Feis na Cara 2020

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Emily Bensinger Sabo School
1 135 Kayla Raley McHugh
2 502 Felicity Ferry McDade-Cara
2 485 Summer Ellis McDade-Cara
3 210 Addison Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 692 Mackenzie Mast Sabo School
3 413 Maeve Coghlan McDade-Cara

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Summer Ellis McDade-Cara
2 339 Emily Bensinger Sabo School
3 413 Maeve Coghlan McDade-Cara

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
2 743 Adair McNiff McAleer-Paulson
3 340 Marin Berget Hunt

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
2 593 Kieva Hofmann McHugh
3 739 Mary McNally McDade-Cara
3 804 Niamh Oneill McDade-Cara

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Katherine Nelson Hester Academy
2 586 Caitlin Hickman Coyle
2 587 Pamela Hickman Coyle
2 619 Patrick Keller McAleer-Paulson
3 292 Aisling Wilk McDade-Cara
3 337 Chloe Beck McDade-Cara
3 309 Grace Addis Coyle

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Patrick Keller McAleer-Paulson
2 337 Chloe Beck McDade-Cara
2 309 Grace Addis Coyle
2 779 Katherine Nelson Hester Academy
3 586 Caitlin Hickman Coyle
3 452 Elise DeAngelo McDade-Cara

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Lana Moffo Emerald Isle

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Alyssa O'Grady Coyle
2 665 Jane Lipchock Hester Academy
3 356 Alanna Boyce McDade-Cara
3 604 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
3 272 Catherine (Catie) Van Buskirk Coyle

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Alanna Boyce McDade-Cara
1 796 Alyssa O'Grady Coyle
2 665 Jane Lipchock Hester Academy
3 604 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
3 272 Catherine (Catie) Van Buskirk Coyle
3 498 Sabrina Fennelli Kotelnicki
3 440 Susanna Cullen McHugh

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Jane Lipchock Hester Academy
2 604 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
3 498 Sabrina Fennelli Kotelnicki

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
1 376 Mairead Browne Hunt
2 670 Anna Louden McAleer-Paulson
2 271 Hannah Vallejos Hunt
2 536 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
3 454 Abigail DeGrand McHugh
3 709 Keeley McDaniel McHugh
3 499 Mackenzie Ferguson McHugh
3 341 Norah Berget Hunt

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Anna Louden McAleer-Paulson
2 376 Mairead Browne Hunt
2 341 Norah Berget Hunt
3 466 Elaina Ditty Hester Academy
3 536 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
3 499 Mackenzie Ferguson McHugh
3 443 Penny Czvornyek Marie Moore

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
2 376 Mairead Browne Hunt
3 443 Penny Czvornyek Marie Moore
3 411 Tess Cochran McGough Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
2 782 Maerose Noel Emerald Isle

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Liam Weidel Hunt
2 311 Sylvia Aguayo Hunt
3 561 Caroline Hagerty McDade-Cara

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Caroline Hagerty McDade-Cara
2 266 Lane Turnage McDade-Cara
2 311 Sylvia Aguayo Hunt
3 553 Helen Grosh McDade-Cara
3 754 Lana Moffo Emerald Isle

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Sylvia Aguayo Hunt

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Leila Weidel Hunt
2 812 Mia Owens Sabo School
3 101 Ethan Pedicone Harper Academy
3 294 Trinity Wilkins Hunt

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Leila Weidel Hunt
2 812 Mia Owens Sabo School
3 101 Ethan Pedicone Harper Academy
3 294 Trinity Wilkins Hunt

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Leila Weidel Hunt
2 812 Mia Owens Sabo School

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Allison Schropp Hunt

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Julia Rhody Sabo School
1 145 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 157 Julia Rhody Sabo School

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 157 Julia Rhody Sabo School

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
2 630 Lucille Kenny McDade-Cara
2 576 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
3 110 Caitlin Pitts Hunt

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
2 537 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
3 669 Ashlynn Long Aisling Mor Academy
3 325 Bladyn Baker Teelin
3 715 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
2 110 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 537 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Caitlin Pitts Hunt

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Caitlin Pitts Hunt

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
2 220 Leah Smith McDade-Cara
3 744 Fiona McNiff McAleer-Paulson
3 663 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
3 656 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 703 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
2 190 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC
3 234 Maggie Stowell DoCairde
3 663 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
3 175 Summer Russell Sabo School

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Summer Russell Sabo School
2 656 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde
3 703 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
3 902 Sammi Baumgartner Devrin Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Fiona McNiff McAleer-Paulson
2 253 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 190 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC
3 703 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 175 Summer Russell Sabo School

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
2 396 Olivia Callahan McHugh
2 746 Sarajane Medici McHugh
2 402 Tabitha Casale Coyle
3 603 Adalynn Hughey Hester Academy
3 775 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
3 578 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Sarajane Medici McHugh
2 230 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
2 346 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
3 113 Hadley Popowski Kotelnicki
3 350 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
3 735 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 402 Tabitha Casale Coyle

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Clara James McGough Academy
2 230 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
2 455 Mackenzie Delaney Misneach Academy
2 396 Olivia Callahan McHugh
2 735 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 346 Mackenzie Blaisdell Foley Academy
3 799 Makenzie O’Connell Emerald Isle
3 578 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
2 799 Makenzie O’Connell Emerald Isle
3 578 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 214 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Sarajane Medici McHugh
2 606 Clara James McGough Academy
2 350 Kailynn Boegly Emerald Isle
3 618 Lillian Keller McAleer-Paulson
3 341 Norah Berget Hunt
3 735 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Olivia Callahan McHugh

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Asher Roy Southern Academy
2 583 Ariana Hess Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
2 622 Brannagh Kelly Jordan-Hunt
2 208 Ella Shockney Hunt
2 641 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 301 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 694 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
3 262 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
3 795 Tristyn O'Connor O'Connor

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Asher Roy Southern Academy
2 764 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
2 262 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
2 795 Tristyn O'Connor O'Connor
3 583 Ariana Hess Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 794 Avery O'Connor Hester Academy
3 728 Delaney McKelvey Hester Academy
3 301 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 694 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Teagan Adams Boyle
2 622 Brannagh Kelly Jordan-Hunt
2 208 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 583 Ariana Hess Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 764 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
3 354 Faith Booth Paloma
3 641 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 415 Maggie Collins Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Joel Denham McAleer-Paulson
2 231 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 208 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 641 Madeline Koch Cummins

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Maggie Walsh McHugh
2 208 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 354 Faith Booth Paloma

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 680 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
2 319 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
3 293 Gerard Wilk McDade-Cara

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 352 Alydah Bonnema Armstrong Academy
3 404 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
3 293 Gerard Wilk McDade-Cara

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 408 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
3 352 Alydah Bonnema Armstrong Academy
3 126 Jane Quinn Hooley

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 319 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
3 491 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 508 Maeve Formica McGough Academy
3 801 Nora O’Connell DoCairde

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Alydah Bonnema Armstrong Academy
2 408 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
3 491 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 581 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 495 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 355 Regan Borrelli Jordan-Hunt

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle
2 581 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 355 Regan Borrelli Jordan-Hunt

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Regan Borrelli Jordan-Hunt
2 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kayleigh Meyers Emerald Isle

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy
2 189 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 189 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
3 682 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
2 489 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
3 682 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Erin Schuler Coyle

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 164 Bryggen Robertson Harper Academy

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 274 Evelina Villella Paloma

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Evelina Villella Paloma

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Thomas Anstock Coyle
2 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 606 Clara James McGough Academy
3 211 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 320 Thomas Anstock Coyle
3 409 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 273 Alyssa Veety Hooley
2 225 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan
3 211 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 409 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
2 320 Thomas Anstock Coyle
3 211 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Alyssa Veety Hooley

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 638 Molly Klous McHugh
3 368 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 396 Olivia Callahan McHugh
3 201 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 638 Molly Klous McHugh
3 368 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 455 Mackenzie Delaney Misneach Academy
3 469 Maggie Dombard Cummins

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 614 Rachel Kambach Culkin
3 368 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 638 Molly Klous McHugh

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ava Perry Hurley
2 448 Emily Darr Kotelnicki
3 141 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
3 787 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 248 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 469 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 781 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 201 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Molly Klous McHugh
2 201 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 141 Claire Read McAleer-Paulson
3 156 Naomi Rhodeside Paloma

216A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
2 459 Joel Denham McAleer-Paulson
2 281 Maggie Walsh McHugh
3 184 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 678 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy

216B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
2 172 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 374 Bailey Brown McAleer-Paulson
3 103 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 660 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
2 459 Joel Denham McAleer-Paulson
2 281 Maggie Walsh McHugh
3 148 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 646 Claudia Lalier O'Grady-Quinlan
3 152 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 567 Oliver Harman Foley Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Fallon Hughes Culkin
2 740 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 688 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 172 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 270 Ava Valentine Armstrong Academy
3 374 Bailey Brown McAleer-Paulson
3 660 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
3 254 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 678 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 548 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mikaela Gordon McAleer-Paulson
2 254 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
2 184 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 474 Breanna Dougherty McDade-Cara
3 660 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
3 740 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 575 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson
3 152 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 678 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 487 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 172 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 254 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 599 Fallon Hughes Culkin
3 184 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 575 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer-Paulson

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
1 128 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 515 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
2 605 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
2 132 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 352 Alydah Bonnema Armstrong Academy
3 518 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 259 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 505 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
3 379 Lily Buck Teelin

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Scarlett Murphy McAleer-Paulson
2 515 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
2 518 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 379 Lily Buck Teelin
3 546 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 706 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 278 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
3 505 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
3 605 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 132 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 518 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 675 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 267 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 546 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 259 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 278 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan
3 138 Ellen Ramsey McAleer-Paulson
3 649 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh
3 505 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
3 132 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 329 Emma Barker Slattery
2 379 Lily Buck Teelin
3 138 Ellen Ramsey McAleer-Paulson
3 605 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 128 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 766 Scarlett Murphy McAleer-Paulson

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Emma Barker Slattery
2 675 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 515 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 518 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 363 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 695 Alice McAleenan McHugh
2 252 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 366 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 435 Maura Crosson Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 702 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
3 223 William Snodgress Paloma

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 223 William Snodgress Paloma
2 805 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 366 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 617 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 484 Caroline Eckman McAleer-Paulson
3 531 Ciara Gately McAleer-Paulson
3 435 Maura Crosson Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 456 Rylie Delaney Misneach Academy
3 809 Sophia Ott Hurley

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 223 William Snodgress Paloma
2 504 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 456 Rylie Delaney Misneach Academy
2 602 Sydney Hughes Jordan-Hunt
3 595 Ava Holohan Hooley

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 405 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
2 185 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 252 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 504 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 165 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 456 Rylie Delaney Misneach Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson
2 196 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 188 Maura Sayles Jordan Hunt
3 697 Ashlyn McCann Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 489 Brigid Erdmann Coyle

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson
2 697 Ashlyn McCann Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 489 Brigid Erdmann Coyle

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Reilly Naus Hooley
2 542 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 196 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 465 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Brody Ketner Paloma
2 188 Maura Sayles Jordan Hunt
2 582 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 563 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 206 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Lela Young Hooley
2 582 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 633 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 432 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
2 751 Ashley Miller Hunt
3 381 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
2 682 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Ashley Miller Hunt
2 283 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 425 Shea Coughlin Burke-Conroy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Ashley Miller Hunt
2 166 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
3 291 Julia White McDade-Cara
3 512 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
2 751 Ashley Miller Hunt
3 283 Eliana Wang Hester Academy

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 303 Margaret Young Hooley
3 534 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 263 FINLEY TOPP O'Neill-James

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
2 378 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 399 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 263 FINLEY TOPP O'Neill-James
3 303 Margaret Young Hooley

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 534 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 303 Margaret Young Hooley

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
2 303 Margaret Young Hooley
3 326 Creegan Baldoni Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 263 FINLEY TOPP O'Neill-James

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 176 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
2 693 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
2 176 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
2 705 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 490 Violet Falcone Cummins

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Mary McCormack Culkin
2 787 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 107 Ava Perry Hurley

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
2 614 Rachel Kambach Culkin
3 705 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 490 Violet Falcone Cummins

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Mary McCormack Culkin
2 787 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 107 Ava Perry Hurley

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 437 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 599 Fallon Hughes Culkin

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 437 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 433 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 420 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 437 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 103 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 329 Emma Barker Slattery
3 691 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 515 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 758 Catherine Mrozinski Kotelnicki
3 329 Emma Barker Slattery
3 605 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 515 Addison Freebery McAleer-Paulson
3 806 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 691 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 551 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 245 Elise Swope Paloma
3 806 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 504 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 192 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 556 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 372 Madeline Briskey Misneach Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 192 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 556 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 734 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 185 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 504 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 556 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 125 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 192 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 734 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 185 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Susan Gorman Jordan-Hunt
2 192 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 617 Audrey Kehner McHugh

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 199 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 331 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 582 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 725 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 776 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 206 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 232 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 206 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 598 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 679 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 331 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 554 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 632 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 679 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 462 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 725 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
2 268 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 188 Maura Sayles Jordan Hunt
3 632 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 598 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 679 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 462 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 144 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 738 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
2 219 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 166 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
3 512 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 517 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
2 291 Julia White McDade-Cara
3 512 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 664 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 788 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 513 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 283 Eliana Wang Hester Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
2 788 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 327 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 219 Keira Smith Cumascaigh

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Grace Klous McHugh
2 378 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 326 Creegan Baldoni Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Mary Cotnoir Boyle
2 326 Creegan Baldoni Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 726 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Grace Klous McHugh
2 378 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 642 Nick Kopec Teelin

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 642 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 637 Grace Klous McHugh

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Nina Swartz Culkin
2 174 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
3 477 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 174 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
3 358 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 477 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 573 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 477 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 401 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy
3 174 Sara Rubenstein Coyle

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
2 719 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
2 573 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 511 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
3 358 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 477 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

605 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Thomas Anstock Coyle

606 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

602 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Oliver Harman Foley Academy

607 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 567 Oliver Harman Foley Academy

700 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Thomas Anstock Coyle
2 746 Sarajane Medici McHugh
3 211 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 368 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 693 Erin Mayo McAleer-Paulson
3 389 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
3 544 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 396 Olivia Callahan McHugh

701A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 660 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 437 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 152 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 172 Aliza Roy Southern Academy
3 638 Molly Klous McHugh
3 487 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

701B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Keira Fletcher McAleer-Paulson
2 675 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 649 Kaitlyn Lautenslager Cumascaigh
2 379 Lily Buck Teelin
3 518 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 753 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 605 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
3 128 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

702A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 617 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 372 Madeline Briskey Misneach Academy
3 125 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 701 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

702B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 331 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 385 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer-Paulson
2 196 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 697 Ashlyn McCann Jordan-Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 188 Maura Sayles Jordan Hunt
3 776 Reilly Naus Hooley

703 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 738 Bridget McNally Misneach Academy
3 751 Ashley Miller Hunt
3 573 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 326 Creegan Baldoni Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 378 Erin Bryl Hunt

704 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 464 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
3 773 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara

705 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 661 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 723 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

720 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
2 572 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
3 387 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara

730 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
2 608 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 685 Daniel Malikov Slattery

740 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 203 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 488 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy

750 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
2 721 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
3 757 Ryleigh Moule Jordan Hunt

801 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
2 708 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 556 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 410 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

802 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 725 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 378 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 465 Mya DiSabatino McAleer-Paulson

803 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 16 & Over Perpetual Trophy - Lisa Young Memorial Plaque

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
2 123 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 275 Isaac Volpe Paloma

851 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Brynna Hylka Sabo School
2 815 Anna Pasquini McGough Academy
2 196 Erin Schuler Coyle
3 740 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 582 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

853 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Sadie McNelis -- Choose One --
2 242 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara
3 364 Brett Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 113 Hadley Popowski Kotelnicki

860 Boys & Girls Family Dance 2 or More Hand All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Pierce Family Memorial Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
2 481 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 223 William Snodgress Paloma

910 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Christina Krol Teelin
2 260 Larissa Tobias Sabo School
2 158 MaryAnn Rhody Sabo School
3 279 Joanna Walker Teelin

911 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Joanna Walker Teelin
2 645 Christina Krol Teelin

912 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 158 MaryAnn Rhody Sabo School
2 260 Larissa Tobias Sabo School

913 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Christina Krol Teelin

914 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Joanna Walker Teelin
2 645 Christina Krol Teelin

920 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Kathleen Corcoran Culkin
2 170 Christine Rousselle Culkin
3 476 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA
3 314 King Alison McDade-Cara

921 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Julia Topper Culkin
2 421 Kathleen Corcoran Culkin
3 170 Christine Rousselle Culkin
3 476 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA

922 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 314 King Alison McDade-Cara

923 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Kathleen Corcoran Culkin
2 170 Christine Rousselle Culkin
3 476 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA

924 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Kathleen Corcoran Culkin
2 170 Christine Rousselle Culkin
3 476 Dana Douglas Tir na Nog - PA

925 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Julia Topper Culkin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Calre Carbone

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 773 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 225 651 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 186 217 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
4 185 640 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
5 172 597 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Scott Family

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

8 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 464 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
2 230 732 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 215 570 Moira Hartley Boyle
4 181 687 Maiya Malis Goggin-Carroll

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Scattergood/Hasenmayer Families

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 784 Erin Noonan McAleer-Paulson
2 250 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 200 307 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
4 180 510 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Chester County Emerald Society

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 658 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 205 811 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 194 461 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186.5 387 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
5 186 572 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
6 152 650 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
7 148.5 446 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
8 148 522 India Gallo O'Sullivan
9 143.5 690 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
10 143 760 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Carty/Connelly Families

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 673 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
2 231 147 Madelyn Reilley McAleer-Paulson
2 231 398 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
4 168 904 Leah Harman Clan na hEireann
5 162 608 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
6 158 312 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
7 146 736 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
8 142.5 299 Amelia Witt An Clar

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - West End Fire Company #3

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 729 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
2 228 785 Lily Noonan McAleer-Paulson
3 190 357 Ava Boylan An Clar
4 183 133 Annabelle Rajkowski Sabo School
5 161 685 Daniel Malikov Slattery
6 144 668 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
7 139 793 Aislinn O'Connor Misneach Academy
8 137.5 722 Claire McGrellis McDade-Cara
9 130 246 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 127 810 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
11 124 347 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
12 122.5 468 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Elizabeth McLaughlin Reese

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 143 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 211 903 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
3 206 203 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 203 765 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
5 180 731 Molly McKeown McDade-Cara
6 155 460 Annabelle Dennen District Irish Dance Academy
7 151 749 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
8 142 209 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
9 140 540 Grace Gibbons Boyle
10 135.5 763 John Patrick Mullery District Irish Dance Academy
11 135 479 Keva Duggan McDade-Cara

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Robert J Brennan

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

18 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 197 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
2 221 503 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
3 215 212 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
4 168 161 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
5 163 453 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
5 163 778 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
7 146 698 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
8 135 789 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
9 134 313 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Charles V. Roche Memorial

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 643 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
2 214.33 721 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
3 209.83 280 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
4 174.5 108 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
5 168 233 Riley Stile Teelin
6 163 786 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 153.33 388 Kaylee Burns O’Riain Academy
8 143 242 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara
9 129.66 151 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
10 129.5 221 Emma Smull Coyle

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - McNamee Family

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 507 Piper Florio Kotelnicki
2 250 159 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 182 610 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
4 164 235 Victoria Stralka Teelin
5 161 541 Alexis Giglio Kotelnicki
6 159 163 Erin Ritchie McAleer-Paulson

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Connelly Family

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Mandy Hennigan, ENG, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 162 Aela Riley McGrath-Morgan
2 229.5 609 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 188 560 Mary Haddad Bell
4 186 592 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
5 184.5 647 Kaylee Lamaine Jordan-Hunt
6 152.5 213 Tallin Slicer McAleer-Paulson
7 141 360 Kas Bream An Clar
7 141 343 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki

400-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 773 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 237.5 651 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 200 597 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
4 187.5 217 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 732 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 464 Frances DeYulia McDade-Cara
3 190 160 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 187 570 Moira Hartley Boyle

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 611 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 205 307 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
3 200 510 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 811 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 658 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 178 431 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
3 178 650 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
5 176.5 446 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
6 170 461 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 144.5 387 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
8 140.5 690 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
9 140 522 India Gallo O'Sullivan
10 138 760 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
11 131 572 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 673 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
2 195 904 Leah Harman Clan na hEireann
3 192.5 134 Mia Rajkowski Sabo School
4 174.5 736 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
5 171 716 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
6 161 608 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
7 148.5 147 Madelyn Reilley McAleer-Paulson

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 133 Annabelle Rajkowski Sabo School
2 218 729 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
3 191 246 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 190 785 Lily Noonan McAleer-Paulson
5 164 810 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
6 154 347 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
7 147.5 342 Patrick Berry McHugh
8 143 722 Claire McGrellis McDade-Cara

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 903 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
2 183 209 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 180 203 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 169 460 Annabelle Dennen District Irish Dance Academy
5 165 749 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
6 162 540 Grace Gibbons Boyle
7 159 731 Molly McKeown McDade-Cara
8 155 479 Keva Duggan McDade-Cara
9 152 129 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 503 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
2 207 197 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
3 193 778 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
4 191 453 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
5 161 313 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
6 159 332 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
6 159 212 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
8 149 161 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 643 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
2 220 721 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
3 205 108 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
4 178 786 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 158.5 151 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
6 150.5 624 Erin Kelly Clan na hEireann
7 143.5 577 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
8 138 233 Riley Stile Teelin
9 137.5 228 Erin Stanek Coyle

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Joanie Cass, NY, Joan McNiff-Cass, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 507 Piper Florio Kotelnicki
2 200 159 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 179.5 541 Alexis Giglio Kotelnicki
4 178 163 Erin Ritchie McAleer-Paulson
5 173 757 Ryleigh Moule Jordan Hunt
6 159 610 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School

410-2 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Sean Flynn, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 162 Aela Riley McGrath-Morgan
2 225 609 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 185 213 Tallin Slicer McAleer-Paulson
4 176 343 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
5 172 560 Mary Haddad Bell
6 164 647 Kaylee Lamaine Jordan-Hunt
7 150 662 Kate Lewis Culkin
8 145 239 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Rose of Tralee

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 168 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 250 316 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - McDade McGrory

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 417 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 457 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 200 661 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 190 458 Claire Denham McAleer-Paulson
5 168 136 Mairead Raley McHugh

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Sheehan Family

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 798 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 215 628 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 195 323 Libby Augusti McGrath-Morgan
4 190 335 Savannah Beall Teelin

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Murray Family

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 153 Aisling Reynolds McGrath-Morgan
2 250 204 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 180 324 Annabelle Baker McGrath-Morgan
4 173 636 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 173 418 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 151.5 130 Natalie Raff Hooley
7 143 627 Mia Kelly Hooley
8 135 538 Anna Bridget Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Manuel De Valente

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Mandy Hennigan, ENG

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 297 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 210 187 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath-Morgan
3 202.5 441 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 189 792 Ellie O'Connell O’Riain Academy
5 163.5 620 Abigail Kelly Hooley
6 159 493 Delaney Farrell O’Riain Academy
7 140 149 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
8 135.5 509 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
9 131 392 Charlotte Cain McGrath-Morgan
10 128 901 Michaela Greiman McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Morse Family

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 247 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
2 221 289 Jessie Welgos McGrath-Morgan
3 200 367 Isabelle Breslin Rhythm of Ireland
4 193 733 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
5 158 240 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
6 154 612 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
7 153 430 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Carmel and John King

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 305 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 131 Olivia Raff Hooley
3 197.5 202 Lily Sebastian Teelin
4 187.5 182 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
5 168 369 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Marie and Philip Farrelly

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 496 Mikaila Farrell O’Riain Academy
2 230 439 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
3 206 122 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 116 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - William F. Maginnis

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 227 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 215 625 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
3 205 659 Liza Levin Coyle
4 180 345 Erin Billington Heritage IDC

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Mike Morrissey

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Brian Grant, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY

8 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 550 Emily Grace O’Riain Academy
2 210 377 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
3 200 770 Erin Murray Jordan-Hunt
4 179.5 672 Chiara Luepke Boyle

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Christopher Scattergood Memorial

Judged By: Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Sean Flynn, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 696 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 205 244 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara
3 197 635 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
4 181 539 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
5 180 652 Isabella Lechtenberg McDade-Cara
6 161 755 Allison Moroz O’Riain Academy
7 148 403 Eryn Casey Aisling Mor Academy
8 147 277 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Liam J Hegarty Memorial

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 370 Jonathan Brinker Teelin
2 225 137 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Knute and Pat Bonner

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 528 Pádraig Gareau McGrath-Morgan
2 250 447 Liam Darnell McGrath-Morgan
3 195 521 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Father William Wright Memorial

Judged By: Breda O'Brien, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 471 Shawn Dongieux McGrath-Morgan
2 240 290 Bryan White O’Riain Academy
3 212.5 438 Aiden Crowe Boyle
4 187.5 275 Isaac Volpe Paloma

950 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Kerry Broderick, NY, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 264 Julia Topper Culkin

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.