Broesler Feis 2012

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Broesler Feis 2012 Grade Results PDF

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Broesler Feis 2012 As Tabulated by Jim M, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Feb 25
Overall ReCap: There were Preliminary Champions 469 registered for the feis and 408 danced. 220 were awarded (53.9%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:02 PM when last regular events were tabulated. There were 2 rounds PC and there'll be 3 rounds for OC.
I congratulate Kevin, Ann and the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
.
My special thanks to Nick Paulson for, again, his excellent assistance. My thanks to the Committee having me to join them.
.
9:31 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #117 Chloe Armstrong (Pender-Keady)
2 < 225 > … #274 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
3 < 205 > … #106 Margaret Albaneze (McGrath)
4 < 195 > … #858 Florence Rodrigue (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
.
9:40 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #370 Meghan Rose Farrell (Hunt)
2 < 197 > … #112 Jake Anstock (Coyle)
3 < 191 > … #507 Olivia Howlett (McGinley)
4 < 186 > … #838 Tabitha Reinhart (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 179.5 > … #631 Ellie Lynch (Cummins)
.
10:25 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #316 Grace Devlin (Broesler)
2 < 220 > … #105 Madeline Albaneze (McGrath)
3 < 195 > … #405 Maria Franklin (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 185 > … #971 Ronan Swope (Coyle)
5 < 164 > … #179 Megan Bruhn (DeNogla)
6 < 155 > … #113 Elizabeth Anthony (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 150 > … #373 Laura Fedor (McGinley)
8 < 146 > … #565 Ryan Kelly (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
9 T < 140 > … #459 Jamie Gudyka (Young School - NY)
9 T < 140 > … #102 Amy Ackaway (Curran)
.
10:55 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
28 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #849 Mary Kate Rider (Shea-Jennings)
2 < 191 > … #846 Theresa Richardson (Marie Moore)
3 < 172.5 > … #785 Declan O'Sullivan (Smith-Houlihan)
4 < 165 > … #187 Christophe Bullard (Peter Smith)
5 < 164.25 > … #978 Alexandra Terres (Broesler)
6 < 163 > … #914 Anna Segar (O'Neill-James)
7 < 158 > … #1033 Mary Wick (Wick-Hegarty)
8 < 140.25 > … #376 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
9 < 136.25 > … #973 Brynne Szabo (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 134 > … #241 Brian Cole (Broesler)
11 < 133 > … #560 Deirdre Kelly (O'Grady-Quinlan)
12 < 123 > … #310 Rachel Delate (McDade-Cara)
13 T < 116.5 > … #564 Mary Kelly (Cummins)
13 T < 116.5 > … #924 Alina Sheikh (Broesler)
.
12:07 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
35 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #277 Olivia Crossey (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
2 < 217 > … #616 Catherine Liberta (Broesler)
3 < 190 > … #578 Matthew Kohaut (Peter Smith)
4 T < 156 > … #969 Megan Sweeney (Young School - NY)
4 T < 156 > … #154 Claire Boyle (McDade-Cara)
5 < 151 > … #869 Alyssa Rothman (Peter Smith)
6 < 150 > … #363 Julia Eltzholtz (Ardmore)
7 < 139.5 > … #930 Carmela Simineri (Gallagher)
8 < 139 > … #273 Elizabeth Croonquist (Broesler)
9 < 130 > … #687 Megan McGill (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 128 > … #715 Ashlin Miller (Shea-Jennings)
11 T < 125 > … #691 Grace McGinnity (Young School - NY)
11 T < 125 > … #939 Cameron Smith (Peter Smith)
12 < 119.5 > … #490 Christina Henehan (Verlin)
13 < 118.5 > … #697 Laura McGroary (McDade-Cara)
.
2:51 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
27 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 216 > … #818 Hannah Probst (Marie Moore)
1 T < 216 > … #501 Megan Hobar (O'Grady-Quinlan)
2 < 190 > … #163 Patrick Breen (Broesler)
3 < 182.5 > … #1050 Mia Zang (Marie Moore)
4 < 168.5 > … #780 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
5 < 151 > … #620 Meghan Loftus (Drumcliffe)
6 < 149 > … #203 DevinGrace Cairns (Ardmore)
7 < 145 > … #860 Claire Romanczyk (Peter Smith)
8 < 138 > … #593 Alayna Langan (Lynn)
9 < 131 > … #549 Kaitlyn Keane (DeNogla)
10 < 126.5 > … #635 Mckenzie Lynn (Boland)
.
3:31 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
38 Registered, 33 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 234 > … #380 Haley Finley (DeNogla)
2 < 203 > … #796 Emily Parry (Peter Smith)
3 < 169 > … #1014 Ella Vicedomine (Murray)
4 < 150 > … #499 Monica Higgins (Coyle)
5 < 148 > … #371 Lizzie Fasana (Broesler)
6 < 144.5 > … #461 Megan Gunning (Shea-Jennings)
7 T < 137.5 > … #145 Erin Bolan (DeNogla)
7 T < 137.5 > … #494 Clare Hernon (Shea-Jennings)
7 T < 137.5 > … #285 Veronica Cunningham (Shea-Jennings)
8 < 134.5 > … #244 Nicole Colussi (O'Grady-Quinlan)
9 < 131.5 > … #716 Briana Miller (Shea-Jennings)
10 < 127.5 > … #618 Abby Liptack (DeNogla)
11 < 125.5 > … #335 Erin Doran (Peter Smith)
12 < 123.5 > … #690 Gabrielle McGinnity (Young School - NY)
13 < 121 > … #919 Brian Shapiro (Verlin)
14 < 119.5 > … #396 Kathryn Foster (Peter Smith)
15 < 119 > … #344 Mary Catherine Drew (Peter Smith)
.
4:15 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
24 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1039 Sandra Wilson (Verlin)
2 < 195 > … #168 Samantha Brewster (Gallagher)
3 < 189 > … #322 Rachel DiMauro (Lynn)
4 < 170 > … #537 Meghan Johnson (Young School - NY)
5 < 169 > … #870 Stephanie Rothman (Peter Smith)
6 < 153.5 > … #684 Mary Alexis McEntire (Broesler)
7 < 147.5 > … #403 Molly Francis (An Clar)
8 < 142.5 > … #794 Adler Papiernik (Rince Na Tiarna)
9 < 140.5 > … #698 Leanne McGroary (McDade-Cara)
10 < 133 > … #307 Bridgett DeBlasiis (An Clar)
11 < 129 > … #259 Jessa Cooperman (Verlin)
12 < 124 > … #761 Rachel Nixon (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
.
4:54 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
20 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #512 Anna Hulseman (Peter Smith)
2 < 216 > … #845 Nicholas Richardson (Marie Moore)
3 < 186 > … #740 Maggie Murnane (Donny Golden)
4 < 178 > … #907 Erica Schneider (O'Neill-James)
5 < 173 > … #708 Brigid Meagher (Marie Moore)
6 < 163 > … #823 Conor Quinlivan (Rince na h'Eireann)
7 < 159 > … #412 Jacquelynn Fritz (Broesler)
8 < 154 > … #793 Mary Panzetta (Rince Na Sonas)
9 < 148.5 > … #130 Taylor Beaury (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
6:02 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Men and Ladies 16 & Over
Judged by Sheila Bremer (MA), Jackie Scanlan (IR) & Eileen McDonagh Mohr (NY)
30 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #843 Kaitlyn Richards (Broesler)
2 < 193 > … #938 Caelin Smith (Peter Smith)
3 < 182 > … #232 Jacque Clark (Lynn)
4 < 175 > … #903 Elizabeth Schilling (O'Neill-James)
5 < 174 > … #772 Jennie O'Hara (O'Malley)
6 < 170.5 > … #137 Casey Biederman (An Clar)
7 < 158 > … #829 Aerin Raguso (McGrath)
8 < 157.5 > … #872 Maggie Roy (Stillson)
9 T < 130 > … #483 Kristen Havner (Broesler)
9 T < 130 > … #759 Jocelyn Neveu (An Clar)
10 < 124.5 > … #116 Cecilia Arechiga (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 124 > … #815 Alexa Potts (Broesler)
12 T < 120 > … #468 Nicole Hambleton (Caitrin)
12 T < 120 > … #804 Brennen Peters (Boyle)
.
9:43 AM
Event #500 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #283 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
2 < 250 > … #330 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
.
10:04 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #544 Erin Karlok (Peter Smith)
2 < 250 > … #902 Erin Schaefer (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 190 > … #998 Kyleigh Tuma (Peter Smith)
4 < 176 > … #629 Sophie Lusty (Peter Smith)
.
9:54 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #339 Farran Dougherty (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #712 Kasey Methven (Broesler)
3 < 190 > … #817 Maggie Priole (Cummins)
4 < 173 > … #394 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
5 < 168 > … #473 Hattie Rose Hare (Kristin Butke)
6 < 159 > … #391 Rachel Flicker (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
11:18 AM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
18 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #808 Lillian Pich (Woodgate-Shamrock - NY)
2 < 223 > … #1026 Caitlin Ward (Donny Golden)
3 < 189.5 > … #968 Nicoletta Summa (Bremer)
4 < 188.5 > … #967 Julianna Summa (Bremer)
5 T < 169 > … #263 Taryn Costello (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
5 T < 169 > … #1035 Chloe Williams (Ardmore)
6 < 161 > … #538 Marisa Joseph (Wick)
7 < 143.5 > … #308 Shauna Deery (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
8 < 138 > … #534 Kaitlyn Jesionowski (Rhythm of Ireland)
.
1:08 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
22 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #749 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
2 < 240 > … #607 Caroline Leeber (Pender-Keady)
3 < 191.5 > … #472 Emma Catherine Hare (Kristin Butke)
4 < 170 > … #1103 Aisling Cantillion (Donny Golden)
5 < 166.5 > … #1038 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
6 < 160 > … #572 Haylee Kirk (McDade-Cara)
7 < 152 > … #758 Jean-Marie Neave (Donny Golden)
8 < 145.5 > … #422 Marissa Gallotto (Forbes)
9 < 143.5 > … #776 Shannon O'Neill (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
12:57 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
27 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #136 Aislinn Bevill (Pender-Keady)
2 < 216 > … #569 Payton Kiel (Pender-Keady)
3 < 174 > … #126 Tess Barrett (Peter Smith)
4 < 165.5 > … #317 Kelli Devlin (Broesler)
5 < 163 > … #876 Kayla Ruggle (McGinley)
6 < 161 > … #609 Erin Leonard (Smith-Houlihan)
7 < 159 > … #959 Ciara Stillson (Stillson)
8 < 153 > … #643 Sharon Maguire (Kristin Butke)
9 < 139 > … #976 Tess Teodoro (Broesler)
10 < 137 > … #987 Breanne Toolan (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 135.5 > … #864 Emily Roos (Marie Moore)
.
3:58 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
26 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1057 MaryKate McCarthy (Mulhern)
2 < 221 > … #385 Anna May Fitch (Shea-Jennings)
3 < 190 > … #462 Gabrielle Haddad (Rince na h'Eireann)
4 < 177.5 > … #653 Jennifer Mancini (Murray)
5 < 175 > … #1029 Nicole Whalen (Peter Smith)
6 T < 160 > … #341 Mairead Dougherty (Smith-Houlihan)
6 T < 160 > … #215 Mary Kate Carolan (Early-McLoughlin)
7 < 153.5 > … #248 Brianna Connick (Rince na h'Eireann)
8 < 126 > … #799 Hailey Payea (Broesler)
9 < 124.58 > … #235 Virginia Clark (Donny Golden)
10 < 117 > … #965 Ciara Sullivan (Verlin)
11 < 115.75 > … #834 Bridget Reese (Hurley)
.
4:37 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #294 Nikki Daly (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
2 < 208 > … #320 MaryKate DiChiara (Inishfree)
3 < 206 > … #1010 Jessica Vent (O'Grady-Quinlan)
4 < 162 > … #743 Erin Murphy (Broesler)
5 T < 156 > … #133 Kellyn Berrigan (Pender-Keady)
5 T < 156 > … #783 Rose O'Reilly (Boyle)
6 T < 155 > … #367 Emily Evrard (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
6 T < 155 > … #299 Alanah Mairead D'Arcy (Broesler)
7 < 152 > … #1022 Margot Walsh (Culkin)
8 T < 130 > … #608 Abigail Lefebvre (O'Grady-Quinlan)
8 T < 130 > … #479 Emily Harriott (Marie Moore)
.
5:45 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
27 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #457 Kendall Griffler (Early-McLoughlin)
2 < 237.5 > … #642 Christina Maguire (Kristin Butke)
3 < 199 > … #182 Niamh Bryson (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
4 < 167.5 > … #315 Merry Jo Devine (Johnston)
5 < 159.5 > … #782 Mary O'Reilly (Boyle)
6 < 148 > … #648 Orla Mahon (Short)
7 < 144.5 > … #958 Bridget Stillson (Stillson)
8 < 143 > … #478 Oona Harrigan (Marie Moore)
9 T < 132 > … #614 Amanda Lewton (Shea-Jennings)
9 T < 132 > … #421 Ana Gallotto (Forbes)
10 < 131 > … #695 Ciara Mcgovern (DeNogla)
11 T < 127 > … #1055 Morgan Zucchino (Gallagher)
11 T < 127 > … #598 Megan Lauer (Broesler)
.
11:37 AM
Event #509 Open Champion Girls Under 18
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 250 > … #476 Julianna Harkins (Shea-Jennings)
1 T < 250 > … #672 Maura McCloskey (Broesler)
2 < 200 > … #866 Brigid C. Rosendale (O'Grady-Quinlan)
3 < 178 > … #345 Teresa Mary Drew (Peter Smith)
4 < 162.5 > … #527 Madeline Jacob (Marie Moore)
5 < 155.5 > … #171 Breanna Broesler (Broesler)
6 < 154 > … #953 Sarah Spitznogle (Rochez)
7 < 153 > … #828 Katherine Radojewski (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
.
5:20 PM
Event #510 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
20 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #746 Lisa Murphy (O'Malley)
2 < 235 > … #1051 Tory Zehnder (Broesler)
3 < 230 > … #627 CASSIDY LUEBBERS (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #737 Madeline Muench (Murray)
5 < 172 > … #994 Brianna Treacy (Davis)
6 < 156 > … #558 Austen Keim (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
10:07 AM
Event #511 Open Champion Boys Under 9
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1056 Daniel Callanan (Lynn)
.
10:12 AM
Event #513 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #630 William Lusty (Peter Smith)
2 < 240 > … #709 Declan Meagher (Marie Moore)
3 < 197.5 > … #172 Brendan Broesler (Broesler)
4 < 187.5 > … #952 Noel Spillane (Donny Golden)
.
2:38 PM
Event #514 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #628 OWEN LUEBBERS (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #407 Conor Frehill (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #342 Matthew Dougherty (Inishfree)
.
2:57 PM
Event #515 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #993 Ciaran Traynor (Rince na h'Eireann)
2 < 231 > … #806 Marco Peticca (Broesler)
3 < 200 > … #760 Lachlan Nidds (Broesler)
.
3:02 PM
Event #516 Open Champion Boys Under 18
Judged by Barb Blakey (AB), Thomas Bracken (AZ) & Aaron Crosbie (EN)
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #980 Ryan Thornton (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #300 Sam Davenport (Rince na h'Eireann)
3 < 210 > … #378 John Ferns (DeNogla)
4 < 185 > … #192 Conor Burke (Hurley)
.
3:14 PM
Event #517 Open Championship Men 18 & Over
Judged by Elaine Kavanaugh (IR), Liam Harney (MA) & Paula McNelis (IR)
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1059 Nicholas Paulson (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #884 Tim Ryan (Broesler)
3 < 191 > … #174 Ryan Broesler (Broesler)