Bracken School Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
1 242 Mackenna Flagg Stillson
2 398 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
2 367 Kendall Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 373 May Kelly Inishfree
4 158 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
5 561 Jane Palenscar Haley

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Mackenna Flagg Stillson
2 398 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
2 699 Kennedy Welch Bracken
3 662 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
4 158 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
4 561 Jane Palenscar Haley

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 349 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 286 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
4 285 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
5 315 Charlotte Henderson Sue Fay Healy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 349 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 285 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
4 346 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
5 343 Amelia Jenness Murray
5 315 Charlotte Henderson Sue Fay Healy
5 104 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
5 699 Kennedy Welch Bracken
5 703 Lillian Wethje Griffith
5 286 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 436 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 260 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
4 708 Noelle White Connolly Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 437 Sadie Mathers Keane-O'Brien
3 436 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
4 527 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 436 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 260 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
4 708 Noelle White Connolly Academy
5 693 Bridget Warren Haley
5 418 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
5 712 maura wilk Inishfree
5 437 Sadie Mathers Keane-O'Brien

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan
2 594 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 109 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 467 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
4 663 Emma Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
4 122 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
4 513 Scout Moyer Bracken

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 109 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 204 Violet Dei Bracken
4 528 Jolee Nagle Bracken
4 594 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 657 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 109 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 640 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 657 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan
4 467 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
5 529 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
5 628 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
5 663 Emma Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
5 425 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
5 528 Jolee Nagle Bracken
5 513 Scout Moyer Bracken
5 204 Violet Dei Bracken

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
2 120 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 354 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
2 354 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 420 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
4 105 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy
5 281 Ella Gorman Murphy Academy
5 120 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
2 476 Teresa McNally Brady Academy
3 377 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Teresa McNally Brady Academy
2 103 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 672 Fiona Troy Brady Academy
4 420 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Teresa McNally Brady Academy
2 103 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 672 Fiona Troy Brady Academy
4 377 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
4 482 Jenna Meehan Heavey-Quinn

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 139 seanna chiasson Costello
3 439 Meghan Mathias Haley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 356 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 310 Katherine Haverty Goulding

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 139 seanna chiasson Costello
2 356 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 510 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
4 310 Katherine Haverty Goulding
4 439 Meghan Mathias Haley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 139 seanna chiasson Costello
3 356 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 510 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 365 Ainsley Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 417 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 723 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 328 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 492 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 365 Ainsley Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 427 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 533 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 492 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 452 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 427 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 723 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
4 674 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
4 328 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 214 Marishka Donais Short
5 365 Ainsley Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
5 576 Ava Pierson McGonagle
5 533 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 664 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
5 238 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
5 509 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
5 642 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
5 417 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
5 399 Teagan Lebel Forbes

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 674 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 328 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 528 Jolee Nagle Bracken

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 181 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 366 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
4 203 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 410 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 612 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
4 198 Violet Davis Bracken
5 639 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 401 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 410 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 197 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 114 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
4 135 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
5 612 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
5 332 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 410 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 197 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 332 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
5 135 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
5 612 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
5 711 bridget wilk Inishfree
5 560 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 639 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
5 101 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
5 596 Maeve Roche Kanaley
5 630 meghan Sheehan Haley
5 230 Nikki Farkas Short
5 326 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
5 401 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
5 113 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
5 470 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 472 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
5 198 Violet Davis Bracken

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
2 230 Nikki Farkas Short
3 197 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 724 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
5 135 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
5 410 Liliana Longo Goulding
5 198 Violet Davis Bracken

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 724 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 114 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
4 197 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Addison Letemplier Costello
2 412 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 522 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 142 Delaney Clegg Haley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 408 Addison Letemplier Costello
3 608 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 633 Amelia Siskavich Short

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 408 Addison Letemplier Costello
3 412 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 634 Lily Siskavich Short
4 443 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
5 608 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
5 705 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
5 142 Delaney Clegg Haley
5 347 Hailey Johnson Bracken
5 355 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
5 522 Nicholas Murphy Haley
5 680 Violette Vaudo McGonagle

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 608 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 408 Addison Letemplier Costello
4 416 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 308 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 355 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 698 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 370 Abigail Kelly Forbes

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 370 Abigail Kelly Forbes
3 613 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
2 698 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 370 Abigail Kelly Forbes
4 559 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 737 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 233 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 370 Abigail Kelly Forbes

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
2 233 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 287 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
4 737 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 587 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 605 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 605 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 587 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 587 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 586 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 434 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 434 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 750 Avery Bell Kanaley

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 587 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 586 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 750 Avery Bell Kanaley
4 278 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
5 505 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
5 261 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
5 548 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 729 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 473 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 721 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
4 232 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 729 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 232 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 729 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 232 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 721 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 729 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Isabella Guy Short
2 342 Alison Jenness Murray
3 325 Lauren Hines Kanaley
4 614 Charles Saunders McGonagle
5 162 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 157 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 148 Emmy Cole Murray
4 162 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
5 359 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Isabella Guy Short
2 325 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 651 Lily St Pierre Costello
4 280 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
5 342 Alison Jenness Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 614 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 290 Isabella Guy Short
4 157 Annabel Connolly Haley
4 162 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 651 Lily St Pierre Costello

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Charles Saunders McGonagle
1 290 Isabella Guy Short
2 162 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 651 Lily St Pierre Costello

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Isabella Guy Short
2 651 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 325 Lauren Hines Kanaley
4 181 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 162 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
5 760 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 311 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 686 Kolby Walker Bracken
4 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
5 114 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
5 172 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 375 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Elianna Cox Murray
1 314 Riley Helling Murray
2 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 311 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 626 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 686 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Riley Helling Murray
2 686 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
5 375 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 369 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 407 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
4 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 686 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 311 Abigail Hayes Murray
5 532 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
1 175 Elianna Cox Murray
2 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 686 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 532 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
4 626 Catherine Shea Forbes

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 303 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 755 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 175 Elianna Cox Murray
5 626 Catherine Shea Forbes
5 172 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 578 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 375 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 673 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 696 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
4 237 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 701 Riley Welch Murray

225 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 696 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 673 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 463 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
5 629 kiley sheehan Haley
5 742 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
5 701 Riley Welch Murray

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 696 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 323 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
4 645 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 742 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 634 Lily Siskavich Short
3 463 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 633 Amelia Siskavich Short
4 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 633 Amelia Siskavich Short
2 463 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 237 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 634 Lily Siskavich Short

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 150 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 237 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 742 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 170 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 687 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 199 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 725 Whitney Adair McGonagle
4 330 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 414 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
4 256 Tessa Fraley Goulding

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 256 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 740 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 474 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 617 Helen Saunders McGonagle

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 740 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 687 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 305 Devyn Handa Short
3 256 Tessa Fraley Goulding

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 489 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 170 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 330 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
5 227 Clay Erickson Bracken
5 136 Léa Charest Short
5 414 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
2 137 Riley Chase Murray
3 759 Elizabeth Box Murray
4 330 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 256 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 330 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 199 Bridget Dawson Griffith
4 740 Caroline Banks Goulding

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 266 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 246 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 670 Olivia Toth Costello
4 632 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
5 661 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 552 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Olivia Toth Costello
2 741 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 246 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 605 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 358 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
4 632 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
5 661 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 262 samantha garvey Greene
5 266 Taylor Gernander McFadden

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Olivia Toth Costello
2 602 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 643 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 565 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 262 samantha garvey Greene
2 643 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 741 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 670 Olivia Toth Costello
4 358 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
5 574 Estella Piela Murray
5 438 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
5 455 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 438 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
2 552 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 658 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 670 Olivia Toth Costello
3 262 samantha garvey Greene
4 632 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
4 266 Taylor Gernander McFadden

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 658 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 455 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 661 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 438 Kelsey Matheson Greene School
3 552 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 338 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 304 Aerin Handa Short
3 483 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
4 289 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
4 644 Gracie Solomon McFadden
4 380 Lucile Kim Murray

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 304 Aerin Handa Short
3 338 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 422 Nora Magel Griffith
4 503 Riley Montague Goulding

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Riley Montague Goulding
2 804 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 483 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 503 Riley Montague Goulding
3 304 Aerin Handa Short
3 268 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
4 255 Margo Fox Inishfree

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 147 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 503 Riley Montague Goulding
4 183 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 554 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 368 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 804 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 338 Meghan Ivester Goulding

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 186 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 554 Phoebe Opela An Clar

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 186 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 368 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 409 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 493 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
3 709 Natalie Whitecross Haley

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 124 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 478 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
2 339 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 368 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 478 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 720 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 407 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
4 429 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
5 445 Ciara McCarty Bracken

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 720 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 537 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 451 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
5 606 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 451 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 475 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 445 Ciara McCarty Bracken
5 429 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
5 606 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 337 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 475 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 172 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 595 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 429 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 606 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 720 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
4 451 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
4 540 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 127 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 357 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 361 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 520 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 734 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 361 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Kira Miles McGonagle
1 127 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 520 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 357 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 357 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
4 496 Kira Miles McGonagle

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 726 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 571 Catherine Perry Brady Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 667 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 572 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
4 391 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 481 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 572 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
4 667 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 273 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 572 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 170 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 263 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 667 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 273 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 677 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 481 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
2 170 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 489 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 706 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 391 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 658 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 801 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 133 Erin Casco Bracken
4 129 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
4 691 Abigail Ward Murray

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 118 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 126 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 730 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 691 Abigail Ward Murray
4 133 Erin Casco Bracken
4 406 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Erin Casco Bracken
2 730 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 118 Brynn Buswell McFadden
4 406 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
5 801 Elizabeth Malone Murray

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Erin Casco Bracken
2 334 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 319 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
4 126 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 691 Abigail Ward Murray
5 730 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Joely Henderson Sue Fay Healy
2 517 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy
3 647 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
4 133 Erin Casco Bracken

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 733 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 384 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 733 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 293 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 733 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 384 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 167 Katie Conway Bracken

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 167 Katie Conway Bracken
3 733 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 304 Aerin Handa Short
4 384 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 733 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 167 Katie Conway Bracken
3 447 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Ronan Fagan Greene
2 296 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 714 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
4 432 Molly Maloney An Clar

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Grace Saunders Griffith
1 178 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 229 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 761 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
2 320 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 761 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 615 Grace Saunders Griffith

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 218 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 296 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
4 320 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 761 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 108 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Lauren wayne Greene
2 690 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 627 Rebecca Shea Kelly School if Irish Dan
3 124 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
4 530 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Lauren wayne Greene
2 758 Casey Boudreau Greene
2 690 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 570 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 530 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
2 570 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 695 Lauren wayne Greene
3 274 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 480 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 695 Lauren wayne Greene

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 690 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
2 124 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 549 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 464 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 638 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 464 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 638 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
2 627 Rebecca Shea Kelly School if Irish Dan
3 545 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
3 638 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
2 627 Rebecca Shea Kelly School if Irish Dan
3 545 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Elizabeth O'Leary Siamsa Rince Gaelach
2 573 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
3 553 Tess Olson Kanaley

402 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy

403 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 257 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 674 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree

404 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 407 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 508 Jane Morris Griffith

406A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Jolee Nagle Bracken

408A Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Jane Morris Griffith
2 645 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith

413 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith

414 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 508 Jane Morris Griffith

1002 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Scout Moyer Bracken

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 675 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 208 394 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
3 196 160 Mairead Connolly Haley
4 170 682 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Brendan Brady, MA, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 450 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 214 164 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 197.5 251 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 195.5 566 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
5 176 312 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 225 Julia Egan Forbes
2 208 336 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 208 743 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
4 184 504 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
5 172 563 Reese Palenscar Haley
6 160 295 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
7 154 681 Maeve Vermette Forbes

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 446 Maeve McCarty Bracken
2 212.5 119 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 206 653 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
4 200 541 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
5 183 575 Nina Pierre Kanaley
6 178.5 569 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
7 153 749 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
8 141 413 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 141 564 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215.5 453 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 212 752 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 210 331 Katelynn Houle Murray
4 206 145 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 170.5 477 Maeve McNamara Haley
6 162 329 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
7 156 378 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
8 154 507 Hannah Morgan Murray

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 207 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
2 229.5 484 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 182 521 Megan Murphy Coogan
4 174 134 Anna Casey Goulding
5 159.5 514 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
6 153 283 Fiona Grace Murray
6 153 213 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 138.5 534 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
9 131.5 654 Amber St.James Short
10 128.5 284 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
11 121.5 462 Neve McHugh Forbes

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 146 Anne Colangelo Gray
2 198 221 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 191 106 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 186 637 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
5 168.5 322 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
6 158 589 Hannah Ray Haley
7 150 411 Serena Longo Goulding
8 147 433 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
9 145 202 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
10 141 697 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
11 132 348 Alba Jordan Sullivan

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 195 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
2 219.5 756 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
3 204.5 652 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
4 188 187 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
5 187.5 431 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
6 161.5 282 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
7 153.5 376 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
8 139.5 523 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
9 137.5 235 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
10 132.5 156 Grace Connelly Brady Academy

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 125 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 192.5 387 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
3 177 635 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
4 175 678 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
5 174 802 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
6 169 241 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG, Gavin Doherty, IRL, Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 294 Emily Haebe Sue Fay Healy
2 250 754 Audréanne Boisvert Short
3 198 112 Meghan Brown Sue Fay Healy
4 172 671 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
5 151 710 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
6 147 584 Marissa Raftery Haley

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 550 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 225 424 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 183 258 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 178 660 Madelyn Stucki Murray

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 182 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 237.5 607 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 215 757 Chloe Bosma Murray

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 616 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
1 231 468 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 220 381 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 200 223 Áine Egan Forbes
5 186 243 Siofra Flaherty Keane-O'Brien

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 745 Colleen Bartel Murray
2 215 538 Nora O'Connell Forbes
3 185 751 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 178 715 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
5 172 547 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 659 Emma Stucki Murray
2 210 744 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
3 183 603 susan roper Short
4 175 458 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 167 567 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
6 165 466 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 457 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 298 Anna Hall McFadden
3 190 291 Alice Guzi Inishfree
4 169 110 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
5 162 655 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
6 161 716 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 485 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 230 515 Eva Mulholland Griffith
3 203 490 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
4 189.5 583 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
5 185 374 Cassidy Kennedy Sue Fay Healy
6 169 152 Alexandra Conley O'Shea-Chaplin
7 147.5 619 Lily Sava Bracken

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 191 Ailie Daley Griffith
2 250 141 Conor Clarke Bracken
3 194.5 116 Sarah Burns Bracken
4 174.5 656 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
5 171 364 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
6 167.5 173 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien
7 148.5 620 Kassandra Savoie Short

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT, Tim O'Hare, IL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 621 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 518 Madeline Mumford Goulding
3 186 694 Heather Watt Sue Fay Healy
4 180.5 487 Alexa Mehlman Haley
5 171.5 402 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.