Broesler Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

A Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Bridget O'Donnell Slattery
1 752 Brigid Volpe Slattery
1 507 Cassidy O’Sullivan Broesler
1 508 Conal O’Sullivan Broesler
1 929 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 548 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
1 257 Evelyn Kerin Slattery
1 496 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery
1 650 Haley Schmidt Slattery
1 718 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
1 510 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
1 930 Jack Campbell Broesler
1 753 Maggie Volpe Slattery
1 754 Maura Volpe Slattery
1 587 McKenna Reilly Slattery
1 876 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

B Boys & Girls TirNaNog Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
1 718 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
1 510 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler

1R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 1024 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 748 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 873 Fiona Boyce Broesler

1J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 748 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 1024 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
3 873 Fiona Boyce Broesler

1SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 748 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

1HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 748 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
2 873 Fiona Boyce Broesler

2R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1254 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 625 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 874 Liam Boyce Broesler

2J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 625 Fionn Ryan Broesler

2SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Liam Boyce Broesler

2HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Liam Boyce Broesler

3R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Brianna Heavey An Clar
1 101 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 493 Kaitlin O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 875 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 412 Shannon McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1155 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 427 Molly Migueis Marie Moore

3J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 178 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 1155 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School

3SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1155 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 101 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 178 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 875 Molly Boyce Broesler

3HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 875 Molly Boyce Broesler

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 1124 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 416 Briana McNamara Broesler
3 206 Marie Humbert Boland
4 1063 Devynn Doyle Broesler
4 481 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 736 Quinn Tunick An Clar
4 927 Tyler Cain Slattery

4J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 357 Lucy McAleenan McHugh
3 201 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
3 481 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 927 Tyler Cain Slattery

4SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 206 Marie Humbert Boland
3 416 Briana McNamara Broesler
3 357 Lucy McAleenan McHugh
3 481 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

4HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Briana McNamara Broesler
2 1063 Devynn Doyle Broesler

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Emma Barker Slattery
2 785 Sydney Williams Broesler
3 383 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 281 Mary Laux Broesler

5J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Mary Laux Broesler
2 843 Emma Barker Slattery
3 785 Sydney Williams Broesler
4 204 Brynn Hughes D'Arcy School

5SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Brynn Hughes D'Arcy School
2 945 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
3 785 Sydney Williams Broesler

5HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Mary Laux Broesler
2 785 Sydney Williams Broesler

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Haley Washall Broesler
2 1261 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
3 277 Creedon La Rocca Slattery
3 1159 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler

6J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1159 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 769 Haley Washall Broesler
3 277 Creedon La Rocca Slattery
3 1261 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings

6SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1261 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings
2 769 Haley Washall Broesler

6HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1159 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 769 Haley Washall Broesler

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Leena Hoff Marie Moore
2 152 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

7J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 190 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

7SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 190 Leena Hoff Marie Moore

100R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Erin Mayo McHugh
2 186 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
2 747 Luke Veeneman Broesler

100J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 186 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
2 354 Erin Mayo McHugh

100TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Erin Mayo McHugh

100SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 186 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
3 354 Erin Mayo McHugh

100HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Luke Veeneman Broesler

100HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Luke Veeneman Broesler

101R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 725 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 856 N Belknap Gray
4 378 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 732 Madison Trant An Clar
4 794 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

101J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 794 Sophia Wolferman Broesler
3 487 Caitlyn O'Brien Broesler
4 856 N Belknap Gray

101TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

101SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Sadie Thornton Broesler
2 603 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 794 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

101HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 725 Sadie Thornton Broesler

101HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 298 Emily Lewis Lynn
3 267 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 684 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 792 Tessa Witt Slattery
4 255 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 258 Scott Kerin Slattery

102J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 283 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 792 Tessa Witt Slattery
3 569 Emily Quinn Broesler
3 293 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 652 Lara Schwartz DeNogla - Ardmore

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Emily Lewis Lynn
2 773 Samantha Welch Short
3 590 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog

102SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
2 255 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 298 Emily Lewis Lynn
4 684 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Samantha Welch Short
2 569 Emily Quinn Broesler

102HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Emily Quinn Broesler

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Fiona Stewart Slattery
2 108 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 741 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 1061 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
4 582 Brogan Raughley McAleer
4 818 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
4 181 Eliza Herman Kerri Smith Academy
4 1152 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 1075 Katie Eckes Broesler
4 239 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

103J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 1137 Keira Fletcher McAleer
3 741 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 426 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 582 Brogan Raughley McAleer
4 818 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
4 1152 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 619 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 1075 Katie Eckes Broesler
4 239 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 948 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 215 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 421 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 979 Vivian Cote Lynn

103SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 215 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 1152 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 699 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 421 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 1252 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 426 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 409 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 831 Gillian Andrews D'Arcy School
4 741 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 627 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 1137 Keira Fletcher McAleer
4 239 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1075 Katie Eckes Broesler
2 1252 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 215 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 627 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 426 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 1152 Erin Fronio Broesler

103HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1075 Katie Eckes Broesler
2 1152 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 627 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
2 1013 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 104 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
3 823 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 943 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 636 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 350 Leah Markle Slattery

104J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
2 649 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1013 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
3 943 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 148 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 892 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 254 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 104 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 823 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 417 Sara McNamara An Clar

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
2 636 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 148 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1013 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
4 943 Irene Casey Marie Moore

104SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 804 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 636 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
3 535 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 254 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 943 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 104 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 823 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 148 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
2 104 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1013 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy

104HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 338 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 1150 Isabella Frattura Lenahan - NJ
3 861 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 128 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 565 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

105J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 128 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 338 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 1150 Isabella Frattura Lenahan - NJ
3 861 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 731 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler
3 565 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

105TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 565 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 955 Keara Clarke Heritage IDC
4 102 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

105SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 102 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 1023 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
4 185 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 1132 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 731 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 731 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler
3 122 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School

105HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
1 731 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
2 749 Cecilia Verchinski Lenahan - NJ
3 410 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
3 1091 Craig Eng Mise Eire

106J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Cecilia Verchinski Lenahan - NJ
2 755 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 1091 Craig Eng Mise Eire

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 1091 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 410 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
4 589 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC

106SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
2 755 Leah Wagenbach Slattery

106HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
2 814 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 1091 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 589 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC

108R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 1260 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore

108J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1260 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 1145 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 607 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

108TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1260 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 607 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

108SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1260 Lillian Briscoe Marie Moore
2 607 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

108HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

200R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1066 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 126 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

200J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 798 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

200TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1066 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

200SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 228 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 798 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

200HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 126 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 798 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

201R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 349 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 633 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

201J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 349 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 590 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog

201TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 349 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler

201SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 182 Charlotte Herold An Clar

201HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 633 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler

201HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 1147 Teresa Frade Scoil Rince le Cheile

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 916 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 948 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 1144 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 989 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 1127 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 619 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 1154 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 890 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
4 1046 Sophie Doherty Verlin

202J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
2 1127 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 1046 Sophie Doherty Verlin
3 908 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 557 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 1154 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 948 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
4 1053 Maeve Dominique Kotelnicki

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 908 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 1154 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 1144 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
4 105 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
4 855 H Belknap Gray
4 344 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 164 Sydney Hammer Slattery

202SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1046 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 344 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 989 Bridget Crouse Paloma
4 1144 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
4 916 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
4 1127 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 908 Julia Bulawa McElligott
4 944 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
4 164 Sydney Hammer Slattery

202HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 164 Sydney Hammer Slattery
3 448 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy

202HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 855 H Belknap Gray
2 344 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 1073 Grace Dwyer Broesler
3 557 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
2 864 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 686 Caroline Sottile Broesler
3 740 Julianna Uccello An Clar

203J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
2 686 Caroline Sottile Broesler
2 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
3 1014 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
2 288 Billie Leet Carle
3 1255 Nora Manion An Clar
4 535 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 356 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 1146 Lucas Fox An Clar
4 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

203SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 854 Camryn Beecham O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1014 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 686 Caroline Sottile Broesler
4 106 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 1014 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 864 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
4 288 Billie Leet Carle
4 654 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

203HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Caroline Sottile Broesler
2 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 826 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 584 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 158 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 183 Sydney Herold An Clar
4 340 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 398 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

204J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 696 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 323 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 751 Sophia Vit Scoil Rince le Cheile
4 310 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
4 563 Jillian Puluka Lynn
4 659 MacKenzie Sheehy Shea-Jennings
4 660 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 147 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 438 Claire Moore Broesler
3 158 Emma Hager Marie Moore
4 696 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
4 1023 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
4 441 Mandy Moran Broesler
4 292 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

204SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 584 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 340 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 503 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 292 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 147 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 158 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 563 Jillian Puluka Lynn

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 337 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 340 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 1023 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
4 453 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
4 826 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
4 584 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC

204HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 441 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 438 Claire Moore Broesler
4 815 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 1097 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 939 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
4 589 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC
4 790 Brady Witt Slattery
4 142 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
4 346 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
4 814 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

205J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 939 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
3 814 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
4 907 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
4 589 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC
4 630 Megan Ryan Broesler

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Eva Kelly Lynn
2 922 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1097 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 705 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1121 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 630 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 163 Meghan Hammer Slattery

205SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 705 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 346 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 622 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
4 593 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 1121 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
4 939 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Anna Stratton McElligott
2 872 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 247 Eva Kelly Lynn
3 1097 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 630 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 163 Meghan Hammer Slattery

205HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 622 Hannah Roughneen Broesler

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
2 1160 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 261 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

206J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1160 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 974 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
3 506 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 261 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 484 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 261 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
4 1105 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
4 351 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

206SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1160 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 974 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
3 846 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 846 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 261 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
4 375 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
4 1105 Keeley Farley Heritage IDC
4 250 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

206HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1160 Keira Gaffney Broesler

207R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 433 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 1145 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

207J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Mia Palmeri An Clar

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Mia Palmeri An Clar
2 103 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1145 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

207SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
2 103 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1145 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 433 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 522 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 677 Abigail Smith Carle

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1258 Reily Mowen Broesler
2 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler
3 574 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
4 1069 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
4 467 Kaitlyn Murray Lenahan - NJ

208J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler
2 1258 Reily Mowen Broesler
3 1069 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Claire Lazar Aherne Sheehan
2 1017 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 1069 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 977 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler
3 977 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Emily Durning Aisling Mor Academy
2 1062 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 977 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
3 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler

208HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1258 Reily Mowen Broesler
2 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler

300R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
2 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

300J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 520 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

300TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1122 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
3 520 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

300SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 520 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
2 1122 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

300HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

300HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

301R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 380 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 983 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

301J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 810 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 256 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore

301TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1046 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 380 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 762 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 256 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore

301SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 762 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 380 Aoife McDonagh Haley

301HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 762 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 380 Aoife McDonagh Haley

301HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

302R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 288 Billie Leet Carle
2 750 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 629 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 1146 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 941 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 418 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 654 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 578 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 935 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1041 Saoirse Diver Haley

302J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 1146 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 418 Emma McNeill Broesler
4 618 Colin Ross Broesler

302TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 372 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 941 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 618 Colin Ross Broesler

302SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 740 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 592 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 303 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
4 629 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

302HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 740 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 941 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 418 Emma McNeill Broesler
4 750 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
4 935 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1041 Saoirse Diver Haley

302HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Emma McNeill Broesler

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 863 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 998 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
4 218 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
4 579 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 184 Jocelyn Herrle Boland

303J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 778 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 998 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
4 584 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
4 184 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 284 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 863 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

303SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 337 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 579 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 184 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 998 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 807 Megan Young Heritage IDC

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 998 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 284 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 807 Megan Young Heritage IDC
4 661 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 914 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 1148 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 260 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
4 850 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
4 967 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
4 695 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
4 534 Meghan Perez Broesler
4 673 Sonia Singhal Broesler

304J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 872 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 695 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 325 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 914 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 265 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
4 967 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
4 956 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

304SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 967 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
2 534 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 425 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
3 956 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 260 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
4 217 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 922 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
4 914 McKayla Burke McDonald School

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 325 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 914 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 967 Catherine Collum Wick-Hegarty
4 850 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
4 534 Meghan Perez Broesler
4 425 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

304HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Sonia Singhal Broesler

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Nicholas Radoi McElligott
2 894 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 411 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 227 Megan Jones Teelin
4 506 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
4 846 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
4 1151 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 674 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

305J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1025 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 1151 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 291 Haley Lentlie An Clar
4 506 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
4 375 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
4 227 Megan Jones Teelin

305SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1151 Hadley Frazier Hurley
2 674 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
2 1131 Rylan Flagg Stillson
3 411 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 227 Megan Jones Teelin
3 1027 Sarah Degnan Bell

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 894 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 674 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 1025 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
4 583 Cayla Raye Boland
4 665 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 575 Nicholas Radoi McElligott

305HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 278 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
2 522 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 728 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 439 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 168 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 820 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

306J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 687 Clare Sottile Broesler
2 439 Fiona Moore Broesler

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 439 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 432 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 207 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 728 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 191 Maura Hogan Hooley

306SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 691 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 522 Mia Palmeri An Clar
4 677 Abigail Smith Carle
4 207 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 168 Lara Hartle Slattery
4 820 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 895 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 439 Fiona Moore Broesler
4 129 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn
4 687 Clare Sottile Broesler

306HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Clare Sottile Broesler
1 439 Fiona Moore Broesler

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 1067 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 149 Christi Gronemann Slattery
4 321 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 883 Kasondra Bream An Clar
4 620 Lauren Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 682 Reilly Smith Bell

307J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 580 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
2 608 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 987 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler
3 594 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 883 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 682 Reilly Smith Bell
3 149 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 561 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 162 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 345 Moira Manzella O'Grady-Quinlan
3 975 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

307SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 987 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler
2 345 Moira Manzella O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1017 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 594 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 721 Andrea Tester McFadden
4 321 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 682 Reilly Smith Bell
4 975 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 1067 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
2 162 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 321 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 975 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
4 149 Christi Gronemann Slattery
4 561 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
4 1017 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy

307HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 987 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler

600A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 694 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 629 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 812 Lucy Zirkle Broesler
2 695 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 859 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 534 Meghan Perez Broesler

601A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Treble Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Mairead Denver Broesler
2 439 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 728 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

700 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 216 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 678 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 1035 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

701 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1146 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 1144 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
4 686 Caroline Sottile Broesler
4 295 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 810 Ella Zambraski Broesler
4 418 Emma McNeill Broesler
4 592 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 108 India Gallo O'Sullivan
4 629 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
4 512 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
4 1046 Sophie Doherty Verlin

702 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 593 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 673 Sonia Singhal Broesler
4 438 Claire Moore Broesler
4 694 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 284 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

703 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 728 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 583 Cayla Raye Boland
4 687 Clare Sottile Broesler
4 439 Fiona Moore Broesler
4 665 Maeve Shortt Haley

704 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 580 MissyCate Rankel Lenahan - NJ
2 1017 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 321 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

705 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 632 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
3 921 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
4 511 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
4 931 Julia Campbell Broesler
4 125 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
4 419 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 308 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
4 420 Ryan McNeill Broesler

706 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 672 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 917 Kaylee Burns Broesler

707 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 478 Sydney Newman Broesler

800 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
2 586 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
3 962 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond Kenny Academy
3 1076 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

801 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Anastasia Kudin Broesler
2 419 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 1123 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
4 180 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
4 931 Julia Campbell Broesler

802 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 738 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 113 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 329 Aylia Mahon An Clar
4 1102 Emily Farley McElligott
4 959 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
4 1029 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
4 604 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
4 946 Shea Cencula Broesler

803 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 1071 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 343 Vincent Manni An Clar
4 704 Alexander Stratton McElligott
4 1130 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler

804 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Hannah Lynch Broesler
2 451 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
3 862 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan

900 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
2 338 Daniel Malikov Slattery

901 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Brady Witt Slattery

902 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Emily Grace Broesler

903 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Declan Meagher Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy & Bill O'Brien Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226.5 767 Coco Ward Teelin
2 210 151 Norah Gross O'Rourke
3 204.5 849 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 199 1015 Juliette Daly Flynn
5 178 780 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
6 160.5 157 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 160.5 442 Sophie Moran Flynn

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Bridget Scanlan Goode Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 921 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 220 1143 Molly Forde Broesler
3 193 189 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
4 182 1134 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 180 259 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
6 162 681 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Helen Malachy McKeon Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 251 Mia Kelly Hooley
2 213 707 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 184 632 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
4 166 910 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 160 116 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
6 157 788 Avery Winters Hooley
7 151 373 Shannon McCarthy Schade
8 148 125 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
9 146 369 Annalia McCarthy Schade
10 133 789 Amelia Witt Slattery
11 131 430 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
12 129.5 962 Beatrix Cohen-Raymond Kenny Academy

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Duane Morris Women's Initiative Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 120 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
2 206 577 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 201.5 845 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
4 175.5 497 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
5 168 174 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 166 730 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
7 142.5 626 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
8 140.5 482 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 128 645 Dakota Schaler Broesler
10 127 382 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
11 125 402 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
12 124 419 Katie McNeill Broesler

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Frank & Ann Reynolds Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

37 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 973 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 275 Anastasia Kudin Broesler
3 161.5 231 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 150 706 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
5 146.5 664 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
6 138.5 146 Sierra Griffin Boland
7 136.5 915 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 133.5 229 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
9 131 437 Brady Moore McInerney
10 127 733 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
11 126.5 454 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
12 125.5 511 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
13 121.5 1026 Ethne Degan Carle
14 112 1153 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
15 111.5 313 Abigail Luke Francis Academy
16 109 523 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
17 105 709 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
18 102 1133 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
19 92.5 693 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Mary & John Quigley Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 113 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 221 394 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
3 209 596 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 188.5 634 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
5 173 984 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
6 146 361 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
7 145 306 Addie Lowery Johnston
8 142 434 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
9 140 1018 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
10 125.5 1103 Grace Farley McElligott
11 121 391 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 121 428 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
13 116.5 477 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
14 115 526 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
15 104 816 Jolie Acton Boland
16 101 366 Moira McCardell Broesler

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Carey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Caitlin Allen, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL

42 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 21 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 208 953 Brigid Clark Burke-Conroy
2 170 901 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 167.5 946 Shea Cencula Broesler
4 163 688 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 160 738 Julia Tynan Verlin
6 154 813 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
7 153.5 851 Adelyn Baumann Lavin Cassidy
8 143 658 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
9 137 1029 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
10 132 223 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
11 130 965 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
12 127.5 543 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
13 120.5 269 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
14 109 676 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
14 109 483 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 105 1102 Emily Farley McElligott
17 104.5 933 Hailey Campisi Broesler
18 101.5 176 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
19 101 1036 Grace Devine Boland
20 98 959 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
21 92.5 519 Haley Outwater Broesler

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Nellie Spencere Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Caitlin Allen, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL

36 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 986 Kathlyn Coyne O'Rourke
2 210 527 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School
3 202.5 1130 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
4 157 1071 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
5 146 1059 Marykate Dougherty DeNogla - Ardmore
6 136 710 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
6 136 1037 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
8 134.5 623 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
9 131.5 343 Vincent Manni An Clar
10 127 327 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
11 118 1052 Brianna Dollar Boland
11 118 547 Sophie Plante Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
13 116 264 Maeve King Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
14 111.5 704 Alexander Stratton McElligott
15 110.5 533 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
16 106.5 199 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
17 102 450 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
18 101.5 449 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - James Harnett Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 199 611 Madrid Rodner DeNogla - Ardmore
2 191 466 Erin Murray Cummins
3 186.5 723 Amelia Thomas Carle
4 175 221 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
5 173.5 918 Sarah Burns Bracken
6 171 969 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 171 109 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
8 152 1051 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
9 149.5 1049 Jennifer Doll McElligott
10 134.5 644 Maura Schaab Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 132 759 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Nora Dalton Kennedy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 712 Mackenzie Sweet Goodwin Academy
2 230 536 Maria Persson An Clar
3 188 1263 Bridget Aul Bell
4 182 167 Megan Harrell Cummins
5 178 316 Hannah Lynch Broesler
6 176 392 Katherine McGotty Slattery
7 141.5 1092 Cathreena Esposito Lowry- Farrelly
8 137 1104 Jenna Farley Boland
9 132 920 Annie Butler O'Rourke
10 131 685 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Howard & Miriam Schneider Memorial

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 1065 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 231 1156 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 210 499 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
4 186 314 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
5 181 252 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Catherine Gilligan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 669 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 250 266 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 205 641 Emily Sax Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 169 304 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
5 162 937 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Edward & Marie Quinn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 490 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
2 218 992 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 208 847 Casey Bartley McInerney
4 193 287 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 184 386 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 156 429 Ailismae Millar Broesler
7 141 246 Abigail Kelly Hooley
8 140 951 Lillian Cimbora Teelin

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Ellen Spaine Memorial Cup

Judged By: Maureen Hagerty, IRL, Karyn Kelly-Oster, NY, Jackie Scanlan, IRL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 545 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 235 957 Samantha Clegg Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 210 972 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186 348 Fiona Marino Bracken
5 174 445 Lily Morel Mulhern
6 156 342 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
7 147 205 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Nora Cunningham

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Carlene Stillson, ME, Caroline Duggan, IRL

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 492 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 200 811 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 196 376 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 169 997 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
5 163 806 Eme Wyndham McInerney
6 159 286 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 139 379 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
8 137 210 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 135 172 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 135 279 Mary Lake Francis Academy
11 114 242 Jordanna Kehoe Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
12 112.5 475 Elaina Nasr Murray
12 112.5 836 Lily Sylvie Atkinson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 112.5 795 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 106 653 Aoife Scott Shea-Jennings
16 105.5 713 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
17 100 249 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
18 98 963 Niamh Coleman Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Elizabeth O'Halloran Memorial Cup

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Carlene Stillson, ME, Caroline Duggan, IRL

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 772 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 995 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 186 985 Rowan Coyle Lavin Cassidy
4 164 1093 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
5 157 803 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
6 153.5 597 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 146 470 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
8 130.5 209 Molly Humphrey McInerney
9 119.5 195 Carley Honish Drake
10 119 538 Julia Peters Carle
11 118 564 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 114.5 692 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
13 114 1077 Niki Edmonds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
14 110 399 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
15 109 473 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Sheila Hayes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1106 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
2 194 958 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
3 188 765 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
4 153 926 Maeve Cahill McInerney
4 153 993 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
6 151 326 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
7 147.5 936 Isabella Carper Hooley
8 145 253 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
9 144.5 1054 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
10 130 272 Maggie Krein Murray
11 127.5 1079 Carson Einwechter Doyle
12 121.5 505 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla - Ardmore
12 121.5 572 Kennedy Quinn Bell
14 119.5 311 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
15 118 690 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Helen Leslie

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Carlene Stillson, ME, Caroline Duggan, IRL

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 309 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 210 232 Taylor Kane Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 187 241 Jaylene Kehoe Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 171 964 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
5 148 385 Emily McFadden Broesler
6 147 115 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 140 934 Kayla Campisi Broesler
7 140 240 Mollie Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 139 388 Emma-Jane McGeever Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
10 132 132 Emily Grace Broesler
11 131 290 Olivia Lenk Murray
12 125 783 Ava Wiesenmeyer Wick
13 120.5 744 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
14 119 339 Audrey Malila Murray

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J Ray Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 905 Sadie Bucknam Murray
2 209.5 932 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 195 821 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
4 189 1056 Farran Dougherty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 164.5 970 Amy Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 161 889 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
7 157 655 Anna Segar Broesler
8 146.5 1138 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
9 141 781 Mary Wick Wick-Hegarty
10 132 954 Sheila Clark Burke-Conroy
11 121 1108 Niamh Fedor Scoile Rince Le Cheile
12 116 1120 Mairead Fee Broesler
13 115 461 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
14 113.5 476 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
15 111 1267 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
16 110.5 135 Abigail Graham-Luke Rochester Academy
17 107 480 Hilary Nixon Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Dedicated to Oriel O'Dwyer

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:53 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 782 Marisa Wick Joseph Wick
2 202.5 886 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 183.5 865 Kerri Betz Broesler
4 176 766 Caitlin Ward Donny Golden
5 175 595 Erin-Louise Reynolds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 167.5 144 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
7 151 884 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 140 784 Chloe Williams Broesler
9 137 130 Claire Goode Broesler
10 135.5 263 Ellie King Teelin
11 123 175 Meghan Haughey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
12 119 213 Seana Isaac Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

510A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Angels & Heroes of Sandy Hook Memorial

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 7:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 697 Megan Stella McInerney
2 205.5 609 Tara Rochester Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 172.5 662 Jenna Shepley Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 167 273 Sarah Krein Murray
5 161 598 Jillian Riccio Broesler
6 159 145 Hannah Griffin Broesler
6 159 898 Neeve Broesler Broesler
8 155 882 Kathleen Brasseur Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

510B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Daniel F. Markert Memorial Cup

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Carlene Stillson, ME, Caroline Duggan, IRL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 675 Camille Slaght Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 210 1253 Cassidy Luebbers Broesler
3 159 166 Julianna Harkins Shea-Jennings
4 157.5 938 Bailey B. Carter Boland
5 155.5 621 Katie Roszyk Broesler
6 148 887 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
7 143.5 393 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
7 143.5 940 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
9 141 414 Leiden McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
10 136 488 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
11 133 214 Sarah Jabour Boland
11 133 671 Vanessa Silano Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Rodger & Delia Ryan

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 809 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 225 498 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 570 James Quinn Broesler

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Theresa Curry Memorial Cup

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 852 Ashton Baumann Lavin Cassidy
2 225 796 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 407 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 568 Colin Quinn Broesler

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Broesler Memorial Cup

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 138 Gregory Granahan Broesler
2 225 567 Brian Quinn Broesler

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Fahy Memorial Cup

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 903 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 231 775 Bryan White Broesler
3 225 990 Aiden Crowe Boyle
4 186 1262 Conor Clarke Bracken
5 176 1078 Zachary Eichenbaum Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Mary & Patrick Moroney Memorial Cup

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 897 Brendan Broesler Broesler
2 225 423 Declan Meagher Broesler
3 206 141 Patrick Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 200 358 Robert McAleese Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 175.5 324 Cian Maguire Broesler

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Louis William Hamerman Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Finbarr Conway, ENG, Shiela Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 745 Colin Vecchiariello Broesler
2 225 415 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.