Catskill Mountain Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 396 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 148 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 764 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 743 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 396 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 764 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 148 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 743 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 245 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 689 Madison Trant An Clar
3 520 Anthony Musto Boland
4 269 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
5 671 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
5 163 Claire Donahue Cummins
5 584 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
5 467 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
5 749 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
1 584 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 245 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 624 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 520 Anthony Musto Boland
3 163 Claire Donahue Cummins

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 584 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
2 603 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 765 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 264 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 701 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland
3 397 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
4 781 Alida Bartetzko Anair Acadmey
5 411 Addison MacLeod Boland
5 154 Aela Diver Haley
5 221 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
2 264 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 603 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 397 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
2 457 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 781 Alida Bartetzko Anair Acadmey

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
1 220 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn
2 628 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 176 Finnegan Duncan Young Academy - QC
2 463 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 589 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 556 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 226 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 254 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 691 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 628 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 254 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 589 Lauren Quirk Farrell

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 463 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 628 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 589 Lauren Quirk Farrell

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 634 Benjamin Samaniuk An Clar
2 413 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 612 Gabrielle Richards Boland
3 191 Clay Erickson Bracken
4 450 Emma McKay Farrell
4 615 McKenna Robusto Farrell
5 593 Elizabeth Lee Randall Butler-Sheehan
5 409 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Benjamin Samaniuk An Clar
2 413 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 612 Gabrielle Richards Boland
3 464 Myla Meacher Farrell

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 612 Gabrielle Richards Boland
3 450 Emma McKay Farrell
3 508 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan
4 409 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Emily Bellinger An Clar
2 782 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Emily Bellinger An Clar
2 782 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 125 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 428 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 383 Ashley Lebourhis McNiff

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 428 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 345 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 125 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 428 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 408 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
2 241 Gavin Giglia Boland
3 859 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 846 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 303 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 548 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 107 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 313 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 787 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
3 532 Fiona Noyes Fitzpatrick Academy
3 296 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 548 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kendall Hoefer Boland
1 296 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
2 859 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 846 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 787 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
3 532 Fiona Noyes Fitzpatrick Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 341 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 313 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 859 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 846 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 341 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 846 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Lily Healy Flynn
1 175 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 567 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 768 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 237 Amelia Gatt Farrell
3 821 Julia Bulawa McElligott

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Amelia Gatt Farrell
2 149 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 821 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 175 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 567 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 141 Maya Dardis Johnston

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 175 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 567 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 237 Amelia Gatt Farrell
3 294 Lily Healy Flynn

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 168 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 410 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 818 Lauren Brodeur Boland
3 567 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
4 141 Maya Dardis Johnston

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 821 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 742 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Shane Kelly Farrell
1 384 Taylor LeBourhis McNiff
2 828 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 553 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 747 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 453 Nora McLaughlin Boland
4 861 Olivia Cibirka Early-McLoughlin

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Shane Kelly Farrell
2 453 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 384 Taylor LeBourhis McNiff
3 553 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 614 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
3 298 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 747 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 614 Claire Risco Early-McLoughlin
3 550 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 861 Olivia Cibirka Early-McLoughlin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
2 683 Bryanna Thibodeau Moran
3 861 Olivia Cibirka Early-McLoughlin
4 550 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 298 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
4 464 Myla Meacher Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 186 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 747 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 325 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 665 Eliza Spinner McFadden
3 703 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 308 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 325 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 335 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 665 Eliza Spinner McFadden

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 325 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 514 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 335 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 703 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 198 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 663 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
2 308 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 703 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
2 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 820 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
2 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 263 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 263 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
3 566 Alexandra Peck Carle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 566 Alexandra Peck Carle
2 377 Shea Landversicht An Clar
3 820 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
2 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 377 Shea Landversicht An Clar

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 293 Grace Healy Flynn
3 702 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Grace Healy Flynn
2 549 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 702 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 293 Grace Healy Flynn
3 702 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 702 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 702 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 291 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
2 260 Donavan Gomez Broesler

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Abigail Monteau An Clar
1 167 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 291 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 488 Abigail Monteau An Clar

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 305 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 560 Josephine Parker Boland
3 105 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Josephine Parker Boland
2 341 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 534 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 560 Josephine Parker Boland
3 124 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Silas Volpe Paloma
2 534 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 105 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 124 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 560 Josephine Parker Boland

206 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 721 Silas Volpe Paloma
3 124 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 748 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 168 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 129 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 290 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 756 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 617 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 748 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 410 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 617 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 129 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 290 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 756 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 557 Nina Pandolfo Boland
3 391 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 402 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 290 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 617 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 129 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 391 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 756 Ella Zambraski Broesler

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 617 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 290 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 748 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 141 Maya Dardis Johnston

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Annie Corzine Teelin
1 521 Mary Musto Boland
2 679 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
2 169 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 417 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
3 235 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 812 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 195 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
4 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 388 Billie Leet Carle
2 812 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 169 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 626 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 828 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Annie Corzine Teelin
1 417 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 626 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 605 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 181 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 235 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 812 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 638 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 638 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
3 115 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 710 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 140 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 521 Mary Musto Boland

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 829 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 144 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
3 812 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 156 Saoirse Diver Haley
4 140 Gabriella Dardis Johnston

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 605 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 550 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 638 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
4 388 Billie Leet Carle

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Julia Abbott Carle
2 573 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 342 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
3 722 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 399 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 390 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
2 342 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
2 390 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 902 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 104 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
2 399 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
2 390 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 735 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 722 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 766 Mickaela Ali Farrell

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 256 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
2 722 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 206 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 461 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
2 399 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 256 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
3 287 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 735 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 342 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
4 297 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 730 Abigail Ward Murray
2 722 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 206 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 256 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 714 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 627 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 202 Ciara Falvey Farrell
4 739 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
5 193 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
5 271 Evangeline Griffin Moran
5 816 Isabelle Briggs Carle
5 851 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
5 480 Keri Miskovsky McNiff

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
2 480 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
3 793 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
4 606 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 816 Isabelle Briggs Carle
5 349 Abigail Kearsing Farrell

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 793 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 271 Evangeline Griffin Moran
4 214 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
4 762 Holly Adamski Johnston
4 851 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
4 480 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
5 723 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 247 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
5 193 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
5 816 Isabelle Briggs Carle
5 120 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 271 Evangeline Griffin Moran
3 851 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 471 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
4 739 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
5 762 Holly Adamski Johnston
5 120 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
2 851 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 120 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
4 723 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 214 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
5 775 Madyson Ayers Verlin
5 684 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 120 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 723 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 762 Holly Adamski Johnston
5 551 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
2 126 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 282 Erin Hannan Schade
3 133 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 320 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 414 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 184 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
4 839 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 364 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 839 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
3 698 Izabella Vagnini Boland

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
1 344 Megan Jones Teelin
2 578 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 282 Erin Hannan Schade
2 414 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 184 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 817 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
3 407 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 839 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 126 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 184 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
2 776 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 414 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 740 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 407 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 673 Maya Sweeney An Clar

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Nora Mooney An Clar
2 344 Megan Jones Teelin
3 119 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 744 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 389 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 407 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 133 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
1 234 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
2 143 Meeghan Darling Farrell
3 133 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 320 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 113 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 315 Liam Hogan Farrell
2 554 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 350 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 746 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 713 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 113 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 462 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 746 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 182 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 631 Kyla Ryan Boland

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 113 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 564 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 713 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 182 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 784 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
4 631 Kyla Ryan Boland

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 113 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
1 713 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 150 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
2 482 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
2 654 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 182 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 564 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 654 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 462 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 482 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 564 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 647 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 564 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 113 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Marianne Griffin Moran
2 810 Cassie Brady-Cantelmo Farrell
2 327 Catherine Iriarte Ryan Academy - NY
3 468 Katelyn Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 479 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 481 Sierra Mistler Farrell
3 251 Valerie Gillen McFadden

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Madison Giguere Moran
2 504 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 479 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Marianne Griffin Moran
2 780 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 810 Cassie Brady-Cantelmo Farrell
3 479 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Catherine Iriarte Ryan Academy - NY
2 479 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 375 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 507 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 481 Sierra Mistler Farrell
4 203 Fiona Falvey Farrell

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Marianne Griffin Moran
2 375 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 507 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 167 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 607 Jessica Resuta Tir Na Nog

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Sierra Mistler Farrell
2 507 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 142 Delia Darling Farrell
3 479 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 503 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 268 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 734 Madison Watson Rochester Academy

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 503 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 402 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 734 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
3 268 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 509 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
3 503 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 402 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 268 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 785 Madison Bazile Farrell

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 268 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 402 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 509 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 127 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 626 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 392 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 188 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 632 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 304 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 710 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 393 Emily Locke Short
3 632 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 304 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 393 Emily Locke Short
3 605 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 870 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 632 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 710 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 625 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 605 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 802 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
2 710 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 625 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 168 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 306 Maya Herman Goodwin Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
2 783 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 741 Amelia Williams Connick
3 329 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
2 329 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 741 Amelia Williams Connick
3 783 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
2 681 Cate Taylor Broesler
2 382 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 783 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 174 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
3 472 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
2 824 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
3 741 Amelia Williams Connick
3 472 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Amelia Williams Connick
2 630 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 472 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
2 262 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 403 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
3 737 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 447 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 275 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 405 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
2 559 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 262 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 231 Devin Fusco O'Rourke

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 405 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 559 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 774 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 214 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
3 338 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
3 761 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 757 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 774 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 271 Evangeline Griffin Moran
3 761 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 757 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
2 774 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 102 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 761 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Lauren Mortimer Fay-Healy
1 456 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 236 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 173 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
2 432 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 121 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 246 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
3 855 Hunter Castro Farrell

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Lauren Mortimer Fay-Healy
1 456 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 121 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 295 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
2 493 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 119 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 592 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 118 fiona costello Verlin
3 146 Sarah Degnan Bell
4 126 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
1 505 Lauren Mortimer Fay-Healy
2 236 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 121 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 535 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
2 837 Kiley Cacace Schade
3 295 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 389 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 855 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 790 Kira Bergan O'Connor
3 344 Megan Jones Teelin
3 146 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 456 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
1 146 Sarah Degnan Bell
2 121 Caitlin Covert Slattery
2 432 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 644 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 535 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 295 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 676 Ciaran Sweet Boland
3 173 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 257 Olivia Gnad Bell

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 855 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 505 Lauren Mortimer Fay-Healy
3 121 Caitlin Covert Slattery

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 604 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 825 Kaylee Burns Broesler
2 906 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 687 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 189 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 449 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 265 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 687 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 825 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 265 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 831 Rylie Butler Bell

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 189 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 602 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 240 Bailey Gerson Leneghan - OH
3 604 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 343 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 825 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 835 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 825 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 796 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 604 Christopher Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 449 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 265 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
2 687 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 240 Bailey Gerson Leneghan - OH

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 243 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
3 395 Angelina Lombardi Early-McLoughlin
3 610 Isabella Reyes Fay-Healy
3 598 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 640 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 243 Alexis Giglio D'Arcy School
3 395 Angelina Lombardi Early-McLoughlin

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 272 Marianne Griffin Moran
3 610 Isabella Reyes Fay-Healy
3 598 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 211 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 844 Fiona Cappelli Fay-Healy
3 598 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 538 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 610 Isabella Reyes Fay-Healy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
2 659 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan
2 733 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
2 724 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 318 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 441 Michaela Mcginn Short

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas
2 852 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 659 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan
3 375 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 526 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 441 Michaela Mcginn Short
3 611 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 724 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 378 Genevieve Larose-de Billy Short
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 662 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 611 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
3 437 Quincy McElhaney Culkin

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 791 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 114 Ana Cortese Griffith
3 318 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 662 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 611 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Genevieve Larose-de Billy Short
2 526 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 114 Ana Cortese Griffith
3 791 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Katie Sweeney Rochester Academy

801 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Avery Dunham Boland
1 901 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
1 164 Emma Donahue Cummins
1 804 Fiona Boyce Broesler
1 814 June Bridges Doherty Petri
1 805 Liam Boyce Broesler
1 706 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
1 806 Molly Boyce Broesler

813 Boys & Girls Music Singing All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Julia Mooney Erin Loughran
1 732 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
2 822 Rachel Burke Dawn Doherty Academy of Irish music and singing
3 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy

901 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

902 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas

903 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
2 236 Aidan Gatt Farrell
3 698 Izabella Vagnini Boland

904 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 203 Fiona Falvey Farrell

905 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Katelynn Caro Farrell
2 370 Monica Kosinski Farrell

999 Boys & Girls Feis Specials Luck of the Draw 4 Hand Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
2 336 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 477 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
3 850 Katelynn Caro Farrell
4 560 Josephine Parker Boland

1000 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Farrell Perpetual Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings
2 469 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
3 477 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
4 506 Rosalia Motta Leneghan - OH
5 267 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
5 850 Katelynn Caro Farrell
5 356 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
6 863 Kate Cleary Doherty Petri
7 513 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
7 539 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
7 358 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
8 579 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
8 212 Olannah Fikes Inishfree

809A Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 583 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster

809B Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

809C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
1 155 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
2 277 Ella Hall Dunleavy - NY
3 495 Thomas Mooney Erin Loughran
4 718 Gianna Volpe Paloma

810C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

811A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 173 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 155 Cathal Diver West Bend Music

811C Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Dylan Hogan Acosta

812B Boys & Girls Advanced Music Accordian 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Bryan Bennett Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Champ tabulation not performed by FeisWeb.