Broesler Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

2R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 708 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 359 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
4 326 Ashley Merse Heritage IDC
4 649 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
4 405 Cassidy O’Sullivan Broesler
4 202 Charlotte Lemelle Lynn
4 470 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
4 751 Emma Campbell Broesler
4 473 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC

2J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
2 118 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 708 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
4 751 Emma Campbell Broesler

3R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 577 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
3 356 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
4 799 Allison Conway Lenahan - NJ
4 147 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
4 406 Conal O’Sullivan Broesler
4 497 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
4 148 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
4 768 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
4 752 Jack Campbell Broesler
4 474 McKenna Reilly Slattery
4 510 Noelle Ruane Inishfree

3J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
2 356 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 147 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
4 148 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
4 577 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
4 474 McKenna Reilly Slattery

3SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
2 708 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

3HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 577 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 486 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
3 413 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 139 Jamie Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 971 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 453 Caitlin Quinn Broesler
4 975 Chloe Gleason Slattery
4 509 Ciara Ruane Inishfree
4 441 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 461 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
4 399 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery
4 966 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
4 546 Madelyn Skutnik Lenahan - NJ
4 251 Sofia Malone Wick-Hegarty

4J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 509 Ciara Ruane Inishfree
3 413 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 441 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 966 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
4 971 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 486 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore

4SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Jamie Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 509 Ciara Ruane Inishfree
3 413 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 355 Brooke Morgan Slattery
4 441 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 966 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 766 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 688 Cailey Bayait Carle
4 578 Abigayle Thiry Slattery
4 299 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 671 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
4 661 Emma Addison Slattery
4 428 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
4 930 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 802 Sarah Conway Lenahan - NJ

5J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 671 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
3 766 Liam T Casey Broesler
4 578 Abigayle Thiry Slattery
4 253 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore

5HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Charlotte Ammerman Broesler
1 413 Grace Orlich Broesler

6SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 129 Brynn Hughes D'Arcy School
3 531 Mary Schreck Lynn

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
3 959 Madison Gambuzza Slattery
4 129 Brynn Hughes D'Arcy School
4 301 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 575 Kathryn Taggart Slattery
4 531 Mary Schreck Lynn
4 224 Maura Lunde Broesler

7J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 531 Mary Schreck Lynn
3 224 Maura Lunde Broesler

7HOP Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Maura Lunde Broesler

101R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 513 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 260 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 360 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 140 Riley Jackwicz Devrin Academy
4 878 Emma Dyer Coyle
4 692 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC
4 705 Fiona Boyce Broesler
4 663 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 706 Liam Boyce Broesler
4 289 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
4 606 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
4 154 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 576 Shaelyn Talty Shea-Jennings

101J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 878 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 706 Liam Boyce Broesler
4 513 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 360 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
4 271 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 289 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
4 140 Riley Jackwicz Devrin Academy

101TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 260 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 289 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

101SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
2 706 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 513 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 663 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 576 Shaelyn Talty Shea-Jennings

101HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 513 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 706 Liam Boyce Broesler

101HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 705 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 513 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 606 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 866 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 945 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 839 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 861 Maggie Dombard Cummins
4 563 Nirmayi Stern Broesler

102J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
2 475 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 134 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 839 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 357 John Morgan O'Malley
4 861 Maggie Dombard Cummins

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 357 John Morgan O'Malley
3 839 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes

102SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 563 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 945 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 567 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 567 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
3 527 Gianna Scaltz Teelin

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 250 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
4 1023 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 662 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 455 Emily Quinn Broesler
4 172 Scott Kerin Slattery

103J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 905 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 156 Olivia Kane Paloma
4 1023 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 662 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 317 Briana McNamara Broesler
4 873 Devynn Doyle Broesler
4 408 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
4 443 Kate Porter Shea-Jennings
4 172 Scott Kerin Slattery

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 172 Scott Kerin Slattery
4 1023 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 662 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 226 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

103SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 374 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 664 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 662 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 829 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 250 Kourtney Malone Cummins
4 483 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
4 183 Madeline Koch Cummins
4 905 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 458 Kelly Quinn Culkin
3 455 Emily Quinn Broesler
4 549 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 747 Tyler Cain Slattery

103HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 563 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 707 Molly Boyce Broesler

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 675 Emily Annese McElligott
3 496 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
4 974 Abigail Glamp Cummins
4 354 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 773 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
4 844 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
4 368 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
4 691 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
4 886 Katie Eckes Broesler
4 623 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
4 195 Mary Laux Broesler
4 488 Molly Robertson Farrell
4 163 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
4 853 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
4 636 Sydney Williams Broesler

104J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 384 Erin Nangle Heritage IDC
3 163 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
4 354 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 368 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
4 691 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
4 886 Katie Eckes Broesler
4 195 Mary Laux Broesler
4 853 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
2 682 Emma Barker Slattery
3 163 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

104SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 392 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 163 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
4 974 Abigail Glamp Cummins
4 368 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
4 599 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 503 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 886 Katie Eckes Broesler
4 623 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle

104HOP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
2 886 Katie Eckes Broesler
3 195 Mary Laux Broesler
3 636 Sydney Williams Broesler

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy
2 421 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 370 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
4 530 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
4 479 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
4 897 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
4 303 Emma McKay Farrell
4 227 Jenna Lynch D'Arcy School
4 725 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
4 598 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 985 Keira Graham Lenahan - NJ
4 447 Keira Prior Lynn

105J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Keira Prior Lynn
2 370 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
2 897 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
3 420 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy

105SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Cassidy Farnsworth Wick-Hegarty
2 598 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 479 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
4 725 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
4 420 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 447 Keira Prior Lynn
3 503 Karly Ross Wick-Hegarty
4 479 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 479 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 598 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 421 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC

107R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 114 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 744 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

107J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
2 564 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
3 114 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 744 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

107SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 114 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 135 Keara Hynes Lenahan - NJ

107HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 502 Joyce Ross McFadden

108R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

108TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 744 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ
3 502 Joyce Ross McFadden

108SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

108HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

200TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 229 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

201R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 655 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 229 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 590 Madison Trant An Clar
4 567 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

201J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 527 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 279 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

201TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
2 998 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 279 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 707 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 950 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

201SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 746 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 279 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 142 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
4 590 Madison Trant An Clar

201HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 998 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler

201HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
1 950 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
2 747 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 116 Bailey Heying Kotelnicki
4 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 458 Kelly Quinn Culkin
4 374 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 247 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 786 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

202J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 602 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 374 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 584 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
4 226 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 828 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
4 549 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 747 Tyler Cain Slattery
4 812 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 786 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 602 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
4 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 247 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 568 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
4 747 Tyler Cain Slattery
4 812 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

202SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 226 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 247 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 584 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
4 293 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
4 961 Vayda Gant Devrin Academy

202HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 602 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
4 568 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

202HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 674 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 730 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 682 Emma Barker Slattery
4 155 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
4 940 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 565 Fiona Stewart Slattery
4 412 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 358 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
4 515 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 153 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 404 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
4 392 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

203J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 155 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 660 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 674 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
4 912 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 730 Elise Browne O'Malley
4 541 Emily Simonelli Boland
4 412 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 404 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 719 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 769 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
4 331 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 541 Emily Simonelli Boland
4 565 Fiona Stewart Slattery
4 278 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
4 358 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
4 282 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

203SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
2 358 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 730 Elise Browne O'Malley
4 155 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
4 912 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 541 Emily Simonelli Boland
4 682 Emma Barker Slattery
4 940 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 412 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 515 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 617 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
4 846 Nia DeRose Farrell

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 541 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 331 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 556 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 286 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
4 730 Elise Browne O'Malley
4 846 Nia DeRose Farrell

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Haley Washall Broesler
2 806 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 720 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 648 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 765 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 947 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
4 656 Lucy Zirkle Broesler

204J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 765 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 545 Violet Sitko Aisling Mor Academy
4 648 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 981 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 801 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 806 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 648 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 981 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 801 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
4 952 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

204SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 890 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 Billie Leet Carle
4 648 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 981 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 287 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 656 Lucy Zirkle Broesler

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 806 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 642 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 981 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 656 Lucy Zirkle Broesler

204HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 947 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 656 Lucy Zirkle Broesler

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 928 Hannah Flynn Slattery
4 144 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 814 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
4 372 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
4 693 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
4 283 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 307 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
4 537 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

205J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 221 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
4 144 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 980 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
4 919 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 537 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 234 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
4 928 Hannah Flynn Slattery
4 372 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
4 919 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 307 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
4 537 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

205SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 928 Hannah Flynn Slattery
4 372 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
4 595 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
4 919 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 283 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 537 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 283 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 427 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
4 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 980 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
4 234 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy

205HOP Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 919 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 307 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

207R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 687 Ania Bayait Carle
3 493 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 694 Cassidy Berry Heather Morris School of
4 562 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
4 127 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
4 759 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 315 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

207J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Lilliana Mahan Wick-Hegarty
2 493 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 127 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1018 Meghan Hammer Slattery
2 335 Cailin Miller Boland
3 493 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 894 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
4 694 Cassidy Berry Heather Morris School of
4 454 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 127 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
4 759 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 375 Molly Murphy Slattery

207SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 894 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 1018 Meghan Hammer Slattery
4 736 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
4 127 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
4 508 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
4 903 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
4 624 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 315 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 894 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
4 657 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
4 759 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
2 189 Catherine Lambert Crane
3 136 Nuala Hynes Lenahan - NJ

208J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 189 Catherine Lambert Crane

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 686 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 136 Nuala Hynes Lenahan - NJ

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Nuala Hynes Lenahan - NJ
2 480 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
3 126 Hannah Hope Coyle

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 101 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 136 Nuala Hynes Lenahan - NJ

300R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 669 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
3 142 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
4 973 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
4 583 Sadie Thornton Broesler

300J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 583 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 655 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 973 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

300TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 142 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 506 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

300SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 655 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 669 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan

300HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 151 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 106 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

300HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 973 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
1 583 Sadie Thornton Broesler

301R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 568 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 185 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
4 522 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan

301J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
2 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

301TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 690 Meghan Bennett Broesler

301SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 363 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

301HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Meghan Bennett Broesler
2 363 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 173 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 521 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

301HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

302R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 255 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 511 Molly Russell Francis Academy
4 815 Brianna Crooks Teelin
4 138 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
4 775 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

302J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

302TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 138 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 468 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 593 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 617 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

302SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 255 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
4 815 Brianna Crooks Teelin
4 511 Molly Russell Francis Academy

302HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 255 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 468 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 138 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 937 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 287 Kathleen McGee Hurley
4 642 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 826 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 410 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

303J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 937 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 553 Caroline Sottile Broesler
3 410 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Kevin Murray Broesler
2 306 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 728 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 826 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 875 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 937 Lucas Fox An Clar

303SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brigid Broome Broesler
2 534 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 410 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 875 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 728 Brigid Broome Broesler

303HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 380 Kevin Murray Broesler
3 553 Caroline Sottile Broesler

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 199 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 465 Grace Ray Flynn
3 823 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
3 658 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
4 427 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
4 478 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
4 462 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 678 Luciana Atkins Johnston
4 297 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

304J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Grace Ray Flynn
2 297 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 345 Claire Moore Broesler
3 347 Mandy Moran Broesler

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 464 Abbigail Rapach Heritage IDC
3 199 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 149 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 647 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 658 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 347 Mandy Moran Broesler

304SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Grace Ray Flynn
2 647 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 678 Luciana Atkins Johnston
3 199 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
4 464 Abbigail Rapach Heritage IDC
4 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
4 141 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
4 149 Jenna Jones Hooley
4 462 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 665 Mickaela Ali Farrell

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Lauren Fruner The Academy
2 678 Luciana Atkins Johnston
3 199 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 345 Claire Moore Broesler
3 347 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 297 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

304HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Claire Moore Broesler
2 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 347 Mandy Moran Broesler

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 657 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 235 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
4 894 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
4 892 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 624 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
4 543 Sonia Singhal Broesler

305J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 1024 Teagan Harris Broesler
3 518 Megan Ryan Broesler

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 624 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 460 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy

305SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 882 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 657 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
4 235 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
4 543 Sonia Singhal Broesler
4 1024 Teagan Harris Broesler

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 784 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 1024 Teagan Harris Broesler

305HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 1024 Teagan Harris Broesler
3 508 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 543 Sonia Singhal Broesler

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 252 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 948 Keira Gaffney Broesler
4 977 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
4 182 Grace Klous McHugh
4 273 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 167 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

306J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 948 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 995 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 167 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 821 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 977 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 948 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 273 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 995 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 252 Molly Maloney An Clar

306SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 948 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 977 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 821 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 252 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 638 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
4 182 Grace Klous McHugh
4 167 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 687 Ania Bayait Carle
3 870 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 638 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 821 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 874 Katherine Doyle McFadden

306HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 948 Keira Gaffney Broesler

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
2 340 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 760 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 876 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
4 996 Anthony Guerra McElligott
4 230 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 431 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 970 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
4 634 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
4 1102 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
4 523 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
4 591 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 872 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

307J Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 997 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
3 554 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 346 Fiona Moore Broesler

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 523 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
3 613 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 760 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

307SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 1102 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 997 Ana Paula Guerrero Inishfree
4 341 Abigail Monteau An Clar
4 876 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
4 788 Bridget Coll Schade
4 230 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 554 Clare Sottile Broesler
4 970 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
4 686 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
4 760 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 591 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 346 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 876 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School

307HOP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Single (Hop) Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 346 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 554 Clare Sottile Broesler

700 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 294 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 655 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 813 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
4 387 Claire Noonan Teelin
4 229 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 973 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
4 605 Luke Veeneman Broesler
4 861 Maggie Dombard Cummins
4 154 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

701 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 786 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 829 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 173 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 468 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
4 807 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 412 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 828 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
4 690 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 374 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 549 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 602 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
4 363 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 568 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
4 747 Tyler Cain Slattery

702 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1022 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 937 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 234 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 462 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 199 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
4 421 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
4 551 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
4 642 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 668 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
4 835 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
4 981 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 765 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 347 Mandy Moran Broesler
4 849 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
4 283 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 297 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
4 410 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

703 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 882 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 335 Cailin Miller Boland
3 466 Cayla Raye Boland

704 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 831 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 346 Fiona Moore Broesler

705 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 972 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
3 350 Emily Moreau Broesler
4 889 Áine Egan Forbes
4 641 Eliana Wise Boland
4 748 Erin Callinan Broesler
4 685 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

706 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 542 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 435 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

800 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 170 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 883 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC

801 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 954 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 320 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 792 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy

802 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
2 770 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 836 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
3 371 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 379 Kathleen Murray Broesler
4 955 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

803 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 904 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 377 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
4 324 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn

804 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
2 779 Gemma Choudhury Fay-Healy
3 627 Gabby White Broesler

900 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 James Quinn Broesler
2 216 Josephine Liberta Broesler
3 380 Kevin Murray Broesler

901 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 456 James Quinn Broesler
3 753 Julia Campbell Broesler

902 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Brian Quinn Broesler
2 259 Myra Mayn Broesler
3 899 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler

903 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Allison Moroz Broesler
2 969 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 899 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy & Bill O'Brien Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 633 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 230 294 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 212.5 115 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
4 182.5 825 molly curtis Flynn

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Bridget Scanlan Goode Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 291 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
2 202.5 321 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 177 631 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
4 172.5 212 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 167.5 498 Alessa Rooney Flynn
6 164 378 Bella Murray Flynn
6 164 349 Sophie Moran Flynn
8 153 394 Ava O'Connell Broesler

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Helen Malachy McKeon Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 214 741 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 931 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 201 932 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 198 208 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
5 187 783 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 157.5 934 Molly Forde Broesler
7 150.5 756 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
8 145 170 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
9 139 781 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Duane Morris Women's Initiative Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 644 Colleen Woods Broesler
2 191.5 108 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 173 499 Shauna Rooney Flynn
4 168.5 329 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 169 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
6 157 887 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
6 157 734 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
8 148.5 242 Mary Mahoney Broesler
9 142.5 161 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
10 137.5 792 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Frank & Ann Reynolds Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 763 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 205.5 651 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 201.5 628 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 176 750 Carys Campbell Short
5 165 416 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
6 150 587 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
7 149.5 824 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
8 147.5 244 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
9 137.5 532 Margaret Schwab Coogan
10 132 388 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 132 239 Mara Mahon An Clar
12 131 1152 Hagan Power Murray
13 127 403 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Mary & John Quigley Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 409 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
2 210 994 Sierra Griffin Boland
3 173 415 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
4 166 463 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
5 162.5 803 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
6 162 505 Peyton Ross Burke Connolly
7 157 908 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
8 156.5 772 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
9 146.5 918 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
10 132.5 582 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
11 126 538 Helen Shaffer Bell
12 118 485 Cara Rice Broesler
13 116 430 Meghan Perez Broesler

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Carey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 198.5 424 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
2 197.5 385 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
3 161 877 Addisyn Duby An Clar
4 154 836 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
5 152 770 Hunter Castro Farrell
6 150.33 789 Marygrace Coll Schade
7 143 268 Moira McCardell Broesler
8 142 955 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
9 140 544 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
10 136.5 379 Kathleen Murray Broesler
11 134.83 915 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
12 134.5 332 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
13 126 371 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
13 126 650 Fiona Young Verlin
15 123.33 269 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Nellie Spencere Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 417 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 216.5 557 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 182.5 390 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 172 295 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
5 154.5 729 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
6 154 133 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
7 149.5 837 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
8 149 630 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
9 145.5 339 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
10 135 620 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
11 133 809 Emilia Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
12 121 308 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 120 132 Brenna Hunt Bell

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - James Harnett Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Don McCarron, IRE, John O'Keefe, CT

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 241 529 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 204.5 476 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 202.5 362 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
4 166 607 Cecilia Visco Doherty Petri
5 157 364 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
6 145.5 566 Gabrielle Stone Bell
7 144 429 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
8 143.5 925 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
9 140.5 895 Emily Fagan Schade
10 138 262 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 127 377 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
12 123 572 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
13 121 542 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
14 119.5 896 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260.33 992 Caroline Griffin Boyle
2 201.5 615 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 343 Amy Moore Marie Moore
4 181 860 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
5 169.33 737 Celine Burke Broesler
6 166 491 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
7 160.33 1151 Katie Bales McDonald School
8 154.5 143 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
9 135 225 Hannah Lynch Broesler

412 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 113 Jared Herrmann Broesler
2 203 1015 Jessica Hall McElligott
3 191 261 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
4 184 539 Clare Shanahan Broesler
5 180 365 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Howard & Miriam Schneider Memorial

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 827 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 215 487 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 205 448 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Catherine Gilligan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 946 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
2 250 119 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 190 471 Ellie Reilly Flynn
4 185 350 Emily Moreau Broesler

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Edward & Marie Quinn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 540 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 200 640 Avery Winters Hooley
3 181 972 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
4 170.5 507 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
5 170 121 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Ellen Spaine Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:15 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 395 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
2 215 334 Ailismae Millar Broesler
3 203 898 Delaney Farrell Broesler
4 178 164 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
5 171 780 Lillian Cimbora Teelin
6 159 889 Áine Egan Forbes
7 148 935 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
7 148 547 Kendall Smith Broesler
9 140 753 Julia Campbell Broesler
10 132 401 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Nora Cunningham

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 232 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 193 439 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 187 921 Morgan Flanagan Short
4 184 906 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
5 179.5 1016 Eva Halporn Inishfree
6 153.5 923 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 145 292 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
8 143 943 Nora Fuchs Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Elizabeth O'Halloran Memorial Cup

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Don McCarron, IRE, John O'Keefe, CT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 822 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 205 437 Langley Phillips Farrell
3 185 834 Mackenzie Dean Broesler
4 181 787 Niamh Coleman Broesler
5 169 459 Michelle Quinn McElligott
6 163 862 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
7 156 290 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
8 147 832 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
9 133 209 Margaret Lesinski Marie Moore

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Sheila Hayes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 819 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 196 893 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
3 187 616 Gabby Wall McDonald School
4 181 646 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
5 152 442 Charlie Pollack Broesler
6 150 304 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
7 148 434 Julia Peters Carle
8 147 391 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
9 144 810 Adiana Cotroneo Clann Na Cara
10 133 526 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
11 127 818 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
12 124 165 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Helen Leslie

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Don McCarron, IRE, John O'Keefe, CT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 899 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
2 225 709 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
3 178 745 Maeve Cahill McInerney
4 177 176 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
5 163 864 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler
6 158 259 Myra Mayn Broesler
7 150 842 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
8 145.5 857 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
9 134 223 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J Ray Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Don McCarron, IRE, John O'Keefe, CT

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 220 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 225 246 Audrey Malila Murray
3 195 983 Emily Grace Broesler
4 176 157 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
5 166 597 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
6 162 276 Annemarie McCoy Gallagher
7 147 337 Rachel Mintz Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
8 145 210 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy
9 132 285 Emily McFadden Broesler
10 126 963 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
11 121 754 Kayla Campisi Broesler

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Dedicated to Oriel O'Dwyer

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

7 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 336 Emily Miller Broesler
2 250 632 Mary Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 195 536 Anna Segar Broesler
3 195 991 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC

510A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Angels & Heroes of Sandy Hook Memorial

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Don McCarron, IRE, John O'Keefe, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 277 Therese McCoy Gallagher
2 250 979 Claire Goode Broesler
3 205 215 Catherine Liberta Broesler
4 181 366 Sarah Moshier Broesler
5 169 128 Julianne Howley Bell

510B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Daniel F. Markert Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 727 Neeve Broesler Broesler
2 231 110 Maggie Henry O'Hare
3 205 484 Jillian Riccio Broesler
4 184 852 kelleigh Devereaux Broesler
5 166 762 Bailey B. Carter Boland
6 164.5 361 Allison Moroz Broesler

511 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Rodger & Delia Ryan

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 652 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 225 685 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Theresa Curry Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 456 James Quinn Broesler

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Broesler Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 263 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 240 344 Brady Moore McInerney
3 205 635 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Fahy Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 452 Brian Quinn Broesler
2 230 988 Gregory Granahan Broesler
3 225 626 Bryan White Broesler
4 182.5 689 Bryan Bennett Broesler

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Mary & Patrick Moroney Memorial Cup

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 188 Vikram Lakshmanan O'Hare
2 225 407 Patrick Odlum Murray

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Louis William Hamerman Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Jackie Fanning-O'Leary, CAN, Brendan Hynes, IRE, Kathy Irvine, CAN

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 726 Brendan Broesler Broesler
2 225 445 Liam Presser Broesler

540 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Doug Westfall, MD, Kerry Broderick, NY, Russell Beaton, MD

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 976 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 250 880 Megan Earl Aherne Sheehan
3 195 964 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.