Cape Cod Feis 2014

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Cape Cod Feis 2014 Grade Results PDF

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Cape Cod Feis 2014 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on May 10 and 11th, 2014
Overall ReCap: There were 302 Champions registered for the feis and 272 danced. 150 were awarded (55.1%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 2:44 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round Medals for both PC and OC events.
I congratulate Greater Boston Teachers and their Committtee, the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My thanks to the Committee for having me back again.
.
10:11 AM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Und 8 & Under 9
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #399 Daniel Sullivan (Greene-O'Leary)
2 < 198 > … #515 Colleen Bartel (Teelin)
3 < 178 > … #331 Bridget Ryan (Hansen-Keohane)
4 < 176 > … #1001 Katelyn Maguire (Naomh Attracta)
5 < 172.5 > … #335 Maddie Ryan (Hansen-Keohane)
6 < 170 > … #926 Finn Kelly (Brady)
7 < 161 > … #373 Reese Smith (Brady)
.
9:45 AM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 218 > … #904 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick (O'Dwyer)
2 < 198.5 > … #387 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 185 > … #124 Neeve McGeoghean (Goulding)
4 < 176.5 > … #444 Evah Waters (Murray)
5 < 172.5 > … #931 Niamh Kelly (Brady)
6 < 166 > … #785 Mairead Gallagher (Dunleavy Shaffer)
7 < 163.5 > … #800 Madison Gaughran (Harney)
8 < 160 > … #753 Cian Flaherty (Keane-O'Brien)
.
11:22 AM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Shiela Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
28 Registered, 26 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #616 Alanna Connolly (Harney)
2 < 200 > … #788 Deirdre Galvin (Dunleavy Shaffer)
3 < 186 > … #128 Ciara McIntyre (Lynn)
4 < 176 > … #890 Alexa Iassogna (Lenihan)
5 < 173 > … #883 Aidan Hurff (O'Shea-Chaplin)
6 < 143.5 > … #933 Makayla Kelly-McGrath (Naomh Attracta)
7 < 131.5 > … #588 Ciara Chan (Heavey-Quinn)
8 < 131 > … #915 Emma Keefe (Harney)
9 < 130 > … #714 Eileen Durgin (Brady)
10 T < 128 > … #837 Kailey Hall (Murray)
10 T < 128 > … #929 Heather Kelly (Forbes)
11 < 125.5 > … #919 Aislinn Kelley (Forbes)
12 < 117 > … #865 Sigrid Hiser (McInerney)
.
9:43 AM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Shiela Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #422 Tess Turner (Murray)
2 < 205 > … #914 Olivia Kearns (Haley)
3 < 193 > … #155 Tory Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 180 > … #791 Shona Paige Garabedian (Keane-O'Brien)
5 < 173.5 > … #516 Meghan Bartel (Teelin)
6 < 150 > … #855 Ciara Heffernan (O'Dwyer)
7 < 149 > … #355 Clare Shanahan (Lenihan)
.
11:48 AM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
21 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #481 Antonia Abbatiello (An Rince Mor)
2 < 200 > … #396 Piper Strunk (Stillson)
3 < 178 > … #210 Lucinda Nevils (Inishfree)
4 < 177 > … #471 Benjamin Wordell (Nevin)
5 < 172 > … #797 Norah Garvey (McInerney)
6 < 147.5 > … #825 Lorna Grey (Brady)
7 < 144 > … #595 Maeve Cleary (Dunleavy Shaffer)
8 < 140 > … #156 Aggie Michel (Woods)
9 < 136 > … #935 Claire Kennedy (Nevin)
10 < 132.5 > … #448 Eli Weldon (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
2:44 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Shiela Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
22 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #300 Haylee Raymond (Goulding)
2 < 221 > … #246 Mary O'Sullivan (Dunleavy Shaffer)
3 < 200 > … #218 Kiera O'Brien (Stillson)
4 < 169 > … #313 Ailis Robinson (Dunleavy Shaffer)
5 < 158 > … #554 Caitlin Burke (Dunleavy Shaffer)
6 < 157.5 > … #996 Alisha Mackin (Haley)
7 < 141 > … #849 Breah Healey (Goulding)
8 < 136.5 > … #658 Julia Curran (O'Dwyer)
9 < 132.5 > … #146 Maddie Medico (Woods)
10 < 132 > … #512 Sarah Barry (Forbes)
.
12:24 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
22 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #270 Maeve Pattie (Murray)
2 < 200 > … #585 Meghan Chamoun (Brady)
3 < 174.5 > … #869 Lindsey Hoffman (Shamrock)
4 < 168 > … #922 Bailey Kelly (Murray)
5 < 160 > … #495 Sarah Anderson (Harney)
6 < 154 > … #392 Nicole Stolarski (Murray)
7 < 152.5 > … #191 Cassidy Murphy (Nevin)
8 < 148 > … #841 Emilie Hardel (Stillson)
9 < 147 > … #507 Dana Barovich (Greene-O'Leary)
10 < 135.5 > … #827 Bridget Griffin (Heavey-Quinn)
11 < 132 > … #1029 Kelsey Mazzocca (Sullivan-Stewart)
.
11:01 AM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 219 > … #991 Taylor Lynch (Coogan)
2 < 216 > … #530 Bridget Bogan (Nevin)
3 < 213 > … #104 Erin Flynn McCaffrey (Sullivan-Stewart)
4 < 205 > … #499 molly atzbach (Golden Harp)
5 < 182.5 > … #360 Erin Shields (McInerney)
6 < 166 > … #432 Kate Wahle (Nevin)
7 < 151 > … #410 Clara Tennyson (Greene)
8 < 141.5 > … #369 Keanna Smigliani (Heavey-Quinn)
9 < 136 > … #873 Emily Hogan (Heavey-Quinn)
10 T < 133.5 > … #910 Elise Keane (Haley)
10 T < 133.5 > … #682 Allie Donahue (McInerney)
.
4:02 PM (Saturday)
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ, John Jennings, NJ & Matthew Martin, NJ
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #378 Katherine Souza (Heavey-Quinn)
2 < 225 > … #329 Kierstyn Rust-Belforti (Cunniffe)
3 < 207.5 > … #560 Fiona Busser (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 196 > … #273 Rebecca Penney (Bracken)
5 < 185 > … #151 Alexandra Melendez (Haley)
6 < 159 > … #692 Erica Dorsey (Heavey-Quinn)
.
4:14 PM (Saturday)
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Iris Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & Maura Gray, CT
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #889 Caitlin Hyslip (Haley)
2 < 222.5 > … #245 Kaitlin O'Sullivan (Dunleavy Shaffer)
3 < 203 > … #639 Kaela Cote-Stemmermann (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 187.5 > … #663 Jessica Davis (Spirited Soles)
5 < 166 > … #315 Mary-Kate Roffey (Hansen-Keohane)
.
10:22 AM
Event #600 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #281 Erin Pomfret (Harney)
2 < 215 > … #802 Molly Geoghegan (Harney)
3 < 205 > … #480 Eowyn Young (Brady)
4 < 180 > … #145 Cecelia Medico (Woods)
.
12:50 PM
Event #601 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 10
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #488 Lauren Adams (Hansen-Keohane)
2 < 230 > … #120 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Shaffer)
3 < 215 > … #368 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney)
4 < 180 > … #927 Fiona Kelly (Forbes)
.
12:05 PM
Event #602 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 71% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #370 Caroline Smith (Smith-Houlihan)
2 < 225 > … #566 Maeve Cahill (McInerney)
3 < 221 > … #756 Grace Flores (Naomh Attracta)
4 T < 191 > … #374 Ryleigh Smith (Brady)
4 T < 191 > … #409 Caroline Taylor (Goulding)
.
2:28 PM
Event #603 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 12
Judged by Matthew Martin, NJ, Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ & Eddie Irwin, MA
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #916 Meagan Keefe (Harney)
2 < 215 > … #750 Naomi Fitzgerald (Harney)
3 < 205 > … #672 Gabrielle Desrochers (McGonagle)
4 < 180 > … #304 Ian Reilly (Bracken)
.
10:08 AM
Event #604 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 13
Judged by Matthew Martin, NJ, Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ & Eddie Irwin, MA
15 Registered, 11 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #514 Bailey Bartel (Teelin)
2 < 216 > … #765 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
3 < 212 > … #812 Brynn Golden (Dunleavy Shaffer)
4 < 210 > … #299 Jayne Rathbone (Harney)
5 < 170 > … #998 Caitlin MacVarish (Heavey-Quinn)
6 < 162 > … #129 Emily McIntyre (Ardmore)
.
12:54 PM
Event #605 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
14 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 67% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #760 Shannon Fogarty (Harney)
2 < 235 > … #457 Michaelann White (Harney)
3 < 191 > … #456 Erin White (Dunleavy Shaffer)
4 < 183 > … #423 Kayla Turpin (Santacroce School)
5 T < 167 > … #884 Emma Rose Hurley (Spirited Soles)
5 T < 167 > … #142 Fiona McNamara (Dunleavy Shaffer)
.
1:42 PM
Event #606 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 15
Judged by Matthew Martin, NJ, Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ & Eddie Irwin, MA
21 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #465 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
2 < 215 > … #961 Grace Landry (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 181 > … #878 Julianne Howley (Dunleavy Shaffer)
4 < 172 > … #936 Erin Kennedy (Murray)
5 < 166 > … #103 Grace Mccaffery (Forbes)
6 < 162 > … #513 Shaela Barry (Shamrock)
7 < 144 > … #900 Emily Johnson (Spirited Soles)
8 < 132 > … #356 Margot Shanahan (Lenihan)
9 < 129.5 > … #974 Kerry Lehane (Nevin)
10 < 123 > … #254 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
.
10:51 AM
Event #607 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 16
Judged by Matthew Martin, NJ, Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ & Eddie Irwin, MA
10 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #628 Leah Cook (Nevin)
2 < 240 > … #348 Emma Schiller (Harney)
3 < 215 > … #153 Ally Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 172 > … #880 Dominiuque Hughes (Heavey-Quinn)
.
12:22 PM
Event #608 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 17
Judged by Matthew Martin, NJ, Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ & Eddie Irwin, MA
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #160 Harper Mills (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 187 > … #938 Gillian Kenney (Murray)
3 < 185 > … #164 Shannon Molloy (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 177 > … #809 Claire Gilliland (Dunleavy Shaffer)
5 < 171 > … #533 Isabelle Grace Bongiorno (Smith-Houlihan)
6 < 162 > … #469 Alexa Wisnieski (Golden Harp)
7 < 153 > … #707 Kaleigh Duggan (Inishfree)
8 < 148 > … #509 Mairead Barry (Shamrock)
.
3:49 PM (Saturday)
Event #609 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 18
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Eddie Irwin, MA & Sheila Stevens, CT
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #538 Martin Bradshaw (Heavey-Quinn)
2 < 215 > … #309 Ceili Riccio (Murray)
3 < 200 > … #704 Meghan Duffy (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 171 > … #506 Alexandra Barber (Dunleavy Shaffer)
.
3:03 PM (Saturday)
Event #610 Open Champion Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Eddie Irwin, MA & Iris Gray, CT
14 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #581 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
2 < 205 > … #786 Ana Gallotto (Forbes)
3 < 191 > … #413 Mark Therriault (Dunleavy Shaffer)
4 < 185 > … #2003 Callinn McGwiggan (Harney)
5 < 171.5 > … #612 Kathlynn Condon (Nevin)
6 < 149 > … #671 Karaleigh Desmond (Cunniffe)
7 < 147 > … #708 Kiera Duggan (Inishfree)
.
C E I L I R E S U L T S
.
5/11/14 Sunday 1:53 PM
Event #405A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
4 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #331 Hansen-Keohane (Bridget Ryan )
2 < 225 > … #912 Hansen-Keohane (Neasa Kearney )
3 < 192.5 > … #689 Hansen-Keohane (maeve dooher )
4 < 182.5 > … #185 Hansen-Keohane (Shannon Mullaney )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:23 PM
Event #411A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
10 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 275 > … #337 Hansen-Keohane (Marykate Ryan )
2 < 225 > … #776 Haley (Brenna French )
3 < 210 > … #688 Hansen-Keohane (Caitlin Dooher )
4 < 168 > … #140 Heavey-Quinn (Katherine McMahon )
5 < 165 > … #1000 Haley (Grace Magee )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 4:45 PM
Event #407A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All
Judged by Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ, Matthew Martin, NJ & John Jennings, NJ
11 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 275 > … #998 Heavey-Quinn (Caitlin MacVarish )
2 < 250 > … #771 Nevin (Mary Kate Fox )
3 < 184.5 > … #629 Hansen-Keohane (Kaitlin Cooke )
4 < 180 > … #519 Hansen-Keohane (Abaigael Belcher )
5 < 175.5 > … #502 Nevin (Jodi Babineau )
6 < 162 > … #662 Haley (Chloe Davis )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 4:27 PM
Event #407B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All
Judged by Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ, Matthew Martin, NJ & John Jennings, NJ
1 Team Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #471 Nevin (Benjamin Wordell )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 4:43 PM
Event #408A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All
Judged by Iris Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & Maura Gray, CT
12 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #131 Heavey-Quinn (Ellen McKenna )
2 < 225 > … #974 Nevin (Kerry Lehane )
3 < 186 > … #827 Heavey-Quinn (Bridget Griffin )
4 < 174 > … #250 Heavey-Quinn (Norah Jane O'Toole )
5 < 173 > … #739 Farrell (Erin Feeney )
6 < 162 > … #782 Haley (Grania Gallagher )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 4:47 PM
Event #408B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All
Judged by Iris Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & Maura Gray, CT
1 Team Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #561 Heavey-Quinn (Owen Busser )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:51 PM
Event #409A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
5 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 260.33 > … #131 Heavey-Quinn (Ellen McKenna )
2 < 250 > … #828 Heavey-Quinn (Colleen Griffin )
3 < 195 > … #692 Heavey-Quinn (Erica Dorsey )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:14 PM
Event #409B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
1 Team Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #538 Heavey-Quinn (Martin Bradshaw )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 1:46 PM
Event #410A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 09 All
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
2 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #335 Hansen-Keohane (Maddie Ryan )
2 < 225 > … #798 Heavey-Quinn (Janelle Gaudette )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:31 PM
Event #411a Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
3 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #184 Hansen-Keohane (Devin Mullaney )
2 < 225 > … #319 Haley (Nora Rooney )
3 < 195 > … #487 Hansen-Keohane (Kristen Adams )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:16 PM
Event #411B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
1 Team Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #742 Forbes (Jack Ferreira )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 5:07 PM
Event #412A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 13 All
Judged by Iris Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & Maura Gray, CT
4 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 275 > … #587 Heavey-Quinn (Caoimhe Chan )
2 < 237.5 > … #183 Nevin (Katherine Mullahy )
3 < 195 > … #572 Hansen-Keohane (Emma Canning )
4 < 192.5 > … #318 Haley (Maeve Rooney )
.
5/10/14 Saturday 5:06 PM
Event #413A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 16 All
Judged by Colleen Farrell Martin, NJ, Matthew Martin, NJ & John Jennings, NJ
4 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 300 > … #699 Nevin (Bailey Driscoll )
2 < 225 > … #369 Heavey-Quinn (Keanna Smigliani )
3 T < 187.5 > … #114 Murray (Charlotte McDaniel )
3 T < 187.5 > … #665 Haley (Phoebe Davis )
.
5/11/14 Sunday 2:45 PM
Event #414A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any 16 & Over
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY & John Jennings, NJ
4 Teams Entered
Place . . . . School (Team's Member)
1 < 275 > … #927 Forbes (Fiona Kelly )
2 < 250 > … #948 Heavey-Quinn (Erin Kish )
3 < 190 > … #910 Haley (Elise Keane )
4 < 185 > … #873 Heavey-Quinn (Emily Hogan )