Catskill Mountain Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 529 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 145 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 217 Fiona Boyce Broesler
4 360 Avery Dunham Boland
4 180 Isabella Ali Farrell
5 299 Betsie Corzine Teelin
5 326 Chloe Davenport Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 159 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
5 378 Evelyn Evans Bailey-Murray Academy, Ab
5 569 Nora McDaid Flynn

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 159 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 217 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 145 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
4 180 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 218 Liam Boyce Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 217 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 218 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 145 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 537 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 189 Johanna Baker Boland
4 219 Molly Boyce Broesler
5 114 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
5 807 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
5 572 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 572 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene
3 537 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
2 219 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 572 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 131 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
3 810 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
3 256 Liam T Casey Broesler

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 810 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
3 256 Liam T Casey Broesler

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 810 Etta Channels Roisin Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Anna Palmieri Farrell
2 335 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 321 Brooke D'Asaro Ciara Greene
3 618 Lily Morge O'Connor School of Irish

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Brooke D'Asaro Ciara Greene
2 335 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 669 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 618 Lily Morge O'Connor School of Irish

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Brooke D'Asaro Ciara Greene
2 669 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 618 Lily Morge O'Connor School of Irish
3 335 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 203 Cassandra Bellinger An Clar
3 107 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 107 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 203 Cassandra Bellinger An Clar

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Jessica D'Asaro Ciara Greene
2 302 Samantha Corzine Teelin
3 786 Lindsey Snide An Clar

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Samantha Corzine Teelin
2 322 Jessica D'Asaro Ciara Greene
3 786 Lindsey Snide An Clar

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Jessica D'Asaro Ciara Greene

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 819 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 430 Isabella Guy Short
3 426 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 413 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 634 Anthony Musto Boland
3 819 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 430 Isabella Guy Short
3 413 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 426 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 430 Isabella Guy Short

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 430 Isabella Guy Short
3 426 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 819 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Marie Humbert Boland
2 340 Aela Diver Haley
2 181 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 767 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 518 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 530 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 141 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 272 Clare Cole Crane Academy
2 465 Marie Humbert Boland
3 340 Aela Diver Haley
3 688 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 272 Clare Cole Crane Academy
3 465 Marie Humbert Boland
3 141 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
2 518 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 181 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 465 Marie Humbert Boland

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 272 Clare Cole Crane Academy
3 716 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 704 Emily Quinn Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Lily Healy Flynn
2 747 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 645 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 743 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 412 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
3 705 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 733 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Leah Wood Francis Academy
2 743 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
2 439 Lily Healy Flynn
3 317 Adair Curry Heritage IDC
3 747 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 573 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
2 747 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 743 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 439 Lily Healy Flynn

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
2 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 747 Emalie Ryan Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 743 Gracelin Roughneen Haley

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 191 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 437 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
3 542 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 779 Emily Simpson Schade
4 591 Myla Meacher Farrell

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 153 Haley Washall Broesler
3 779 Emily Simpson Schade
3 577 Emma McKay Farrell
3 314 Katie Cullen Farrell
4 376 Clay Erickson Bracken

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Emma McKay Farrell
2 429 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
2 349 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
2 779 Emily Simpson Schade
3 542 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 224 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 314 Katie Cullen Farrell
3 437 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Clay Erickson Bracken
1 437 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
2 577 Emma McKay Farrell
3 374 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
3 224 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 314 Katie Cullen Farrell

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 224 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 665 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 376 Clay Erickson Bracken

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Liam Roe An Clar
1 136 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
2 204 Emily Bellinger An Clar
2 417 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 565 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 501 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 136 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
3 617 Emily Morge O'Connor School of Irish Dance
3 734 Liam Roe An Clar

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
2 501 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
3 617 Emily Morge O'Connor School of Irish Dance

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 136 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
3 501 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
2 501 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
3 617 Emily Morge O'Connor School of Irish Dance

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Clara Edgington Farrell
2 574 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 135 Briegha Truesdell Farrell

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Briegha Truesdell Farrell
2 370 Anna Edgington Farrell
3 371 Clara Edgington Farrell

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Clara Edgington Farrell
2 370 Anna Edgington Farrell
3 135 Briegha Truesdell Farrell

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Clara Edgington Farrell
2 135 Briegha Truesdell Farrell
3 370 Anna Edgington Farrell

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Stephanie Isenman Crane
2 574 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 109 Caitlin Spiliotis Siobhan Moore

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 479 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 479 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 144 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 132 Madison Trant An Clar

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 144 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 741 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 479 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 144 Luke Veeneman Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 311 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 741 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 430 Isabella Guy Short

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
2 716 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 818 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 557 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 811 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 368 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 712 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 234 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
2 811 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 818 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 476 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 128 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
2 811 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 151 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
3 476 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 818 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
1 234 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
2 557 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 141 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 594 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 557 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 811 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 476 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 712 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 234 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 557 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 368 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 141 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 137 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
1 556 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 331 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 540 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 527 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 287 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 397 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 814 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 122 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
1 814 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 122 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 184 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 397 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 359 Linnea Dukes Boland

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
1 122 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 331 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 540 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 689 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 814 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 556 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 556 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 527 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 287 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 814 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 122 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
4 359 Linnea Dukes Boland

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 782 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
3 228 Grace Brennan Celtic Irish Dance Academy
4 122 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
5 540 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 158 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 540 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 589 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 263 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 733 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 366 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 373 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 362 Jessica Dunn Boland
4 251 Emilia Carini McFadden

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 580 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 473 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 437 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
4 784 Lucy Smith Teelin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 580 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 178 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 473 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
5 253 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
2 362 Jessica Dunn Boland
2 473 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 522 Taylor Lebourhis McNiff
3 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 665 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 510 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 477 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
3 580 Nora McLaughlin Boland

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Lucy Smith Teelin
2 351 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 362 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 636 Mary Musto Boland

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 241 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 366 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 105 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 546 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 697 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 385 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 654 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
3 288 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 195 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe
4 482 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 546 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 385 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 562 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 697 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 477 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
4 614 Natalie Moran McNiff

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 150 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
2 614 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 562 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 697 Jillian Puluka Lynn
4 482 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
5 385 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 288 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
1 472 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 545 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 546 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 553 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 697 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 418 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
3 614 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 482 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 195 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 710 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 553 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 472 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 418 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
3 654 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
3 183 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 697 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 584 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Declan Reed Francis Academy
1 472 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 385 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 361 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 420 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 288 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 379 Maeve Evans Bailey-Murray Academy, Ab

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 166 Brady Witt Slattery
2 606 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
2 293 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 803 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 157 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 108 Moira Spiegel Kinlough

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Shannon Breimer An Clar
2 803 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
2 434 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 296 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 723 Emily Reynolds Inishfree

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
2 514 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 227 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 507 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 606 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
3 293 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
4 402 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Brady Witt Slattery
1 434 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
1 606 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
2 723 Emily Reynolds Inishfree
2 157 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 803 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 507 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 108 Moira Spiegel Kinlough

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Nora Magel Griffith
2 293 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
2 402 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy
3 516 Shea Landversicht An Clar

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
2 516 Shea Landversicht An Clar
3 803 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 166 Brady Witt Slattery

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
2 243 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
2 659 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 753 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
3 179 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Norah McCaffrey Boland

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 309 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 188 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
3 325 Meeghan Darling Farrell
3 327 Rowe Davenport Scoil Rince Saoirse

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 659 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 554 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Meeghan Darling Farrell
2 188 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
3 243 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Tara Brennan Celtic Irish Dance Academy
2 318 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 309 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 513 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
2 763 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 762 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
3 336 Allana Dickeson Siobhan Moore
3 745 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 384 Fiona Falvey Farrell

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Gianna Giglia Boland
1 659 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 336 Allana Dickeson Siobhan Moore
2 337 Casey Lynn Dickeson Siobhan Moore
2 103 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 469 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 748 Kyla Ryan Boland

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 411 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 763 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 657 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 538 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 457 Liam Hogan Farrell
2 769 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 336 Allana Dickeson Siobhan Moore
3 763 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 657 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 762 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 762 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan
3 120 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 657 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 745 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
4 363 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 657 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 457 Liam Hogan Farrell
3 347 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Maleah Saussey Short
2 357 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 290 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 408 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 552 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 594 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Maleah Saussey Short
2 357 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 552 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 290 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 454 Kendall Hoefer Boland

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Maleah Saussey Short
2 454 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 357 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 290 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 454 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 731 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 357 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 728 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 681 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 156 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 289 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 681 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 746 Molly Russell Francis Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 250 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 289 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 746 Molly Russell Francis Academy

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 556 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 681 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 633 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 556 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 681 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 746 Molly Russell Francis Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 253 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 528 Emily Locke Short
3 125 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 407 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 140 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 649 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 636 Mary Musto Boland
3 396 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 583 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
2 788 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 519 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 391 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 Mary Musto Boland
3 342 Saoirse Diver Haley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 528 Emily Locke Short
2 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 407 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 636 Mary Musto Boland
3 226 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 342 Saoirse Diver Haley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 510 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 226 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 649 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 366 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 519 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 253 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 407 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 391 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 649 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
1 812 Lily Foley Johnston
1 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 545 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 520 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 533 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
2 182 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 611 Claire Moore Broesler
3 155 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 587 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 249 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 448 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 379 Maeve Evans Bailey-Murray Academy, Ab
3 639 Natalie Naughton Flynn

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Lily Foley Johnston
2 545 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 744 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 242 Grace Camenga Boland
2 526 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 770 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 467 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 751 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 709 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 155 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 249 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 182 Mickaela Ali Farrell

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
1 812 Lily Foley Johnston
2 155 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 448 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 744 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 520 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 379 Maeve Evans Bailey-Murray Academy, Ab
3 584 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 773 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
1 506 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 751 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 744 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 773 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 611 Claire Moore Broesler
3 155 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 182 Mickaela Ali Farrell

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 533 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 611 Claire Moore Broesler
3 448 Jocelyn Herrle Boland

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 164 Eliana Wise Boland
2 209 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 414 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 720 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 190 Niamh Baker McGonagle

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 483 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 414 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 127 Lauren Tenney Burke-Conroy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Eliana Wise Boland
2 483 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
2 459 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 209 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 190 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 544 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 164 Eliana Wise Boland
3 471 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 801 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 278 Leah Collison Farrell
3 164 Eliana Wise Boland

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 699 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 162 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 708 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 304 fiona costello Verlin
3 460 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 548 Molly Maloney An Clar

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 699 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 160 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 548 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 179 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 162 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 502 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 505 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 275 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 699 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 121 Ciaran Sweet Boland
3 708 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 610 Nora Mooney An Clar

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 304 fiona costello Verlin
2 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 275 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 699 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 162 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 610 Nora Mooney An Clar

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 179 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 160 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 631 Kerry Murray Broesler
3 478 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 363 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 668 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 750 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 769 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 124 Tara Tanczos McElligott
3 478 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 422 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 750 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 637 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 213 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 612 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 422 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 668 Mia Palmeri An Clar

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Samantha Ritter Teelin
2 750 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 124 Tara Tanczos McElligott
3 230 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 478 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 422 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 735 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 637 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 124 Tara Tanczos McElligott

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Molly Jewett McDonald School
2 605 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
2 113 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 350 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 469 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 428 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 187 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 722 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 255 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 210 Sarah Bialas McFadden

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 513 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
2 210 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 120 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 113 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 193 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 133 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 686 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Molly Jewett McDonald School
2 428 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 133 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 350 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 210 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 513 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 722 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 624 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 713 Theresa Reeve McDonald School

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 605 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 186 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 643 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 415 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 255 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 210 Sarah Bialas McFadden

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 605 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 120 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 643 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden

600 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 623 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

601 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Victoria Ouimet Farrell

604 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Victoria Ouimet Farrell

610 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Tim Drawbridge Farrell
2 559 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Siobhan O'Shea O'Malley

801 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Caitlin Quinn Broesler
1 635 Caroline Musto Boland
1 244 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 367 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 245 Jack Campbell Broesler
1 232 June Bridges Doherty Petri
1 724 Kay Richards Trinity
1 358 Kellen Dukes Boland
1 198 Lauren Barry Farrell
1 671 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
1 732 Niamh Rodrigues Kinlough
1 345 Nora Dodson Boland
1 220 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
1 667 Seamus Palmateer Farrell

902 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 591 Myla Meacher Farrell

903 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas

904 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
2 255 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

905 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Nicole Bowden Farrell

1000 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Eileen Farrell Perpetual Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings
2 701 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 766 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden
4 602 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
4 651 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
5 778 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
5 116 Carly Stopielo Shea-Jennings
5 613 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
5 595 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
5 130 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
5 364 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
5 404 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
5 492 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

809B Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Sean Hogan Acosta

809C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
2 670 Gavin Palmieri Christina Dolphin

810C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Naughton John Patrick Erin Loughran

811A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
2 342 Saoirse Diver Haley

811C Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Dylan Hogan Acosta

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.



Champ tabulation not performed by FeisWeb.