duggan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.