Buffalo Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Patrick Moore Sue Fay Healy
2 765 Lily Beatrice Jackle Rochester Academy
2 627 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Lily Beatrice Jackle Rochester Academy
2 225 Aspen Moran Rince Na Tiarna
3 627 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
4 224 Patrick Moore Sue Fay Healy

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
2 224 Patrick Moore Sue Fay Healy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
2 760 Paisley Hudson McMahon
3 451 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
4 528 Clara Blind Clann Na Cara
5 289 Breanna Philip Rince Na Tiarna
5 159 Cassidy Magin McMahon
5 735 Charley Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
5 431 Clara Thornton Clann Na Cara
5 423 Emerie viviana Tague Crane Academy
5 703 Rowan Geary Clann Na Cara

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Paisley Hudson McMahon
2 451 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
3 317 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
4 289 Breanna Philip Rince Na Tiarna
4 423 Emerie viviana Tague Crane Academy
4 803 Fiona Stenzel McMahon

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Adina Acker Rince Na Tiarna
2 110 Claire Kester McMahon
2 684 Jack Flannery Drumcliffe
2 408 Maeve Specht Rince Na Tiarna
3 363 Gryffin Seibold Rince Na Tiarna
3 668 Katherine English Rince Na Tiarna
3 194 Margaret McGruder Rince Na Tiarna
4 527 Avery Blakley McMahon
4 109 Mary Kermes Roisin Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Jack Flannery Drumcliffe
2 486 Adina Acker Rince Na Tiarna
3 668 Katherine English Rince Na Tiarna
3 408 Maeve Specht Rince Na Tiarna

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Madison Caine Jamieson
2 452 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara
3 394 Sinead Smith DeMenezes
4 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
5 702 Kyle Geary Clann Na Cara
5 625 Matilda Cross Rince Na Tiarna
5 106 Padraic Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna
5 442 Riley Vavrick Jamieson

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 193 McKala McGovern Clann Na Cara
2 106 Padraic Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna
3 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
4 562 Madison Caine Jamieson

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Madison Caine Jamieson
2 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
3 394 Sinead Smith DeMenezes
4 442 Riley Vavrick Jamieson

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
2 596 Kiera Clontz Rince Na Tiarna
3 108 Anna Kermes Roisin Academy
4 674 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy
5 533 Bella Boehmer Rince Na Tiarna

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
2 533 Bella Boehmer Rince Na Tiarna
3 108 Anna Kermes Roisin Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Kiera Clontz Rince Na Tiarna
2 108 Anna Kermes Roisin Academy
3 674 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Kiera Clontz Rince Na Tiarna

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
2 405 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
3 145 Claire Lopes Clann Na Cara
3 389 McKenna Smith DeMenezes
4 262 Anya O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
2 561 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
3 389 McKenna Smith DeMenezes

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 389 McKenna Smith DeMenezes
2 561 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Grace Bottlinger Clann Na Cara
2 242 Ella Murray Taylor Academy
3 466 Riley Whitney Rince Na Tiarna

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Ella Murray Taylor Academy
2 538 Grace Bottlinger Clann Na Cara

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Ella Murray Taylor Academy
2 466 Riley Whitney Rince Na Tiarna

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Riley Whitney Rince Na Tiarna

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Giana Fleming Clann Na Cara

34 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Giana Fleming Clann Na Cara

35 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Giana Fleming Clann Na Cara

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Charlotte Murray Rochester Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 746 Serena Haynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 518 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
4 202 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
5 468 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
5 652 Emily Doyle Clann Na Cara
5 731 Lily Hall McCarthy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 202 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
3 307 Kennedy Ragonnet Clann Na Cara
4 731 Lily Hall McCarthy
5 241 Charlotte Murray Rochester Academy
5 518 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
5 438 Kacey Ulrich McCarthy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
3 518 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
4 731 Lily Hall McCarthy
5 468 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
5 652 Emily Doyle Clann Na Cara

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Jessa Stewart McMahon
2 534 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
2 314 Claire Riedy Clann Na Cara
3 403 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 542 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 483 Marcelina Zitnik Clann Na Cara
4 112 Audrey Keyes Rochester Academy
4 764 Benjamin Jackle Rochester Academy
4 166 Clara Marinaccio Boland

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Audrey Keyes Rochester Academy
2 502 Madison Babb Boland
3 403 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
4 534 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
4 542 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
5 764 Benjamin Jackle Rochester Academy
5 114 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy
5 348 Viviana Sabadin DeMenezes

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Jessa Stewart McMahon
2 542 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 534 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
3 403 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 483 Marcelina Zitnik Clann Na Cara
4 112 Audrey Keyes Rochester Academy
4 114 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
3 631 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 412 Jessa Stewart McMahon
3 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
3 530 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
4 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
5 534 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
5 403 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
5 502 Madison Babb Boland
5 631 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
2 750 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
3 483 Marcelina Zitnik Clann Na Cara
3 392 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
4 507 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna
4 652 Emily Doyle Clann Na Cara
4 542 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Victoria Cormier Doyle
2 682 Kendal FitzGerald Bell
3 507 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
2 545 Esme Breton Goggin-Carroll
3 525 Keira Blackwood Finnegan
4 474 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
5 214 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
5 316 Jana Robertson Jamieson
5 617 Julia Coon Jamieson
5 473 Kathleen Winn Hamilton School of Irish
5 304 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
5 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 594 Summer Clark Jamieson
5 338 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Jana Robertson Jamieson
2 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 231 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara
3 473 Kathleen Winn Hamilton School of Irish
4 247 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
4 545 Esme Breton Goggin-Carroll
4 525 Keira Blackwood Finnegan
4 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
5 474 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
5 287 Corynn Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
5 304 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
5 550 Sloane Brunger Drumcliffe

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Esme Breton Goggin-Carroll
2 214 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
2 185 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 316 Jana Robertson Jamieson
3 304 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 474 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
4 525 Keira Blackwood Finnegan
4 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
4 231 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara
4 594 Summer Clark Jamieson

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
2 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 287 Corynn Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 185 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kathleen Winn Hamilton School of Irish
2 214 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
3 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
4 517 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
4 525 Keira Blackwood Finnegan
5 247 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
5 304 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
5 594 Summer Clark Jamieson

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kathleen Winn Hamilton School of Irish
2 525 Keira Blackwood Finnegan
3 326 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 609 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
5 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
5 185 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 578 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
5 231 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kathleen Winn Hamilton School of Irish
2 751 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 493 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
4 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 594 Summer Clark Jamieson

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
2 506 Micah Ballard O'Kennedy-Holland
3 278 Destiny Paul Boland
4 211 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Micah Ballard O'Kennedy-Holland
2 211 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 278 Destiny Paul Boland
3 565 Ella Callahan Boland

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Grace Card McDonald School
2 278 Destiny Paul Boland
2 391 Molly Smith Culkin
3 211 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Micah Ballard O'Kennedy-Holland
2 362 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
3 278 Destiny Paul Boland
3 279 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 572 Grace Card McDonald School
5 736 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 101 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 606 Clare Conboy McCarthy
3 284 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 101 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 606 Clare Conboy McCarthy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 211 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 364 Genevieve Serene-Lynch Rince Na Tiarna

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Emma Conway McCarthy
2 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
3 101 Addison Kelly McMahon

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
3 736 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
4 544 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Leah Chretien McCarthy
2 565 Ella Callahan Boland
3 736 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 284 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 522 Violet Bezigian Johnston
3 107 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
2 776 thomas kabel O'Malley
3 603 Lily Coles Jamieson

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
2 603 Lily Coles Jamieson
3 779 Adriana Kean McCarthy
4 776 thomas kabel O'Malley

151 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Michaela Caine Jamieson
2 639 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
3 757 Lucille Hopkins Rince Na Tiarna

152 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
2 639 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
3 757 Lucille Hopkins Rince Na Tiarna

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Michaela Caine Jamieson
2 107 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 776 thomas kabel O'Malley
4 779 Adriana Kean McCarthy

154 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Michaela Caine Jamieson
2 197 Anna McLaughlin Boland
2 639 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
3 107 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

155 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Michaela Caine Jamieson
2 381 Abigail Smith Culkin
3 757 Lucille Hopkins Rince Na Tiarna

204F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Victoria Cormier Doyle

205F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 346 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 708 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 530 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
4 270 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
5 510 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
5 230 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 346 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 270 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
3 230 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 530 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 620 Victoria Cormier Doyle
3 490 Bianca Adymy Clann Na Cara
3 541 Gabriella Boyle Clann Na Cara
4 270 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
4 230 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

210 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 482 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 346 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

212S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 266 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
3 346 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

214 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 493 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
3 526 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 422 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
3 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 185 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
4 751 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
4 609 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
4 432 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
4 148 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara
4 578 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
5 201 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
5 531 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
5 291 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
2 517 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
2 291 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy
3 748 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
3 432 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
4 526 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
5 493 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
5 386 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
5 701 Hannah Gay Murphy Academy
5 183 Tess McCusker-Vance Celtic Academy - Canada

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 493 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
2 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 751 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 517 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
3 609 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
3 748 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
4 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
4 201 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 578 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

218F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
2 386 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
3 115 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 183 Tess McCusker-Vance Celtic Academy - Canada

218S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 526 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 119 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
3 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 583 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
4 432 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
4 454 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

219F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
2 386 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
4 148 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara
5 723 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
5 169 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy

219S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 323 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 748 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
3 138 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
3 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

220 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
2 526 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 342 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 323 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 386 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
4 432 Juliana Tinsley McMahon

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
2 567 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
2 269 Anna Ogie Rochester Academy
2 736 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
3 398 Avery Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 651 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 766 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
4 664 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
4 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
4 279 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 544 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 461 Leah Werzyn Shovlin
3 398 Avery Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
4 567 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
4 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
5 362 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
5 236 Fiona Mullin Johnston
5 478 Leah Wood Francis Academy
5 391 Molly Smith Culkin

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 664 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
3 398 Avery Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 173 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
4 279 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 544 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna
5 567 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
5 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
5 766 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
5 327 Quinn Ronan Rochester Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
2 385 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 567 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna

225S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 385 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
3 236 Fiona Mullin Johnston
4 719 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
5 172 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
5 491 Hanna Adymy Clann Na Cara
5 478 Leah Wood Francis Academy

226F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Jennison Baker Boland
2 766 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
3 670 Makayla Erb Carle

226S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
2 719 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 172 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 762 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 503 Jennison Baker Boland
3 694 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
3 172 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 196 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 261 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
3 647 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
3 421 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 552 Ruby Brunton DeMenezes
4 341 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
4 726 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
4 591 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
4 763 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 265 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
4 248 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 341 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
3 763 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 196 Brynn McHenry McMahon
4 739 Camryn Harding McCarthy
4 261 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
5 726 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
5 105 Eireann Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna
5 657 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
5 265 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna

230 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 739 Camryn Harding McCarthy
2 591 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
2 248 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 406 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
3 196 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 615 Emma Conway McCarthy
3 421 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
4 647 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
5 298 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
5 763 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
5 261 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna

232F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 613 Delaney Conroy Rochester Academy
2 503 Jennison Baker Boland

232S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 196 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 248 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 463 Brianna white Crane Academy
3 739 Camryn Harding McCarthy
3 634 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
4 591 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
5 341 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
5 298 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
5 657 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
5 265 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
5 704 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

233S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 248 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 587 Leah Chretien McCarthy
4 739 Camryn Harding McCarthy
4 163 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
5 406 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
5 591 Catherine Clark Rochester Academy
5 477 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
5 634 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
5 421 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

234 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 763 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 704 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 273 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 280 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 263 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy
4 288 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
5 179 Bridie Kate McCabe Rince Na Tiarna
5 174 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
5 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 288 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
2 215 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 420 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna
3 683 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
3 174 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy
2 174 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
2 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe
3 273 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 420 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna
3 758 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
3 209 Estella Menc Rince Na Tiarna
3 235 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell

238 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 261 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
3 341 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
4 105 Eireann Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna

239S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
2 450 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
2 758 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 288 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 273 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 420 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna
3 683 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
3 174 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 215 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe

240F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
2 196 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 650 Molly Dorrell Clann Na Cara

240S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe
2 683 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
3 288 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 215 Rory Miles Jamieson
4 758 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
5 273 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna
2 683 Elise Flannery Drumcliffe
3 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe
4 577 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Abigail Ogie Rochester Academy
2 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 427 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
3 695 Grace Garrity Rince Na Tiarna
4 281 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
2 268 Abigail Ogie Rochester Academy
3 439 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
4 672 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
5 381 Abigail Smith Culkin

246S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Alexandria Green Leneghan - OH
2 782 Christie Keating Graham
3 427 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
4 512 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
4 426 Veronica Talma Jamieson

247S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
2 512 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
3 589 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
4 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
4 782 Christie Keating Graham

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Alexandria Green Leneghan - OH
2 695 Grace Garrity Rince Na Tiarna
3 439 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 781 Mairin Kearns Rince Na Tiarna
3 695 Grace Garrity Rince Na Tiarna

252 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Timothy Hudson Rince Na Tiarna

253F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Justine Borte McDonald School
2 381 Abigail Smith Culkin

254F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Abigail Ogie Rochester Academy
2 536 Justine Borte McDonald School
2 306 Ryan Raab Rince Na Tiarna

254S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
2 756 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 182 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy

256 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
2 602 Ava Colacelli DeMenezes
2 165 Colleen March Boland
3 536 Justine Borte McDonald School

258 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 182 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 602 Ava Colacelli DeMenezes
4 619 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

260S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Julia Thomas McCarthy
2 380 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 725 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
3 602 Ava Colacelli DeMenezes
3 182 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy

262 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 602 Ava Colacelli DeMenezes
3 122 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna

268S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Camille Clark Rochester Academy

270S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
2 619 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 590 Camille Clark Rochester Academy

302S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 482 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 266 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy

303S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 510 Ella Barry Rochester Academy

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
2 138 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
2 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 266 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
3 482 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 356 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 415 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
2 414 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
3 138 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
3 356 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 732 Megan Hall Doyle Corrigan Academy

307S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
2 323 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 152 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 559 Erin Burke Bell
3 232 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

308S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 559 Erin Burke Bell
3 152 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 415 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 232 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 349 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 467 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 146 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 372 Emily Simonelli McMahon

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 146 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 467 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy

312S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 173 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
4 189 Grace McGann Rochester Academy

313S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 173 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 189 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 554 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 661 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
5 587 Leah Chretien McCarthy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 587 Leah Chretien McCarthy
3 661 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 704 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

317S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 626 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
4 404 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy

318S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 463 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 564 Cecilia Calice Carle
4 704 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 574 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 636 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 571 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 697 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 727 Evelyn Hagan Leneghan - OH
4 465 Garen White Bell
4 243 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
4 226 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
2 571 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 303 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 226 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
3 237 Abigail Murphy Goggin-Carroll
3 697 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 350 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 577 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

322S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
2 636 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 697 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 303 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 226 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
3 350 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 727 Evelyn Hagan Leneghan - OH
3 571 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy

323S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 636 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 243 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
4 571 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 697 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
5 465 Garen White Bell
5 577 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
5 705 McKenna Geraghty Leneghan - OH
5 786 Nora Kelley Burke-Conroy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Molly Durkin Burke
2 778 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
2 481 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 426 Veronica Talma Jamieson
4 371 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
4 192 Mary McGinn McDonald School
5 487 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 801 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
1 801 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 184 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 660 Molly Durkin Burke
4 281 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
5 487 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 481 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton

327S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 801 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 481 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 375 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 487 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 330 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
5 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 660 Molly Durkin Burke

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Rory Miles Jamieson
2 375 Emma Skurski McCarthy
3 237 Abigail Murphy Goggin-Carroll
3 243 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 380 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 123 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
3 725 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
4 122 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
4 149 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 330 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 568 Nuala Canney Finnegan
5 716 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 749 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
3 149 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 330 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 785 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
5 633 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
5 313 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
5 123 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
5 725 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham

332SA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
2 716 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 633 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 604 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
4 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
5 184 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 149 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 322 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
5 118 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

332SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 801 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 481 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 375 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 487 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 330 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
5 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 660 Molly Durkin Burke

333SA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
2 123 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
3 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
4 330 Alexis Rotoli Boland
4 309 Cayla Raye Jamieson
5 375 Emma Skurski McCarthy
5 354 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
5 295 Roisin Polgar Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

333SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
2 487 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
2 785 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
2 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 801 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 721 Alexandria Green Leneghan - OH
3 778 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 604 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 672 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 123 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
3 309 Cayla Raye Jamieson

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
2 663 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 352 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 217 alexis mobilia Rince Na Tiarna
3 537 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 619 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 219 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Madison Koryl McCarthy
2 434 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
3 663 Amy Eakin Hamilton
4 352 Bridget Sander McCarthy
5 537 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 190 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
5 219 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 413 Skylar Stone Bryan Taylor

337S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Chase Brunton DeMenezes
2 352 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 219 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 599 Nicole Coffman Clann Na Cara
4 619 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
4 125 Madison Koryl McCarthy

338S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 737 Audrey Hannum Richens-Timm
2 125 Madison Koryl McCarthy
2 738 Natalie Hannum Richens-Timm
3 551 Chase Brunton DeMenezes

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 18 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 125 Madison Koryl McCarthy
3 352 Bridget Sander McCarthy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
2 128 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 628 Abigail Dailey McCarthy
3 253 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 128 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 435 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
4 590 Camille Clark Rochester Academy

347S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 253 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
3 628 Abigail Dailey McCarthy

348S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
1 435 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
2 378 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
3 629 Amanda Dailey McCarthy

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
2 595 Alicia Clift Taylor Academy

450 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
2 769 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 699 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
4 210 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

451 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
2 539 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
3 162 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 297 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

452 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 513 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 520 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 191 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
5 741 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna

453 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
2 754 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
3 160 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
4 436 Lillian Tung Finnegan
5 133 Claire Lauer Crossbane
5 244 Molly Murty Rochester Academy

454 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 499 Olivia Aucoin Johnson
3 693 Evelyn Gardner Taylor Academy

455 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
2 676 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
3 448 Maryam Volpe Paloma

850 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Kristyne Hawkes Ardan Academy
2 691 Erin Galusha Crane Academy
3 234 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

851 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Kristyne Hawkes Ardan Academy
2 691 Erin Galusha Crane Academy

852 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Erin Galusha Crane Academy
2 745 Kristyne Hawkes Ardan Academy
3 234 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

853 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Erin Galusha Crane Academy
2 745 Kristyne Hawkes Ardan Academy
3 234 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

854 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Kristyne Hawkes Ardan Academy
2 691 Erin Galusha Crane Academy

860 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 655 Kate Driscoll Young School - NY
3 163 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

862 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 161 Vanessa Mangan Jamieson
3 621 Kyle Cortley Clann Na Cara

863 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Kyle Cortley Clann Na Cara
2 689 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
3 163 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
3 655 Kate Driscoll Young School - NY

864 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 161 Vanessa Mangan Jamieson
3 163 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

865 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 234 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 161 Vanessa Mangan Jamieson

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 578 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 342 Kiera Russell McMahon

704 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna

705 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 604 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna

706 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 531 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

707 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Anya Styborski Rince Na Tiarna

708 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
2 226 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
3 685 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe

709 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 604 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna

710 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Jig Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna

712 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna

720 Boys & Girls Figure Non-Prizewinner 3 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna

800 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Kinder Fun Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Anna Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
1 332 Aoife Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
1 729 Audrey Hall McCarthy
1 251 Ava Nicholson Clann Na Cara
1 508 Brigid Bannister Rince Na Tiarna
1 546 Caelin Brockman Clann Na Cara
1 523 Caroline Biggie Clann Na Cara
1 296 Ciara Priore Rince Na Tiarna
1 319 Ellie Rochford Clann Na Cara
1 144 Ireland Long Rince Na Tiarna
1 611 Katie Conrad Clann Na Cara
1 653 Maura Doyle Clann Na Cara
1 732 Megan Hall Doyle Corrigan Academy
1 543 Molly Boyle Clann Na Cara
1 612 Molly Conrad Clann Na Cara
1 286 Natalie Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
1 772 Parker Johns Clann Na Cara
1 359 Victoria Schaller Clann Na Cara

801 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Greysia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 642 Lauren DiCerbo Rince Na Tiarna
3 614 Vivian Conti Clann Na Cara
4 515 Charlotte Beback Clann Na Cara
5 347 Emmelene Sabadin DeMenezes
5 305 Evelyn Raab Rince Na Tiarna
5 441 Evelyn Vahue Rochester Academy
5 334 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
5 511 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
5 260 Sophia O'Connor Clann Na Cara

802 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Evelyn Vahue Rochester Academy
2 576 Greysia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 305 Evelyn Raab Rince Na Tiarna
3 614 Vivian Conti Clann Na Cara
4 642 Lauren DiCerbo Rince Na Tiarna
4 334 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
5 511 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
5 260 Sophia O'Connor Clann Na Cara

830 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Alexandra Elizabeth Sinyanskiy Hamilton
2 376 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 215 Rory Miles Jamieson
5 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

831 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Isaac Volpe Paloma

900 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Ava Schnepf McCarthy

901 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Melissa Talma Jamieson

902 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Fancy Cakes All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Veronica Talma Jamieson

905 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Ava Schleich DeMenezes
1 650 Molly Dorrell Clann Na Cara
1 250 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 314 Claire Riedy Clann Na Cara
3 424 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 348 Viviana Sabadin DeMenezes

906 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 258 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 446 Gianna Volpe Paloma

907 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Kristin Coon Jamieson
1 425 Melissa Talma Jamieson
2 272 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

911 Boys & Girls Beginner Music English Vocal Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna

915 Boys & Girls Beginner Music English Vocal 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Brennan Coon Jamieson

921 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music English Vocal 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Jackson Kelly Rochester Academy

958 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

961 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Misc Instrument Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

963 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

979 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Misc Instrument Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 560 McKayla Burke McDonald School

982 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Hannah Schmidt Clann Na Cara

985 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Misc Instrument 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy

810 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 221 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
3 647 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
4 755 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish
4 554 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 329 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

811 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 663 Amy Eakin Hamilton

820 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

821 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 368 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:24 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 659 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 235 699 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 203 767 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 198 210 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
5 170 610 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 539 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 215 297 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 205 521 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 180 399 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
5 168 162 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ryan Carroll, ONT, Sean Flynn, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 557 Bridget Burke Bell
2 225 607 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 177 154 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
4 173.5 643 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
5 170 203 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
6 168 728 Abigail Hall Doyle Corrigan Academy
7 151.5 142 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Ryan Carroll, ONT, Sean Flynn, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 257 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 197 2008 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
3 191 520 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 164 155 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
5 159 656 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
6 154.5 741 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna

413 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 754 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
2 215 724 Sierra Griffin McMahon
3 212 436 Lillian Tung Finnegan
4 183.5 147 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
5 154.83 598 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
6 148 418 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
7 145.5 709 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
8 140 489 Holly Adamski Johnston
9 137 293 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna
10 128 485 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

414 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 160 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
2 230 150 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
3 177 312 Sarah Rice Taylor Academy
4 168 244 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
5 159 299 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
6 157 722 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
7 148 336 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
8 142.5 2005 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
9 141 488 Jolie Acton McMahon

415 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Ryan Carroll, ONT, Sean Flynn, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 597 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
2 203 456 Ryan Waldman MacConmara
3 183 168 Sophie Marquis Graham
4 174.5 2010 Julia Milham Francis Academy
5 173.5 753 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy
6 165.5 396 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
7 164.33 218 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
8 156 258 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

416 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Ryan Carroll, ONT, Sean Flynn, NY, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 476 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna
2 225 311 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 218.5 359 Victoria Schaller Clann Na Cara
4 176 365 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 174 227 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

417 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 469 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
2 231 623 Caroline Courtney Rince Na Tiarna
3 225 277 Victoria Patterson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 190 401 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna

419 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 747 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
2 206 484 Reagan Zuber Clann Na Cara
3 191 519 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 127 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 225 742 Caitlin Hartman Burke-Conroy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 644 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 225 658 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 462 Aoife Wey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 235 358 Emily Sax Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 220 480 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 193 366 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
5 177 228 Jillian Morgan Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 285 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
2 250 355 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 195 275 Brynn Parker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 180 382 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna

513 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 131 Cassandra Belle Lang Rochester Academy
2 200 678 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
3 193 373 Alexandra Elizabeth Sinyanskiy Hamilton
4 191 249 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna

514 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 292 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
2 205 718 Kathleen Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 200 698 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 191 2015 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara

515 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

12 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 208 Kyra Mediratta Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 225 605 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 181 665 Niki Edmonds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 174 240 Meghan Murphy Rince Na Tiarna
5 171 223 Julia Moore Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

516 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 370 Britney Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
2 235 143 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
3 225 331 Lily Rowbotham Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

517 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 2023 Aine McIntrye Francis Academy
2 230 411 Macayla Stephenson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 216 768 Fiona Jagelewski Doyle Corrigan
4 200 547 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
5 179.5 645 Gabby Dinucci Bell
6 160 164 Ciara Mantle Doyle Corrigan
7 152.5 301 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas

518 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 255 Hilary Nixon Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 210 140 Alyssa Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna
3 205 445 Bridget Vlasschaert Doyle
4 181 167 Emma Marquis Graham
5 172 238 Fiona Murphy Rince Na Tiarna

519 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 361 Hannah Schmidt Clann Na Cara
2 250 207 Brynna McVittie Goggin-Carroll
3 205 687 Sophia Flynn Doyle Corrigan
4 176 156 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy
5 163 773 Shannon Johnson - Anderson Johnson
6 156 720 Shannon Graves McCarthy
7 153 239 Jennifer Murphy Graham
8 140 440 Olivia Upshur Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 780 Enda Sean Keane Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 225 570 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy

616 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Edward Murphy, NY, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 216 Matthew Minton Rince Na Tiarna
2 215 662 Jordan Dywan Clann Na Cara
3 200 447 Isaac Volpe Paloma
4 185 505 Kolbe Ballard O'Kennedy-Holland

619 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Dearblha Fay, IL, Myra Watters, FL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 205 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.