Cape Cod Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
1 395 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 1056 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
2 918 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 982 Aela Diver Haley
3 917 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 833 Aiden Burke McDonald School
4 543 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
4 1092 Maeve Gallo Clann Lir Academy

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
1 395 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 1056 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
2 918 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 917 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 982 Aela Diver Haley
4 833 Aiden Burke McDonald School
4 543 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
4 1092 Maeve Gallo Clann Lir Academy

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 540 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
1 692 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
1 492 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 907 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 642 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 1016 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 631 Cecily Sawicki Haley
4 864 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 531 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 641 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 420 Cailey Miller Haley
4 1006 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
4 345 Madeline Mazza Keane-O'Brien
4 284 Madilyn LaRaia Haley
4 153 Maebh Harkin Haley
4 952 Norah Curran Connolly Academy

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 1016 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
1 492 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 907 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 631 Cecily Sawicki Haley
2 692 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 531 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 641 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 365 Aoife McDonagh Haley
4 420 Cailey Miller Haley
4 1006 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
4 540 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
4 642 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 345 Madeline Mazza Keane-O'Brien
4 284 Madilyn LaRaia Haley
4 153 Maebh Harkin Haley
4 952 Norah Curran Connolly Academy

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Fiona Mott Haley
2 370 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 926 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 921 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 1095 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
3 1202 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 163 Winifryd Hatch Kanaley
4 849 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 732 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 319 McWilliams Madison Proto Casano
4 239 Molly Keefe Kanaley
4 580 Ronan Ramsay Haley

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
2 370 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 926 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 437 Fiona Mott Haley
2 921 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 163 Winifryd Hatch Kanaley
4 1095 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
4 849 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 732 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 319 McWilliams Madison Proto Casano
4 239 Molly Keefe Kanaley
4 580 Ronan Ramsay Haley
4 1202 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 390 Brady McLoughlin Boston Academy
2 1021 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 968 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 340 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
4 1027 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 608 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
4 384 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 948 Sonja Curley Kanaley

11 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 968 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 1021 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
4 948 Sonja Curley Kanaley

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 968 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 390 Brady McLoughlin Boston Academy
2 608 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 1021 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 329 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Julia Egan Forbes
2 534 Abigail Packard Connolly Academy
2 724 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 487 Charlotte Nickerson Proto Casano
2 956 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 889 Kera Clifford Kanaley
2 1026 michaela enright Haley
3 804 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 382 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 835 Connor Burke McDonald School
3 979 Raegan Dillon Kanaley
3 644 Sophia Sharpe Forbes

14 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Julia Egan Forbes
2 804 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 382 Caitlin McKiernan Haley

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 644 Sophia Sharpe Forbes
3 804 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 382 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 1019 Julia Egan Forbes
3 889 Kera Clifford Kanaley

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Fiona O'Connor Haley
1 1017 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
1 620 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 568 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 499 Ciara O'Callaghan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 357 Emily McCarthy Haley
2 743 Jesslynn Whittier Heavey-Quinn
2 523 Lloyd Oliver Haley
2 863 Maeve Carey Haley
2 556 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 427 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
3 394 Ciara McMenamin Haley
3 707 Gianna Toomey Haley
3 217 Isabella Johnson Haley
3 155 Margot Harper Woods
3 869 Sean Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 351 Abigail McCarthy Haley
4 883 Claire Hemeon Haley
4 154 Elsie Harper Woods
4 388 Kathryn McLeish Haley
4 228 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

17 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Fiona O'Connor Haley
1 1017 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 883 Claire Hemeon Haley
3 427 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
3 863 Maeve Carey Haley
3 155 Margot Harper Woods
4 357 Emily McCarthy Haley

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Jesslynn Whittier Heavey-Quinn
1 620 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 351 Abigail McCarthy Haley
2 357 Emily McCarthy Haley
2 504 Fiona O'Connor Haley
2 523 Lloyd Oliver Haley
2 1017 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 394 Ciara McMenamin Haley
3 883 Claire Hemeon Haley
3 217 Isabella Johnson Haley
3 863 Maeve Carey Haley
3 155 Margot Harper Woods
3 556 Nina Pierre Kanaley

19A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 638 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
2 590 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 831 Emma Bullock McInerney
4 1034 Emily Fama Boston Academy
4 421 Reilly Miner Bracken
4 422 Ronan Miner Bracken
4 417 Stampfl Michaela Kanaley

19B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 797 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 139 Allyson Guilfoyle Haley
3 1032 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 879 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley

20A Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 590 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 831 Emma Bullock McInerney

20B Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 832 Reese Bunker Haley
3 139 Allyson Guilfoyle Haley
3 879 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley

21A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 638 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
2 897 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 421 Reilly Miner Bracken
3 422 Ronan Miner Bracken

21B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 139 Allyson Guilfoyle Haley
2 377 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 1032 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 879 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley

25 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 546 julia perfetti Boston Academy
2 480 Katie Naughton Boston Academy
2 980 Riely Dillon Kanaley
3 962 Meeghan Darling Farrell
4 505 Mary O'Connor Clann Lir Academy
4 162 Sadie Hatch Kanaley

26 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Sadie Hatch Kanaley
2 505 Mary O'Connor Clann Lir Academy

27 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 980 Riely Dillon Kanaley
2 480 Katie Naughton Boston Academy
3 962 Meeghan Darling Farrell

31 Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
2 435 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 646 Meaghan Shea Murray
3 961 Delia Darling Farrell
3 739 Jordan White Clann Lir Academy
4 675 Alexandra Stampfl Kanaley
4 1033 Fiona Falvey Farrell
4 761 Rachel Ader Boston Academy

32 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
2 435 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 761 Rachel Ader Boston Academy

33 Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Emma Kahn Boston Academy
2 435 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 961 Delia Darling Farrell
3 646 Meaghan Shea Murray

105 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Josie Mullen Proto Casano
1 688 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
1 919 Niamh Connolly Haley
1 920 Nora Connolly Haley
2 353 Annalia McCarthy Schade
2 595 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1096 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 944 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 916 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 721 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 536 Reese Palenscar Haley
2 983 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 936 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 102 Isabella Gaudette Greenway Academy
3 566 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 174 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 622 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
4 734 Avrie West Kanaley
4 909 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
4 1084 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan

106 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
1 919 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 595 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 536 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 1084 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 916 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 983 Saoirse Diver Haley

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 595 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 536 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 1084 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 916 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 721 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 920 Nora Connolly Haley
3 983 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 622 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

108 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1084 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 688 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 536 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 916 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 721 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 919 Niamh Connolly Haley

109 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 983 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 936 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 566 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
1 562 Hagan Power Murray
2 1051 Samantha Fiske Gray
2 674 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 748 alexis wilson Kanaley
3 386 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 740 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 973 Scarlet Delaney Greenway Academy
4 1018 Áine Egan Forbes
4 970 emily decker Kanaley
4 673 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
4 882 Lily Chung Greenway Academy
4 149 Maeve Halpin Keane-O'Brien
4 619 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Sophia Leary Heavey-Quinn
2 138 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 129 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 940 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 629 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 927 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 635 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
4 157 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
4 326 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
4 519 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
4 987 Julia Doherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 791 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
4 975 Keira Desmond Schade
4 442 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

111A Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1018 Áine Egan Forbes
2 748 alexis wilson Kanaley
2 673 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 882 Lily Chung Greenway Academy
3 149 Maeve Halpin Keane-O'Brien

111B Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 129 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 940 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 791 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 442 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 295 Sophia Leary Heavey-Quinn
4 138 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 386 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 674 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 562 Hagan Power Murray
3 882 Lily Chung Greenway Academy
3 1051 Samantha Fiske Gray

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 629 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
2 442 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 129 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 138 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 927 Katherine Conway Bracken

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1018 Áine Egan Forbes
3 673 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 1051 Samantha Fiske Gray

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 629 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
2 927 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 442 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 129 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Samantha Fiske Gray
2 882 Lily Chung Greenway Academy
3 1018 Áine Egan Forbes
3 673 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 442 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 629 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 295 Sophia Leary Heavey-Quinn

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
2 114 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 1104 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 837 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 832 Reese Bunker Haley
4 816 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
4 663 CONNON SOPHIA Hansen-Keohane
4 929 Delaney Cook Murray
4 735 Ellie West Kanaley
4 368 Erin McDonald Haley
4 661 Jillian Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
4 275 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
4 131 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 381 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
4 709 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 1040 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
4 364 Molly Mcdermott Hansen-Keohane
4 113 Teagan Geraghty Haley

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
2 613 Emily Ryan Clann Lir Academy
3 431 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 817 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 318 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 575 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
4 805 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
4 1025 Cullin Enright Haley
4 768 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 209 Kate Jackson Kanaley
4 865 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 1059 Liana Flood Woods
4 681 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
4 603 Niamh Roland Forbes
4 839 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

116A Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Teagan Geraghty Haley
2 275 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
2 142 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 114 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 709 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 837 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 735 Ellie West Kanaley
4 368 Erin McDonald Haley

116B Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
2 575 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 431 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 768 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 318 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 839 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Ellie West Kanaley
2 113 Teagan Geraghty Haley
3 1104 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 275 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn
3 837 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 131 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 709 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 142 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
2 575 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 681 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 613 Emily Ryan Clann Lir Academy
3 839 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
4 805 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
4 431 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
4 209 Kate Jackson Kanaley

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 1104 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 816 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 275 Kaleigh Laidlaw Heavey-Quinn

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 575 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 603 Niamh Roland Forbes
3 865 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 1104 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 709 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 368 Erin McDonald Haley

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 865 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 681 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 613 Emily Ryan Clann Lir Academy
3 768 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
2 650 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
3 218 Audrey Jones Kanaley
3 332 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 572 Hayle Profera An Clar
3 913 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 313 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
4 305 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 784 Ailene Barry McInerney
4 705 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 793 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
4 103 janelle gaudette Heavey-Quinn
4 928 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 526 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley
4 532 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 754 Olivia Wozny Hansen-Keohane
4 891 Penelope Clifford Kanaley
4 664 Rebecca Sousa Heavey-Quinn

121 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 218 Audrey Jones Kanaley
2 103 janelle gaudette Heavey-Quinn
3 1072 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
3 793 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
4 305 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 913 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 650 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
2 218 Audrey Jones Kanaley
2 313 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 103 janelle gaudette Heavey-Quinn
3 928 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
4 305 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 332 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
4 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 572 Hayle Profera An Clar
4 532 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
2 1072 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
2 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
3 290 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 793 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 664 Rebecca Sousa Heavey-Quinn

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
2 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 313 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
4 705 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 928 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 650 Maeve Shortt Haley

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Eve Smerczynski Haley
2 263 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 423 Sedric Miner Bracken
4 476 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
4 483 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
4 306 Clare Lowre Sullivan-Stewart
4 806 Colleen Bolger Smith-Houlihan
4 660 Georgia Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
4 867 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 796 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 128 Olivia Grady McInerney
4 116 Phoebe Gill Kanaley
4 989 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 560 Sophia Pomposelli Clann Lir Academy

126 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Eve Smerczynski Haley
2 867 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 660 Georgia Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
3 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 116 Phoebe Gill Kanaley
4 483 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
4 263 Erika Kjendal Kanaley

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Eve Smerczynski Haley
2 476 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 263 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 660 Georgia Smith-Rasmussen Clann Lir Academy
4 483 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
4 806 Colleen Bolger Smith-Houlihan
4 867 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
4 423 Sedric Miner Bracken

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 423 Sedric Miner Bracken
3 867 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 128 Olivia Grady McInerney
4 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
4 116 Phoebe Gill Kanaley

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Sedric Miner Bracken
2 560 Sophia Pomposelli Clann Lir Academy
3 867 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 460 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
1 167 Lily Hazam Haley
2 1046 Jack Ferreira Forbes
2 461 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 507 Celia O'Leary Haley
3 166 Sophia Hayes Haley
3 524 Tess Olson Kanaley
4 809 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
4 602 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
4 1023 ashlin enright Haley
4 258 Ava Khoury Forbes
4 440 brenna muldowney Heavey-Quinn
4 316 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
4 407 Meghan Friday Haley
4 1010 Olivia Duffy Haley
4 722 Reagan Viens Sullivan-Stewart

131 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 507 Celia O'Leary Haley
2 167 Lily Hazam Haley
2 1010 Olivia Duffy Haley
3 809 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 1023 ashlin enright Haley
3 407 Meghan Friday Haley
3 524 Tess Olson Kanaley

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
1 167 Lily Hazam Haley
2 1046 Jack Ferreira Forbes
2 798 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 407 Meghan Friday Haley
2 524 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 809 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 258 Ava Khoury Forbes
3 440 brenna muldowney Heavey-Quinn
3 316 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 1010 Olivia Duffy Haley

133 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Lily Hazam Haley
2 798 Katie Bickford Greene-O'Leary
2 1010 Olivia Duffy Haley
2 166 Sophia Hayes Haley
3 1046 Jack Ferreira Forbes
3 407 Meghan Friday Haley
3 524 Tess Olson Kanaley

134 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Lily Hazam Haley
2 407 Meghan Friday Haley
3 1010 Olivia Duffy Haley
3 166 Sophia Hayes Haley

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Caelan Langley Forbes
1 374 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy
1 726 Lindsey Walsh Murray
2 280 Aileen Langley Forbes
2 208 Annie Jackson Closed - Brady-Kenny-O’Brien
2 625 Brynne Santos Haley
2 729 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn
3 355 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
3 745 Gabriella Wilkerson Kanaley
3 259 Sydney Khoury Forbes
3 1029 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

141 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn
2 1029 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 281 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 374 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy
3 726 Lindsey Walsh Murray

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Annie Jackson Closed - Brady-Kenny-O’Brien
1 281 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 374 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy
3 625 Brynne Santos Haley
3 745 Gabriella Wilkerson Kanaley
3 726 Lindsey Walsh Murray

143 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Lindsey Walsh Murray
2 259 Sydney Khoury Forbes
3 280 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 625 Brynne Santos Haley
3 745 Gabriella Wilkerson Kanaley

144 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Lindsey Walsh Murray
2 625 Brynne Santos Haley
2 281 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 259 Sydney Khoury Forbes
3 280 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 745 Gabriella Wilkerson Kanaley
3 729 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn

206 Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 376 Finnley McGlynn Proto Casano
3 906 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

207 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 376 Finnley McGlynn Proto Casano

208 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 906 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
3 376 Finnley McGlynn Proto Casano
3 269 Meghan Koenen Boston Academy

209 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 906 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
4 376 Finnley McGlynn Proto Casano

210 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 376 Finnley McGlynn Proto Casano
2 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

211 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 916 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
2 862 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 721 Maeve Vermette Forbes

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 985 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley
3 653 Peter Simonini Sullivan
3 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

213 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley
3 966 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 669 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 291 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 966 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 391 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 985 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley
4 966 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 985 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 1051 Samantha Fiske Gray
3 1018 Áine Egan Forbes
3 143 Jenna Haley Haley
3 966 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 366 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 468 Liam Murtagh Keane-O'Brien
4 469 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 699 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce

219 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Meabh McDonagh Haley
1 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce
2 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 396 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 598 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 699 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Liam Murtagh Keane-O'Brien
2 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 366 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 1013 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
4 189 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 468 Liam Murtagh Keane-O'Brien
2 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 396 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 224 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 366 Meabh McDonagh Haley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 396 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 469 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 260 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 1013 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 469 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 468 Liam Murtagh Keane-O'Brien
3 577 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 396 Maeve McNamara Haley
4 598 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Amanda Scally Murray
1 561 Carey Power Murray
2 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 1071 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
3 385 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
3 941 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 521 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 308 Margaret Lowther Boston Academy
3 582 Emily Ranaghan Teelin
3 312 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
3 643 Libby Seward Proto Casano
3 718 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 451 Samantha Mullen Proto Casano

225A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Carey Power Murray
1 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 385 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
2 632 Amanda Scally Murray
2 430 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 826 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 941 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 387 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

225B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 451 Samantha Mullen Proto Casano
2 338 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
3 521 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 290 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 582 Emily Ranaghan Teelin
3 938 fiona costello Verlin
3 718 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Carey Power Murray
2 632 Amanda Scally Murray
2 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 818 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 312 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
2 338 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
3 290 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 938 fiona costello Verlin
3 643 Libby Seward Proto Casano
3 451 Samantha Mullen Proto Casano

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Amanda Scally Murray
1 561 Carey Power Murray
2 541 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 385 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
3 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 818 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 430 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 1045 Shoshana Ferber Spirited Soles

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Ava Coffey Brady Academy
2 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1024 Ciara Enright Haley
2 643 Libby Seward Proto Casano
3 825 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 984 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 938 fiona costello Verlin

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 385 aisling mclaughlin Keane-O'Brien
2 561 Carey Power Murray
3 632 Amanda Scally Murray
3 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 941 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 378 Neve McHugh Forbes

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 245 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 825 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 984 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 451 Samantha Mullen Proto Casano
4 643 Libby Seward Proto Casano

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 632 Amanda Scally Murray
2 378 Neve McHugh Forbes
2 188 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
2 387 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1071 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
3 795 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 477 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 373 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 825 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 521 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 610 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
2 237 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 820 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 219 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 317 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 471 Marianna Nader Haley
3 235 Mia Kearns Haley
4 576 Anna Quinn Haley

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Brianna Wesner Haley
2 397 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 852 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
2 183 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
3 191 Aidan Horgan Haley
3 513 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
3 648 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 460 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

231A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Reily Shea Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 576 Anna Quinn Haley
2 471 Marianna Nader Haley
3 971 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 586 Dianna Regan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 219 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 156 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
3 697 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 668 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

231B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
1 648 Maeve Sheehan Haley
2 148 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 125 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 589 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 460 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 904 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy
4 733 Brianna Wesner Haley

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Mia Pecevich Forbes
2 317 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 697 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
4 219 Jillian Jones McArdle
4 647 Reily Shea Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Brianna Wesner Haley
2 161 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 191 Aidan Horgan Haley
3 460 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
4 589 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 148 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
4 904 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
2 744 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin
3 697 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 317 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 343 Alexa Mayo Haley
4 971 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 156 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
4 542 Mia Pecevich Forbes

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Brianna Wesner Haley
1 268 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
2 148 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 513 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
2 904 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy
3 1036 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
4 191 Aidan Horgan Haley
4 161 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
4 648 Maeve Sheehan Haley

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Mia Pecevich Forbes
1 647 Reily Shea Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 343 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 697 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 317 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 471 Marianna Nader Haley
4 576 Anna Quinn Haley
4 219 Jillian Jones McArdle

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Brianna Wesner Haley
2 904 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy
3 1036 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
3 852 Grace Cahners Harney-Pender-Keady
3 183 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
4 589 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 397 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 268 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
4 512 Solana O'Shea Keane-O'Brien

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 542 Mia Pecevich Forbes
3 156 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
3 282 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 317 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 471 Marianna Nader Haley

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Brianna Wesner Haley
2 1036 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
2 904 Sophia Comiskey Clann Lir Academy
3 183 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
4 589 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 397 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 846 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 1002 Megan Dow Bracken
2 922 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 914 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 758 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Julia Melcher Haley
2 321 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
2 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 238 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
4 247 ella kelly Kanaley
4 1042 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 302 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
4 392 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 1043 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

237A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
1 461 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 515 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
2 914 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 533 Erin Owens Boston Academy
2 547 Mary Kate Perkins Boston Academy
3 905 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 627 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1002 Megan Dow Bracken
3 243 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano

237B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
2 302 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 433 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 126 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 659 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1075 Jessie Franks McInerney
4 323 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 727 Mia Walsh Haley

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 243 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 569 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 758 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1075 Jessie Franks McInerney
2 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
2 238 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
3 302 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
3 323 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 727 Mia Walsh Haley

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 846 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 533 Erin Owens Boston Academy
3 922 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 845 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
4 914 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
4 125 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 180 Lauren Hernon Haley
4 627 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
2 433 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 331 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
3 763 Madison Ahern Proto Casano
3 659 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1075 Jessie Franks McInerney
4 759 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
4 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
4 1043 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 846 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 328 grace mahoney Forbes
3 515 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
3 914 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 533 Erin Owens Boston Academy
3 591 Hadley Rhodes Haley
3 569 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 230 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 461 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
2 433 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 659 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 1043 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 331 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
4 665 Alyssa Souza McInerney
4 759 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 914 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 942 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
3 845 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
3 230 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 922 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 515 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 180 Lauren Hernon Haley
4 550 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 627 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
1 331 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
2 433 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 410 Julia Melcher Haley
3 759 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 126 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 895 Leah Cody Proto Casano
4 302 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
4 763 Madison Ahern Proto Casano
4 659 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

242A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Siobhan Morris Proto Casano
2 511 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
2 1008 Molly Duff Haley
3 599 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
4 122 Tatiana Golden Forbes
4 112 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

242B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Maria Jacques Murray
2 303 Bridget Lopes Haley
2 978 Meghan Diamond Forbes
3 765 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 840 Sarah Burns Bracken
4 857 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
4 452 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

243A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1008 Molly Duff Haley
2 511 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
2 432 Siobhan Morris Proto Casano
3 292 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 520 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy
3 429 Keara Mooney Forbes
3 599 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano

243B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Sarah Burns Bracken
2 211 Maria Jacques Murray
2 1091 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
2 452 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
3 303 Bridget Lopes Haley
3 978 Meghan Diamond Forbes
4 1098 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy

244A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 429 Keara Mooney Forbes
2 432 Siobhan Morris Proto Casano
3 704 Olivia Timilty Heavey-Quinn
3 122 Tatiana Golden Forbes

244B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Maria Jacques Murray
2 303 Bridget Lopes Haley
3 857 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
4 434 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn

245A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
2 570 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 1008 Molly Duff Haley
2 599 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
3 292 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 511 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 429 Keara Mooney Forbes
3 122 Tatiana Golden Forbes

245B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
2 1098 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
3 857 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 211 Maria Jacques Murray
4 303 Bridget Lopes Haley
4 840 Sarah Burns Bracken

246A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
2 429 Keara Mooney Forbes
2 432 Siobhan Morris Proto Casano
3 511 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 122 Tatiana Golden Forbes
4 456 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
4 570 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
4 112 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

246B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
2 978 Meghan Diamond Forbes
3 723 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
3 840 Sarah Burns Bracken
4 857 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
4 341 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn

247A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1008 Molly Duff Haley
2 991 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
2 511 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
2 520 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy
2 122 Tatiana Golden Forbes
3 570 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 1029 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

247B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Meghan Diamond Forbes
2 1039 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
2 341 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
3 857 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 723 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
3 452 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Colleen Donohue Ardán-Rochez
1 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 794 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
2 242 Fiona Kelley Murray
2 130 julia graham Greenway Academy
3 992 Caitlin Donohue Ardán-Rochez
3 124 Isabella Gooley Haley

249 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 873 Emma Casey Forbes
2 762 Kaitlyn Ahern Proto Casano
2 933 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy
3 992 Caitlin Donohue Ardán-Rochez
3 859 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 824 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
3 130 julia graham Greenway Academy

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1099 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 124 Isabella Gooley Haley
3 993 Colleen Donohue Ardán-Rochez

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Brigid Kennedy Cunniffe
2 762 Kaitlyn Ahern Proto Casano
3 720 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 859 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
4 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 824 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
2 573 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary
3 873 Emma Casey Forbes
4 252 Brigid Kennedy Cunniffe
4 992 Caitlin Donohue Ardán-Rochez
4 720 Caitlin Veneto Haley
4 762 Kaitlyn Ahern Proto Casano
4 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 859 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 873 Emma Casey Forbes
2 933 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy
3 281 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 992 Caitlin Donohue Ardán-Rochez
3 720 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 762 Kaitlyn Ahern Proto Casano

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes
2 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
3 737 Beth Whalen Kanaley
3 965 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

255 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes
3 133 Erin Greer Heavey-Quinn

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 133 Erin Greer Heavey-Quinn
3 965 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
4 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes
2 1041 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy
2 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
3 737 Beth Whalen Kanaley
3 133 Erin Greer Heavey-Quinn
3 965 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes
3 1041 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy
2 538 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
3 1047 Margaret Ferreira Forbes

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1004 Bridget Downey Manning Academy
2 428 Lianna Montgomery Haley
2 439 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
3 495 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 623 Katie Salvagno Murray
3 123 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 457 Niamh Murphy Murray

261 Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Jenna Landsman Clann Lir Academy
2 1004 Bridget Downey Manning Academy
3 623 Katie Salvagno Murray
3 974 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 1004 Bridget Downey Manning Academy
3 277 Jenna Landsman Clann Lir Academy
3 974 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1102 Stephanie Gardner Heavey-Quinn

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 1004 Bridget Downey Manning Academy
3 229 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 439 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 277 Jenna Landsman Clann Lir Academy
2 974 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
3 123 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 229 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
2 123 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 229 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 974 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni

310 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 626 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 449 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
4 262 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

311 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 988 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 449 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
3 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin

312 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
2 626 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 262 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

313 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 581 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
3 626 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 262 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

314 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
2 626 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

315 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
2 525 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 224 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

316 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 525 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 367 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
3 932 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
4 181 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady

317 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
2 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce
3 525 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
3 932 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

318 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce
2 181 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
3 367 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
3 525 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 932 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

319 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Skye Nugent Santacroce
2 932 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
3 367 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
3 224 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
2 829 Caitlin Bruscino Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 362 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy
4 441 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
4 812 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
4 747 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

321 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy
2 972 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
3 441 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 812 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
4 829 Caitlin Bruscino Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 173 Grace Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 541 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Grace Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 881 Caroline Chung Greenway Academy
2 338 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
3 441 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
4 812 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 173 Grace Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 801 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 881 Caroline Chung Greenway Academy
3 812 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy
2 441 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 338 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
3 881 Caroline Chung Greenway Academy
3 1053 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Meghan O'Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 310 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 678 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
3 584 Hannah Ray Haley
4 764 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 567 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
4 934 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
4 711 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
4 742 Shea Fallon Masters-White An Clar

326 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Meghan O'Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 678 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 651 Clara Shvets Stillson
3 742 Shea Fallon Masters-White An Clar
4 764 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 310 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
4 574 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 584 Hannah Ray Haley
4 711 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
2 764 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 596 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 574 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
3 821 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 614 Faith Ryan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 691 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 934 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 408 Meghan O'Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 634 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Meghan O'Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 651 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 691 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
2 742 Shea Fallon Masters-White An Clar
3 764 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 567 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
3 934 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 339 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
2 408 Meghan O'Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 670 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 764 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 821 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 691 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 711 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 742 Shea Fallon Masters-White An Clar

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 905 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 937 Cara Costello Verlin
3 880 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 672 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 464 Avery Murray Haley
3 287 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 854 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1078 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane
3 1035 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
2 331 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
2 172 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 389 Madelyn McLeish Haley
3 652 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 606 Nora Rooney Haley

331A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 1078 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane
2 1035 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 287 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 854 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 591 Hadley Rhodes Haley
3 658 Maggie Smith Smith-Houlihan
3 922 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

331B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 247 ella kelly Kanaley
3 994 Casey Donovan Stillson
3 606 Nora Rooney Haley
4 593 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
4 652 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Brenna French Haley
1 591 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 905 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 672 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
2 320 Cronin Maeve Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 937 Cara Costello Verlin
3 287 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 854 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1078 Katie Freitas Hansen-Keohane

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Norah Brown Haley
2 953 Anne Curtin Murray
3 994 Casey Donovan Stillson
4 247 ella kelly Kanaley
4 779 Isabella Balzano Stillson
4 746 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
4 606 Nora Rooney Haley

333A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 672 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1079 Brenna French Haley
3 937 Cara Costello Verlin
3 287 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 854 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin

333B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Isabella Balzano Stillson
2 172 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 994 Casey Donovan Stillson
3 247 ella kelly Kanaley
3 652 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 828 Norah Brown Haley

334A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 905 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 464 Avery Murray Haley
2 328 grace mahoney Forbes
3 1079 Brenna French Haley
3 287 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy

334B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Norah Brown Haley
2 172 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 652 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 247 ella kelly Kanaley
4 606 Nora Rooney Haley

335A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Abigail Stubelis Haley
2 939 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
3 769 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 358 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane

335B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Sydney Scanlan Murray
2 565 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 215 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 908 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
3 946 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer

336A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
2 959 Liley Damatin Woods
3 687 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 774 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy

336B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Sydney Scanlan Murray
2 215 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 565 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

337A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1057 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
2 456 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 687 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 814 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy

337B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Sydney Scanlan Murray
2 946 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
3 1091 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
4 215 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
4 640 Sarah Servidio Santacroce

338A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1057 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
2 687 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 939 Caroline Coughlin Forbes

338B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
2 633 Sydney Scanlan Murray
3 1091 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
4 908 Celia Condon Kenny Academy

339A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Abigail Stubelis Haley
2 774 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
2 1057 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
3 939 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
3 959 Liley Damatin Woods

339B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Sydney Scanlan Murray
2 1091 Sarah Gallant Sullivan-Stewart
3 204 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Colleen Foley Haley
2 109 Isaac George Maple
2 1030 Juliana Falcon Rochester Academy
2 710 Sydney Trudeau Goulding
3 720 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 203 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn
3 516 Maeve O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
3 573 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary

341 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary
2 203 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn
2 710 Sydney Trudeau Goulding
3 1203 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 720 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 1052 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy
3 7