Cape Cod Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 342 Abigail Kilmer Kanaley
2 586 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 814 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 659 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 408 Meghan Mathias Haley
4 690 Brigid Steele Kanaley
4 301 Grace Hines Kanaley
4 466 Stephanie Mercurio Clann Lir Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 132 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 814 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 301 Grace Hines Kanaley

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 132 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 690 Brigid Steele Kanaley
3 586 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 814 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 732 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 286 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 873 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 736 Abigail Walsh Haley
4 825 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 320 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
4 781 Colby Babineau Boston Academy
4 147 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 249 Matty Giardino Kanaley
4 529 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
4 842 Sofia Callahan Kanaley

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 286 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
2 873 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
3 825 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 825 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 286 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 842 Sofia Callahan Kanaley
4 423 Eamon McDonagh Haley
4 873 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
1 238 Zachary Gagne Kanaley
2 357 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 135 Meredith Cutler Haley
3 742 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
3 724 Shannon Twomey Hansen-Keohane
4 707 Aiko Tanaka Murphy Academy
4 287 Ainsley Hayward Hansen-Keohane
4 544 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 805 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 212 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
4 174 Ciara Duffy Haley
4 443 Ciara McKiernan Haley
4 712 Corinne Thomas Murray
4 561 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 871 Kate Collins Boston Academy
4 464 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
4 450 Nora McManamon Kanaley
4 692 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
4 447 Sydney McLean Boston Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 149 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
3 212 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
3 135 Meredith Cutler Haley
4 692 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
1 149 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
2 805 Annie Bovino Kanaley
2 561 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 450 Nora McManamon Kanaley
3 212 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
3 464 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 447 Sydney McLean Boston Academy
4 871 Kate Collins Boston Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Addison Sundby Kanaley
2 734 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
2 860 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy
3 376 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 436 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
4 654 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
4 168 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
4 389 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 418 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 396 Lora Mahoney Forbes
4 623 Molly Robertson Farrell
4 157 Saoirse Dillon Woods

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy
2 704 Addison Sundby Kanaley
2 376 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 436 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 168 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 734 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
3 623 Molly Robertson Farrell

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 704 Addison Sundby Kanaley
2 436 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
2 623 Molly Robertson Farrell
3 168 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 418 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 761 Ciara Zimon Brady Academy
3 614 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
3 780 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 678 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 841 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 334 Abigail Kelly Forbes
4 560 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 182 Kate Edwards Maple
4 150 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
2 780 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 841 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 334 Abigail Kelly Forbes
3 761 Ciara Zimon Brady Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
2 749 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 841 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 334 Abigail Kelly Forbes
3 780 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 761 Ciara Zimon Brady Academy

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 308 Avery Horne Haley
2 163 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 793 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 372 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 481 Maya More McDonough-Grimes

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Avery Horne Haley
2 372 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 481 Maya More McDonough-Grimes

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Avery Horne Haley
2 163 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
2 813 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 372 Grace Leonard Clann Lir Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 302 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 608 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
3 282 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 556 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 634 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 467 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
4 759 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
4 576 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
4 125 Tatum Crotty Sullivan
4 197 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 302 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 467 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 576 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Lauren Hines Kanaley
1 634 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 880 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 282 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 608 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 467 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 634 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
2 880 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 125 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 587 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 537 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 279 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 479 Kennedy Mooney Proto Casano
3 624 Maeve Roche Kanaley
3 110 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
4 158 Aela Diver Haley
4 578 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
4 141 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 770 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 672 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 235 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 537 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 279 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 587 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 479 Kennedy Mooney Proto Casano
3 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 158 Aela Diver Haley

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 279 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 770 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 158 Aela Diver Haley
3 578 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 537 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 672 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 479 Kennedy Mooney Proto Casano
3 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 141 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 587 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 624 Maeve Roche Kanaley
4 110 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
4 235 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 587 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 141 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 279 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 770 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 578 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 846 Grace Card McDonald School
2 248 Juliette Ghanem Haley
2 138 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 153 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 636 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 455 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 514 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 738 Cailin Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
4 227 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
4 606 Lauren Quirk Farrell

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 552 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 641 Emalie Ryan Farrell
4 695 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 167 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
4 484 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
4 251 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
4 457 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley
4 133 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 292 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Juliette Ghanem Haley
2 812 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 514 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 863 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 846 Grace Card McDonald School
3 636 Gracelin Roughneen Haley

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
2 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 292 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
3 167 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
4 641 Emalie Ryan Farrell
4 251 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 812 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 248 Juliette Ghanem Haley
2 138 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 227 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 846 Grace Card McDonald School

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 251 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
3 292 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
4 695 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 641 Emalie Ryan Farrell

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 863 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 514 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 457 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 812 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 636 Gracelin Roughneen Haley

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 151 Nia DeRose Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 216 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 213 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 513 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 796 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 437 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
4 837 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 176 Bella Dunn Kanaley
4 589 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
4 663 Eileen Shea Boston Academy
4 435 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
4 128 Katie Cullen Farrell
4 819 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 809 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
4 198 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 397 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 216 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 589 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
3 176 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 437 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
4 128 Katie Cullen Farrell
4 819 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 216 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 589 Ciara Poff Brady Academy
2 796 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 437 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 819 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 198 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 397 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 513 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 216 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
4 809 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 213 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 513 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 637 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 295 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 483 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 405 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 757 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
3 269 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 169 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
4 541 Abiageal OConnor Haley
4 655 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
4 869 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 632 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 261 Kateri Golden Kanaley
4 613 Sophia Reardon Woods

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
2 637 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 261 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 269 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 322 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 295 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 637 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 261 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 405 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 632 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 269 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 169 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 541 Abiageal OConnor Haley
3 261 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 269 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 295 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
2 322 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 295 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 592 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 612 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 459 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 686 Raonull Stack McGonagle
4 315 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
4 468 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
4 797 Jessica Bethoney Haley
4 346 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
4 723 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley
4 534 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
4 205 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy
2 592 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 534 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 612 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 797 Jessica Bethoney Haley
3 459 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 123 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 205 Makenna Feighery Clann Lir Academy
3 315 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 612 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 686 Raonull Stack McGonagle

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 612 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 468 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance
3 797 Jessica Bethoney Haley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 686 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 612 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
3 797 Jessica Bethoney Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 120 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 526 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 118 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 726 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 242 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 101 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 187 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 118 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 242 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 526 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 726 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
4 120 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 726 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 120 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 849 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 118 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 662 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 187 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 849 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 242 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 562 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 391 Brielle Maguire Murray
4 760 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 118 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 562 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 849 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 187 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 849 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 562 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 391 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 662 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 231 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
2 774 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 509 Avery Naumann Hansen-Keohane
3 374 Brigid Little Forbes
3 639 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 815 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 876 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 406 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
4 266 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 374 Brigid Little Forbes
3 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 521 Sasha O Broin Haley

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 876 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 756 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 178 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 629 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 521 Sasha O Broin Haley

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
2 214 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 406 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
4 415 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
4 815 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Brigid Little Forbes
2 353 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 521 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 371 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 151 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 767 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 214 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
4 415 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
2 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 353 Catherine Lacey Haley
3 629 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 639 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 815 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 178 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 214 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 196 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
3 374 Brigid Little Forbes
4 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 455 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 629 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 214 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 756 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 151 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 406 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
3 130 Sonja Curley Kanaley

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
1 713 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 737 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 593 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 798 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 442 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 533 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 557 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 488 Fiona Mott Haley
2 172 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 790 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 785 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 352 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 737 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 593 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 661 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
4 309 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 785 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 651 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
3 488 Fiona Mott Haley
3 305 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 525 Anna O'Connell Haley

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
2 737 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 565 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 465 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 305 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 488 Fiona Mott Haley

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 593 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 817 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 442 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 798 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 867 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 305 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 625 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 525 Anna O'Connell Haley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 533 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 593 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 737 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 442 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 465 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 525 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 790 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 352 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 321 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 488 Fiona Mott Haley
3 765 Whitney Adair McGonagle

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 465 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 557 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 442 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 713 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 651 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
3 799 Erin Bigham Haley
3 172 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
4 525 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 790 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 352 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Lula Punch Kanaley
2 145 emily decker Kanaley
3 448 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 369 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 859 Erin Casco Bracken

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 430 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 496 Amy Murphy Haley
3 594 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 699 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 778 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 448 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 145 emily decker Kanaley
3 369 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 402 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 859 Erin Casco Bracken

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 699 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 594 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 430 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 580 Estella Piela Murray

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 859 Erin Casco Bracken
3 145 emily decker Kanaley
3 362 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 430 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 152 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 244 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 369 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 298 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 402 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 362 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 599 Lula Punch Kanaley

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
1 491 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 580 Estella Piela Murray
4 431 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn
4 644 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Erin Casco Bracken
2 369 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 298 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 402 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 599 Lula Punch Kanaley

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Amy Murphy Haley
2 851 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
4 152 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 594 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
4 733 Morgan Vital McGonagle
4 644 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 362 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 448 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 145 emily decker Kanaley
3 859 Erin Casco Bracken
3 599 Lula Punch Kanaley

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 430 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 491 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Ciara Falvey Farrell
2 103 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
2 619 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 325 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 426 Erin McDonald Haley
3 853 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 426 Erin McDonald Haley
2 705 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 438 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
4 240 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 853 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 705 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 325 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
4 853 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 861 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 270 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 103 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 193 Ciara Falvey Farrell
4 619 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
2 830 Reese Bunker Haley
3 705 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 687 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 619 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 705 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 270 Kathryn Greene Forbes

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 256 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 658 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
4 293 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 727 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 553 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 658 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
3 256 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 190 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 293 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 727 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 768 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 330 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 256 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 190 Ainsley Ewell Haley
3 108 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
4 293 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 497 Elise Murphy Haley

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Elise Murphy Haley
2 256 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 259 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 115 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 727 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 768 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 259 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 293 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
3 497 Elise Murphy Haley
4 727 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 354 Sage Lach Kanaley
4 768 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 604 Anna Quinn Haley
3 226 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 164 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 604 Anna Quinn Haley
2 847 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 220 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 164 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 345 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 271 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
4 604 Anna Quinn Haley
4 855 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 855 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 543 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 164 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 847 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 220 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 604 Anna Quinn Haley
3 855 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 640 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 685 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 486 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
3 332 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 294 Sarah Henderson Heavey-Quinn
3 843 Talia Caloggero Inishfree

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 274 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 341 Ava Khoury Forbes
3 843 Talia Caloggero Inishfree

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 487 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 217 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 294 Sarah Henderson Heavey-Quinn
3 685 Kerry Stack McGonagle
4 387 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 486 Michaela Morrison Heavey-Quinn
2 843 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 640 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 685 Kerry Stack McGonagle

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 595 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 422 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 883 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 119 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 412 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 721 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 412 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 445 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 422 Aoife McDonagh Haley
4 119 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 883 Maeve Connolly Haley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 884 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 422 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 119 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 884 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 119 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 595 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 883 Maeve Connolly Haley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 119 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 595 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 721 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 159 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 799 Erin Bigham Haley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 862 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 321 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 628 Maeve Rogers Mulhern

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Maeve Rogers Mulhern
2 185 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 799 Erin Bigham Haley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 799 Erin Bigham Haley
3 862 Annabelle Chown Kanaley

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Seamus Egan Forbes
2 862 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 321 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 276 Jenna Haley Haley
2 660 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 851 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 356 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 750 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 356 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 851 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 496 Amy Murphy Haley
3 762 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 276 Jenna Haley Haley
3 772 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 660 Sela Shanelaris Murray

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 276 Jenna Haley Haley
3 741 Abigail Ward Murray
4 496 Amy Murphy Haley
4 679 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
4 356 Lauren LaFleur Murray

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sela Shanelaris Murray
2 762 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 679 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
4 276 Jenna Haley Haley
4 469 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 365 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 682 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Erin Nygard Gray
2 719 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 398 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
4 109 Delaney Cook Murray
4 773 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 404 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Erin Nygard Gray
2 482 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 719 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
4 103 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 718 Alice Tremba McInerney
4 874 Leah Collison Farrell

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Delaney Cook Murray
2 398 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 519 Erin Nygard Gray
3 482 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 773 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Delaney Cook Murray
2 136 Emma Daley Haley
2 404 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 718 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 225 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 519 Erin Nygard Gray
3 343 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 136 Emma Daley Haley
3 519 Erin Nygard Gray
3 773 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 719 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 343 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 404 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 715 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
3 401 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 121 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 739 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
4 470 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 267 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
4 306 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 824 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 401 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 598 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 715 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
3 121 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 349 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 267 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 598 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 824 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 715 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 401 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
4 112 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 349 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
4 470 Jane Miller Inishfree

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 349 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 598 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 112 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 470 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 665 Maeve Shortt Haley

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 715 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
2 349 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 598 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 824 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Marianna Nader Haley
2 273 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 234 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 410 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 454 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 670 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
2 492 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 506 Marianna Nader Haley
3 410 Alexa Mayo Haley
4 273 Elzashira Grossman Murray

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
2 234 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 492 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 273 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 506 Marianna Nader Haley
3 670 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 670 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 234 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 492 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
4 257 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 454 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 506 Marianna Nader Haley
3 234 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 492 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 683 Bridget Stack McGonagle
2 351 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 461 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 441 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 520 Eve O Broin Haley
3 854 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
2 854 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
2 323 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 683 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 463 Julia Melcher Haley
3 652 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn
3 675 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Bridget Stack McGonagle
1 351 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 463 Julia Melcher Haley
3 449 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 323 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 351 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 520 Eve O Broin Haley
3 449 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 463 Julia Melcher Haley
4 854 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 854 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 323 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
4 441 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 802 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 319 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
3 633 Samantha Rosselle Hansen-Keohane
4 359 Caelan Langley Forbes

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 239 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 845 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 319 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
3 633 Samantha Rosselle Hansen-Keohane

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray
2 545 KATHLEEN OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 845 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 633 Samantha Rosselle Hansen-Keohane

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 KATHLEEN OHAGAN Brady Academy
2 633 Samantha Rosselle Hansen-Keohane
3 319 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
4 359 Caelan Langley Forbes
4 498 Niamh Murphy Murray

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
2 776 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
2 239 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 792 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray

400 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 537 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 641 Emalie Ryan Farrell

401 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Katie Cullen Farrell
2 161 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn

404 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Nicole Bowden Farrell
1 179 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
2 854 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

405A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
2 515 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 266 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
4 586 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
5 235 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley
6 724 Shannon Twomey Hansen-Keohane

405B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 511 Daniel Nelson Hansen-Keohane
3 235 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley

406A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 728 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 798 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
4 852 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

406B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 760 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 185 Seamus Egan Forbes

407A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 824 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 162 Bevan Doherty Forbes

407B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Austin McDonnell Forbes

408A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Nora Rooney Haley
2 878 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 114 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
4 179 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
5 329 Aislinn Kelley Forbes
6 339 Heather Kelly Forbes
7 104 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane

408B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 226 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

409A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Molly Cahill Heavey-Quinn
2 393 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
3 232 Brenna French Haley
4 239 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

409B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Owen Busser Heavey-Quinn

410A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Shannon Twomey Hansen-Keohane
2 760 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

410B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

411A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 594 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 581 Nina Pierre Kanaley

412A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 490 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

412B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Austin McDonnell Forbes

413A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Aislinn Kelley Forbes
2 243 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
3 652 Molly Schindler Heavey-Quinn

414A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
2 243 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
3 474 Haley Molloy Haley

414B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Owen Busser Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 476 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
2 237.5 597 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 196 703 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 182.5 865 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 175.5 399 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan, PA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 635 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 214 610 Elizabeth Ranaghan Teelin
3 201.5 890 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 197.5 427 Austin McDonnell Forbes
5 165 887 Niamh Connolly Haley
6 159 122 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 786 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 216 162 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 203 446 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 196 564 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
5 190 207 Samantha Fiske Gray

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 104 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
1 221 318 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 480 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
4 189 807 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
5 175 603 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
6 173 424 Meabh McDonagh Haley

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Megan Hickey, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 335 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 235 407 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
3 193 160 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 186 546 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
5 173 803 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
6 168 370 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
7 147 490 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
8 141 848 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan, PA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 822 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 203 278 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 196 155 Kate DeSousa Griffith
4 190 384 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
5 165 602 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
6 156 388 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 155 596 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
8 145.5 611 Hannah Ray Haley
9 144 413 Madeline McCabe Goulding
10 130.33 826 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
11 122.5 590 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
12 122.33 902 Clara Shvets Stillson

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 337 ella kelly Kanaley
2 193 502 Avery Murray Haley
3 185 879 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
4 179 281 Josie Halporn Inishfree
5 177 870 Courtney Collins Harney-Pender-Keady
6 156 649 Lily Sava Bracken
6 156 114 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
8 152 621 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
9 146 758 Emily Wright Goulding
10 126 878 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
11 120 339 Heather Kelly Forbes
12 115 202 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
13 110.5 554 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
14 109 577 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
15 107.5 828 Norah Brown Haley

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 253 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 197 414 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 194 536 Phoebe O'Rourke Stillson
4 186 844 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 174 314 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
6 158.5 669 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
7 139 417 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
7 139 137 Rylee Dalton Murray

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan, PA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 462 Alexa Mehlman Haley
2 192.5 219 Colleen Foley Haley
3 178 510 Caitlin Nee Harney-Pender-Keady
4 173 393 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
5 172 499 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
6 166 252 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 243 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
2 228 299 Fiona Higgins Short
3 200 570 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
4 183 478 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
5 165 210 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
6 160 567 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy
7 159 711 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Carlene Stilson, ME

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 237 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 250 579 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Christina Ryan, PA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 889 Nora Connolly Haley
2 225 818 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 850 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Christina Ryan, PA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 701 Daniel Sullivan Greene-O'Leary
2 210 696 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
3 205 246 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
4 178 656 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Carlene Stilson, ME

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 779 Molly Aubertine Forbes
2 225 788 Colleen Bartel Murray
3 215 280 Eva Halporn Inishfree
4 172 428 Isabella McDonnell Forbes
5 166.5 247 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Megan Hickey, NY, Sean Flynn, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 245 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
2 240 503 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 225 458 Cecelia Medico Woods
4 185 650 Amanda Scally Murray

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 688 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
2 240 206 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
3 200 754 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
4 177 693 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
5 162 827 Lindsey Brown Inishfree

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Megan Hickey, NY, Sean Flynn, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 801 Ava Bisbee Haley
2 231 475 Maeve Molloy Haley
3 200 284 Sophia Hatch Johnston
4 188 677 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
5 152 507 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
6 151 504 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
7 149 839 Maeve Cahill McInerney
8 144 744 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
9 138 601 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Carlene Stilson, ME

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 568 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
2 222 493 Katherine Mullahy Kenny Academy
3 212 258 Aislin Glavin Kenny Academy
4 200 416 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
5 169 618 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 716 Cassandra Tomczak Kenny Academy
7 146 694 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
8 142 811 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Carlene Stilson, ME

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 787 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 240 215 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
3 190 474 Haley Molloy Haley
4 180 218 Ciara Foley Forbes
5 168 361 Abigail Larsen Harney-Pender-Keady
6 162 272 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
7 152 505 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

609 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Lasky, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Carlene Stilson, ME

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 857 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
2 250 550 Meghan OToole Haley
3 190 154 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
4 171 547 Jillian OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
5 160 311 Emma Rose Hurley Santacroce
6 152 549 Mary-Kate OToole Haley
7 148 551 Michaela OToole Haley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.