Catskill Mountain Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Declan Burke McDonald School
1 546 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 738 Declan Burke McDonald School

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 736 Aiden Burke McDonald School
2 493 Fiona Noyes Fitzpatrick Academy
2 135 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 105 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 383 Addison MacLeod Boland
3 416 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 340 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 252 Gavin Giglia Boland
3 195 Keira Etoll Domick Etoll

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Addison MacLeod Boland
2 252 Gavin Giglia Boland
2 135 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 340 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 493 Fiona Noyes Fitzpatrick Academy
3 105 Maggie Choquette Boland

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Fiona Noyes Fitzpatrick Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
2 677 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 178 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 287 Lily Healy Flynn
2 415 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 514 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 143 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 822 Fearghus Doonan hillmann Harney-Pender-Keady
3 433 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 551 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 184 Linnea Dukes Boland

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
1 287 Lily Healy Flynn
2 415 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 143 Brianna Crooks Teelin

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Emily Drawbridge Farrell

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 134 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
2 512 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 423 Emma McKay Farrell
2 436 Myla Meacher Farrell
3 625 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 472 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 569 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
2 428 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 423 Emma McKay Farrell
3 436 Myla Meacher Farrell

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 134 ALLY CORNYN O'Sullivan
2 677 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 569 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Mickaela Ali Farrell

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Mickaela Ali Farrell

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Mickaela Ali Farrell

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 449 Caterina Miserandino Hagen-Kavanagh
3 524 Alexandra Peck Carle
3 728 Isabelle Briggs Carle

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 427 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
3 449 Caterina Miserandino Hagen-Kavanagh
4 524 Alexandra Peck Carle

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Grace Healy Flynn
2 535 Alessia Polidori Young Academy - QC

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Grace Healy Flynn
2 535 Alessia Polidori Young Academy - QC

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Alessia Polidori Young Academy - QC

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 463 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 753 Hannah Carey Broesler
3 518 Josephine Parker Boland

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 518 Josephine Parker Boland
3 152 Maya Dardis Johnston

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Marguerite Hastings Crane
2 463 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 518 Josephine Parker Boland

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 515 Nina Pandolfo Boland
3 394 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 406 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 384 Angelina MacLeod Boland
3 671 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 515 Nina Pandolfo Boland

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 834 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 671 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 515 Nina Pandolfo Boland

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 406 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 463 Sophie Moran Flynn

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 394 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 406 Aoife McDonagh Haley

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Mary Musto Boland
2 151 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 180 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 330 Shane Kelly Farrell
3 367 Taylor LeBourhis McNiff

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 151 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
2 483 Mary Musto Boland
3 737 Connor Burke McDonald School
3 367 Taylor LeBourhis McNiff

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Mary Musto Boland
2 180 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 151 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 388 Nora Manion An Clar

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 375 Emily Locke Short
3 151 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 180 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 375 Emily Locke Short
3 737 Connor Burke McDonald School

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
1 680 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 830 Craig Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
2 204 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 432 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 186 Reagan Dunham Boland

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
1 204 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 525 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
2 701 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy
2 830 Craig Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
3 478 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 432 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
2 554 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 204 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 478 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 432 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 313 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
3 478 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 204 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 478 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 313 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Ciara Falvey Farrell
2 557 Kelsey Reid Doherty Petri
2 356 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 451 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
3 413 Mary McGinn McDonald School

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
2 197 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
2 205 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 150 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 353 Kailey Labrecque Carle

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Ciara Falvey Farrell
1 714 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 132 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 332 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 451 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
3 356 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 358 Shea Landversicht An Clar

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
2 197 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 150 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 413 Mary McGinn McDonald School

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
2 413 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 150 Ava Dardis Johnston

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Meeghan Darling Farrell
2 387 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 693 Madilyn Babb McDonald School

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 693 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
3 145 Kate Crotty Marie Moore
3 511 Phoebe Opela Boland

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Meeghan Darling Farrell
2 693 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
3 511 Phoebe Opela Boland

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Meeghan Darling Farrell
2 693 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 511 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 145 Kate Crotty Marie Moore

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 712 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Delia Darling Farrell
2 206 Fiona Falvey Farrell
3 450 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 660 Hannah Wheeler Farrell
3 520 Natalie Payne Farrell

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 450 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 465 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
2 153 Delia Darling Farrell
3 520 Natalie Payne Farrell

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Natalie Payne Farrell
2 471 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 206 Fiona Falvey Farrell

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
2 294 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 219 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 269 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 467 Eimear Moylan Flynn
3 473 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 219 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 730 Lauren Brodeur Boland
3 705 Madison Bazile Farrell

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 665 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 730 Lauren Brodeur Boland
3 269 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 705 Madison Bazile Farrell

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
2 219 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 705 Madison Bazile Farrell

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 473 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
3 545 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster

206 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 671 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 545 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 463 Sophie Moran Flynn

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Grace Conlan Dunleavy - NY
2 375 Emily Locke Short
2 170 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 650 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 365 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 650 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 841 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 375 Emily Locke Short
3 155 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
4 365 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
2 170 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 841 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 322 Madison Keeler Kelly-Oster

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
2 841 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 155 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
3 291 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 199 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 187 Jessica Dunn Boland

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 684 Julia Abbott Carle
3 516 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 441 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 752 Caitlin Carey Broesler
5 352 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 277 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Niamh Moylan Flynn
2 277 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 516 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 680 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 469 Niamh Moylan Flynn
3 352 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 756 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 516 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Julia Abbott Carle
2 740 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 516 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 756 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 417 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 352 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 441 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 740 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 680 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 126 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster
3 469 Niamh Moylan Flynn
3 441 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
2 581 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
3 578 Helaina Roth Johnston
4 311 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
5 332 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 714 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
5 231 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
5 661 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 379 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 231 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
4 714 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
4 630 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
2 338 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 581 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 607 Riley Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 157 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 311 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 379 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
2 311 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
3 531 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 157 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 338 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 379 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 661 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 197 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
2 157 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 311 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Faith Rainis An Clar
1 712 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 810 Alexis Curtis Dunleavy - NY
2 139 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 141 Julia Cresswell Farrell
2 203 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 377 Addie Lowery Johnston
3 649 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 542 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 676 Erin Wilson Dunleavy - NY
3 460 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 735 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Haley Lentlie An Clar
1 712 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 553 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 141 Julia Cresswell Farrell
2 203 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 249 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 539 Isabella Proce Young Academy - QC
3 729 Kathleen Brodeur Boland

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Faith Rainis An Clar
1 141 Julia Cresswell Farrell
2 837 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 139 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 539 Isabella Proce Young Academy - QC
2 712 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 577 Charlotte Roth Johnston
3 643 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 729 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
3 626 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 203 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 735 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Addie Lowery Johnston
2 138 Cailey Cotter Dunleavy - NY
2 729 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
2 626 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 372 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 203 Ronan Fagan Greene
3 712 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
4 141 Julia Cresswell Farrell

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 377 Addie Lowery Johnston
2 138 Cailey Cotter Dunleavy - NY
2 626 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 372 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 460 Nora Mooney An Clar
4 810 Alexis Curtis Dunleavy - NY
5 141 Julia Cresswell Farrell

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 203 Ronan Fagan Greene
2 735 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart
3 643 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 175 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
1 597 Sophia Sheehan Dunleavy - NY
2 437 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 188 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
3 319 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 198 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 457 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 513 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 319 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 624 Tara Tanczos McElligott
4 198 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 319 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 517 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
3 198 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 188 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 513 Mia Palmeri An Clar

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Adrianna Montour Short
1 198 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
2 421 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 597 Sophia Sheehan Dunleavy - NY
2 624 Tara Tanczos McElligott
3 437 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 513 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 831 Morgan Williams Boland
3 517 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Adrianna Montour Short
2 517 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 624 Tara Tanczos McElligott
3 319 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 280 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 188 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 318 Mairead Kearns Broesler

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Adrianna Montour Short
2 319 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 624 Tara Tanczos McElligott
3 198 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 188 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 142 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
3 471 Maura Mulholland An Clar
4 254 Madison Giguere Moran

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Jasmine Uhr Fay-Healy
2 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
3 804 Bryan Bennett Broesler
3 471 Maura Mulholland An Clar

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
2 813 Jasmine Uhr Fay-Healy
3 471 Maura Mulholland An Clar

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 813 Jasmine Uhr Fay-Healy
3 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
3 254 Madison Giguere Moran

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Jasmine Uhr Fay-Healy
2 804 Bryan Bennett Broesler
2 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
3 216 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Madeline Feller Broesler
2 142 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 813 Jasmine Uhr Fay-Healy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
2 824 Emmaline Ireland Hooley
2 424 Erin McKenney McGonagle
3 652 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
4 723 Cassie Brady-Cantelmo Farrell
4 713 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 419 Meriel McGovern Slattery
4 715 Sarah Bialas McFadden
4 579 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
2 185 Kaesye Duncan Young Academy - QC
3 723 Cassie Brady-Cantelmo Farrell

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan
2 572 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
2 715 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 829 Anna Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady
3 652 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 812 Emily Connolly Farrell
3 713 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Claire Rennia Johnston
2 715 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 490 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 713 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 652 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
4 579 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 812 Emily Connolly Farrell
3 490 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 419 Meriel McGovern Slattery
4 713 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
5 829 Anna Schorr Harney-Pender-Keady

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 579 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan
3 723 Cassie Brady-Cantelmo Farrell

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
2 706 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 291 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
2 706 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 126 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster
3 684 Julia Abbott Carle

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY
2 264 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 751 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 264 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY
2 264 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 269 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 412 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
3 751 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 237 Katelyn Frey Short
3 836 Leah Collison Farrell
3 656 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
3 159 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
1 237 Katelyn Frey Short
2 683 Ariana Zacchigna Young Academy - QC
2 531 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 461 Kate Moran Moran
3 570 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 836 Leah Collison Farrell
3 739 McKayla Burke McDonald School

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Katelyn Frey Short
2 627 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 149 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 575 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
3 739 McKayla Burke McDonald School

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Katelyn Frey Short
2 673 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 578 Helaina Roth Johnston
3 149 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 575 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
3 461 Kate Moran Moran
4 531 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
5 683 Ariana Zacchigna Young Academy - QC

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 407 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 836 Leah Collison Farrell
4 683 Ariana Zacchigna Young Academy - QC
4 531 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
4 570 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 426 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
1 140 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 128 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
2 716 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
2 707 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 138 Cailey Cotter Dunleavy - NY
3 453 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
3 519 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 128 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
2 580 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 208 Grace Farley McElligott
3 426 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
3 707 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 120 Marygrace Coll Schade

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
1 235 Hadley Frazier Hurley
2 426 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
2 580 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 208 Grace Farley McElligott
2 144 Maire Crooks Teelin
2 519 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
3 577 Charlotte Roth Johnston
3 120 Marygrace Coll Schade
3 420 Neve McHugh Forbes
3 567 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 577 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 235 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 580 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
3 208 Grace Farley McElligott
3 568 Hailey Ripley McElligott
3 144 Maire Crooks Teelin
3 420 Neve McHugh Forbes

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 426 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
2 235 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 577 Charlotte Roth Johnston
3 620 Ciaran Sweet Boland
3 420 Neve McHugh Forbes

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
1 275 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
2 182 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
3 574 Anna Rosenberger Drumcliffe
3 266 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 479 Lauren Murphy Broesler
3 250 Michelle Germain Short

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Michelle Germain Short
2 574 Anna Rosenberger Drumcliffe
3 261 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 233 Katelyn Ford Short
3 266 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
4 275 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Anna Rosenberger Drumcliffe
2 443 Julia Milham Francis Academy
3 182 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
3 261 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 275 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 275 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
3 302 Brenna Hunt Bell
3 207 Emily Farley McElligott
3 266 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 278 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 278 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 250 Michelle Germain Short

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Caitlin Welch McMahon
2 429 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School
2 805 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
3 321 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
4 271 Karli Hall Short
4 308 Kathryn Jagde Early-McLoughlin
4 566 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
2 659 Caitlin Welch McMahon
2 805 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 308 Kathryn Jagde Early-McLoughlin
3 282 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
3 429 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School
3 380 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 566 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 321 Leah Keating Cassin Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Karli Hall Short
2 429 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School
3 659 Caitlin Welch McMahon
3 727 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 397 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
3 430 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
2 429 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School
2 271 Karli Hall Short
3 282 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
3 380 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 659 Caitlin Welch McMahon
4 397 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
4 279 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
2 727 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 659 Caitlin Welch McMahon
4 380 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
4 507 Kyra Odell Ottawa Irish Dance Company

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Lily Conlan Dunleavy - NY
1 267 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
2 306 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas
2 678 Hailey Wolf The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 314 Kaitlyn Joyner Rince Na Tiarna
3 695 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 827 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy
3 354 Leah Lacey Short
3 565 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
3 243 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Lily Conlan Dunleavy - NY
1 565 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
2 119 Bridget Coll Schade
2 133 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
2 243 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
3 106 Alexandra Christie Finnegan
3 504 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 695 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 827 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Lily Conlan Dunleavy - NY
2 827 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy
2 133 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
2 243 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
3 106 Alexandra Christie Finnegan
3 695 Katie Bales McDonald School
4 504 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Alexandra Christie Finnegan
2 504 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
2 127 Lily Conlan Dunleavy - NY
2 133 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
3 640 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy
3 306 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas
3 678 Hailey Wolf The Lowry-Farrelly School
3 827 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy
4 314 Kaitlyn Joyner Rince Na Tiarna
5 695 Katie Bales McDonald School

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Alexandra Christie Finnegan
2 504 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
2 133 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
3 538 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 214 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
3 565 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Kathryn Myers Griffith
1 312 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
2 136 Ana Cortese Griffith
2 146 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
3 584 Anastasia Safina Diaga
3 711 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 399 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 285 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
4 174 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
2 146 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
2 174 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
2 285 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
3 405 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 711 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 596 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 560 Tess Rennia Johnston
4 584 Anastasia Safina Diaga

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Annelise Knauf McElligott
1 234 Emma Forgione McFadden
2 146 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
2 174 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
2 285 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
2 532 Payton Petkus Rochester Academy
3 226 Alexis Flynn Farrell
3 636 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 312 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
3 654 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ
3 258 Valerie Gillen McFadden

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Annelise Knauf McElligott
1 234 Emma Forgione McFadden
2 405 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
2 399 Dinah McCahan Duffy
2 484 Kathryn Myers Griffith
2 654 Maureen Walsh Lenahan - NJ
3 636 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 146 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
3 596 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 532 Payton Petkus Rochester Academy
3 560 Tess Rennia Johnston

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
1 174 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
2 572 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
2 312 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
3 405 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 636 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 146 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell

801 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Dancers Choice Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Aela Diver Haley
1 686 Julianna Ali Farrell

813 Boys & Girls Music Singing All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
2 818 Emily Nash Flynn

1000 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
2 447 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings
2 564 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 411 Emma McFee Scariff School of Irish Dance-Utah
3 359 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas
3 667 Mary Wick Wick-Hegarty
4 268 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
4 543 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 563 Keira Rheinheimer Smith-Houlihan
4 533 Langley Phillips Farrell
5 664 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
5 281 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 754 Katelynn Caro Farrell
5 410 Kayley McFarlane Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 550 Michelle Quinn McElligott

809A Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
2 724 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 842 Julia Cortright Non-Dance Competitions

809C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Keira Rheinheimer Smith-Houlihan
2 169 Cathal Diver West Bend Music

811A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
2 169 Cathal Diver West Bend Music

811B Boys & Girls Advanced Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Ellen Feeney Sheeaun Academy

812A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Emily Nash Flynn
2 828 Peter Doran Loughran

812C Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Leanne Sauve Boland

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Prelim/Champ tabulation results not available. Tabulation not done by FeisWeb.