Cape Cod Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Addison Gundlach Kanaley
1 779 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 751 Ashlynn Hough Kanaley
1 259 Hadleigh Pelosi Forbes
1 487 Scarlett Bohn Haley
2 559 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
2 509 Cora Burke Forbes
2 295 Emi Riker Kanaley
2 821 Nora Lydon Woods
2 613 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
3 143 Ailis McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 106 Brianna McCosker Forbes
3 772 Loretta Joyce Clann Lir Academy
3 417 Ryann Voelcker Forbes
4 399 Eleanor Traggorth Connolly Academy
4 249 Jane Palenscar Haley
4 731 Margaret Harrington Woods
4 816 Micah Levine Forbes

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Nora Lydon Woods
1 613 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
1 487 Scarlett Bohn Haley
2 559 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
2 399 Eleanor Traggorth Connolly Academy
2 295 Emi Riker Kanaley
2 772 Loretta Joyce Clann Lir Academy
3 779 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 143 Ailis McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 506 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 259 Hadleigh Pelosi Forbes
3 249 Jane Palenscar Haley
3 731 Margaret Harrington Woods
4 719 Addison Gundlach Kanaley
4 751 Ashlynn Hough Kanaley
4 106 Brianna McCosker Forbes
4 816 Micah Levine Forbes
4 417 Ryann Voelcker Forbes

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Abigail Morrell Haley
1 697 Amber Ghanem Haley
1 714 Brigid Greeley Connolly Academy
1 770 Finley Joyce Clann Lir Academy
1 799 Giselle Kline Kanaley
1 754 Keira Howell Heavey-Quinn
1 763 Lilac Iverson Heavey-Quinn
1 296 Lilly Riker Kanaley
1 645 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
1 376 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
1 623 Molleigh Dooley Connolly Academy
1 514 Molly Cabral Haley
1 291 Penelope Reale Sullivan
1 254 Seamus Palmateer Farrell

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Caitlin McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
1 842 Emily Mannix Haley
1 728 Mabel Hanafin Haley
1 270 Mallory Porter Heavey-Quinn
1 116 Maureen McDonald Haley
1 409 Natalie Vaughn Kenny Academy
1 611 Nessa Desmond Scopelleti Clann Lir Academy
1 297 Noah Riker Kanaley
1 549 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
1 403 Olivia Tricarico Proto Casano

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 768 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 589 Aislinn Curran Connolly Academy
3 767 Amelia Jenness Murray
3 227 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 768 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 227 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 589 Aislinn Curran Connolly Academy
3 767 Amelia Jenness Murray

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Brigid Steele Kanaley
1 456 Gianna Amendola Heavey-Quinn
1 638 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy
1 545 Penelope Cole Murray
2 631 Avery Dunham Boland
2 214 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 230 Isabel O’Connor Haley
2 306 Norah Roebuck Goulding
2 498 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 820 Delia Lydon Woods
3 366 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 442 Meghan Woods Clann Lir Academy
4 427 Bridget Warren Haley
4 332 Emily Schultz Sullivan
4 384 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 334 Maeve Schultz Sullivan
4 840 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
4 797 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Penelope Cole Murray
2 372 Brigid Steele Kanaley
2 230 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 384 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 214 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
4 366 Kearol Stack McGonagle
4 638 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Penelope Cole Murray
2 230 Isabel O’Connor Haley
2 306 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 442 Meghan Woods Clann Lir Academy
4 456 Gianna Amendola Heavey-Quinn
4 214 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
4 638 Oona Edenbach Clann Lir Academy
4 498 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
1 485 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
1 219 Hannah O'Kane Kanaley
1 351 Lilah Silveira Proto Casano
1 393 Raegan Tempesta Haley
2 197 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 459 Savanah Andrade Haley
2 433 Savannah Wells Haley
2 391 Taylor A. Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy
2 773 Teagan Joyce Clann Lir Academy
3 457 Ava Anderson Haley
3 435 avery whiting Clann Lir Academy
3 114 Brigid McDonald Haley
4 547 Clarisse Collins Kanaley
4 136 Delia McKenna Sullivan
4 530 Hannah Carter Kanaley
4 466 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
4 522 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Hannah O'Kane Kanaley
2 508 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 197 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
4 485 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
4 114 Brigid McDonald Haley
4 459 Savanah Andrade Haley

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
2 351 Lilah Silveira Proto Casano
3 508 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 197 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
4 114 Brigid McDonald Haley
4 219 Hannah O'Kane Kanaley
4 459 Savanah Andrade Haley
4 433 Savannah Wells Haley

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
1 663 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
1 121 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 630 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 561 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy
2 593 Meredith Cutler Haley
2 599 Molly Daniel Sullivan
2 688 Zachary Gagne Kanaley
3 760 Alanna Ibbitson Haley
3 132 Grace McIsaac Proto Casano
3 778 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 378 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy
3 373 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
4 822 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
4 705 Molly Giorgio Kanaley
4 377 Nora Strafford Sullivan

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 599 Molly Daniel Sullivan
3 561 Kate Nora Connolly Kenny Academy
3 378 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy
4 593 Meredith Cutler Haley

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 121 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 796 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
3 663 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
4 760 Alanna Ibbitson Haley
4 822 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
4 599 Molly Daniel Sullivan
4 377 Nora Strafford Sullivan
4 373 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Lyla Caron Proto Casano
2 267 Marlee Pimental Haley
2 753 Megan Howard Clann Lir Academy
3 521 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
3 824 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 519 Emily Camara Kenny Academy
3 567 Madelyn Connor Murphy Academy
3 537 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy
4 453 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
4 539 Harley Chilton Murphy Academy
4 784 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Emily Camara Kenny Academy
2 537 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy
3 267 Marlee Pimental Haley
4 784 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Megan Howard Clann Lir Academy
2 784 Leah Keating Clann Lir Academy
3 521 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
3 519 Emily Camara Kenny Academy
3 528 Lyla Caron Proto Casano
3 267 Marlee Pimental Haley

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
2 836 Maeve Maldonis Goulding
2 635 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
3 415 Addison Violet Kanaley
3 156 Jenna Meehan Heavey-Quinn

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
2 156 Jenna Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 836 Maeve Maldonis Goulding

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
2 152 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
3 836 Maeve Maldonis Goulding

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Noah Herman Haley
2 338 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 786 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 232 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 847 Meghan Mathias Haley
4 590 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
4 311 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
4 742 Grace Hines Kanaley
4 734 Katherine Haverty Goulding
4 181 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 742 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 738 Noah Herman Haley
3 338 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Grace Hines Kanaley
2 232 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 847 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 734 Katherine Haverty Goulding

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Noah Herman Haley
2 786 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 338 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 742 Grace Hines Kanaley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 110 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 606 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 698 Matty Giardino Kanaley
2 218 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
2 518 Sofia Callahan Kanaley
3 392 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 830 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 257 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
3 583 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 286 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 657 Caitlyn Fitzgerald Cassin Academy
4 468 Colby Babineau Clann Lir Academy
4 655 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 745 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 733 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
4 283 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 422 Reagan Walsh Haley

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 655 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 218 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
4 830 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 733 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
4 698 Matty Giardino Kanaley
4 583 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Matty Giardino Kanaley
2 416 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 606 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 218 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
3 110 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 392 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 655 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 830 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 283 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 286 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 110 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 606 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 583 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
4 655 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 110 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 212 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 655 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 346 meghan Sheehan Haley
2 735 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 161 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 140 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 234 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 492 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 260 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
4 425 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
4 301 Maeve Roche Kanaley

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
2 704 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 248 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 548 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 667 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
3 437 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 769 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
3 812 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 828 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
4 460 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 142 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
2 140 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 260 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
3 161 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
4 735 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 667 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
3 828 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
2 735 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 140 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 161 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
4 357 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 346 meghan Sheehan Haley

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
2 828 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 704 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 437 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 248 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 234 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 615 Aela Diver Haley

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
2 460 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 248 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 492 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 615 Aela Diver Haley
4 161 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 828 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 357 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

120A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
2 358 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
2 614 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 388 Addison Sundby Kanaley
3 337 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 675 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
4 610 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
4 336 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 206 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
4 818 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 284 Lauren Quirk Farrell
4 348 Selina Sheppeck Woods

120B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 339 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
2 185 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 315 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 612 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 330 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 626 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 190 Nicholas Murphy Haley
4 374 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 441 Keira Woods Woods
4 591 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 721 Stella Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

121A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Addison Sundby Kanaley
1 205 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
2 336 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 818 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 284 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 337 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 675 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 614 Saoirse Dillon Woods

121B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
2 339 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
2 315 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 330 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 542 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 185 Raegan Mullen McInerney

122A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
2 388 Addison Sundby Kanaley
2 614 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 610 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 336 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 358 Clara Smith Murphy Academy

122B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 315 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 374 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
2 612 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 190 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 339 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 330 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 591 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
3 185 Raegan Mullen McInerney

123A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 315 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 675 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 337 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy

123B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 542 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 185 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 612 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 344 kiley sheehan Haley

124A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
2 337 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 336 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 358 Clara Smith Murphy Academy

124B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 344 kiley sheehan Haley
2 315 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 330 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 612 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 591 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 441 Keira Woods Woods

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 247 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 431 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 483 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 349 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 789 Abigail Kelly Forbes
3 271 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 633 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 467 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 342 Eileen Shea Clann Lir Academy
3 125 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 133 Emma McKay Farrell
3 718 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy
3 395 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
2 662 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 789 Abigail Kelly Forbes
3 483 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
4 467 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
4 718 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy
4 349 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 789 Abigail Kelly Forbes
2 431 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 483 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 349 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 247 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 633 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 718 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 128 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 467 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
4 515 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 718 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 483 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 718 Nora Grisanty Sheeaun Academy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
1 288 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 762 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 620 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
2 627 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 287 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 765 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
3 413 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 173 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
3 407 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 287 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 620 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
4 288 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 288 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 173 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
4 762 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
4 620 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 627 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 762 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
4 454 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 620 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 288 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 144 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 650 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 144 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 650 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 650 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 650 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 650 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 250 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 766 Alison Jenness Murray
3 544 Emmy Cole Murray
3 743 Lauren Hines Kanaley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 739 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 780 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
4 544 Emmy Cole Murray

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 544 Emmy Cole Murray
3 766 Alison Jenness Murray

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Emmy Cole Murray
2 557 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 320 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 544 Emmy Cole Murray
2 743 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 780 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 544 Emmy Cole Murray
3 766 Alison Jenness Murray
3 286 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 557 Annabel Connolly Haley

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 447 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 578 Elianna Cox Murray
4 120 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 595 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

219 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Elianna Cox Murray
2 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 595 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 447 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 793 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 693 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 341 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 120 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 578 Elianna Cox Murray

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
1 578 Elianna Cox Murray
2 120 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 693 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 807 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 445 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 341 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 693 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 445 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 807 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Elianna Cox Murray
2 693 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 224 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 726 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 341 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 828 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
4 807 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 793 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brigid Little Forbes
2 524 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 314 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 205 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
4 292 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
4 654 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 699 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 204 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 664 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 344 kiley sheehan Haley
3 712 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
4 625 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
4 318 Emalie Ryan Farrell
4 608 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 432 Riley Welch Murray
4 587 Sonja Curley Kanaley

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 495 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 314 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
2 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 292 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 689 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 524 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 344 kiley sheehan Haley
2 608 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 587 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 664 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 432 Riley Welch Murray
3 204 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 712 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 524 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 495 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 292 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 314 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 179 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
2 587 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 318 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 699 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
1 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 526 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 153 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 654 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 314 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 473 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 649 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 699 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 551 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 603 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 625 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 608 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 587 Sonja Curley Kanaley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 292 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 526 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 524 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
4 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Riley Welch Murray
2 204 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 625 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 103 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 634 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 203 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 587 Sonja Curley Kanaley

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 644 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 524 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 179 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 730 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 312 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 292 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 305 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
4 473 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 241 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 603 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 134 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 318 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 103 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 634 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Aoife Cahill Haley
1 834 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
2 128 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
2 750 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 253 Aurora Palmateer Farrell

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 594 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 449 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 665 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 536 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 180 Fiona Mott Haley

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 517 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 515 Aoife Cahill Haley
3 253 Aurora Palmateer Farrell

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 665 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 499 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 128 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 180 Fiona Mott Haley
3 202 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 253 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 484 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 517 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 536 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 128 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 677 Claire Fracassa Goulding

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 484 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 253 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
4 428 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 665 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 546 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 499 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 536 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 180 Fiona Mott Haley

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 677 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 541 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 750 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 665 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 180 Fiona Mott Haley
3 546 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 202 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 390 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 750 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 253 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
4 428 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 677 Claire Fracassa Goulding

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 665 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 180 Fiona Mott Haley
3 546 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 499 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 449 Whitney Adair McGonagle

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 313 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 229 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 844 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 149 Lily McNamara Haley
3 656 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 695 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 632 Reagan Dunham Boland

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Lily McNamara Haley
2 844 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 313 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 229 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 776 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 709 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 737 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 844 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 709 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 656 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 380 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 609 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 124 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
4 715 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
4 737 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
4 656 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 656 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 506 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 145 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 609 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 618 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 380 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 122 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 632 Reagan Dunham Boland

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
1 122 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 319 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 632 Reagan Dunham Boland
2 321 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 472 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 737 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
2 293 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 538 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 157 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 115 Erin McDonald Haley
3 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 369 Raonull Stack McGonagle
4 696 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 648 Ciara Falvey Farrell
2 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 115 Erin McDonald Haley
3 538 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
4 293 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 511 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 577 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 293 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 115 Erin McDonald Haley
3 716 Kathryn Greene Forbes

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 115 Erin McDonald Haley
2 293 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 538 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 569 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 527 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 577 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 245 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 115 Erin McDonald Haley
2 414 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 157 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 577 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 801 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
4 245 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 389 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
2 115 Erin McDonald Haley
2 293 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 696 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 245 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 157 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 764 Meghan Ivester Goulding

248 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 646 Ainsley Ewell Haley
3 223 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn

249 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 223 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 272 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Natalie Whitecross Haley

251 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 434 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 242 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

252 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 434 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 788 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

253 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 434 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 223 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
3 242 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Meghan Friday Haley
2 794 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki
3 352 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Meghan Friday Haley
2 670 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 352 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 680 Meghan Friday Haley
3 523 Bridget Cardarelli Haley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 352 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 670 Katharine Foley McGonagle

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 680 Meghan Friday Haley
3 352 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 642 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 814 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 216 Maeve O'Connell Forbes

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 165 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 274 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 761 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 642 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 439 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 274 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 642 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 165 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 780 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 814 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 165 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Piper Snow Teelin
2 495 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 450 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
4 263 Catherine Perry Brady Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Piper Snow Teelin
2 817 Brigid Little Forbes
2 463 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 551 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 263 Catherine Perry Brady Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 450 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 817 Brigid Little Forbes
3 360 Piper Snow Teelin

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brigid Little Forbes
2 360 Piper Snow Teelin
3 450 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
4 463 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Brigid Little Forbes
2 463 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 263 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
4 551 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 470 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 534 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 221 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 452 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 396 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 304 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 221 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 452 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 804 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 470 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 396 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 804 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 470 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 396 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 304 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 534 Rebecca Casey Goulding

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 810 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 637 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 438 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 461 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 321 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 147 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 810 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 525 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 423 Abigail Ward Murray
3 637 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 321 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 810 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 147 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 815 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
4 525 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
4 776 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
4 787 Emily Keller Shamrock

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 438 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 423 Abigail Ward Murray
3 695 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
4 815 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 815 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 810 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 532 Erin Casco Bracken

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 404 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 727 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
4 692 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 382 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 404 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 382 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 727 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 382 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 462 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 462 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 720 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
4 571 Katie Conway Bracken

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 387 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 507 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 741 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 410 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 741 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
1 410 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 707 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 507 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 707 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 507 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 272 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 507 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 707 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 747 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 798 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 674 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
4 681 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 281 Anna Quinn Haley
4 151 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 361 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 184 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 529 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 681 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 151 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 361 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
2 681 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 167 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
4 281 Anna Quinn Haley
4 529 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 345 Maeve Sheehan Haley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
2 281 Anna Quinn Haley
3 231 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 361 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 674 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 361 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
3 281 Anna Quinn Haley

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 135 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 317 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 653 Tara Feeney Haley

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 368 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 653 Tara Feeney Haley

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 135 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 823 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 172 Lianna Montgomery Haley

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 172 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 368 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 653 Tara Feeney Haley

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 513 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
3 237 Tess Olson Kanaley

400 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Noah Herman Haley
2 161 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn

401 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 241 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn

402 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Ciara Falvey Farrell

403 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn

404 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane

405A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 445 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 307 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
4 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane

405B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 121 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 199 Daniel Nelson Hansen-Keohane
3 286 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

406A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 198 Avery Naumann Hansen-Keohane
2 304 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 546 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy

406B Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 190 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 199 Daniel Nelson Hansen-Keohane

407A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 298 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 618 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 404 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
5 124 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
6 438 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
7 804 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

408A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 182 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 193 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
4 507 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
5 262 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
6 710 Katherine Gormley Heavey-Quinn
7 795 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

409A Girls Ceili 4 Hand Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
1 691 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
1 758 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn

410A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 201 Jane Nelson Hansen-Keohane

410B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Kieran Furlong Sullivan

411A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Avery Naumann Hansen-Keohane
2 634 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn

411B Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

412A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 375 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
3 145 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
4 396 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

413A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 193 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
2 370 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
4 242 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

414A Girls Ceili 8 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 758 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Maura Glynn, SC

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 405 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 209 562 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 197.5 543 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Maura Glynn, SC

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 303 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 215 102 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 200 258 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 185 440 Ciara Wood Brady Academy

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Dearblha Fay, IL

12 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 170 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 210 251 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 182 554 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
4 180 418 Mia Waldron Forbes
5 174 722 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
6 160 781 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, Carlene Stillson, ME, Dearblha Fay, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 398 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 205 188 Amy Murphy Haley
3 200 308 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 195 628 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
5 192 619 Bevan Doherty Forbes
6 152 723 Jenna Haley Haley
7 150 266 Nina Pierre Kanaley
8 147 802 Corinne Kreder Sullivan

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Maura Glynn, SC, Dearblha Fay, IL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 748 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 250 482 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 178 112 Meabh McDonagh Haley
4 162.5 207 Erin Nygard Gray
5 162 795 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 162 573 Delaney Cook Murray
7 161.5 280 Amelia Quinn Inishfree

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Maura Glynn, SC

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 182 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 222 189 Megan Murphy Coogan
3 206 347 Rose Sheehan Boland
4 172 129 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
4 172 213 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
6 168 533 Anna Casey Goulding
7 155 617 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
8 150 158 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
9 139 131 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
10 131 711 Fiona Grace Murray

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, Kathleen Flaherty, MA, Dearblha Fay, IL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 504 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 210 579 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
3 200 364 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
4 190 505 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 161.5 725 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
6 151 605 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
6 151 277 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
8 136 843 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
9 126.33 673 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
10 123.5 343 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
10 123.5 636 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Dearblha Fay, IL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 568 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
2 225 580 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
3 214 744 Meghan Hirsch Murray
4 173 191 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 156 746 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 154 159 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
7 153 581 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
8 146 652 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
9 137 803 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, Carlene Stillson, ME, Maura Glynn, SC

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 520 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 202.5 647 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 196 759 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
4 189 275 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, Carlene Stillson, ME, Maura Glynn, SC

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 831 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
2 240 421 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 200 436 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
4 176.5 660 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
5 170 758 Maeve Hussey Heavey-Quinn

600 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Dearblha Fay, IL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 827 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 215 658 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 205 299 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, Kathryn Hanley, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 233 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 225 687 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 195 109 Aoife McDonagh Haley

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, Kathryn Hanley, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 489 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 206 166 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 195 118 Austin McDonnell Forbes
4 188 566 Nora Connolly Haley

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Annie Hurley-Morrison, MD, Carlene Stillson, ME, Maura Glynn, SC

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 381 Daniel Sullivan Greene-O'Leary
2 250 331 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 186 375 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
4 178 139 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 170.5 639 Áine Egan Forbes

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Maura Glynn, SC, Dearblha Fay, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 465 Molly Aubertine Forbes
2 225 217 Nora O'Connell Forbes
3 176 113 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
4 175 119 Isabella McDonnell Forbes
5 165 282 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

605 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 327 Amanda Scally Murray
2 240 193 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 230 443 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 170 476 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
5 159 138 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 156 686 Dara Gadbois McInerney
7 154 846 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Maura Glynn, SC, Dearblha Fay, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 552 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 250 370 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 190 385 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 757 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
1 240 194 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 225 516 Maeve Cahill McInerney
4 181 169 Maeve Molloy Haley
5 176 362 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
6 147 278 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
7 144 183 Eva Mulholland Griffith
8 139.5 622 Caitlin Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
9 133 486 Isabel Bohan Smith-Houlihan
10 129 825 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathryn Hanley, MD, John O'Keefe, CT, Dearblha Fay, IL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 785 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
2 235 493 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy
3 205 510 Deirdre Burke Kenny Academy
4 185 732 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding

609 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 168 Haley Molloy Haley
2 225 329 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 220 239 Meghan OToole Haley
4 180 531 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
5 169 238 Mary-Kate OToole Haley
6 149 187 Madeline Mumford Goulding
7 146 236 Jillian OKeefe Heavey-Quinn

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.