Bracken School Blackout Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Aisling McLaughlin Murphy Academy
1 146 Gwen Hart Murphy Academy

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
2 307 Aisling McLaughlin Murphy Academy

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 684 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney
1 699 Kyleigh Dewar Murray

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 684 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Maeve Hart Murphy Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 376 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 158 Charlotte Henderson Sue Fay Healy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 351 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 158 Charlotte Henderson Sue Fay Healy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 405 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 373 Isabel O’Connor Haley
4 282 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
5 286 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 405 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 282 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 212 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 405 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 251 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 282 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
4 495 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 373 Isabel O’Connor Haley
5 363 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
5 308 Keelin McLaughlin Murphy Academy
5 376 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
5 229 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Scout Moyer Bracken
2 692 Violet Dei Bracken
3 602 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 354 Jolee Nagle Bracken

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
1 692 Violet Dei Bracken
2 472 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 459 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
3 602 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 354 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 340 Scout Moyer Bracken

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Scout Moyer Bracken
2 459 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 354 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 355 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 602 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 692 Violet Dei Bracken
5 472 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Brooke Lema Murray
2 675 Meredith Cutler Haley
3 310 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
2 264 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
3 228 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
3 675 Meredith Cutler Haley

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
2 195 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 228 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
4 264 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
4 675 Meredith Cutler Haley
5 250 Brooke Lema Murray
5 263 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 498 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy
3 112 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 413 Sophia Quill Murphy Academy

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 498 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy
3 561 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
2 561 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy
3 221 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 182 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
4 498 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy
4 413 Sophia Quill Murphy Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 401 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 629 seanna chiasson Costello
3 687 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 337 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 453 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 687 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 337 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 629 seanna chiasson Costello

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 seanna chiasson Costello
2 337 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 401 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
4 453 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
4 687 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 687 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 629 seanna chiasson Costello

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 691 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 360 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 360 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 670 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 173 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 336 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 705 Marishka Donais Short

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 670 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 360 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
4 272 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 323 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
4 336 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
5 240 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
5 173 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 705 Marishka Donais Short
5 289 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 691 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 336 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
5 740 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
5 340 Scout Moyer Bracken

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 691 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 664 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 149 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 626 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 175 Isabel Hopps Murray
3 249 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 241 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 730 Nikki Farkas Short

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 730 Nikki Farkas Short
3 149 Abigail Hayes Murray
4 441 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
4 388 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 626 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
5 685 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 175 Isabel Hopps Murray
5 471 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 191 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
5 169 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
5 249 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
5 309 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 688 Violet Davis Bracken

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 309 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 626 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 685 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 175 Isabel Hopps Murray

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 175 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 730 Nikki Farkas Short
3 471 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 688 Violet Davis Bracken

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 257 Addison Letemplier Costello
3 696 Bridget Devaney McInerney
4 529 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
4 686 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 203 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
2 257 Addison Letemplier Costello
3 686 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 311 Skyah McLaughlin Murray

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 203 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 311 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
4 257 Addison Letemplier Costello
4 686 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 466 Lily Siskavich Short
5 696 Bridget Devaney McInerney
5 450 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
5 529 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
5 484 Grace Stafford Inishfree
5 192 Hailey Johnson Bracken
5 516 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
5 234 Merielle Krugman Murray
5 235 Ryan Kurina McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 686 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 529 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
3 679 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 257 Addison Letemplier Costello
4 696 Bridget Devaney McInerney

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
2 686 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 450 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 532 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 457 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
3 589 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
2 442 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 683 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 532 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 225 Lydia Kirby Clann Lir Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 734 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 387 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 572 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
4 457 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
4 589 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
5 560 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
5 130 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
5 693 Lucy della Penna Inishfree
5 225 Lydia Kirby Clann Lir Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 532 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 589 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 418 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 127 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 416 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 418 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 476 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 576 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 127 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
3 331 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
3 476 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
4 416 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
4 236 Tess Kurina McInerney

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 734 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 566 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 468 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy
5 589 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Isabella Guy Short
2 436 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 168 Lauren Hines Kanaley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 168 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 152 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 482 Lily St Pierre Costello

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 168 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 482 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 134 Isabella Guy Short

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
1 134 Isabella Guy Short
2 443 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 733 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Isabella Guy Short
2 325 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 443 Charles Saunders McGonagle

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 134 Isabella Guy Short
3 664 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 289 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 157 Riley Helling Murray
3 658 Elianna Cox Murray
3 654 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 456 Catherine Shea Forbes
5 161 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 115 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
5 518 Kolby Walker Bracken

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 658 Elianna Cox Murray
3 140 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
4 456 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 582 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
5 157 Riley Helling Murray

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 414 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 161 Aaliyah Henry Short
4 157 Riley Helling Murray

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 365 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 658 Elianna Cox Murray
4 518 Kolby Walker Bracken

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Riley Helling Murray
2 140 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 539 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 414 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
4 243 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 582 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 215 Sofia Kelley Murray

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 685 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 215 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 658 Elianna Cox Murray
3 541 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 161 Aaliyah Henry Short
4 115 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 624 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 479 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 676 Avery D'Ambrosio Costello
4 617 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 528 Riley Welch Murray
4 679 Shannon Daly Proto Casano

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 624 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 617 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 679 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 592 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 526 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 528 Riley Welch Murray

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 617 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 640 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 586 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
4 592 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 287 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 624 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 109 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 287 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
4 617 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 526 Hannah Weetman Bracken

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Brigid Little Forbes
2 528 Riley Welch Murray
3 429 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
4 109 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
5 617 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 520 Seda Walsh Coogan
3 679 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 109 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 260 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
3 151 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 628 Riley Chase Murray
5 653 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 281 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 596 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 583 Nora Bonner Murray
3 260 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 176 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 726 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 281 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 611 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Riley Chase Murray
2 611 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 653 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 583 Nora Bonner Murray
4 596 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 176 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 281 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 583 Nora Bonner Murray
3 638 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 596 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 176 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 442 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 752 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 638 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 281 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 611 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 114 samantha garvey Greene
3 288 Isabel McCarron Greene
4 126 Kateri Golden Kanaley
4 464 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 507 Olivia Toth Costello
3 126 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 475 Mollie Smith Bracken
4 398 Estella Piela Murray
4 288 Isabel McCarron Greene

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 428 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 327 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 126 Kateri Golden Kanaley

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 125 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 475 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 657 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 428 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 372 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
4 507 Olivia Toth Costello
4 464 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 656 David Costello Murray
3 119 Taylor Gernander McFadden
4 114 samantha garvey Greene
5 404 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
5 253 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Olivia Toth Costello
2 125 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 493 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 372 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
4 475 Mollie Smith Bracken

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Lillian Judge Murray
2 604 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 609 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 478 Gracie Solomon McFadden

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Lucile Kim Murray
2 478 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 304 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 501 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 141 Aerin Handa Short
4 198 Lillian Judge Murray

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 133 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 224 Lucile Kim Murray

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 609 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 604 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 120 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 604 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 637 Sarah Colangelo Gray
4 224 Lucile Kim Murray

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 604 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 531 Margaret White Goulding

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 381 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 406 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 214 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 214 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 406 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 514 India Vibert Coogan
2 512 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 214 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
2 184 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 316 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
2 184 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 462 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 632 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
3 190 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 587 Casey Boudreau Greene
2 190 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 438 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 316 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 632 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
3 214 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 316 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
2 672 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 632 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
3 190 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 539 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 664 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 314 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 663 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 290 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 305 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 183 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 539 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 305 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 290 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 298 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 725 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 314 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 183 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 290 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 305 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 183 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 290 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 298 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 654 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 305 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 539 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 547 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 204 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 554 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 258 Brigid Little Forbes
3 160 Keira Heneghan Murray

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 160 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 479 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 204 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 615 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 592 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 204 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Brigid Little Forbes
2 554 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 592 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 143 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 497 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 460 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 246 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 497 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 549 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 238 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 246 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
4 143 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 370 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 460 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 189 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 563 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 653 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 110 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 653 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 246 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 549 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 656 David Costello Murray
2 185 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 510 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 255 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
4 375 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
4 364 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
5 253 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 480 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 375 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 364 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 185 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
4 312 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
5 213 Emily Keller Shamrock
5 255 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 288 Isabel McCarron Greene
2 255 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 552 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 656 David Costello Murray
4 213 Emily Keller Shamrock

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 312 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 522 Abigail Ward Murray
3 344 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy
4 159 Joely Henderson Sue Fay Healy
5 247 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
5 279 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
5 255 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 344 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy
3 247 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
4 480 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 648 Katie Conway Bracken
3 230 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 637 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 230 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 477 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 113 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Aerin Handa Short
2 477 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 553 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Katie Conway Bracken
2 141 Aerin Handa Short
3 292 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 553 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 477 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 533 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 724 Allison Engelhart Drake
4 715 Katherine Doyle McFadden

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 512 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 594 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 556 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 594 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 724 Allison Engelhart Drake
3 594 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 514 India Vibert Coogan

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 594 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 728 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 406 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
2 394 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 342 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 356 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 521 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 356 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
4 587 Casey Boudreau Greene

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 328 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 210 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 328 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
2 374 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 342 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 587 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 525 Lauren wayne Greene

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 328 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 587 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 481 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 702 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 131 Anthony Guerra McElligott

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 735 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy
3 369 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 396 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
3 338 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 121 Valerie Gillen McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 144 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 368 Clara O'Leary Mulcahy Academy
3 702 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 144 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 338 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 316 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

500 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 634 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 427 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 214.5 297 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 182 509 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
4 180.5 390 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
5 167.5 749 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
6 166 612 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 180 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 225 206 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 207 568 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
4 166 650 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
4 166 642 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
6 156 329 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 393 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 215 607 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 205 704 Bevan Doherty Forbes
4 191 431 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 171 291 Maeve McCarty Bracken
6 159 132 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
7 146 486 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
8 143.5 573 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
9 139.5 542 Emma Zeblisky Murray

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 299 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 207.5 315 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 205 577 Kenzie Bennett Haley
4 179.5 646 Maggie Connors McFadden
5 176 635 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
6 160 346 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
7 144 474 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
8 141 178 Katelynn Houle Murray

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

22 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 208 597 Shannon Bresnahan Goulding
2 191 262 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
3 183 129 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 175 347 Megan Murphy Coogan
5 172 352 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
6 168 341 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
7 160 483 Amber St.James Short
8 155 742 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
9 145 616 Amelia Carey Keane-O'Brien
10 144.5 649 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
11 133 123 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 659 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
2 201 266 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 198.5 598 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 160 359 Alison O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 157.5 527 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
6 152.5 636 Anne Colangelo Gray
7 142.5 690 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
8 138.5 697 Pádraig Deveney Golden Harp
9 131.5 720 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
10 131 708 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
11 128.5 678 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
12 126 652 Taya Corn McGonagle
13 124.5 101 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
14 123.5 719 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237 641 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 225 681 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
3 192 276 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
4 174 660 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
5 157 674 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
6 156 220 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
7 148.5 736 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
8 145 170 Meghan Hirsch Murray
9 144 237 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
10 137 103 Brenna French Haley

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 639 Charlotte Colson Stillson
2 193 613 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 189 511 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
4 172 574 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 166 332 Keara Mooney Forbes
6 165 409 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sinead Gilchrist-Sharkey, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT, Anne Marie O'Donnell, ONT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 136 Emily Haebe Sue Fay Healy
2 212.5 603 Meghan Brown Sue Fay Healy
3 196 508 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
4 183.5 581 Audréanne Boisvert Short
5 157 273 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
6 148 122 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 269 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 225 403 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
3 213 446 Maleah Saussey Short

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 377 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 220 411 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 200 107 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
4 180 496 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 682 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 221 434 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 220 584 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 220 667 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 233 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 200 721 Áine Egan Forbes
2 200 226 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 185 530 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 366 Nora O'Connell Forbes
2 215 534 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 196 301 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 491 Emma Stucki Murray
2 210 698 Allison Dewar Sue Fay Healy
3 187 106 Dara Gadbois McInerney
4 185 569 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
5 171 432 susan roper Short
6 163.5 104 Maya Furlong Goulding

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 138 Anna Hall McFadden
2 225 135 Alice Guzi Inishfree
3 188 487 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
4 181 426 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 625 Ciara Chan Murray
2 235 706 Caitlin Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 579 Isabel Bohan Smith-Houlihan
4 195 731 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 152.33 473 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
6 151 412 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
7 146 284 Arina Matkevich Stillson
8 137.5 322 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
9 136 218 Cassidy Kennedy Sue Fay Healy

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 488 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 231 631 Conor Clarke Bracken
3 190 851 Ian Guilmet Bracken
4 181 605 Sarah Burns Bracken
5 172 655 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien

609 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 449 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 345 Madeline Mumford Goulding
3 186 524 Heather Watt Sue Fay Healy
4 181 455 Kate Shaw-Mumford Golden Harp
5 176 499 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray

610 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 384 Meghan OToole Haley
2 225 738 Kathleen Feeney Goulding
3 187.5 382 Mary-Kate OToole Haley
4 169 319 Maddie Medico Woods
5 168.5 371 Shannon O’Connor Kenny Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.