Broesler Feis 2014

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Broesler Feis 2014 Grade Results PDF

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Broesler (NY/NJ) Feis 2014 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on Feb 22, 2014
Overall ReCap: There were 503 Champions registered for the feis and 425 danced. 226 were awarded (53.2%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:18 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for OC events.
I congratulate Kevin and his Feis Committtee, the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Steve Caffrey for champ tabulation assistance throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for having me join them again.
.
9:44 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #129 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
2 < 250 > … #707 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 183 > … #779 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
.
10:09 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #211 Jorja Einwechter (Doyle)
2 < 215 > … #1086 Niamh Coleman (Saoirse)
3 < 178 > … #743 Keira Rheinheimer (Early-McLoughlin)
4 < 171 > … #384 Cate Hurson (Saoirse)
5 < 163 > … #565 Annabelle McGinnity (Young School)
6 < 161.5 > … #385 Hanorah Hyland (Curran)
7 < 150.5 > … #149 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
8 < 145.5 > … #1084 Brianna Cole (Broesler)
.
10:51 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 237.5 > … #908 Liam Walsh (Marie Moore)
2 < 228 > … #995 Paige Boyce (Lynn)
3 < 221 > … #577 Delaney McKee (Peter Smith)
4 < 178 > … #900 Melissa Vivenzio (An Rince Mor)
5 < 159.83 > … #733 Molly Rea (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 153.5 > … #724 Brian Quinn (Broesler)
7 < 147.33 > … #360 Erin Hieb (Verlin)
8 < 142.5 > … #134 Meghan Crowley (Curran)
9 < 139.5 > … #946 Bridget Wright (Wick-Hegarty)
.
12:13 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
28 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #283 Haidyn Gilmore (Ardmore)
2 < 214.5 > … #376 Julia Hricay (O'Rourke)
3 < 176 > … #963 Jake Anstock (Coyle)
4 < 163 > … #321 Brendan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
5 < 157.5 > … #1043 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
6 < 151 > … #138 Samantha Cunniff (DeNogla)
7 < 142.5 > … #527 Katherine Mahoney (Verlin)
8 < 141.5 > … #113 Alanna Connolly (Harney)
9 < 139 > … #380 Sheila Hulseman (Curran)
10 < 138.5 > … #178 Meagan Diver (McDade-Cara)
11 < 136.5 > … #202 Gabrielle Drobot (Ryan-Kilcoyne)
12 < 127.5 > … #136 Aoife Cullen (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
12:27 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 239 > … #753 Bridget Riordan (Verlin)
2 < 186.67 > … #829 Emily Smyth (Ardmore)
3 < 181.5 > … #906 Maeve Walker (Muggivan)
4 < 176.5 > … #1071 Aydan Chavis (Francis)
5 < 166.5 > … #437 Ryan Kelly (Ryan-Kilcoyne)
6 < 159.67 > … #118 Mairin Connorton (Young School)
7 T < 145 > … #220 Kaitlin Farrell (Marie Moore)
7 T < 145 > … #368 Sarah Hogan (Johnston)
8 < 140 > … #236 Claire Finnegan (Broesler)
9 < 138 > … #675 Caroline Onderko (Lynn)
10 < 137 > … #911 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
11 < 131.67 > … #981 Emma Bensen (Carle)
.
1:26 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
32 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #662 Finnbarr O'Reilly (Boyle)
2 < 223 > … #424 Brooke Kelly (Gilleoghan)
3 T < 165 > … #659 Kathleen O'Malley (Boyle)
3 T < 165 > … #165 Bridget Devereaux (Broesler)
4 < 159 > … #640 Alexa Natale (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 154.5 > … #718 Jack Puluka (Lynn)
6 < 153 > … #859 Brynne Szabo (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 144 > … #108 Amy Conboy (Gallagher)
8 < 138 > … #142 Hailey Curtis (Johnston)
9 < 135.5 > … #227 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
10 < 133 > … #1051 Erin Carbaugh (McDade-Cara)
11 < 125 > … #627 Caitlyn Murphy (Broesler)
12 < 114 > … #433 Mary Kelly (Cummins)
13 < 112 > … #1083 Brian Cole (Broesler)
14 < 111 > … #917 Lauren Weir (An Rince Mor)
.
3:52 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
42 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #1021 Moira Broomfield (Young School)
2 < 200 > … #826 Cameron Smith (Peter Smith)
3 < 199 > … #778 Allison Salvetti (Marie Moore)
4 < 162 > … #771 Annie Ryan (Pender-Keady)
5 T < 155 > … #639 Morgan Murray (Fitzpatrick Academy)
5 T < 155 > … #240 Mikaela Bray Flanagan (Hunt)
6 < 148.5 > … #822 Erin Slattery (Hooley)
7 < 135 > … #572 Laura McGroary (McDade-Cara)
8 < 130.5 > … #1018 Karyn Brogan (Rhythm of Ireland)
9 < 126.5 > … #510 Fiona Lynch (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 123.5 > … #506 Hayley Luerssen (DeNogla)
11 T < 120.5 > … #389 Tara Ippolito (Donny Golden)
11 T < 120.5 > … #255 Hayden-Grace Francis (An Clar)
12 < 113.5 > … #528 Melissa Mahoney (Marie Moore)
13 < 112 > … #490 Ciara, Marie Lennon (Donny Golden)
14 < 109 > … #576 Emma McJury (Lynn)
15 < 106 > … #484 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne)
16 < 102.5 > … #800 Molly Shanahan (Curran)
17 T < 99.5 > … #250 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
17 T < 99.5 > … #939 Emily Wolfe (McDade-Cara)
.
4:15 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
24 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #1005 Patrick Breen (Broesler)
2 < 223 > … #270 Caitlin Gallagher (Broesler)
3 < 173.5 > … #409 Kara Kallfelz (Johnston)
4 < 173 > … #147 Anya-Marie Daneluk (Curran)
5 < 169 > … #760 Claire Romanczyk (Peter Smith)
6 < 163 > … #194 Aodhan Dougherty (Dunleavy Shaffer)
7 < 158.5 > … #896 Keri Vecchiariello (Gilleoghan)
8 < 147 > … #957 Maree Albano (DeNogla)
9 < 142 > … #1029 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Muggivan)
10 < 138.5 > … #999 Joey Brad (Lynn)
11 < 131 > … #471 Emma Kroll (Broesler)
.
5:10 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
32 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 208 > … #899 Lauren Vivenzio (An Rince Mor)
2 < 192 > … #256 Kayla Francis (An Clar)
3 < 183.5 > … #608 Tess Monks (Muggivan)
4 < 168 > … #101 Madison Collins (Inishfree)
5 < 164 > … #979 Ashley Beard (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 157.33 > … #235 Haley Finley (DeNogla)
7 < 154 > … #758 Luke Roepe (Culkin)
8 < 146 > … #579 Megan McKenna (Verlin)
9 < 137.33 > … #693 Amelia Peck (Broesler)
10 < 135.5 > … #1072 Emma Chilelli (Doherty Petri)
11 < 129.5 > … #651 Mikayla O'Brien (Doherty Petri)
12 < 120 > … #668 Susie Amelia O'Rourke (Broesler)
13 < 116.83 > … #319 Megan Gunning (Shea-Jennings)
.
6:18 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 & Over
Judged by Michael Dillon, CA, Sheila Bremer, MA & Michael McInerney, ENG
30 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 258 > … #516 Michaila MacDonald (Dunleavy Shaffer)
2 < 217 > … #628 Gwenyth Murphy (Boyle)
3 < 200 > … #1082 Jacquelyn Cobb (Curran)
4 < 173 > … #1027 Anneliese Bull (Muggivan)
5 < 153 > … #797 Sarah Segar (Broesler)
6 < 145 > … #223 Maggie Fauls (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 138.5 > … #825 Ashley Smith (McCoy)
8 < 131 > … #1025 Sarah Brown (Gallagher)
9 T < 130.5 > … #806 Connor Sheridan (Patricia Murphy)
9 T < 130.5 > … #453 Brigid King (Boyle)
10 < 125 > … #403 Jannie Johnston (Boyle)
11 < 122 > … #169 Madelyn Devlin (Broesler)
.
10:24 AM
Event #500 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #554 Maeve McCloskey (McGinley)
2 < 225 > … #492 Lydia Leslie (Inishfree)
.
10:38 AM
Event #501 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #128 Ailish Cromie (Schade)
2 < 250 > … #139 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
3 < 195 > … #422 Ella Keener (Peter Smith)
4 < 180 > … #712 Charlie Pollack (Marie Moore)
5 < 159 > … #868 Isabelle Terres (Broesler)
.
11:50 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #190 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
2 < 229.5 > … #539 Aine Marie Mannion (Doherty Petri)
3 < 183.5 > … #372 Olivia Howlett (McGinley)
4 < 180.5 > … #318 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
5 < 156 > … #192 Christina Doolan (Wick)
6 < 155.5 > … #163 Julia Denys (Lynn)
7 < 154.5 > … #210 Carson Einwechter (Doyle)
.
4:24 PM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #410 Erin Karlok (Peter Smith)
2 < 225 > … #1001 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
3 < 170 > … #886 Kyleigh Tuma (Peter Smith)
4 < 164.5 > … #1053 Carolyn Cardell (Gilleoghan)
5 < 162 > … #443 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 155 > … #293 Emily Grace (Kelly-Oster)
7 < 154 > … #317 Jamie Gudyka (Young School)
8 < 151 > … #575 Aine McIntyre (Johnston)
.
3:28 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
26 Registered, 21 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #195 Farran Dougherty (Broesler)
2 < 188 > … #524 Grace Mahon (Shea-Jennings)
3 < 186 > … #1009 Erin Brennan (Marie Moore)
4 < 168 > … #867 Alexandra Terres (Broesler)
5 < 162 > … #246 Rachel Flicker (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 158.5 > … #426 Deirdre Kelly (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 157.5 > … #122 Kate Contini (Ardmore)
8 < 147.5 > … #219 Elise Fargo (Fitzpatrick)
9 < 138.5 > … #956 Nora Rose Ahern (Gilleoghan)
10 < 133 > … #749 Theresa Richardson (Marie Moore)
11 < 129.5 > … #474 Kelly Krupa (Inishfree)
.
6:09 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #930 Marisa Wick Joseph (Wick)
2 < 210 > … #759 AnnaNicole Romaine (Dunleavy Shaffer)
3 < 178 > … #715 Jolie Preece (Murray)
4 < 177 > … #983 Kerri Betz (Ryan-Kilcoyne)
5 < 176 > … #308 Sophie Grey (Young School)
6 < 172 > … #913 Caitlin Ward (Donny Golden)
7 < 154.5 > … #289 Claire Goode (Broesler)
8 < 144 > … #742 Erin-Louise Reynolds (Woodgate-Shamrock)
9 < 134 > … #557 Rachel McCully (Murray)
10 < 133 > … #564 Megan McGill (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
1:59 PM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Colleen Kelly, PA, Brendan O'Brien, IRE & Sarah Manning Hull, ENG
29 Registered, 23 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 59% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #844 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #936 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
3 < 169 > … #449 Aine Maighread King (Brady)
4 < 159 > … #456 Haylee Kirk (Broesler)
5 < 158 > … #777 Savanna Saez (Broesler)
6 < 156 > … #143 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
7 < 155 > … #1046 Aisling Cantillon (Donny Golden)
8 < 152 > … #914 Madison Wasko (An Cor Rud)
9 < 134.5 > … #898 Natalie Vestergom (Doherty Petri)
10 < 125.5 > … #259 Rose Francis (Boyle)
11 < 123.5 > … #373 Julianne Howley (Dunleavy Shaffer)
12 < 119.5 > … #592 Mariah Menanno (Rince na h'Eireann)
13 < 119 > … #622 Sarah Moshier (Broesler)
.
2:34 PM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Eileen Henry, PA, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
22 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #848 Ciara Stillson (Stillson)
2 < 215 > … #744 Ciara Rhodes (Verlin)
3 < 188 > … #920 Maura Whaley (Gilleoghan)
4 < 178 > … #302 Nicole Greco (Gilleoghan)
5 < 162 > … #809 Jade Shields (Teelin)
6 < 154 > … #679 Kathleen Ortel (Teelin)
7 < 144 > … #166 Kelleigh Devereaux (Broesler)
8 < 143 > … #485 Samantha Leary (Dunleavy Shaffer)
.
4:39 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Ladies Under 17
Judged by Eileen Henry, PA, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
25 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #296 Farrell Granath (Pender-Keady)
2 < 213 > … #919 Nicole Whalen (Peter Smith)
3 < 212 > … #216 Meghan Evans (Harney)
4 < 175 > … #630 Julia Murphy (Gilleoghan)
5 < 168 > … #196 Mairead Dougherty (Dunleavy Shaffer)
6 < 150.5 > … #971 Molly Bancroft (Inishfree)
7 < 149 > … #685 Kelly Palamar (Young School)
8 < 146 > … #1078 Virginia Clark (Donny Golden)
9 < 143 > … #446 Fiona Kier (Young School)
10 < 134 > … #402 Meghan Johnson (Young School)
11 < 125 > … #587 Mary McQueen (Inishfree)
.
5:45 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Eileen Henry, PA, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #1059 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
2 < 218 > … #1063 Brigid Cazzetta (Shamrock)
3 < 188 > … #654 Kelsey O'Connor (Marie Moore)
4 < 178 > … #909 Margot Walsh (Culkin)
5 < 162 > … #231 Sarah Ferguson (Marie Moore)
6 < 158 > … #667 Rose O'Reilly (Boyle)
7 < 155.5 > … #358 Chloe Herrmann (Broesler)
8 < 151 > … #144 Alanah Mairead D'Arcy (Broesler)
.
12:56 PM
Event #510 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
35 Registered, 24 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #864 Bridget TeeKing (Gilleoghan)
2 < 231 > … #722 Bailey Quigley (Inishfree)
3 < 209 > … #334 Oona Harrigan (Marie Moore)
4 < 179.5 > … #684 Sydney Paine (Dunleavy Shaffer)
5 < 167 > … #312 Kendal Griffler (Early-McLoughlin)
6 < 163 > … #467 Brittany Krause (Drumcliffe)
7 < 152.5 > … #1008 Caitlin Brennan (Marie Moore)
8 < 148.5 > … #509 Erin Lynch (Rince Na Tiarna)
9 < 145.5 > … #272 Ana Gallotto (Forbes)
10 < 135 > … #526 Orla Mahon (Short)
11 < 117.5 > … #201 Teresa Mary Drew (Peter Smith)
12 < 116 > … #314 Lorena Grundy (Peter Smith)
.
10:59 AM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys Under 10
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #593 Nolan Menanno (Rince na h'Eireann)
.
11:02 AM
Event #513 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #858 Ronan Swope (Coyle)
.
11:06 AM
Event #514 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #734 Cian Reagan (Inishfree)
2 < 250 > … #1028 Christophe Bullard (Peter Smith)
3 < 195 > … #465 Matthew Kohaut (Peter Smith)
4 < 180 > … #322 Brogan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
.
11:11 AM
Event #515 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #262 Conor Frehill (Broesler)
2 < 230 > … #664 Joseph O'Reilly (Boyle)
3 < 216 > … #801 Brian Shapiro (Broesler)
4 < 210 > … #663 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
.
11:14 AM
Event #516 Open Champion Boys Under 18
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #698 Marco Peticca (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #747 Matthew Richardson (Marie Moore)
3 < 190 > … #1075 Brian Clancy (Broesler)
4 < 185 > … #326 Cameron Hannon (Rhythm of Ireland)
.
11:18 AM
Event #517 Open Championship Men 18 & Over
Judged by Fedelmia Mullan Davis, NJ, Conleth Mullan, DERRY & Fedelmia Gallagher, NJ
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #199 Daniel Drew (Peter Smith)
2 < 250 > … #1010 Mark Brenyo (Woodgate-Shamrock)