Cape Cod Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
1 130 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
1 265 Mairin Palenscar Haley
1 412 Tessie Stokinger Haley
1 314 Zoey Reynolds Haley

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
1 130 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
1 265 Mairin Palenscar Haley
1 412 Tessie Stokinger Haley
1 314 Zoey Reynolds Haley

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Abigail Carter Clann Lir Academy
1 779 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
1 865 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
1 549 Arianna Boutwell Haley
1 202 Ashlynn Nee Kanaley
1 774 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
1 321 Charlotte Rochelle Clann Lir Academy
1 122 Ciara McKiernan Haley
1 780 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
1 275 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
1 947 Maeve Kennally Kanaley
1 224 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
1 319 Maeve Roche Kanaley
1 987 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
1 439 Piper Tierney Kanaley
1 803 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley
1 720 Regan Doherty Haley
1 126 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 228 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
1 328 Tess Ronan Forbes

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Abigail Carter Clann Lir Academy
1 779 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
1 865 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
1 549 Arianna Boutwell Haley
1 202 Ashlynn Nee Kanaley
1 774 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
1 321 Charlotte Rochelle Clann Lir Academy
1 122 Ciara McKiernan Haley
1 780 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
1 275 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
1 947 Maeve Kennally Kanaley
1 224 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
1 319 Maeve Roche Kanaley
1 987 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
1 439 Piper Tierney Kanaley
1 803 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley
1 720 Regan Doherty Haley
1 126 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 228 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
1 328 Tess Ronan Forbes

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 346 Ava Grace Santos Kanaley
1 460 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
1 366 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 726 Claire Donohue Proto Casano
1 825 Isabella Gibbs Proto Casano
1 823 Juliette Ghanem Haley
1 487 Keira Woods Woods
1 975 Madilyn LaRaia Haley
1 431 Meghan Swirbalus Boston Academy
1 138 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 346 Ava Grace Santos Kanaley
1 460 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
1 366 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 726 Claire Donohue Proto Casano
1 825 Isabella Gibbs Proto Casano
1 823 Juliette Ghanem Haley
1 487 Keira Woods Woods
1 975 Madilyn LaRaia Haley
1 431 Meghan Swirbalus Boston Academy
1 138 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 773 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 646 Mairead Connolly Haley
4 369 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 158 Kennedy Mooney Proto Casano
4 645 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 486 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 646 Mairead Connolly Haley

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 645 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 773 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 603 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 646 Mairead Connolly Haley

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 925 deirdre joyce Woods
1 313 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien
2 193 Hope Murtagh Keane-O'Brien
2 601 Olive Cardoza Clann Lir Academy
3 733 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
3 353 Cecily Sawicki Haley
3 1014 Ryan MacDonald Kanaley
4 990 Brigid Little Forbes
4 891 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 329 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 501 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 1061 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 1059 Madeline Mazza Keane-O'Brien
4 297 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
4 711 Saoirse Dillon Woods

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 150 Ava Michienzie Kanaley
2 415 Claire Strang Proto Casano
3 966 Catherine Lacey Haley
3 496 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 693 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 606 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 259 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 413 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 756 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 742 Bella Dunn Kanaley
4 946 Caroline Kennally Kanaley
4 994 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
4 685 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 857 Stella Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 313 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien
3 329 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 990 Brigid Little Forbes
4 353 Cecily Sawicki Haley

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 150 Ava Michienzie Kanaley
3 756 Autumn Escher Kanaley

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1061 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 733 calley doyon Heavey-Quinn
2 313 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien
3 925 deirdre joyce Woods
3 329 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Catherine Lacey Haley
1 743 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 685 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
2 693 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 756 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 150 Ava Michienzie Kanaley
3 496 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 994 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Aiden Stucki Murray
1 368 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
1 560 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 1037 Abigail Manning Kanaley
2 621 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 749 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 284 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
4 395 Abigail Spillane Proto Casano
4 589 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 221 Dermott O'Connell Forbes
4 370 Eileen Shea Boston Academy
4 1021 McWilliams Madison Proto Casano
4 935 Molly Keefe Kanaley
4 464 Molly Walsh Boston Academy
4 586 Riley Byrne Boston Academy
4 440 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
1 320 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 432 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 736 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 110 Austin McDonnell Forbes
3 965 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
4 470 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 532 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
4 650 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 168 Fiona Mott Haley
4 754 michaela enright Haley
4 904 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 848 Paige Green Connolly Academy

17A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
2 284 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
3 1037 Abigail Manning Kanaley

17B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
1 736 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 754 michaela enright Haley
3 965 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

18A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 749 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 368 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 560 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 586 Riley Byrne Boston Academy
4 1037 Abigail Manning Kanaley
4 621 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
4 284 Ciara Poff Brady Academy

18B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Austin McDonnell Forbes
1 736 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 234 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 650 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 470 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 532 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 754 michaela enright Haley

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1043 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 1047 Maggie Martin Kanaley
2 613 Sean Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 163 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley
4 834 Kateri Golden Kanaley
4 928 Laura Kaser Kanaley
4 617 Patricia Casper Woods
4 304 Sophia Reardon Woods
4 491 Sophia Zontini Kanaley

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Maggie Martin Kanaley
2 304 Sophia Reardon Woods

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1043 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
1 1047 Maggie Martin Kanaley
2 613 Sean Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 834 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 163 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 162 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
2 702 Karly Defreitas Kanaley
3 360 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 881 Chloe Hawco Woods
4 263 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 989 Annie Lindsay Haley
4 880 Ava Hawco Woods
4 691 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 451 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley
4 579 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 401 Raonull Stack McGonagle

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 880 Ava Hawco Woods
3 263 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 263 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 162 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 989 Annie Lindsay Haley
3 880 Ava Hawco Woods
3 360 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 579 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 706 Molly-Kate Dempsey McDonough-Grimes
3 477 Natalie Whitecross Haley
4 985 Patrick Ledwell Proto Casano
4 362 Samantha Scully Proto Casano

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 706 Molly-Kate Dempsey McDonough-Grimes
3 362 Samantha Scully Proto Casano

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 362 Samantha Scully Proto Casano
3 477 Natalie Whitecross Haley

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 426 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 448 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 1054 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
4 674 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 106 Aoife McDonagh Haley
4 478 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 751 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
4 123 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 786 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 682 Sonja Curley Kanaley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
1 630 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1054 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 106 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 478 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 630 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 448 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 1054 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 426 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 123 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 786 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 478 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 751 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
4 674 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 682 Sonja Curley Kanaley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 106 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 426 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 1054 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 106 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 448 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 426 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 121 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 863 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 660 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 637 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
3 677 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 689 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 963 Kendall Labanara Haley
4 262 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 459 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 534 Erin Bigham Haley
4 624 Kera Clifford Kanaley
4 433 madelynn Szemela Cassin Academy
4 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 624 Kera Clifford Kanaley
2 863 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 637 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
3 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 677 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
2 863 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 624 Kera Clifford Kanaley
4 121 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 963 Kendall Labanara Haley
4 153 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Kendall Labanara Haley
2 689 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 660 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 534 Erin Bigham Haley
3 637 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Kendall Labanara Haley
2 121 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 660 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 534 Erin Bigham Haley
3 689 Isabel Cusack Haley

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Erin Casco Bracken
2 1044 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 282 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 701 emily decker Kanaley
3 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
4 289 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 570 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
4 133 Ciara McMenamin Haley
4 452 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
4 226 Fiona O'Connor Haley
4 322 Grace Rochelle Clann Lir Academy
4 128 Kathryn McLeish Haley
4 475 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 292 Lula Punch Kanaley

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 231 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 183 Amy Murphy Haley
4 707 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 877 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
4 735 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
4 853 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
4 250 Lloyd Oliver Haley
4 605 Maeve Carey Haley
4 253 Maggie O'Malley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 378 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy
4 274 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 343 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 504 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 133 Ciara McMenamin Haley
3 226 Fiona O'Connor Haley
3 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
3 1044 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 735 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
3 183 Amy Murphy Haley
3 343 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 707 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 231 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Fiona O'Connor Haley
1 282 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 616 Erin Casco Bracken
2 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
3 133 Ciara McMenamin Haley
3 475 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1044 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
2 183 Amy Murphy Haley
2 231 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 853 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 274 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 343 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 877 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
3 250 Lloyd Oliver Haley
3 605 Maeve Carey Haley
3 253 Maggie O'Malley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 707 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 378 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy
4 504 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Erin Casco Bracken
2 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
3 218 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 282 Nina Pierre Kanaley
4 133 Ciara McMenamin Haley

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 877 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
3 327 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
2 218 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 226 Fiona O'Connor Haley
3 322 Grace Rochelle Clann Lir Academy

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy
2 327 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 231 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 274 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 892 Ann Henrickson McInerney
2 618 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 312 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 533 Mia Biathrow Kanaley
3 105 Molly Mcdermott Hansen-Keohane
4 741 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
4 854 Allyson Guilfoyle Haley
4 387 CONNON SOPHIA Hansen-Keohane
4 338 Emily Ryan Clann Lir Academy
4 212 Erin Nygard Gray
4 1019 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 115 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 741 Ailish Dujardin Keane-O'Brien
2 212 Erin Nygard Gray
3 854 Allyson Guilfoyle Haley
3 892 Ann Henrickson McInerney

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Ann Henrickson McInerney
1 618 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 312 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 105 Molly Mcdermott Hansen-Keohane
3 338 Emily Ryan Clann Lir Academy
3 212 Erin Nygard Gray
3 665 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Ann Henrickson McInerney
2 1019 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 115 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 665 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 892 Ann Henrickson McInerney
3 312 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 509 Annabel Axon Woods
2 535 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
2 640 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 1039 Lillian Manning Kanaley
4 291 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 468 Elijah Watson Clann Lir Academy
4 184 Elise Murphy Haley
4 260 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
4 725 Sophie Donnelly Clann Lir Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 535 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 184 Elise Murphy Haley
3 1039 Lillian Manning Kanaley
3 260 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 509 Annabel Axon Woods
2 332 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 1039 Lillian Manning Kanaley
3 535 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 967 Sage Lach Kanaley

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 184 Elise Murphy Haley
3 468 Elijah Watson Clann Lir Academy
4 291 Coral Punch Kanaley

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 260 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 652 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 332 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 640 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
2 828 Phoebe Gill Kanaley
3 842 Olivia Grady McInerney
4 205 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
4 246 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 785 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 856 Maya Gustafson Proto Casano

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Olivia Grady McInerney
2 139 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
3 828 Phoebe Gill Kanaley

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Olivia Grady McInerney
2 139 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano
3 828 Phoebe Gill Kanaley

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Olivia Grady McInerney
2 828 Phoebe Gill Kanaley
3 139 Danielle Medeiros Proto Casano

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Olivia Grady McInerney
2 205 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
3 246 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Quinn MacDonald Kanaley
2 926 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
3 167 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
4 712 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
4 951 Ava Khoury Forbes
4 172 brenna muldowney Heavey-Quinn
4 232 Celia O'Leary Haley
4 423 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Quinn MacDonald Kanaley
2 712 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
2 232 Celia O'Leary Haley
3 423 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Quinn MacDonald Kanaley
2 423 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy
2 167 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 951 Ava Khoury Forbes
3 172 brenna muldowney Heavey-Quinn
3 232 Celia O'Leary Haley
3 926 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 423 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy
3 1013 Quinn MacDonald Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 172 brenna muldowney Heavey-Quinn
2 232 Celia O'Leary Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Charley Finlay Murray
2 563 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Niamh Connolly Haley
4 382 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
4 675 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
4 648 Nora Connolly Haley
4 266 Reese Palenscar Haley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 266 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 767 Charley Finlay Murray

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 675 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 266 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 563 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Niamh Connolly Haley

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 563 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Niamh Connolly Haley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 266 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 426 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 698 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 744 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 125 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 342 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 466 Abigail Ward Murray
4 748 Cailin Egan Inishfree
4 982 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 218 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 227 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 174 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 217 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 668 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 864 Jenna Haley Haley
3 728 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 843 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 131 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 342 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 747 Áine Egan Forbes
3 698 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 523 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 843 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 668 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 864 Jenna Haley Haley

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 125 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 497 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 342 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 131 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 497 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 698 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 748 Cailin Egan Inishfree

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 392 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 523 Casey Bartley McInerney
4 131 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 864 Jenna Haley Haley

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 466 Abigail Ward Murray
3 497 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 125 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 523 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 217 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
4 864 Jenna Haley Haley

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lauren Howard Boston Academy
2 342 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 125 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 227 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 864 Jenna Haley Haley
3 131 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Delaney Cook Murray
1 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 311 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 826 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
2 556 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 762 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 690 Emma Daley Haley
3 849 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 527 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 862 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 554 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
4 445 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 577 Reese Bunker Haley

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Luca Steinmann Bracken
2 323 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 840 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 160 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
4 443 Alice Tremba McInerney
4 953 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 499 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 607 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 651 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 906 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 410 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Emma Daley Haley
2 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 762 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 653 Delaney Cook Murray
3 311 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 849 Kathryn Greene Forbes

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
1 135 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 840 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 953 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 160 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 499 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 311 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 826 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 527 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 445 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 762 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Alice Tremba McInerney
2 295 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
3 651 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 906 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Delaney Cook Murray
2 969 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
3 311 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 826 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
4 556 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
4 762 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
2 651 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 404 Luca Steinmann Bracken
2 906 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 323 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 443 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 160 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
2 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 554 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 527 Kenzie Bennett Haley

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 323 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 840 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 443 Alice Tremba McInerney
4 953 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 404 Luca Steinmann Bracken

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
2 311 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 826 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 556 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 849 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 653 Delaney Cook Murray

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 840 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
2 499 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 323 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 443 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 953 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
2 530 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 471 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin
4 572 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 629 Ava Coffey Brady Academy
4 1036 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
4 713 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 652 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 846 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
4 374 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 669 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 116 Neve McHugh Forbes
4 905 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
4 575 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 663 fiona costello Verlin
2 248 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 273 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 981 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 113 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 151 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 388 Rebecca Sousa Heavey-Quinn
4 993 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 216 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 676 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 254 Katie Ray OReilly Kanaley
4 367 Libby Seward Proto Casano
4 453 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart
2 374 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 713 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 530 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 652 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 471 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 273 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 981 Chloe Lawson Haley
2 388 Rebecca Sousa Heavey-Quinn
3 151 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 367 Libby Seward Proto Casano

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 1012 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
3 572 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 846 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
4 471 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 676 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 113 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 981 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 151 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 367 Libby Seward Proto Casano

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 1036 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 572 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 374 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 905 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
3 575 Tessa Brown Sullivan-Stewart

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 663 fiona costello Verlin
2 753 Ciara Enright Haley
3 151 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 993 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 273 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 676 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 905 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
3 713 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 846 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 374 Maeve Shortt Haley

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 940 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 113 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 663 fiona costello Verlin
4 151 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 388 Rebecca Sousa Heavey-Quinn

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 713 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 374 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 1036 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 905 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Libby Seward Proto Casano
2 676 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 753 Ciara Enright Haley
4 151 Jane Miller Inishfree

236A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Marianna Nader Haley
2 1056 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 956 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 995 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 931 Mia Kearns Haley
4 296 Anna Quinn Haley
4 703 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 472 Emily Weston Dunleavy - NY
4 612 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 399 Keira Stack McGonagle
4 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
4 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
4 391 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

236B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
2 239 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
3 836 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 796 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 599 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
4 792 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
4 619 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
4 136 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 381 Eve Smerczynski Haley
4 670 Isabelle Crawford Greene
4 371 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 531 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 380 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
4 723 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 186 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

237A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Anna Quinn Haley
2 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
2 391 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
3 995 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 197 Marianna Nader Haley

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 294 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
2 836 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 792 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
4 381 Eve Smerczynski Haley
4 371 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 531 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart

238A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Anna Quinn Haley
2 197 Marianna Nader Haley
3 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 931 Mia Kearns Haley

238B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 381 Eve Smerczynski Haley
3 836 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 670 Isabelle Crawford Greene

239A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Keelin Fox Inishfree
2 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 399 Keira Stack McGonagle
4 296 Anna Quinn Haley
4 995 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
4 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
4 391 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

239B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Maeve Sheehan Haley
2 836 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 670 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 239 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
3 792 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
4 380 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
4 186 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

240A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
2 791 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 391 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
3 350 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
4 995 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
4 399 Keira Stack McGonagle
4 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy

240B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
2 836 fionnuala gormley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 670 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 531 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 792 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 626 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
3 371 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 958 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy

241A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 973 Kerran Langley Forbes
2 791 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 430 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 391 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
4 197 Marianna Nader Haley
4 828 Phoebe Gill Kanaley
4 350 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane

241B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
2 792 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 371 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 531 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 186 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

242A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 964 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 673 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 278 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 420 Savannah Stucki Murray
3 325 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
3 290 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 241 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 503 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
4 739 Olivia Duffy Haley
4 492 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
4 251 Tess Olson Kanaley

242B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Lily Hazam Haley
2 755 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 145 Julia Melcher Haley
3 837 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 506 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
4 389 Alyssa Souza McInerney
4 398 Bridget Stack McGonagle
4 261 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
4 495 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
4 132 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 764 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
4 357 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
4 384 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 883 Sophia Hayes Haley

243A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Savannah Stucki Murray
2 895 Lauren Hernon Haley
2 349 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 673 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
4 325 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
4 290 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn

243B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 837 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
2 132 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 506 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 884 Lily Hazam Haley
3 755 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 277 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy

244A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Savannah Stucki Murray
2 356 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 241 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn

244B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 389 Alyssa Souza McInerney
3 755 Makala Erickson Bracken

245A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 420 Savannah Stucki Murray
3 349 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 325 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
4 187 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
4 251 Tess Olson Kanaley

245B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 389 Alyssa Souza McInerney
2 755 Makala Erickson Bracken
3 261 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 506 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 884 Lily Hazam Haley

246A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 964 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 325 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
3 356 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 671 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
4 673 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

246B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 261 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
2 277 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
3 145 Julia Melcher Haley
3 755 Makala Erickson Bracken

247A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 356 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 290 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 187 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 492 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 673 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 895 Lauren Hernon Haley

247B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 837 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
3 389 Alyssa Souza McInerney
3 261 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
4 506 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 596 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 731 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 972 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 984 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 240 Aine O'toole Greene
3 456 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
3 758 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 731 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 972 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 984 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
2 456 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
3 240 Aine O'toole Greene
3 469 Ellanna Watson Clann Lir Academy
3 166 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
3 952 Sydney Khoury Forbes
3 758 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 596 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 166 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
3 952 Sydney Khoury Forbes
4 441 Olivia Timilty Heavey-Quinn

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Peyton Redfield Clann Lir Academy
2 596 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 972 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 692 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 758 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
4 788 Carly Ford Woods
4 456 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Samantha Rosselle Hansen-Keohane
2 502 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
2 692 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 972 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 758 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
2 596 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 240 Aine O'toole Greene
3 456 Morgan Vigeant Heavey-Quinn
4 788 Carly Ford Woods
4 166 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
2 597 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 813 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
4 971 Aileen Langley Forbes
4 844 julia graham Greenway Academy
4 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn

255 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
2 597 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn
2 971 Aileen Langley Forbes

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 971 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 529 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 971 Aileen Langley Forbes
2 529 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
3 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn
3 813 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Kendra Ward Heavey-Quinn
2 529 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
2 813 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 971 Aileen Langley Forbes

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Claire Benstead Haley
2 429 Hannah Sweet Proto Casano
3 157 Lianna Montgomery Haley
4 914 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
4 1046 Danielle Marston Greenway Academy
4 697 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
4 845 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
4 835 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
2 835 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 429 Hannah Sweet Proto Casano
3 157 Lianna Montgomery Haley

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
2 914 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
3 429 Hannah Sweet Proto Casano

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
2 528 Claire Benstead Haley
3 845 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
2 845 Kylie Gray Heavey-Quinn
2 835 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 157 Lianna Montgomery Haley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Angelina Huber Cassin Academy
2 528 Claire Benstead Haley
3 835 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1033 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 316 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1033 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Áine Egan Forbes
2 358 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 768 Samantha Fiske Gray
4 1027 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 776 Siofra Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
3 392 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Samantha Fiske Gray
2 358 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 747 Áine Egan Forbes

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Samantha Fiske Gray
2 358 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 747 Áine Egan Forbes
3 538 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Samantha Fiske Gray
2 747 Áine Egan Forbes
3 358 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 457 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
2 252 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 479 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 550 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 550 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 633 Leah Collison Farrell
3 108 Meabh McDonagh Haley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 135 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 383 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 108 Meabh McDonagh Haley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 457 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
3 135 Maeve McNamara Haley
4 761 Cosette Fay Forbes

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Leah Collison Farrell
2 550 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 383 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 108 Meabh McDonagh Haley
4 135 Maeve McNamara Haley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 940 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 539 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 569 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 770 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 890 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 790 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 787 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 124 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 940 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 770 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
4 753 Ciara Enright Haley
4 890 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
2 101 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 124 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 790 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
4 537 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 569 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 539 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
2 101 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 124 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 787 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 789 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
4 790 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
4 890 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 789 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
2 602 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 790 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
3 539 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
2 1051 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady
3 791 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 804 Nash Gagnon Stillson

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Hannah Ray Haley
2 375 Clara Shvets Stillson
3 114 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy
3 958 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1018 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 350 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
3 1051 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady
4 310 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
4 566 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 791 Keelin Fox Inishfree

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 303 Hannah Ray Haley
3 870 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 114 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1018 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 566 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 876 Katherine Harren Santacroce

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Hannah Ray Haley
2 375 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 393 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 870 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 317 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 339 Faith Ryan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

333A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
2 876 Katherine Harren Santacroce
2 1018 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 310 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady

333B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 393 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 317 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 870 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
4 114 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy

334A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Nash Gagnon Stillson
2 703 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 876 Katherine Harren Santacroce
3 1051 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady

334B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Hannah Ray Haley
2 870 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 446 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

335A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 583 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 1032 grace mahoney Forbes
2 152 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
3 609 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
3 187 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

335B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 1066 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1035 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
4 948 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

336A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 583 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
2 732 Megan Dow Bracken
3 1032 grace mahoney Forbes
3 152 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
4 642 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn

336B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 145 Julia Melcher Haley
2 1066 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 793 Jessie Franks Murphy Academy
3 495 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 411 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy

337A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
2 732 Megan Dow Bracken
3 1016 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 642 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 583 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
3 1032 grace mahoney Forbes

337B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 942 ella kelly Kanaley
2 1066 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 495 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 628 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 384 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

338A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
2 732 Megan Dow Bracken
2 159 Michaela Moore Keane
3 583 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
3 1032 grace mahoney Forbes

338B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 1066 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 384 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 942 ella kelly Kanaley
4 764 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

339A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
2 732 Megan Dow Bracken
3 583 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
3 1032 grace mahoney Forbes

339B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 1066 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 628 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 764 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 610 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
1 324 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 510 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
2 207 Michaela Newhall Woods
3 502 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 724 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
3 962 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 181 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
2 103 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
2 364 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
3 324 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
4 962 Grace Kubat Bracken
4 510 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
4 181 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 775 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
3 103 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane
3 812 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
4 207 Michaela Newhall Woods

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
1 364 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
2 207 Michaela Newhall Woods
2 305 Peyton Redfield Clann Lir Academy
3 731 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 962 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 324 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 962 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 510 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
3 181 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
1 1031 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
2 822 Isaac George Maple
2 688 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 334 Brooke Ross Heavey-Quinn
3 595 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
3 336 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Meghan Curtin Murray
2 829 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 493 Clara Grace Abplanalp Gray
2 336 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 334 Brooke Ross Heavey-Quinn
3 461 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 657 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy
3 293 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
1 822 Isaac George Maple
2 461 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 688 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 597 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 568 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
3 336 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 484 Madeline Wiser McInerney

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Meghan Curtin Murray
2 822 Isaac George Maple
3 493 Clara Grace Abplanalp Gray
4 595 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
4 462 Lindsey Walsh Murray
4 657 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Sydney Queally Greene-O'Leary
2 336 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 829 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 461 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn
1 268 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
2 1053 Catherine Maughn Smith-Houlihan
2 992 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 352 Ailsa Saverse Heavey-Quinn
3 611 Gillian Carroll Murray
3 705 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
4 514 Alexandra Baker Manning Academy
4 170 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Kendra Bastarache Sullivan-Stewart
2 271 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
3 1053 Catherine Maughn Smith-Houlihan
3 437 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn
3 170 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
4 214 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
4 992 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
4 298 Marissa Raftery Haley
4 268 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Gillian Carroll Murray
2 137 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
2 268 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
3 473 Beth Whalen Kanaley
3 524 Kendra Bastarache Sullivan-Stewart
3 157 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 705 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
4 514 Alexandra Baker Manning Academy
4 214 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
2 992 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 524 Kendra Bastarache Sullivan-Stewart
3 705 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
4 514 Alexandra Baker Manning Academy
4 271 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
4 268 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Caitlyn Feeley Cassin Academy
2 137 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
3 992 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 271 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

FeisCapeCod2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on May 7-8, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 349 Champions registered for the feis and 300 danced. 162 were awarded (54.0%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:29 PM on Sat & 3:30 PM on Sun when last regular events were tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate the Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Kathleen Flaherty, ADCRG for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
1:21 PM
Event #500 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #604 Liliana Carey (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
2 < 200 > … #301 Elizabeth Ranaghan (Teelin)
3 T < 191 > … #421 Kiley Sudhalter (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 T < 191 > … #517 Isabel Barrios (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 186 > … #635 Avery Condon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
10:27 AM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #998 Mary Kate Macchiarola (Doherty Petri)
2 < 213 > … #718 Bevan Doherty (Forbes)
3 < 201.5 > … #516 Megan Barrett (Doherty Petri)
4 < 191 > … #820 Morgan Gentilucci (McInerney)
.
11:13 AM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #112 Isabella McDonnell (Forbes)
2 < 240 > … #959 Addison Kosiewicz (Gray)
3 < 188 > … #194 Liam Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
4 < 185 > … #225 Nora O'Connell (Forbes)
5 < 168 > … #109 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
6 < 163 > … #869 Kassidy Hall (Murray)
.
11:02 AM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #802 Dara Gadbois (McInerney)
2 < 204.5 > … #354 Amanda Scally (Murray)
3 < 196 > … #419 Emma Stucki (Murray)
4 < 186.5 > … #198 Elaina Nasr (Murray)
5 < 174 > … #546 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
6 < 150.5 > … #372 Rose Sheehan (Boland)
7 < 145.5 > … #286 Carey Power (Murray)
8 < 145 > … #824 Mary Gibbons (McInerney)
.
1:49 PM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #192 Daniel Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 215 > … #573 Lindsey Brown (Inishfree)
3 < 190 > … #729 Emma Doran (Forbes)
4 < 181 > … #482 Charlotte Winiarski (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 160.5 > … #752 Victoria English (Francis Academy)
6 < 158.5 > … #638 Julie Condon (Nevin)
7 < 144 > … #658 Kaya Cormier (Proto Casano)
8 < 129.5 > … #565 Catherine Brisbane (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
9 < 125 > … #394 Caitlin Speyer (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
12:29 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
38 Registered, 38 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 208.5 > … #408 Mary Kate Stewart (Kenny Academy)
2 < 193.5 > … #1052 Arina Matkevich (Stillson)
3 < 175.5 > … #567 Caitlin Britt (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 170.5 > … #686 Anne Curtin (Murray)
5 < 169 > … #620 Amanda Chouinard (Murray)
6 < 157 > … #641 Alexandra Conley (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 156 > … #547 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
8 < 149 > … #403 Shannon Stanton (Kenny Academy)
9 < 142.5 > … #649 Mary Grace Conroy (Lenihan - CT)
10 < 141 > … #189 Avery Murray (Haley)
11 < 124.5 > … #662 Cara Costello (Verlin)
12 < 114 > … #968 Emma LaChapelle (Boland)
13 < 111.5 > … #175 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
14 < 108 > … #897 Sigrid Hiser (McInerney)
15 < 105.5 > … #191 Grace Murray (Nevin)
16 < 104.5 > … #695 Jessica Danilecki (O'Shea-Chaplin)
17 < 98 > … #684 Lila Curran (O'Dwyer)
18 T < 96 > … #944 Heather Kelly (Forbes)
18 T < 96 > … #912 Catherine Hourihan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
12:48 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
22 Registered, 15 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #340 Madison Ryan (Griffith)
2 < 228 > … #801 Nina Furlong (Goulding)
3 < 206 > … #746 Elsa Edgar (Murray)
4 < 195 > … #623 Conor Clarke (Bracken)
5 < 174 > … #680 Claire Culliton (Griffith)
6 < 163 > … #980 Ashleigh Lawless (Heavey-Quinn)
7 < 157 > … #810 Fiona Galvin (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
8 < 138 > … #855 Samantha Gulachenski (McInerney)
.
1:05 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
27 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #908 Katie Hooker (Broesler)
2 < 209 > … #832 Grace Gilmore (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
3 < 177 > … #196 Grace Mussari (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 176 > … #236 Erin O'Neill (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 163.5 > … #930 Lily Keans (Murray)
6 < 162 > … #144 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
7 < 151.5 > … #797 Meagan Frye (Goulding)
8 < 148 > … #644 Erin Connolly (McElligott)
9 < 138 > … #148 Aggie Michel (Woods)
10 < 136 > … #850 Lorna Grey (Kenny Academy)
11 < 131.5 > … #330 Maeve Rooney (Haley)
.
11:39 AM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #894 Ciara Hernon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 210 > … #581 Owen Busser (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 187 > … #405 Silja Steinmann (Bracken)
4 < 185 > … #750 Katie Ellis (Murray)
5 < 154.5 > … #141 Maddie Medico (Woods)
6 < 154 > … #696 Caitlynn Davis (Santacroce)
7 < 145.5 > … #361 Lauren Scully (O'Rourke)
8 < 139 > … #519 Sarah Barry (Forbes)
.
3:53 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Men & Ladies Under 17
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Ellen Riordan, NY & Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #287 Fiona Powers Ozyurt (O'Dwyer)
2 < 225 > … #409 Meredith Stewart (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 210 > … #154 Ellie Mitchell (Greene-O'Leary)
4 < 191.5 > … #957 Lauren Kneeland (Inishfree)
5 < 172 > … #242 Julia O'toole (Greene)
.
4:04 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #264 Theresa Pagnozzi (Spirited Soles)
2 < 215 > … #386 Abigail Snow (McFadden)
3 < 209 > … #233 Erin O'Meara (Forbes)
4 < 185 > … #983 Kathleen Leahy (Haley)
5 < 157 > … #903 Emily Hogan (Heavey-Quinn)
6 < 151 > … #929 Elise Keane (Haley)
.
1:14 PM
Event #600 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 9
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #424 Daniel Sullivan (Greene-O'Leary)
2 < 215 > … #960 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
3 < 205 > … #414 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
4 < 180 > … #722 Kaelin Donahue (Hansen-Keohane)
.
1:27 PM
Event #601 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 10
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #199 Ciara Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 216 > … #871 Eva Halporn (Inishfree)
3 < 210 > … #521 Colleen Bartel (Murray)
4 < 195 > … #814 Corinne Garrity (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
10:03 AM
Event #602 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 11
Judged by Amy Siegel Loxely, NJ, Frank Cunniffe, NJ & Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ
12 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #593 Anna Canniff (Kenny Academy)
2 < 197 > … #490 Eme Wyndham (McInerney)
3 < 190 > … #821 Molly Geoghegan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 181 > … #1025 Katelyn Maguire (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 178 > … #759 Lauren Farrell (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
.
3:24 PM
Event #603 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 12
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #379 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 225 > … #681 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
3 < 175 > … #807 Mairead Gallagher (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 172 > … #402 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
5 < 160 > … #943 Fiona Kelly (Forbes)
6 < 155 > … #280 Nora Pierce (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
3:30 PM
Event #604 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 13
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
15 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #594 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
2 < 240 > … #435 Caroline Taylor (Goulding)
3 < 225 > … #536 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
4 < 163 > … #590 Maeve Cahill (McInerney)
5 < 160.5 > … #867 Kailey Hall (Murray)
6 < 156 > … #428 Riley Sullivan (Woods)
7 < 154 > … #188 Shannen Murphy (Brady Academy)
.
10:51 AM
Event #605 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, John O'Keefe, CT & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
24 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #932 Olivia Kearns (Kenny Academy)
2 < 196 > … #238 Brianna O'Rourke (Griffith)
3 < 183 > … #309 Lindsay Resca (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 175 > … #465 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
5 < 173 > … #176 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 157 > … #376 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 147 > … #363 Aislinn Servaes (Kenny Academy)
8 < 143.5 > … #344 Aoidin Salmon (Kenny Academy)
9 < 139 > … #442 Cassandra Tomczak (Kenny Academy)
.
10:17 AM
Event #606 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 15
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
16 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #520 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
2 < 215 > … #508 Lauren Austin (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 194.5 > … #155 Haley Molloy (Haley)
4 < 174.5 > … #783 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
5 < 172 > … #667 Hannah Cox (Drake)
6 < 165 > … #950 Claire Kessel (Burke-Conroy)
.
3:10 PM
Event #607 Open Champion Boys & Girls Under 16
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Siobhan Moore, NY
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #866 Emma Hall (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
2 < 225 > … #476 Michaelann White (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #874 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
4 < 188.5 > … #561 Julianna Bremer-Summa (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
5 < 143.5 > … #178 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 142.5 > … #562 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
7 < 139 > … #279 Emma Peterson (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 136 > … #134 Fiona McNamara (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
9 < 134.5 > … #917 Emma Rose Hurley (Santacroce)
10 < 128.5 > … #488 Shanon Woods (Woods)
11 < 124 > … #927 Elise Kaplan (Inishfree)
12 < 122.5 > … #745 Meredith Eddy (Murray)
.
4:29 PM
Event #608 Open Champion Men & Ladies Under 17
Judged by Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ & John O'Keefe, CT
13 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #954 Aine Maighread King (Kenny Academy)
2 < 200 > … #970 Grace Landry (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 193 > … #1034 Clare Malloy (Hunt)
4 < 189.5 > … #977 Bridget LaSala (Doherty Petri)
5 < 181 > … #249 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
.
3:45 PM
Event #609 Open Champion Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Marie Moore-Cunniffe, NJ & John O'Keefe, CT
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #654 Leah Cook (Nevin)
2 < 205 > … #708 Karaleigh Irene Desmond (Kenny Academy)
3 < 200 > … #257 Meghan OToole (Haley)
4 < 195 > … #639 Kathlynn Condon (Nevin)
5 < 151 > … #1017 Marina MacKinnon (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
6 < 147.5 > … #740 Kaleigh Duggan (Inishfree)
7 < 140 > … #571 Mary Brouder (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 136.5 > … #1103 Meghen Owens (Haley)
9 < 134 > … #255 Ashley OToole (Haley)
10 T < 132 > … #480 Kaitlyn Wilson (Sullivan)
10 T < 132 > … #734 Bailey Driscoll (Nevin)