Comhaltas Irish Dance 2015

All Grade Results:

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
1 1069 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 994 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 296 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 987 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 467 Julia Dunn McGrath

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 530 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 1124 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
4 296 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 560 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
3 538 Lily Galoppo Teelin

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 987 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 296 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 987 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
2 346 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
3 663 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 538 Lily Galoppo Teelin

209R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 880 Karen Nalls McGrath
3 978 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 238 Aidan Zagorski Southern Academy
4 516 Emma Francis Boyle
4 124 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 732 Robert Lawson Teelin

209LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 108 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 742 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
4 978 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 229 Cordelia Woolery Hurley

209SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Emma Francis Boyle
2 229 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 880 Karen Nalls McGrath
4 616 Allison Hiller Culkin
4 149 Cassidy Thornton Broesler

209HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Aidan Zagorski Southern Academy

209TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Emma Francis Boyle
2 865 Molly Murphy McGrath
3 647 Marisa James-Le Culkin
4 986 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 562 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
4 1054 Sophia Roy Maple

209HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Marisa James-Le Culkin
1 865 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 149 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
3 562 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
4 835 Alexander Mitterer Bell
4 986 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 1054 Sophia Roy Maple

210RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Ellery Thompson Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 367 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 756 Connor Low Hurley
4 110 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
4 909 Emily O'Hearn Maple
4 473 Kilian Dziepak O'Neill-James
4 854 Maddy Moss Culkin

210RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley
2 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 860 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 539 Jaida Garber Hooley
4 867 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 640 McKenna Ill McGrath

210LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Emily O'Hearn Maple
1 854 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 756 Connor Low Hurley
3 785 Alanna McBrearty McDade-Cara
3 148 Ellery Thompson Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 110 Delaney Starkey Muggivan

210LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Corinne Wasson Hurley
2 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 367 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 1105 Brennan Smith Hurley

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 1106 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
2 275 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 990 Mairead Raley McHugh
2 744 Meara Liebetrau Duffy
3 103 Henry Michael Spinelli McGrath
3 733 June Leahy Teelin
4 698 Benjamin Kubik Teelin
4 354 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
4 493 Cedric Faust Teelin
4 794 Colleen McDarby Hurley
4 1122 Madelyn Smith Broesler

210SJA Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Emily O'Hearn Maple
2 890 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 182 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 367 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 473 Kilian Dziepak O'Neill-James
3 132 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 767 Rowan Marks Duffy

210SJB Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 1084 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
4 867 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 483 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley

210HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James

210TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Alanna McBrearty McDade-Cara
2 756 Connor Low Hurley
3 890 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
4 110 Delaney Starkey Muggivan
4 517 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 854 Maddy Moss Culkin
4 410 Maire Crooks Teelin

210TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 539 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 483 Helen Grace Emerick Hurley
4 867 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 252 Chloe Amberman Hurley

210HPA Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 909 Emily O'Hearn Maple
2 890 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
3 517 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 1044 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle

210HPB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1084 Katie Sheetz Hurley
2 433 Bryn Delaney Coyle
2 194 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 860 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 867 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 499 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

211RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Teagan Winn Baffa
2 636 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
3 734 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
3 424 Emily Davies Teelin
4 106 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 263 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley

211RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1127 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
3 898 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
4 599 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 881 Doris Nelson Teelin
4 522 Grace Fullinwider Boyle

211LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 626 Allison Howlett Duffy
2 350 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
3 898 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 611 Madison Henn Teelin
4 1132 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
4 424 Emily Davies Teelin
4 106 Erin Stanek Coyle

211SJA Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Anna Miller Culkin
2 118 Meghan Stone Duffy
3 196 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
4 250 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
4 263 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
4 219 Teagan Winn Baffa

211SJB Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Shea Cencula Broesler
2 350 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
2 522 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
3 1127 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
4 658 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
4 1132 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
4 898 Fiona O'Connell Hurley

211HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

211TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
2 636 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
3 250 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
3 898 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
4 829 Anna Miller Culkin
4 106 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 350 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
4 522 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
4 518 Molly Frick Shovlin
4 1127 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
4 219 Teagan Winn Baffa

211HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
2 829 Anna Miller Culkin
3 106 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 350 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
3 371 Shea Cencula Broesler
4 250 Arianna Allen Kilkenny Academy of Irish Dance
4 153 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 424 Emily Davies Teelin
4 636 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
4 219 Teagan Winn Baffa

6J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mairead Raley McHugh
2 794 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 744 Meara Liebetrau Duffy
4 852 Molly Morrison Hurley

212R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Annabelle Osborne Maple
2 218 Piper Winn Baffa
3 236 Emma Young Culkin
4 901 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
4 602 Claire Harris Culkin
4 731 Gabriella Lawson Teelin
4 792 Kiera McCormick McHugh

212LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Tessa Orwat Boyle
2 846 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 901 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
4 179 Brogan Victor Shovlin
4 815 Claire McLaughlin Boyle
4 792 Kiera McCormick McHugh
4 151 Reagan Tibbs McGrath

212SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Kiera McCormick McHugh
2 901 Caley O'Connor Shovlin
2 687 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 290 Emily Bills McGrath
3 846 Sanna Moore Culkin
4 675 Alexis Kepley Hooley
4 693 Madison Kramer Muggivan
4 121 Victoria Stralka Teelin

212TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Fiona Gallagher Hurley
2 660 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 846 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 675 Alexis Kepley Hooley
4 315 Audrey Brienza Bell
4 179 Brogan Victor Shovlin
4 797 Emma McDonald O'Neill-James
4 980 Genna Quinn Teelin
4 121 Victoria Stralka Teelin

212HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Piper Winn Baffa
2 675 Alexis Kepley Hooley
3 121 Victoria Stralka Teelin
4 729 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
4 792 Kiera McCormick McHugh
4 328 Leah Brown Hurley

213R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 535 Morgan Galloway Maple
3 979 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 989 Josephine Rakow Culkin
4 181 Anna Volkman Maple
4 1045 Annabel Rogers Culkin
4 135 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
4 702 Molly Kueter Culkin

213LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Molly Kueter Culkin
2 359 Thomas Cameron Culkin
3 273 Kylie Barrett Hurley
4 615 Elizabeth Higgins Culkin
4 989 Josephine Rakow Culkin
4 415 Katherine Curtis McGrath

213SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Katherine Curtis McGrath
2 373 Julia Chehab Maple
3 535 Morgan Galloway Maple
4 1027 Aela Riley Culkin
4 1045 Annabel Rogers Culkin
4 979 Ellie Quinn Culkin
4 944 Kathryn Parr Maple
4 702 Molly Kueter Culkin
4 966 Sarah Philben Southern Academy

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 750 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 379 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 488 Evangeline Willcox McGrath
4 130 Maeve Sukal Duffy
4 376 Mary Kate Childers Duffy
4 593 Sadie Hansen Cummins
4 806 Saige McGonigle Hunt
4 557 Sarah Gilhooly Hurley
4 1051 Sasha Rotton Duffy
4 766 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley

213TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1123 Maeve Smith Hurley
2 966 Sarah Philben Southern Academy
3 727 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 976 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
4 581 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 533 Haily Gallagher Hurley
4 740 Kate Lewis Culkin
4 545 Lucy Garretson McGrath

213HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 533 Haily Gallagher Hurley
3 759 Jenna Lutz Hooley
3 740 Kate Lewis Culkin
4 727 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 164 Aislinn Turner McGrath
4 1045 Annabel Rogers Culkin
4 133 Annika Sutherland Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 446 Colleen Diesch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 373 Julia Chehab Maple
4 966 Sarah Philben Southern Academy

214R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Amanda Betts Teelin
2 131 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 1012 Zoe Reading Teelin
4 904 Nancy O'Gara Culkin

214LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Pasha Wilson Culkin
2 786 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 131 Bridget Sullivan McAleer

214SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Dinah McCahan Duffy
2 482 Sophie Elhallal Hurley
3 131 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 217 Pasha Wilson Culkin
4 821 Anya McMullan Cummins
4 903 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley

214HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Annemarie Cake O'Neill-James

214TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Pasha Wilson Culkin
2 786 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 445 Juliana DeVost Hurley
4 131 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
4 772 Stella Masucci Culkin

214HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 435 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 821 Anya McMullan Cummins

215R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 667 Courtney Kelly Teelin
3 363 Gillian Carr Hurley
4 587 Janey Halvorsen Teelin
4 156 Katia Torres McGrath

215LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 816 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
3 514 Sarah Ford Hunt

7J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 750 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 488 Evangeline Willcox McGrath
3 379 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 766 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley

215SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Smith Violet McGrath
2 840 Sierra Moler Walker Academy
3 491 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
4 667 Courtney Kelly Teelin

215TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Smith Violet McGrath
2 145 Edward Tennant Culkin
3 165 Brigit Turner McGrath
4 664 Brennan Kelly Teelin
4 156 Katia Torres McGrath

215HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Janey Halvorsen Teelin
2 165 Brigit Turner McGrath
3 145 Edward Tennant Culkin
3 363 Gillian Carr Hurley
4 156 Katia Torres McGrath
4 816 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

216R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Katherine Lalos Culkin
2 736 Rachel Leeds McGrath
3 650 Sydney Janusey Bell
4 461 Emily Doss Teelin
4 939 Emily Parker Muggivan
4 783 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin
4 449 Natalie Disque Hurley

216LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Jennifer Preston O'Neill-James
2 561 Tennant Gina Marie Culkin
3 736 Rachel Leeds McGrath

216SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Katherine Lalos Culkin
2 128 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 783 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin
4 654 Allison Jones Hurley
4 519 Grace Fucello McGrath
4 657 Rachel Joy Hurley

216TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
2 449 Natalie Disque Hurley
3 713 Katherine Lalos Culkin
4 654 Allison Jones Hurley
4 874 Brooke Myers Baffa
4 961 Darby Peters Duffy
4 519 Grace Fucello McGrath
4 993 MADELEINE RAMSEY Hurley

216HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Grace Fucello McGrath
1 479 Roni Edwards Southern Academy
1 650 Sydney Janusey Bell
2 128 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
2 993 MADELEINE RAMSEY Hurley
3 654 Allison Jones Hurley
3 923 Emily Oliver McGrath
3 140 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
3 713 Katherine Lalos Culkin
3 678 Kendal Kilgore McGrath

8R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
1 520 Anne Fullinwider Boyle
2 299 Abigail Bond-Fink Hurley
2 1017 Grace Reilly Culkin
2 231 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 411 Maeve Crossan Teelin
2 232 Mia Yang Duffy
3 899 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 556 Jenna Gilhooly Hurley
3 524 Liam Fumagali Southern Academy

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 560 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

308R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Lauren Mayn Culkin
2 560 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

308SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 346 Anneliese Cabral Southern Academy
3 780 Lauren Mayn Culkin

308TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
2 780 Lauren Mayn Culkin

309R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Ava Raughley McAleer
2 835 Alexander Mitterer Bell
3 968 Hannah Phillips Scariff
3 1096 Mary Slawson Baffa
4 505 Camryn Flaherty McGrath

309SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Ava Raughley McAleer
2 968 Hannah Phillips Scariff
3 124 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
4 1054 Sophia Roy Maple

8J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
1 411 Maeve Crossan Teelin
2 154 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
2 1017 Grace Reilly Culkin
2 232 Mia Yang Duffy
3 299 Abigail Bond-Fink Hurley

309TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
2 998 Ava Raughley McAleer
3 124 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara

309HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Ava Raughley McAleer
2 505 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 780 Lauren Mayn Culkin
4 968 Hannah Phillips Scariff

310R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 1076 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
2 339 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 661 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 185 Eammon Walker Baffa
4 517 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 869 Kathleen Murray Broesler
4 964 Kathryn Petie Murray
4 410 Maire Crooks Teelin
4 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh

310SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
2 661 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 146 Gillian Tepe Teelin
4 451 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
4 499 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 964 Kathryn Petie Murray
4 1081 Lily Sebastian Teelin
4 1074 Mikayla Schlotthober McGrath
4 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh
4 550 Scarlett Geneva Boyle

310TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 1081 Lily Sebastian Teelin
3 185 Eammon Walker Baffa
3 228 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
4 1076 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
4 146 Gillian Tepe Teelin
4 499 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 661 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 159 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

310HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Anna Mitterer Bell
2 554 Riley Giblin Hooley
3 964 Kathryn Petie Murray
4 1076 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
4 252 Chloe Amberman Hurley
4 451 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
4 539 Jaida Garber Hooley
4 1081 Lily Sebastian Teelin
4 640 McKenna Ill McGrath
4 957 Neyani Perez Cumascaigh

311R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy
2 644 David Irwin Hooley
3 632 Brenna Hunt Bell
4 196 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
4 267 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 830 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 518 Molly Frick Shovlin

311SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy
2 1075 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
3 267 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 632 Brenna Hunt Bell
4 234 Maya Yapur Hurley

311TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy
2 1108 Kalie Smith Teelin
3 632 Brenna Hunt Bell
3 644 David Irwin Hooley
4 648 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
4 830 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 506 Morgan Flaherty McGrath

311HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy
2 234 Maya Yapur Hurley
3 644 David Irwin Hooley
3 1108 Kalie Smith Teelin
4 267 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 506 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
4 116 Riley Stile Teelin

9R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Emily Perry Baffa
2 1129 Jake Smull Coyle
3 378 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 454 Claire Donnelly Duffy
4 556 Jenna Gilhooly Hurley
4 104 John Patrick Spinelli McGrath
4 699 Nathaniel Kubik Teelin

312RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Samantha Bohl Coyle
2 453 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 321 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
4 406 Alice Crafford Teelin
4 896 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
4 532 Fiona Gallagher Hurley
4 1085 Mary Sheetz Hurley

312RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1104 Aneliese Smith Teelin
2 361 Julia Carney Bell
3 381 Amelia Clemens Maple
3 328 Leah Brown Hurley
4 1134 Amy Sobocinski Maple
4 1041 Grace Roche Hurley
4 846 Sanna Moore Culkin

312SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 532 Fiona Gallagher Hurley
3 396 Anne Coon Millennium - OH
4 179 Brogan Victor Shovlin
4 1014 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 294 Samantha Bohl Coyle

312SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Amelia Clemens Maple
2 459 Erin Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
2 361 Julia Carney Bell
3 1041 Grace Roche Hurley
3 328 Leah Brown Hurley
3 1133 Máire Snyder Broesler

312TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Annabelle Osborne Maple
1 453 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
2 896 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
3 1085 Mary Sheetz Hurley
4 216 Caitlynn Williams Teelin
4 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
4 321 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy

312TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Brigid Nalls McGrath
2 1104 Aneliese Smith Teelin
3 381 Amelia Clemens Maple
4 1019 Alexis Rendel McDade-Cara
4 1134 Amy Sobocinski Maple
4 1086 Camille Shepherd Culkin

312HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Brigid Nalls McGrath
2 1133 Máire Snyder Broesler
3 169 Ana Vader Teelin
4 381 Amelia Clemens Maple
4 1041 Grace Roche Hurley
4 412 Hannah Crow McTeggart -Oklahoma
4 361 Julia Carney Bell
4 580 Tristan Hale Hurley

312HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 396 Anne Coon Millennium - OH
3 896 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
4 932 Annabelle Osborne Maple
4 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
4 453 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy

313RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Ciara Evans Bell
2 610 Marie Grace Heisler Boyle
3 164 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 765 Eliza March Hooley
4 1077 Cate Schultz Culkin
4 313 Mairead Brickley Maple

313RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Sydney Loewy Bell
2 668 Katherine Kelly McGrath
3 303 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
4 774 Delaney Mavica Hunt

313SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Ciara Evans Bell
2 765 Eliza March Hooley
3 164 Aislinn Turner McGrath
4 402 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
4 581 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
4 759 Jenna Lutz Hooley

313SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katherine Kelly McGrath
2 976 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
3 774 Delaney Mavica Hunt
4 446 Colleen Diesch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 316 Rose Brienza Bell
4 274 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

313TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Ciara Evans Bell
2 610 Marie Grace Heisler Boyle
3 759 Jenna Lutz Hooley
4 164 Aislinn Turner McGrath
4 765 Eliza March Hooley
4 286 Emma Berver O'Neill-James
4 669 Mairead Kelly Coyle

313TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katherine Kelly McGrath
2 971 Madeline Pomrink Duffy
3 746 Sydney Loewy Bell
4 235 Addison Young Boyle
4 316 Rose Brienza Bell
4 274 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

313HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 489 Ciara Evans Bell
2 610 Marie Grace Heisler Boyle
3 1027 Aela Riley Culkin

313HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katherine Kelly McGrath
2 582 Alyssa Hall Boyle
3 652 Brooke Johnson Bell
3 274 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

314R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Elizabeth Dziubek Bell
2 855 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
2 323 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
3 927 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh
4 428 Claire Deal Baffa
4 691 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
4 393 Moira Connelly Teelin
4 671 Serena Kemp Culkin

314SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
2 474 Elizabeth Dziubek Bell
3 394 Catie Connolly Culkin
4 684 Catherine Kinkopf Teelin
4 115 Lily Stewart Duffy
4 927 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh

9J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 104 John Patrick Spinelli McGrath
2 1129 Jake Smull Coyle
3 959 Emily Perry Baffa

314TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Lily Stewart Duffy
2 855 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
3 691 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 927 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh
4 233 Julianna Yapur Hurley
4 372 Krithi Chakrapani Maple
4 323 Megan Brosan Southern Academy

314HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Annabel Mudge O'Neill-James
2 474 Elizabeth Dziubek Bell
3 115 Lily Stewart Duffy
4 428 Claire Deal Baffa
4 691 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
4 233 Julianna Yapur Hurley
4 323 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
4 927 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh
4 671 Serena Kemp Culkin
4 482 Sophie Elhallal Hurley

315R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Lucy Hess Bell
2 770 Savana Martin Hooley
3 963 James Petie Murray
3 973 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
4 202 Caris Weilenmann O'Neill-James
4 882 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
4 293 Shannon Bodin Teelin
4 531 Stasha Galczynski Culkin

315SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Lucy Hess Bell
1 910 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
2 439 Anushka Desai Teelin
2 973 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
3 460 Shenan Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
4 1143 Claire Sparks Culkin
4 531 Stasha Galczynski Culkin

315TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
2 458 Shea Donovan Teelin
3 614 Lucy Hess Bell
4 1143 Claire Sparks Culkin
4 963 James Petie Murray
4 183 Maryam Volpe Paloma
4 910 Olivia O'Hearn Maple

315HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Maryam Volpe Paloma
2 621 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 460 Shenan Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
4 973 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy

316RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Kelsie Urbanek Bell
2 622 Gabriella Hong Hooley
2 866 Rebecca Murphy Culkin
3 874 Brooke Myers Baffa
3 612 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
3 204 Natalie Welber Culkin

316RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Taylor Titi Baffa
2 430 Sarah Deighan Teelin
3 549 Geneva Gausman Bell
3 332 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

316SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Taylor Titi Baffa
2 874 Brooke Myers Baffa
3 677 Kayley Kiesel Teelin
3 741 Maggie Lewis Teelin
4 140 Katelynn Tansley McGrath
4 1126 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
4 738 Sarah Levitt Culkin

316SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Emily Parker Muggivan
2 613 Joelle Henry Muggivan
2 812 Katelin McHale Baffa
2 332 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 977 Sara Puhlick Gallagher
3 430 Sarah Deighan Teelin
4 129 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog

316TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Taylor Titi Baffa
2 461 Emily Doss Teelin
3 741 Maggie Lewis Teelin
4 991 David Ramarui Culkin
4 612 Julianna Henneberg Teelin

316TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Rachel Joy Hurley
2 430 Sarah Deighan Teelin
3 549 Geneva Gausman Bell
4 613 Joelle Henry Muggivan
4 129 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog

316HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Natalie Welber Culkin
2 741 Maggie Lewis Teelin
3 622 Gabriella Hong Hooley
4 586 Haley Halvorsen Teelin
4 738 Sarah Levitt Culkin
4 152 Taylor Titi Baffa

316HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Joelle Henry Muggivan
2 812 Katelin McHale Baffa
3 430 Sarah Deighan Teelin
4 464 Cailey Drake O'Neill-James
4 939 Emily Parker Muggivan
4 332 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

710A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 505 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 238 Aidan Zagorski Southern Academy
3 865 Molly Murphy McGrath
4 880 Karen Nalls McGrath
4 124 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara

710B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Connor Low Hurley
2 998 Ava Raughley McAleer
3 499 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 433 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
4 473 Kilian Dziepak O'Neill-James

712 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
2 879 Brigid Nalls McGrath
3 518 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 846 Sanna Moore Culkin
4 675 Alexis Kepley Hooley
4 729 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
4 1085 Mary Sheetz Hurley

714 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Lauryn Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 394 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 581 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 323 Megan Brosan Southern Academy
4 402 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
4 446 Colleen Diesch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 914 Melina O'Neal Hooley

716 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Claire Sparks Culkin
2 1126 Rebecca Smith O'Neill-James
3 156 Katia Torres McGrath

718 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Roni Edwards Southern Academy
2 561 Tennant Gina Marie Culkin
3 332 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
4 783 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin

720 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1084 Katie Sheetz Hurley
2 835 Alexander Mitterer Bell
3 865 Molly Murphy McGrath
4 837 Anna Mitterer Bell

724 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Treble Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Brenna Hunt Bell
2 841 Collette Molnar Hurley
3 1085 Mary Sheetz Hurley
4 976 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
4 879 Brigid Nalls McGrath
4 459 Erin Doolan Rhythm of Ireland

726 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Gillian Carr Hurley
2 156 Katia Torres McGrath
3 460 Shenan Doolan Rhythm of Ireland
4 840 Sierra Moler Walker Academy

802 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Maddy Moss Culkin
2 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 670 Mia Kelly Hooley

803 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James

805 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 135 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
3 153 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 797 Emma McDonald O'Neill-James

806 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Emma McDonald O'Neill-James

808 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Nancy O'Gara Culkin
2 786 Dinah McCahan Duffy

811 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Edward Tennant Culkin

804 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 854 Maddy Moss Culkin

807 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Hannah Cameron Hurley
2 734 Elizabeth Leca Culkin

810 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Molly Kueter Culkin

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Clare Fullinwider Boyle
1 575 Logan Guild Culkin
2 723 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
2 155 Bailey Toporcer Coyle
3 762 Trip Magwood McGrath
4 824 Savanna Meredith Hooley
4 1026 Savannah Richey Teelin

840 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Caroline Ionata Culkin
2 854 Maddy Moss Culkin

850 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Shannon Dempsey Broesler

652 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Debbie Kaplan Culkin
2 1068 Suzanne Schaeffer Culkin
3 739 Pamela Lew Culkin

653 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Debbie Kaplan Culkin

654 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Lynne Joyce Haslbeck Culkin

658 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Lynne Joyce Haslbeck Culkin

11J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 824 Savanna Meredith Hooley
2 723 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 762 Trip Magwood McGrath
4 155 Bailey Toporcer Coyle

408S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Nicoletta Gareau McGrath
2 686 Maggie Kirby Teelin
3 908 Reese O'Halloran Teelin

409S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Maryrita Swope Coyle
2 480 Ashley Egan Broesler
2 1048 Nathaniel Romberger Coyle
3 665 Catherine Kelly Coyle

410S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Claire Wolstenholme McGrath
2 1064 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath
3 920 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin

411S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Morgan Brennan McDade-Cara
2 1053 Georgia Roy Maple
3 649 Rebecca Janson O'Faolain Academy

412S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Shannon Dempsey Broesler
2 251 Sasha Allen Broesler
3 358 Hannah Cameron Hurley
4 1138 Mary Kate Songer Hurley

413S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1098 Aden Smigel Baffa
2 279 Meghan Bartel Murray
3 534 Molly Gallaher Baffa
4 281 Molly Battista Hurley

414S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Audrey Brown McGrath
2 679 Meaghan Kilner Culkin
3 703 Emma Kurtz The Academy

415S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1093 Taryn Simmons Rhythm of Ireland
2 795 Maggie McDarby Hurley
3 249 Gracie Allan Broesler
4 1136 Jennifer Solan Teelin

416S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Mary Beth Brosan Southern Academy
2 696 Meghan Krom Cumascaigh
3 203 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
4 609 Micaela Head Walker Academy

418S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 18 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Christian Allan Broesler
2 604 Maggie Hartigan Walker Academy
3 804 Meagan McFerren Coyle

12J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1140 Brie Sowinski McGrath

419S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Rebecca Burrell Walsh Kelly
2 997 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

734 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Emma Kurtz The Academy

13R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Katelyn Morrison Hurley
2 1140 Brie Sowinski McGrath
3 245 Kahina Ahmim Duffy

736 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James
2 203 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 134 Shealynn Swartwood Cumascaigh

600LJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Damon Starkey Muggivan

610R Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Bethany Fixsen Culkin

610LJ Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Bethany Fixsen Culkin

610SJ Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Bethany Fixsen Culkin

13J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Kahina Ahmim Duffy
2 851 Katelyn Morrison Hurley

620R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Susan Milstein Culkin
2 1068 Suzanne Schaeffer Culkin
3 962 Janet Peterson Culkin
3 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan

620LJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan
2 1068 Suzanne Schaeffer Culkin

620SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Susan Milstein Culkin
2 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan
3 1068 Suzanne Schaeffer Culkin

620HJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Single (Hop) Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan

620TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Janet Peterson Culkin
2 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan

620HP Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kelly Smith Muggivan

630R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Laura Bach Culkin
2 637 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
3 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin

14R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Iona Perrine Teelin

630LJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 831 Susan Milstein Culkin

630SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Laura Bach Culkin
2 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 962 Janet Peterson Culkin
3 605 Lynne Joyce Haslbeck Culkin
3 637 Merinda Hutchison McGrath

630TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
2 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 266 Laura Bach Culkin

630HP Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 266 Laura Bach Culkin
3 637 Merinda Hutchison McGrath

635 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Laura Bach Culkin
2 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 962 Janet Peterson Culkin

640 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 266 Laura Bach Culkin

900 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 898 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 101 Colleen Spinelli McGrath
3 499 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

2010 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 905 Cadyn O'Halloran Teelin
2 908 Reese O'Halloran Teelin

2011 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Emily McFadden Broesler
2 906 Claire O'Halloran Teelin
3 797 Emma McDonald O'Neill-James

14J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Iona Perrine Teelin

2013 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 18 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Emily Erb Rhythm of Ireland

16R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 John Sparagowski Teelin

105SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

107R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 753 Owen Lopresti Bell
3 1061 Ella Rzepecki Broesler
4 220 Avery Winters Hooley
4 842 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
4 850 Gina Morrison Hurley

107LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 842 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 850 Gina Morrison Hurley
4 1024 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
4 836 Andrew Mitterer Bell
4 375 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
4 753 Owen Lopresti Bell

107SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Gina Morrison Hurley
2 1024 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
3 356 Aine Callahan McGrath
3 670 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 1061 Ella Rzepecki Broesler

107TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Aine Callahan McGrath
2 1024 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
3 220 Avery Winters Hooley
4 268 Annabelle Baker Hunt

108R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Grace Collins Teelin
2 834 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
2 298 Claire Bond Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 144 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 351 Charlotte Cain McGrath
3 425 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 942 Mairead Parmelee Culkin
3 265 Sonja Baber Duffy

108LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
2 298 Claire Bond Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 334 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 388 Grace Collins Teelin
4 940 Brighid Parmelee Culkin
4 834 Caoilfhionn Mitchell Teelin
4 144 Nora Tegeler Hurley

108SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 624 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 940 Brighid Parmelee Culkin
4 334 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
4 782 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
4 298 Claire Bond Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

108HJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Avery Horrigan Muggivan

108TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
2 388 Grace Collins Teelin
3 467 Julia Dunn McGrath

108HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 220 Avery Winters Hooley
3 388 Grace Collins Teelin
4 694 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

109R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Jordan Westin Hunt
2 487 Eliza Esh Hurley
2 1130 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 314 Shannon Brickley Maple
3 1046 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 709 Michaela Lalli McGrath
4 201 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 256 Eowyn Angle Hunt
4 643 Natalie Ionata Culkin

109LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 314 Shannon Brickley Maple
3 965 Matthew Petie Murray
4 487 Eliza Esh Hurley
4 1130 Julianna Smull Coyle
4 340 molly burke Teelin
4 643 Natalie Ionata Culkin

109SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Shannon Brickley Maple
2 256 Eowyn Angle Hunt
3 566 Camille Gorman Teelin
3 1130 Julianna Smull Coyle
4 201 Anna Weaver McGrath
4 487 Eliza Esh Hurley
4 209 Jordan Westin Hunt

109TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Matthew Petie Murray
2 709 Michaela Lalli McGrath
3 314 Shannon Brickley Maple
4 608 Lily Head Walker Academy
4 732 Robert Lawson Teelin

109HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 592 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 608 Lily Head Walker Academy

110R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Sierra Mileski Walker Academy
2 751 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 1025 Faith Richardson Baffa
4 352 Eva Cain Culkin
4 1144 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh
4 948 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
4 258 Teresa Arndt Baffa

110LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Eva Cain Culkin
2 751 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 1025 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 828 Sierra Mileski Walker Academy
4 1144 Juliana Spencer Cumascaigh
4 681 Mary Kincer Hurley

110SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Mary Kincer Hurley
2 191 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 258 Teresa Arndt Baffa
4 352 Eva Cain Culkin
4 1025 Faith Richardson Baffa
4 948 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
4 823 Rebecca Mello Hurley
4 828 Sierra Mileski Walker Academy

110TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 1025 Faith Richardson Baffa
3 751 Rebekah Long Baffa

110HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1074 Mikayla Schlotthober McGrath
2 705 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 948 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 1025 Faith Richardson Baffa

111R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Emily Baker Hurley
2 889 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 1128 Emma Smull Coyle
3 172 Lyla Vazquez O'Neill-James

111LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Emma Smull Coyle
2 523 Alanna Fumagali Southern Academy
3 270 Emily Baker Hurley
3 1042 Savannah Rodgerson Culkin

111SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Emma Smull Coyle
2 889 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 270 Emily Baker Hurley

111HJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Alanna Fumagali Southern Academy

111TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Emma Smull Coyle
2 172 Lyla Vazquez O'Neill-James
3 1032 Samantha Ritter Teelin

111HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Emma Smull Coyle
2 522 Grace Fullinwider Boyle
3 1032 Samantha Ritter Teelin

113R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 573 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 195 Clara Watkins O'Grady-Quinlan
3 221 Isabel Wischmeier McGrath

113LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Julia Katstra Slattery
2 894 Jordan Noratel Teelin
3 195 Clara Watkins O'Grady-Quinlan
4 573 Christi Gronemann Slattery

113SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Savannah Walton Hurley
2 894 Jordan Noratel Teelin
3 660 Julia Katstra Slattery
4 573 Christi Gronemann Slattery

113TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Josephine Rakow Culkin
2 573 Christi Gronemann Slattery
3 731 Gabriella Lawson Teelin
4 615 Elizabeth Higgins Culkin

113HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Claire Harris Culkin
2 660 Julia Katstra Slattery
3 573 Christi Gronemann Slattery

116R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Gabrielle Zeller Hurley
2 436 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 514 Sarah Ford Hunt

116LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
2 242 Gabrielle Zeller Hurley
3 1103 Abbey Smith Hunt
4 552 Libby Gerry Hunt

116SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Gabrielle Zeller Hurley
2 529 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 436 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh

116TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
2 529 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 552 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 584 Sabrina Halstead McGrath

116HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Chloe Gainor Coyle
2 436 Kathryn DeLosSantos Cumascaigh
3 784 Allison McAndrew Southern Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Comhaltas Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on May 18, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 408 Champions registered for the feis and 307 danced. 159 were awarded (51.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:53 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events
.
.
.
.
10:32 AM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
12 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #480 Ashley Egan (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #1048 Nathaniel Romberger (Coyle)
3 < 187 > … #139 Maryrita Swope (Coyle)
4 < 185 > … #665 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
5 < 175 > … #337 Eli Burke (Broesler)
.
11:00 AM
Event #410 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
17 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 227.5 > … #543 Paddy Gareau (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #598 Kyleigh Harnish (Hooley)
3 < 207 > … #385 Brianna Cole (Broesler)
4 < 205.5 > … #227 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
5 < 172 > … #920 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
6 < 170 > … #398 Ava Corr (McDade-Cara)
.
11:23 AM
Event #411 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 226.5 > … #502 Halle Fitzgerald (Bell)
2 < 212 > … #662 Sophia Keddie (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 199 > … #776 William Mavica (Hunt)
4 < 185 > … #1088 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
5 < 166 > … #206 Ciaran Welch (Maple)
6 < 165 > … #295 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
7 < 159.5 > … #897 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
8 < 159 > … #1053 Georgia Roy (Maple)
.
11:38 AM
Event #412A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
14 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #633 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
2 < 240 > … #1138 Mary Kate Songer (Hurley)
3 < 210 > … #251 Sasha Allen (Teelin)
4 < 171 > … #1078 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
5 < 163.5 > … #358 Hannah Cameron (Culkin)
6 < 161.5 > … #309 Amelia Brent (Maple)
.
12:21 PM
Event #412B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #579 Avery Haines (Muggivan)
2 < 216 > … #922 Sydney Olechna (Boyle)
3 < 208 > … #646 Kieran Jackson (Teelin)
4 < 181 > … #320 Kylie Brogan (McDade-Cara)
5 < 180 > … #437 Shannon Dempsey (Culkin)
6 < 163 > … #760 Ellie Lynch (Cummins)
.
12:45 PM
Event #413A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
15 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 225 > … #187 Maeve Walker (Southern Academy)
1 T < 225 > … #564 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
2 < 210 > … #1098 Aden Smigel (O'Neill-James)
3 < 206 > … #279 Meghan Bartel (Teelin)
4 < 182.5 > … #672 Cassidy Kennington (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
5 < 165 > … #214 Norah Wiegand (Maple)
.
1:09 PM
Event #413B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
15 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #386 Eva Coleman (Teelin)
2 < 221 > … #534 Molly Gallaher (Maple)
3 < 197 > … #374 Alli Chervenak (Hunt)
4 < 191 > … #820 Lydia McManus (Bell)
5 < 181 > … #929 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
.
1:31 PM
Event #414A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #325 Audrey Brown (McGrath)
2 < 231 > … #641 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
3 < 212 > … #689 Madeline Knowles (An Cor Rud)
4 < 180 > … #404 Greta Cover (Teelin)
5 < 164.5 > … #1072 Kathleen Schillinger (Bell)
6 < 163 > … #735 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
7 < 162 > … #230 Catherine Wraback (Culkin)
.
1:46 PM
Event #414B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #329 Erica Bruzek (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
2 < 235 > … #384 Brian Cole (Broesler)
3 < 213 > … #440 Bridget Devereaux (Broesler)
4 < 195 > … #679 Meaghan Kilner (Culkin)
5 < 160 > … #540 Mary Kate Gareau (McGrath)
6 < 158 > … #946 Alexis Paulson (Teelin)
7 < 150 > … #280 Allie Battista (Hurley)
.
2:19 PM
Event #415A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
19 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #438 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #509 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
3 < 200 > … #1093 Taryn Simmons (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 184.5 > … #1055 Ciara Ruane (Teelin)
5 < 171 > … #462 Molly Dougher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 156.5 > … #822 Sara Melley (Hurley)
7 < 155 > … #431 Maggie Deignan (Muggivan)
.
3:36 PM
Event #415B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 200 > … #982 Molly Quinn (Culkin)
2 < 199 > … #559 Keara Gilligan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 196 > … #791 Maggie McCord (Southern Academy)
4 < 195 > … #249 Gracie Allan (Broesler)
5 < 190 > … #260 Dawson Arnold (Bell)
6 < 176.5 > … #420 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 160 > … #907 Kathryn O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
8 < 152 > … #845 Mary Grace Mooney (Cummins)
.
3:19 PM
Event #416A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Amy Siegel, NJ, Jimmy Friel, NJ & Kate Stegeman, MO
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #1034 Alexa Roberge (Hunt)
2 < 220 > … #515 Tara Ford (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
3 < 182 > … #259 Andi Arnett (Rhythm of Ireland)
4 < 179 > … #696 Meghan Krom (Cumascaigh)
5 < 176.5 > … #832 Shauneen Miranda (Hurley)
6 < 164 > … #701 Brenna Kueter (Culkin)
.
3:43 PM
Event #416B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
13 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > … #203 Dara Weisbrod (Rhythm of Ireland)
1 T < 240 > … #392 Lindsey Conely (Teelin)
2 < 213 > … #921 Delaney Olds (Teelin)
3 < 178 > … #322 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
4 < 166.5 > … #609 Micaela Head (An Cor Rud)
.
3:53 PM
Event #417 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Kate Stegeman, MO, Jimmy Friel, NJ & Amy Siegel, NJ
21 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #248 Christian Allan (Broesler)
2 < 211.5 > … #604 Maggie Hartigan (An Cor Rud)
3 < 196 > … #496 Amanda Ferguson (Bell)
4 < 195.83 > … #952 Shana Pedersen (McGrath)
5 < 176 > … #804 Meagan McFerren (Coyle)
6 < 170.5 > … #409 Stephanie Crispell (Teelin)
7 < 154 > … #576 Megan Gunning (Shea-Jennings)
8 < 153 > … #917 Meredith O'Neil (Bell)
.
4:00 PM
Event #418 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #676 Hannah Kiesel (Teelin)
2 < 230 > … #253 Megan Anders (Teelin)
3 < 191 > … #205 Sophie Welber (Culkin)
4 < 183.5 > … #569 Casey Gregory (McCormick)
5 < 176 > … #565 Alexandra Goodis (Maple)
.
4:22 PM
Event #419 Preliminary Men and Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Kate Stegeman, MO, Amy Siegel, NJ & Jimmy Friel, NJ
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #1092 Avery Simmons (An Cor Rud)
2 < 230 > … #690 Ben Koolbeck (Teelin)
3 < 205 > … #344 Cari Butler (Coyle)
4 < 185 > … #364 Rosalena Casciero (Teelin)
5 < 179 > … #390 Lauren Comeaux (Teelin)
6 < 154 > … #656 Victoria Jordan (Hurley)
7 < 150 > … #343 Rebecca Burrell (Walsh Kelly)
.
10:06 AM
Event #509 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 9
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1063 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #278 Colleen Bartel (Teelin)
.
10:46 AM
Event #510 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 10
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #754 Patrick Lopresti (Bell)
2 < 225 > … #450 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
3 < 190 > … #779 Erin Mayn (Culkin)
.
12:12 PM
Event #512 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 12
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
21 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #955 Isabella Pelura (Teelin)
2 < 225 > … #981 Kennedy Quinn (Bell)
3 < 216 > … #362 Bella Carper (Hooley)
4 < 193 > … #348 Madeleine Cabral (Boyle)
5 < 159.5 > … #848 Caleigh Moreland (Culkin)
6 < 147 > … #595 Grace Hanson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
7 < 143 > … #525 Amanda Gaffney (Broesler)
8 < 136 > … #455 Kayleigh Donnelly (Teelin)

.
12:30 PM
Event #514A Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 14
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
14 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #758 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #304 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
3 < 195 > … #1067 Margaret Scala (Bell)
4 < 166 > … #607 Jordyn Haynes (Bell)
5 < 163 > … #721 Michaela Larson (Culkin)
.
12:54 PM
Event #514B Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 14
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
14 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #277 Bailey Bartel (Teelin)
2 < 215 > … #875 Caitlin Nalda (Maple)
3 < 213 > … #1016 Megan Reese (Hurley)
4 < 174 > … #484 Katherine Ennis (Teelin)
5 < 171 > … #1065 Alyssa Savard (Teelin)
.
3:09 PM
Event #516A Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 16
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
19 Registered, 12 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #122 Gabrielle Stratmann (Teelin)
2 < 215 > … #796 Regan McDermott (Legacy)
3 < 205 > … #357 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
4 < 180 > … #503 Mikayla Fitzgerald (Bell)
5 < 162 > … #743 Samantha Libasci (An Cor Rud)
6 < 159 > … #755 Johanna Loughran (Burke-Conroy)
.
3:28 PM
Event #516B Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 16
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #113 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
2 < 200 > … #870 Mackenzie Murray (Curran)
3 < 188 > … #919 Shannon O'Neill (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 184 > … #578 Ana Haines (Muggivan)
5 < 163 > … #572 Hannah Griffin (Early-McLoughlin)
6 < 160 > … #419 Megan Dano (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 147 > … #288 Amelia Betzer (Teelin)
.
4:31 PM
Event #517A Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 17
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
22 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #212 Cameron White (Broesler)
2 < 200 > … #930 Kathleen Ortel (Teelin)
3 < 188 > … #1087 Jade Shields (Teelin)
4 < 183 > … #225 Aaron Wolf (Bell)
5 < 168 > … #441 Kelleigh Devereaux (Broesler)
6 < 159 > … #803 Emma McFee (Carle)
7 < 146 > … #414 Abigail Curry (Hunt)
.
5:15 PM
Event #517B Open Champion Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Carlene Stillson, ME, Kate Stegeman, MO & Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ
20 Registered, 13 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #305 Meghan Bradley (Bell)
2 < 225 > … #864 Emily Anne Murphy (An Cor Rud)
3 < 210 > … #627 Ginny Hoyt-O'Connor (Maple)
4 < 188 > … #501 Halle FitzGerald (McCarthy)
5 < 174 > … #563 Amanda Golebiowski (Teelin)
6 < 159 > … #469 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
.
4:40 PM
Event #517C Open Champion Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Maura Gray, CT
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1089 Alison Silverman (Inishfree)
2 < 193 > … #985 Aerin Raguso (McGrath)
3 < 187 > … #984 Moira Ragen (Baffa Academy)
4 < 185 > … #331 Elizabeth Buhager (Coyle)
5 < 162 > … #972 Allie Porter (Broesler)
6 < 155 > … #495 Kathleen Feeney (Muggivan)
7 < 152 > … #498 Emily Ferry (Teelin)
8 < 143 > … #589 Shannon Hammel (Bell)