Catskill Mountain Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 417 Allison Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 155 Claire Theeman Short
2 382 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 580 Caroline Musto Boland
3 320 Claire Cunningham Broesler
3 263 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 247 June Bridges Doherty Petri
3 644 Kay Richards Trinity
3 345 Kellen Dukes Boland
3 336 Nora Dodson Boland
3 129 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Kellen Dukes Boland
2 155 Claire Theeman Short
2 239 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 263 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 382 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 644 Kay Richards Trinity

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Kasey Fronio Broesler

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Claire Theeman Short
2 239 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
1 435 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
1 161 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
2 625 Caitlin Quinn Broesler
2 264 Jack Campbell Broesler
2 241 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 347 Avery Dunham Boland
3 476 Lillian Krach Griffith
3 195 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 174 Nora Valentine Donny Golden
3 557 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 625 Caitlin Quinn Broesler
2 161 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
3 476 Lillian Krach Griffith
3 557 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Caitlin Quinn Broesler
2 195 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
2 241 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 145 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
3 625 Caitlin Quinn Broesler

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Leilea Hackett Farrell
2 615 Riley Parker Sheahan-Gormley
3 502 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
3 631 Gabrielle Rae Farrell
3 124 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
2 124 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 410 Leilea Hackett Farrell
4 631 Gabrielle Rae Farrell
4 611 Gavin Palmieri Farrell

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Leilea Hackett Farrell
2 615 Riley Parker Sheahan-Gormley
3 502 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
3 124 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 236 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 106 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 179 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 236 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 106 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 179 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 236 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 179 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 179 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 460 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
2 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 138 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 237 Liam Boyce Broesler
4 157 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
4 409 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 545 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
4 573 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 460 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
2 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 237 Liam Boyce Broesler

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 237 Liam Boyce Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
2 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 573 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 145 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
3 604 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 217 Johanna Baker Boland
3 238 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 524 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 524 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 579 Anthony Musto Boland
3 604 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 217 Johanna Baker Boland

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 270 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 604 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 130 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 579 Anthony Musto Boland
3 130 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 524 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 524 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 238 Molly Boyce Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 167 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 273 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 626 Emily Quinn Broesler
3 251 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin
3 394 Gavin Giglia Boland
3 525 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 220 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 525 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 626 Emily Quinn Broesler
2 525 Kaitlin McCormack Donny Golden
3 251 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 167 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 332 Aela Diver Haley
3 394 Gavin Giglia Boland

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Emily Quinn Broesler
2 332 Aela Diver Haley
3 273 Liam T Casey Broesler

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
2 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 267 Olive Carey An Clar
4 655 Molly Robertson Farrell
5 610 Anna Palmieri Farrell
5 701 Lauren Quirk Farrell

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Molly Robertson Farrell
2 701 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Sydney Buckley Carle
2 610 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 655 Molly Robertson Farrell

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
2 610 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 457 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Alice Heaton Farrell
1 128 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 182 Audrey Villeneuve Young Academy - QC
2 496 Peyton Longo Inishfree TX
3 322 Katie Cusack McNiff

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Alice Heaton Farrell
2 182 Audrey Villeneuve Young Academy - QC
3 322 Katie Cusack McNiff

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 182 Audrey Villeneuve Young Academy - QC
2 322 Katie Cusack McNiff
3 420 Alice Heaton Farrell
3 188 Maxwell Wesslock Niall O'Leary

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Katie Cusack McNiff
2 504 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 420 Alice Heaton Farrell
3 128 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Maxwell Wesslock Niall O'Leary
2 504 Emily Maguire An Clar

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 351 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
2 418 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 421 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 589 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 421 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 519 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 351 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
3 352 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 589 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 396 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 339 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 589 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 226 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
4 513 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 421 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 589 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 437 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Patrick Higgins Gilleoghan
4 238 Molly Boyce Broesler
5 250 Alexis Buckley Carle
5 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
5 513 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
5 213 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
5 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 418 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 421 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 250 Alexis Buckley Carle
4 208 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
4 628 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann
4 437 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 579 Anthony Musto Boland
2 418 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 437 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 213 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 294 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 613 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
1 539 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 198 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 640 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 402 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 158 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 423 Riley Helling Murray

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 493 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 616 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
2 125 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 156 Lilah Theeman Short
3 278 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 475 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 173 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
1 220 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 426 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 490 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 279 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 332 Aela Diver Haley
3 475 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 325 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Lilah Theeman Short
2 475 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 325 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 423 Riley Helling Murray
4 125 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
2 475 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 616 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 125 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Lilah Theeman Short
2 125 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 402 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 493 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 210 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn
2 340 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 133 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 330 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 602 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 373 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 346 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 317 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
1 346 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 340 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 330 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 381 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 495 Madison Longo Inishfree TX
3 144 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 276 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 133 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 330 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 627 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 381 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 553 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 276 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 133 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 340 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 602 Cailin Olbrys Thorne Academy
3 330 Nia DeRose Farrell

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 330 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 627 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 553 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 253 Sydney Buckley Carle

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 381 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 373 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 330 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 144 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 186 Haley Washall Broesler
2 349 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 337 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 482 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 534 Emma McKay Farrell
3 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 360 Clay Erickson Bracken

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 541 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 186 Haley Washall Broesler
3 260 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 482 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 504 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 365 Madeline Faucher McInerney

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 240 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
2 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 377 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 337 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 349 Jessica Dunn Boland

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 337 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
2 240 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
2 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 358 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 608 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 360 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 365 Madeline Faucher McInerney

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 240 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
2 372 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 260 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 608 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 590 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 260 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 358 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 482 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 360 Clay Erickson Bracken

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Liam Roe An Clar
2 298 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 521 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 556 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
2 427 Sydney Herold An Clar
3 597 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
3 657 Liam Roe An Clar
3 428 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
2 298 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 348 Reagan Dunham Boland
4 390 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Liam Roe An Clar
2 556 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 298 Angelina Conway Inishfree

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
2 556 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 521 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
2 348 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 566 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 298 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 566 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 431 Ian Higgins Gilleoghan

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 508 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
2 243 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 568 Keri Miskovsky McNiff
3 258 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ella Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 458 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 188 Maxwell Wesslock Niall O'Leary
3 243 Shannon Breimer An Clar

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 363 Ciara Falvey Farrell
2 478 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 508 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
3 468 Niamh Kelly Farrell
3 481 Shea Landversicht An Clar

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 458 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 363 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 468 Niamh Kelly Farrell

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 458 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 481 Shea Landversicht An Clar

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ella Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 363 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 458 Abigail Kearsing Farrell

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 341 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
3 204 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 350 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 364 Fiona Falvey Farrell
3 204 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
2 204 Pam Young Tir Na Nog
3 341 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
4 424 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
4 395 Gianna Giglia Boland

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 204 Pam Young Tir Na Nog
3 350 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 523 Norah McCaffrey Boland

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Fiona Falvey Farrell
2 341 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 257 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 208 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 587 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 302 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 173 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 315 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 257 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 587 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 173 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 302 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 257 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 587 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 544 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 210 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 173 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 636 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 587 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 110 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 257 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 315 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 408 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 173 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 163 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
2 503 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 259 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 126 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 254 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 520 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 269 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 503 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 358 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 254 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 541 Grace McLean Crane Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 269 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 517 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 652 Katelyn Riley McMahon
3 373 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 317 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 266 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 503 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
1 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 517 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 503 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 202 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 259 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 269 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 143 Fiona Stewart Slattery
3 652 Katelyn Riley McMahon
3 317 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 499 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 269 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 126 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 485 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 416 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 327 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 633 Grace Ray Flynn
3 486 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 551 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 551 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 486 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 586 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 653 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 635 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 542 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 485 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 551 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 327 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 486 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 416 Quinn Harte Johnston

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 542 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 622 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 327 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 190 Brendan Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 635 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 633 Grace Ray Flynn
3 390 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 586 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 390 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 229 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 450 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 483 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 501 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 231 Gwen Biaglow An Clar

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
2 442 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 501 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 231 Gwen Biaglow An Clar

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
2 413 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 501 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
3 231 Gwen Biaglow An Clar

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 328 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
3 413 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 508 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 104 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 413 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 508 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 603 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 441 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 516 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Norah McCaffrey Boland
2 565 Cailin Miller Boland
3 441 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 509 Molly Maloney An Clar

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Cailin Miller Boland
2 183 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 441 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 516 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 183 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 599 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 509 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 516 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 565 Cailin Miller Boland
3 599 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
1 583 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 367 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy
2 567 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 470 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
3 395 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 140 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 397 Valerie Gillen McFadden

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
2 232 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 449 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 567 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 287 Bridget Coll Schade
3 424 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
3 395 Gianna Giglia Boland

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ceara Sweet Boland
2 232 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 470 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
3 449 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 105 Kyla Ryan Boland

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 140 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 105 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 567 Kayla Miskovsky McNiff
3 397 Valerie Gillen McFadden

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 114 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 105 Kyla Ryan Boland

600 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Alexis Buckley Carle
2 611 Gavin Palmieri Farrell
3 251 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin
4 470 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann

601 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Shannon Gavin Farrell

602 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Shannon Gavin Farrell

603 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Shannon Gavin Farrell

610 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Shannon Gavin Farrell

801 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Caitlin Torres Doherty Petri
1 175 Grace van der Leeuw Inishfree
1 569 Seraphina Moran Flynn

809A Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Kay Richards Trinity
2 647 Nora Richards SNAP
3 627 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann

809B Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Sean Hogan Acosta
2 610 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 611 Gavin Palmieri Farrell

809C Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Gavin Palmieri Farrell

811A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

811B Boys & Girls Advanced Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

811C Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 438 Dylan Hogan Acosta

812A Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
2 334 Cathal Diver West Bend Music

812C Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Hannah Roughneen Broesler

813 Boys & Girls Music Singing Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Julia Campbell Broesler
1 644 Kay Richards Trinity
2 646 Mary Claire Richards Snap
2 519 Megan McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 608 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 647 Nora Richards SNAP

814 Boys & Girls Music Singing 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 244 Rose Brennan MT Sackville

901 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas

902 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 503 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

903 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 468 Niamh Kelly Farrell

905 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 268 Katelynn Caro Farrell

906 Men & Ladies Figure 4 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Conlan Goodman Rince Na Sonas

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

500 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 102 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 220 484 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
3 178.5 286 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 167 455 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
5 165 451 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

500SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 484 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
2 230 112 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 210 455 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 203 650 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 436 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 230 296 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 208.5 549 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 203 393 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
5 177 176 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
6 150 660 Alessa Rooney Flynn

501SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 393 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
2 201 192 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 193 379 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 191 176 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
5 188 660 Alessa Rooney Flynn

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 702 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 228 295 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 215 648 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 200 526 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
5 172.5 152 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

502SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 702 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 225 526 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 185 295 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
4 174 152 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
5 170.5 376 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 581 Mary Cate Musto Boland
2 235 543 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
3 160 479 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
4 158 197 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
5 155 662 Shauna Rooney Flynn
6 152 342 Natalie Dreyfuss Francis Academy
7 150 306 Annie Corzine Teelin
7 150 632 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
9 148 642 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
10 140 491 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
11 138.5 538 Nora McLaughlin Boland
12 132 301 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

503SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 242 342 Natalie Dreyfuss Francis Academy
2 223.5 306 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 202.5 543 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 174 632 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
5 159 199 Amelia Witt An Clar
6 156.5 479 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
7 150.5 662 Shauna Rooney Flynn
8 142.5 491 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
9 140 546 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
10 131 492 Emily Locke Short
11 129.5 357 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 160 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
2 230 212 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 225 289 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
4 179.5 318 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
5 160.5 445 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
6 145 447 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
7 141.5 592 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 141 547 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 138.5 515 Emma Martin Donny Golden

504SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222.33 289 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
2 205 445 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
3 201 592 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 179 187 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 163.5 447 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
6 161 318 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
7 156 547 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 406 Sierra Griffin McMahon
2 237.5 164 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
3 185 147 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
4 167 206 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
5 166 385 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri
6 154.5 154 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
7 151 550 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
8 147 369 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki

505SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 164 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
2 214.33 147 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
3 178 550 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
4 175.83 560 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
5 169 256 McKayla Burke McDonald School
6 157 471 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
7 156 216 Emily Attar Doherty Petri

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 308 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 200 277 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 182.5 309 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
4 180.5 307 Grayson Corzine Teelin
5 157 113 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
6 154.5 225 Annais Beaupre Short
7 153 234 Evangeline Bouganim Goggin-Carroll
8 134 562 Alexis Miller Boland
9 132.5 288 Marygrace Coll Schade
10 132 370 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
11 131 151 Ciaran Sweet Boland

506SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 234 Evangeline Bouganim Goggin-Carroll
2 200 225 Annais Beaupre Short
3 190 113 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
4 189 591 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
5 180 507 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
6 166.5 562 Alexis Miller Boland
7 160 309 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
8 137 338 Ceili Dorn Schade
8 137 307 Grayson Corzine Teelin

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 598 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 208.5 415 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
3 205.5 343 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
4 164 469 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
5 153 594 Katherine Nugent Flynn
6 152.5 641 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
7 147 593 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 142.33 419 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
9 136.5 387 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
10 135 634 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 131 123 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
12 122.5 561 Julia Milham Francis Academy

507SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 598 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 184.5 191 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
3 176.33 641 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 168 561 Julia Milham Francis Academy
5 167 115 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
6 164 634 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 152 387 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
8 147.83 415 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 284 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
2 230 122 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 195 368 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 161.5 314 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
5 158 518 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
6 156 649 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
7 154.5 392 Aisling George McElligott

508SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 191 223 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 189.5 361 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 188 284 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
4 175.5 122 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
4 175.5 324 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
6 175 518 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 480 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
2 220 148 Cecelia Swartz McGrath-Morgan
3 193 323 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree
4 181 172 Riley Uht An Clar

509SC Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 148 Cecelia Swartz McGrath-Morgan
2 210 480 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
3 200 172 Riley Uht An Clar

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 454 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
2 230 466 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
3 225 703 Shannon Murray Sabo School
4 181 228 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan

510SC Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 703 Shannon Murray Sabo School
2 216 228 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 215 466 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri

611 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 214 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri

700 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 280 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 218 292 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 371 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
4 196 654 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

701 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 467 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 220 433 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 200 384 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 180 274 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

702 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 109 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 229.5 488 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 188 121 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 166 297 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 165.5 103 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
6 162 464 Clare Kelly Inishfree
7 153 472 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

703 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 219.5 321 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 200 207 Amy Zenker Goggin-Carroll
3 185.5 203 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 178 425 Abby Hennessy Goggin-Carroll
5 173 398 Isabella Girard Morse Academy
6 162 529 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
7 153 456 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
8 152 181 mara vickers Goggin-Carroll
9 147 108 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
10 146 465 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
11 129 576 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
12 124 446 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse

704 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 618 Julia Peters Carle
2 250 180 Ava Vickers Goggin-Carroll
3 176.5 282 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 176 329 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 156 356 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
6 154 196 Zali Williams Broesler
7 153.5 166 Rebecca Turley Flynn
8 149 283 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
9 136.5 548 Moirin McNamara Griffith

705 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 355 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
2 215 127 Lydia Smith Carle
3 200 624 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
4 181 281 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas

706 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Moira McMahon, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 194 Chloe Williams Broesler
2 205 606 Meghan OToole Haley
3 200 564 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
4 176.5 452 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
5 173 378 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
6 154 605 Emily Oswald Rochester Academy

711 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 201 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

712 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 629 James Quinn Broesler
2 225 537 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

714 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen Melvin, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 510 Vincent Manni An Clar

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.