Bracken School Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
1 794 Ailis McLoughlin Boston Academy
2 119 Courtney Nystrom McInerney
2 208 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 153 Lyla Petrarca Murray
2 528 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
2 342 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
2 704 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 323 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy
3 314 maura wilk Inishfree

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan
2 339 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 680 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 533 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 533 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan
3 339 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding
2 495 Violet Dei Bracken
3 576 Devon Francis Bracken

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jolee Nagle Bracken
2 841 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 132 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Violet Dei Bracken
2 132 Rosalie O’Hara Goulding
3 114 Jolee Nagle Bracken
4 750 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 841 Scout Moyer Bracken
5 576 Devon Francis Bracken
5 492 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
5 324 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 294 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 496 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
3 139 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 740 Megan MacDougall Spirited Soles

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 496 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
3 294 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 740 Megan MacDougall Spirited Soles
3 486 Violet Davis Bracken
3 203 Zoe Rose Bracken

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 313 bridget wilk Inishfree
2 139 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 751 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 740 Megan MacDougall Spirited Soles
2 496 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
2 614 Rose Graham Bracken
2 486 Violet Davis Bracken
2 203 Zoe Rose Bracken

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 745 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 304 Hannah Weetman Bracken

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 677 Hailey Johnson Bracken

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 677 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 304 Hannah Weetman Bracken

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 577 Elena Francis Bracken
3 168 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Elena Francis Bracken
2 348 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 705 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 168 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 577 Elena Francis Bracken
3 348 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 168 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance
4 705 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
5 138 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 497 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 718 Ellie Laganas Murray
3 435 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 818 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 609 Colette Gorham Brady Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 818 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 609 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 241 Ellia Smith Short
3 206 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 776 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 241 Ellia Smith Short
2 267 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 435 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 649 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 609 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
4 818 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 718 Ellie Laganas Murray
4 776 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 583 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 267 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 609 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 795 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 583 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 174 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 252 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
2 298 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 509 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 372 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 187 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 191 Maeve Roche Kanaley
3 699 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 372 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 699 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 124 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
3 187 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 191 Maeve Roche Kanaley
4 298 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 627 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
5 161 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 252 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
5 230 meghan Sheehan Haley
5 668 Riley Hussey Murray

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 161 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 509 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 699 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 124 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 372 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 174 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 699 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
1 246 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 229 kiley sheehan Haley
3 306 Riley Welch Murray

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 229 kiley sheehan Haley
3 338 Sophie Alter McFadden

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Riley Welch Murray
2 229 kiley sheehan Haley
3 338 Sophie Alter McFadden
4 246 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 789 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 582 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan
5 485 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
5 280 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
5 259 Grace Stafford Inishfree
5 245 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
5 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 338 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 229 kiley sheehan Haley
3 789 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 338 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 485 Ava Davenport Heavey-Quinn
3 246 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 789 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 625 Madeleine Hain Goulding
3 567 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 382 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
1 354 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
2 525 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 635 Devyn Handa Short
2 334 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 796 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 382 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 557 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 635 Devyn Handa Short
2 559 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 334 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 447 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 557 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
5 796 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
5 377 Elizabeth Box Murray
5 354 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
1 334 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 674 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 377 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 382 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 557 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
2 334 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 330 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 354 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 829 Isabella Monti Boston Academy
3 454 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 242 Mollie Smith Bracken

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
1 242 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 671 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 195 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 202 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 287 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 760 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
3 671 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 454 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
4 829 Isabella Monti Boston Academy
4 242 Mollie Smith Bracken
5 195 Julia Rockwell Bracken
5 287 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 454 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 195 Julia Rockwell Bracken

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
2 195 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 287 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
3 212 Caroline Saunders Griffith

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy
2 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 258 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 133 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy
2 707 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 244 Gracie Solomon McFadden
4 133 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy
2 258 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 133 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy
4 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Gracie Solomon McFadden
1 707 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 133 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 133 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy
3 707 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 258 Raonull Stack McGonagle

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 140 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 460 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 460 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 125 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 747 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 795 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 140 Mairin Palenscar Haley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
2 747 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 781 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 460 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 140 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 125 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 460 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 140 Mairin Palenscar Haley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 125 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 781 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
4 747 Brielle Maguire Murray

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 781 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 795 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 693 Sofia Kelley Murray

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 286 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 759 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 681 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 693 Sofia Kelley Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 759 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 681 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 681 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 286 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 681 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 124 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 116 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 654 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 442 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 149 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 116 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 209 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 326 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 209 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 209 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 308 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 326 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 198 kalie Ronzio Connolly Academy
3 308 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
2 149 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 687 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 564 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 661 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 353 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 330 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 575 Tessa Fraley Goulding
4 194 Violet Roche Kanaley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 330 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 128 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
4 408 Emilia Carini McFadden
4 151 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 194 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 363 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 330 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
5 151 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 405 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 194 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 363 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 128 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
3 284 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 575 Tessa Fraley Goulding

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 762 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 686 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 330 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 837 Jane Morris Griffith

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 714 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 359 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 736 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
4 575 Tessa Fraley Goulding

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 386 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
2 775 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 158 Estella Piela Murray
3 770 Isabel McCarron Greene
3 799 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 730 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 593 samantha garvey Greene
3 347 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
2 670 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 730 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 652 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 415 Erin Casco Bracken
4 616 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
5 763 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
5 594 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 593 samantha garvey Greene
3 616 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
4 415 Erin Casco Bracken
5 386 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 emily decker Kanaley
2 730 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 616 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
4 469 Nora Cullen McFadden
5 415 Erin Casco Bracken
5 670 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
5 224 Reilly Shagensky Coogan

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Erin Casco Bracken
1 730 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 410 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 490 emily decker Kanaley
4 616 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
5 158 Estella Piela Murray
5 652 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Erin Casco Bracken
2 820 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 386 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 490 emily decker Kanaley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 349 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 832 Claire Mooney Murray
4 391 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 633 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 603 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
4 601 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 430 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 633 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 603 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 630 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 276 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
3 349 Niamh Baker McGonagle

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 630 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 276 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
4 430 Sarah Colangelo Gray

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
2 634 Aerin Handa Short
3 448 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 601 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 366 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 346 Noah Arnaud An Clar

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 277 Sofia Tierney Stillson
3 653 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 346 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 337 Emma Alter McFadden

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 178 Isabella Raisty Murray
3 277 Sofia Tierney Stillson
4 381 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 277 Sofia Tierney Stillson
3 381 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 381 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 653 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 676 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 251 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 574 Taryn Fox Bracken

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 676 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 303 Lauren wayne Greene
3 574 Taryn Fox Bracken

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Taryn Fox Bracken
2 375 Casey Boudreau Greene
2 676 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 625 Madeleine Hain Goulding
3 134 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 676 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 567 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 134 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 136 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 561 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 331 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 742 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
2 136 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 390 Thomas Burgess McArdle

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 742 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 743 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
2 684 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
3 331 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 370 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 282 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 437 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 282 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 282 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 437 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 459 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 370 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 193 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 459 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 814 Kira Miles McGonagle

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 282 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 438 Mairead Connolly Haley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 358 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
3 265 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 686 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 321 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 686 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 596 Madeline Gawlick Stillson

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 420 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 358 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
4 686 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 420 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 321 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
4 643 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 715 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 452 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 596 Madeline Gawlick Stillson

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga
2 434 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 763 Kelsey Matheson Greene School

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Sela Shanelaris Murray
2 319 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 813 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 160 Nina Pierre Kanaley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 813 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 160 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 504 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga
3 434 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 813 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 218 Margaret Schwab Coogan
3 319 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 434 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 663 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 703 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
2 535 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 328 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
2 836 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 441 Maggie Connors McFadden

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 344 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 275 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 566 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 411 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 836 Hannah Morgan Murray

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 275 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 344 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
2 219 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 529 Ronan Fagan Greene
4 612 Fiona Grace Murray

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 274 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 612 Fiona Grace Murray
4 291 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 612 Fiona Grace Murray
3 529 Ronan Fagan Greene

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Fiona Grace Murray
2 729 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 219 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 816 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 786 Keara McGuire Greene

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 679 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 238 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 481 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 765 Alexa Mayo Haley

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 679 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 491 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 238 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 491 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 107 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 491 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 458 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 713 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
4 573 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Bridget Stack McGonagle
2 458 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 737 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 565 Emma Foran Greene
3 689 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 737 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 458 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 790 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 737 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 365 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 790 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Ethan Saurey Bracken
2 684 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
3 352 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 180 Theresa Reeve McDonald School
2 602 Valerie Gillen McFadden
3 362 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
2 362 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray
2 170 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 739 Quinn MacDonald Greene
3 602 Valerie Gillen McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
2 106 Niamh Murphy Murray
3 519 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 180 Theresa Reeve McDonald School

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Ethan Saurey Bracken
2 362 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray
3 345 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 519 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

403 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
2 310 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 487 Bridget Dawson Griffith

404 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
2 670 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni

407A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
2 654 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith

408A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Katherine Conway Bracken

409A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Megan Dow Bracken

409B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

412B Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 181 Ian Reilly Bracken

1002 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Donagh McKean McGonagle
1 837 Jane Morris Griffith

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 753 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 228 169 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 193 427 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:37 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 462 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 210 207 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 176 439 Niamh Connolly Haley
4 159 332 Charlotte Abramovitz Hagen-Kavanagh
5 155 772 Annalia McCarthy Schade
6 151 819 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
7 147 586 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
8 145 164 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 467 Katherine Crowley Murray
2 225 507 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 210 706 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 187.5 167 Hagan Power Murray
5 160.5 148 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
6 159 126 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
7 146 329 Emma Zeblisky Murray
8 143 793 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 142.5 196 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 123.5 782 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
10 123.5 360 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 672 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 228 317 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 200 318 Eva Williams Stillson
4 170 478 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
5 159 367 Kenzie Bennett Haley
6 158 683 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 150 376 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
8 148 835 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
9 143 103 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 378 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 230 380 Annabelle Boyle Scariff-Gilleoghan Utah
3 203.5 146 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
4 179.5 369 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
5 149 325 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
6 142 774 Dorothy McCarthy Goulding
7 137.5 398 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
8 137 254 Amber St.James Short
9 133 201 susan roper Short
10 128.5 568 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
11 126.5 815 Alexis Miller Boland
12 124 580 Maya Furlong Goulding

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Matt martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY

35 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 343 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
2 186.5 384 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 173.5 123 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
4 165 173 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
5 150.5 335 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 149.5 501 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
7 148.5 385 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
8 143 744 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
9 141 250 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 127 425 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
11 126 429 Anne Colangelo Gray
12 122 179 Hannah Ray Haley
13 120.5 691 Norah Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
14 117 248 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
15 104 756 Erin Manzolli Griffith
16 101 513 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
17 100.5 688 Bridget Keane Forbes
18 100 249 Caitlin Speyer Harney-Pender-Keady

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Matt martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 550 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
2 220 322 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 178 632 Josie Halporn Inishfree
4 170 268 Savannah Stucki Murray
5 167 657 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 158.5 474 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
7 148.5 695 ella kelly Kanaley
8 143 809 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
9 142 628 Karli Hall Short
10 136 327 Emily Wright Goulding
11 128 810 Fiona Meyer An Clar
12 113.5 456 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
13 110.5 610 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
13 110.5 144 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School
15 110 351 Isabella Balzano Stillson

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Matt martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 722 Ashleigh Lawless Heavey-Quinn
2 201 592 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 356 Meghan Bartel Murray
4 170 769 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
5 165 404 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
6 160.5 357 Katerina Bates Fay-Healy
7 153.5 675 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
8 148 639 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
9 147 551 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
10 138.5 712 Grace Kubat Bracken

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Matt martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 489 Silvie De Simone Forbes
2 199 122 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
3 195 562 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree
4 191.5 804 Alexa Mehlman Haley
5 188.5 272 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
6 169 538 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
7 163 227 Kate Shaw-Mumford Golden Harp
8 160.25 150 Maria Persson An Clar

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 251.5 389 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 423 Shannon Clifford Proto Casano
3 216 278 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
4 190.33 162 Mary Ponte O'Shea-Chaplin
5 158.33 726 Juliet Leask McGonagle
6 157.33 221 Kaylly Senna Griffith

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 154 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 250 697 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 195 414 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 336 Sofia Allen Bracken
2 237.5 472 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
3 220 546 Charley Finlay Murray
4 183.5 503 Shannon Dewar Fay-Healy
5 177 440 Nora Connolly Haley

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 264 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
2 227.5 213 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 218.5 544 Maeve Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 195 556 Siofra Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
5 177 512 maeve dooher Harney-Pender-Keady

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Brian Grant, ONT, Mary Bryan, ONT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 758 Fiona Marino Bracken
2 203 371 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 183.5 629 Kassidy Hall Murray
4 182 355 Colleen Bartel Murray

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 658 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
2 200 748 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 188.5 283 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
4 178 502 Allison Dewar Fay-Healy

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 542 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
2 222 806 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185 159 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
4 177 618 Alice Guzi Inishfree
5 174 320 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 665 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
1 245 297 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 200 424 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 168 764 Arina Matkevich Stillson
5 167 826 Maeve Molloy Haley
6 163 595 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
7 153 240 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
8 150.5 112 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
9 143.5 660 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 479 Ailie Daley Griffith
2 250 710 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
3 170 199 Mary Roper Short
4 168 545 Chantal Finlay Murray
5 164.5 181 Ian Reilly Bracken
6 164 263 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
7 147.5 840 Carleigh Motycka Griffith
8 147 581 Nina Furlong Goulding
9 143 709 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 307 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 597 Spencer Gearey Short
3 230 397 Emma Buxbaum Bracken
4 174 825 Haley Molloy Haley
5 169 204 Fiona Rosko Haley
6 166 617 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 636 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree
2 215 645 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer
3 184 498 Colleen DeRosa O'Shea-Chaplin
4 178 488 Regan Day McFadden
5 177 685 Elise Kaplan Inishfree

610 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Darren Maguire, AZ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:45 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 499 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
2 210 521 Kiera Duggan Inishfree
3 205 539 Kathleen Feeney Goulding
4 172.33 570 Bridget Fox O'Dwyer
5 167.5 656 Lindsey Hoffman Scoil Rince Luimni

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.