Central New York Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1061 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Nora Kelly Kinlough
2 204 Aoibheann Wey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 768 James Lutwin Francis Academy
3 758 Riley Lockwood Short
3 403 Shaehan Coon Jamieson
4 1064 Ella Roddy Johnston
4 165 Kacey Ulrich McCarthy
4 769 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
4 149 Paige Torok McMahon
4 581 Viola Gurova Fay-Healy
5 871 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
5 705 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
5 1174 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
5 1044 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
5 658 Colin Jackson Roisin Academy
5 606 Finley Hatch Jamieson
5 298 Isabeal Bishop Butler-Sheehan
5 332 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
5 1056 Natalie Roberts Short
5 1120 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson

1062 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Aoibheann Wey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 149 Paige Torok McMahon
3 238 Elana Zieno Francis Academy

1063 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
2 769 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy
3 204 Aoibheann Wey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 758 Riley Lockwood Short
4 705 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
4 1044 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
4 403 Shaehan Coon Jamieson
5 871 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
5 1064 Ella Roddy Johnston
5 768 James Lutwin Francis Academy

1071 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
1 157 Annabel Troendle Roisin Academy
2 605 Delaney Hatch Jamieson
2 889 Rowan Mott Kinlough
3 931 Alicia O'Dea Rochester Academy
3 330 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 1137 Elizabeth shannon Butler-Sheehan
4 359 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 702 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy
4 289 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas

1073 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
2 1137 Elizabeth shannon Butler-Sheehan
3 311 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
4 931 Alicia O'Dea Rochester Academy
4 889 Rowan Mott Kinlough

1081 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
2 145 Brooke Thomas Johnston
3 370 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
3 1059 Jana Robertson Jamieson
3 1013 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 118 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
4 440 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
4 183 Callie Wahrendorf Roisin Academy
4 834 Lillian McGuire An Clar
4 488 Nikki Farkas Short
5 131 Bernadette Swartz Johnston
5 587 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 1121 Kensington Sands Rince Na Sonas
5 316 Lillian Bradbury Jamieson
5 248 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
5 983 Olivia Pierce Butler-Sheehan
5 186 Teagan Waite McMahon

1082 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
2 145 Brooke Thomas Johnston
2 587 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
3 1059 Jana Robertson Jamieson
3 488 Nikki Farkas Short

1083 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
2 145 Brooke Thomas Johnston
2 186 Teagan Waite McMahon
3 370 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
3 587 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
4 1013 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
4 488 Nikki Farkas Short
5 963 Evangeline Parry Johnston
5 248 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan

1091 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
2 1014 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 404 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
4 375 Anthony Chen Roisin Academy
4 936 Cadence OConnor Jamieson
5 299 Alanna Blair McMahon
5 1019 Clementine Rastley Kinlough
5 726 Juliette Lana Drumcliffe
5 422 Margaret Dean Johnston

1092 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Lauren Quirk Farrell
2 1019 Clementine Rastley Kinlough
3 936 Cadence OConnor Jamieson

1093 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Juliette Lana Drumcliffe
2 538 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
3 1014 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 422 Margaret Dean Johnston

1101 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Isabella Stronach Johnston
2 543 Hannah Gillis Johnston
3 962 Eleanor Parry Johnston
4 1021 Ella Rathbun Johnston
5 710 Katherine Knapp McDonald School
5 132 Lucy Swartz Johnston
5 778 Molly MacAdam Jamieson
5 293 Violet Bezigian Johnston

1102 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Katherine Knapp McDonald School
2 778 Molly MacAdam Jamieson

1103 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Hannah Gillis Johnston
2 120 Isabella Stronach Johnston
3 710 Katherine Knapp McDonald School
4 132 Lucy Swartz Johnston

1111 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Tiffany Chen Roisin Academy
2 457 Kailyn Drury Francis Academy
3 390 Lily Coles Jamieson

1112 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Tiffany Chen Roisin Academy
2 390 Lily Coles Jamieson
3 457 Kailyn Drury Francis Academy

1113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Lily Coles Jamieson
2 457 Kailyn Drury Francis Academy
3 376 Tiffany Chen Roisin Academy

1121 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
2 427 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

1122 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School

1123 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

1127 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

2071 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Isabella Guy Short
1 553 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 238 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
2 535 Eloise Gervich Short
3 908 Anthony Musto Boland
3 784 Madeline Maher Dunleavy - NY
4 463 Brielle Durkot Carle
4 211 Carolyn Williams Dunleavy - NY
4 943 Emma Olivia Drumcliffe
5 462 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
5 273 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
5 716 Kennedy Kulis Crane Academy
5 1055 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas

2072 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Isabella Guy Short
1 553 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 573 Emerson Griffin Moran
3 535 Eloise Gervich Short
3 784 Madeline Maher Dunleavy - NY
4 945 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
4 211 Carolyn Williams Dunleavy - NY
5 539 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
5 463 Brielle Durkot Carle
5 570 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
5 314 Gabriella Boyle Clann Na Cara

2073 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Emerson Griffin Moran
2 211 Carolyn Williams Dunleavy - NY
2 553 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 238 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 105 Lily St Pierre Costello
4 945 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
4 259 Elayna Aversa McElligott
4 535 Eloise Gervich Short
5 908 Anthony Musto Boland
5 273 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
5 716 Kennedy Kulis Crane Academy

2074 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Eloise Gervich Short
2 273 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
3 573 Emerson Griffin Moran
4 323 Alexis Buckley Carle

2075 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Isabella Guy Short
2 535 Eloise Gervich Short
3 570 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

2077 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 463 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 462 Braeleigh Durkot Carle

2081A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 617 Aaliyah Henry Short
2 688 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
3 1099 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 225 Tessa Witt Slattery
4 757 Addison Lockwood Short
4 301 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 803 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
4 737 reilly leach Short

2081B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
1 644 Marie Humbert Boland
2 285 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
2 734 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 195 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 982 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy
4 603 Bree Harvatine Crane Academy
4 250 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna

2082A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1099 Kiera Russell McMahon
2 617 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 747 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
3 894 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 301 Arianna Blakley McMahon
5 612 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
5 906 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy

2082B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Marie Humbert Boland
2 276 Gemma Bassett Short
2 147 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 305 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 544 Ruby Gillis Johnston
4 765 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara

2083A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Aaliyah Henry Short
1 914 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 803 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
3 612 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
3 1099 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 225 Tessa Witt Slattery
4 747 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
4 906 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy
5 706 Mikayla Kleiboer McMahon

2083B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Gemma Bassett Short
2 147 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 603 Bree Harvatine Crane Academy
4 285 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
4 250 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
5 195 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 845 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
5 305 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
5 1054 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy
5 644 Marie Humbert Boland

2084 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 914 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 757 Addison Lockwood Short
4 305 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 276 Gemma Bassett Short
5 617 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 772 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
5 220 Kasey Wise Drumcliffe
5 181 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

2085 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 418 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 772 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
3 220 Kasey Wise Drumcliffe
3 688 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
4 734 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
4 616 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

2087 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 285 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
3 250 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna

2091 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Anna Ogie Dunleavy - NY
1 986 Joel Polak Richens-Timm
2 989 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
2 356 Grace Card McDonald School
2 851 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 1103 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 1150 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 228 Leah Wood Francis Academy
3 357 Molly Carey Rochester Academy
3 188 Molly Walker Drumcliffe

2092 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1150 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 1157 Amalia Sloan Kinlough
2 228 Leah Wood Francis Academy
3 356 Grace Card McDonald School
4 474 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
4 1103 Emalie Ryan Farrell
4 851 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 188 Molly Walker Drumcliffe
4 718 Natalie Kulis Crane Academy
4 296 Reagan Binns Crane Academy

2093 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 986 Joel Polak Richens-Timm
2 989 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
2 1150 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 939 Anna Ogie Dunleavy - NY
3 356 Grace Card McDonald School
3 228 Leah Wood Francis Academy
3 188 Molly Walker Drumcliffe
3 860 Violet Mihalko Carle
4 350 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
4 718 Natalie Kulis Crane Academy
5 357 Molly Carey Rochester Academy

2094 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 1150 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 939 Anna Ogie Dunleavy - NY
3 1103 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 262 Jennison Baker Boland
3 1014 Lauren Quirk Farrell
4 860 Violet Mihalko Carle
5 989 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy

2095 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 1052 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 806 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 1150 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 262 Jennison Baker Boland
4 939 Anna Ogie Dunleavy - NY

2097 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Ella Downing Crane Academy
2 718 Natalie Kulis Crane Academy
3 350 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna

2101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Malaina Boreffi Carle
2 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 173 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
4 836 Brynn McHenry McMahon
4 779 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 239 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
5 329 Connor Burke McDonald School
5 150 Isabella Torres Carle
5 631 Quinn Holdren McDonald School

2102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Sofia Tse Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 484 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 836 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 150 Isabella Torres Carle
3 602 Ava Harvatine Crane Academy
3 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
4 173 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
4 609 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy

2103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 676 Preston Kearns Kinlough
3 836 Brynn McHenry McMahon
4 329 Connor Burke McDonald School
4 160 Sofia Tse Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 694 Caitlin Kenny Rochester Academy
5 173 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
5 150 Isabella Torres Carle
5 309 Malaina Boreffi Carle

2104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Alexe Juhos Short
1 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 953 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 1097 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
3 239 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
4 465 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
5 1093 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy
5 329 Connor Burke McDonald School
5 150 Isabella Torres Carle
5 609 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy

2105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Carlie Zolnierowski Rochester Academy
2 916 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 465 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 694 Caitlin Kenny Rochester Academy
3 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
4 1104 Evelyn Ryan Johnston
4 378 Leah Chretien McCarthy
4 609 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
5 1097 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
5 1155 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
5 639 Fiona Hughes McMahon

2107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 602 Ava Harvatine Crane Academy
2 1017 Nora Ramsdell Rince Na Tiarna

2111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Jeena Lee Boland
1 151 Olivia Toth Costello
2 1124 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 637 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 103 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough

2112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
2 151 Olivia Toth Costello
3 1124 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 601 Raegan Harter Crane Academy

2113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 601 Raegan Harter Crane Academy
3 696 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy

2114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
2 1124 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 161 Mia Tumbry Kinlough

2115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Alaina Farmer Carle
2 861 Rory Miles Boland
3 549 Sidney Glover Johnston
4 637 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

2117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Olivia Toth Costello

2191 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1173 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 938 Abigail Ogie Dunleavy - NY
2 274 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
3 1133 Anna Scott Johnston
3 1018 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough

2192 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Braeya Thomas Johnston
2 938 Abigail Ogie Dunleavy - NY
2 925 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 1133 Anna Scott Johnston
3 1018 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough
3 1173 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

2193 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Braeya Thomas Johnston
2 1133 Anna Scott Johnston
3 938 Abigail Ogie Dunleavy - NY

2194 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Braeya Thomas Johnston
2 1133 Anna Scott Johnston
3 938 Abigail Ogie Dunleavy - NY
3 512 Amelia Fuller McDonald School

2195 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Braeya Thomas Johnston
2 368 Adrienne Catrabone Rince Na Tiarna
2 1018 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough
3 1067 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

3071 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 229 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

3072 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 445 Meagan Rose Donahue Clann Na Cara
3 662 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

3073 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 897 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 229 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

3074 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 897 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 662 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

3077 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 229 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

3081 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
1 524 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 627 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 703 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 418 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 341 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
3 884 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 1063 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
4 1175 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
4 430 Olivia Descoteaux Fay-Healy
5 153 Brandy Towne Kinlough
5 772 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
5 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
5 894 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
5 181 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

3082 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
2 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 377 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 341 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
4 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
4 627 Kendall Hoefer Boland
4 856 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
5 153 Brandy Towne Kinlough
5 704 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
5 1105 Helene Ryan Johnston
5 524 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy

3083 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
1 627 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 704 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
2 418 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
3 260 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 430 Olivia Descoteaux Fay-Healy
3 341 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance

3084 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 810 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 703 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 884 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 195 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
4 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
4 1175 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
4 856 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
5 802 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 430 Olivia Descoteaux Fay-Healy

3085 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 341 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
2 432 Wyette Deveaux Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 627 Kendall Hoefer Boland
4 377 Maggie Choquette Boland
5 195 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 914 Alexandra Navarette Boland
5 153 Brandy Towne Kinlough
5 897 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 1063 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
5 430 Olivia Descoteaux Fay-Healy

3087 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 341 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
3 1063 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
4 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
4 430 Olivia Descoteaux Fay-Healy

3091A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 942 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
2 991 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 807 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 562 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 1201 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
4 451 Ella Downing Crane Academy
4 624 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy

3091B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 1052 Katelyn Riley Boland
2 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1079 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 692 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
3 957 Nina Pandolfo Boland

3092A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
1 780 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 807 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 562 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 1170 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
4 451 Ella Downing Crane Academy
5 624 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy

3092B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 262 Jennison Baker Boland
2 1102 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 208 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 326 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 1052 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 692 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy

3093 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 1170 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
2 669 Eoghan Jordan Francis Academy
2 624 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
2 991 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 807 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1107 Tina Sadler Fay-Healy
4 451 Ella Downing Crane Academy

3094 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Emily Buffan McMahon
1 355 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 713 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
2 208 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 825 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
2 1201 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 320 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
3 364 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1079 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 1052 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 624 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 692 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
3 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

3095 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Mila Gurova Fay-Healy
2 326 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 451 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 804 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 701 Liam Kissane Drumcliffe
4 692 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
5 1158 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
5 942 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
5 364 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
5 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
5 780 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

3097 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 580 Mila Gurova Fay-Healy
3 991 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 365 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

3101A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 1104 Evelyn Ryan Johnston
3 953 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
4 139 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
4 382 Catherine Clark Dunleavy - NY
4 342 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
5 1178 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
5 1097 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
5 101 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy

3101B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 1033 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
3 257 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 1155 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 670 Alexe Juhos Short
5 218 Bridget Wise Drumcliffe
5 437 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
5 527 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

3102A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 715 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 382 Catherine Clark Dunleavy - NY
3 417 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
4 411 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
4 309 Malaina Boreffi Carle
5 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 790 Nora Manion An Clar

3102B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
2 1155 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 916 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 441 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
3 1106 Molly Ryan Roisin Academy
4 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
5 670 Alexe Juhos Short
5 437 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada

3103 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 1033 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
2 750 Mika Li-Moncel Costello
3 417 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
3 527 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
4 378 Leah Chretien McCarthy
5 343 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
5 953 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
5 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 437 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
5 639 Fiona Hughes McMahon

3104A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 348 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 139 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 411 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
4 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 910 Mary Musto Boland
5 280 Sophia Bayardi Drumcliffe
5 342 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

3104B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 1155 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
4 343 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
4 1033 Delaney Reilly Rince Na Sonas
5 916 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
5 441 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
5 1106 Molly Ryan Roisin Academy

3105 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 750 Mika Li-Moncel Costello
3 257 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 715 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 745 Billie Leet Carle
4 417 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
4 910 Mary Musto Boland
5 101 Allie Sonner Rochester Academy
5 139 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
5 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 790 Nora Manion An Clar

3107 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 779 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 750 Mika Li-Moncel Costello

3111A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 354 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 841 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
4 783 Clare Magee Goodwin Academy
4 443 Elionor M. Donahue Clann Na Cara
5 930 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
5 809 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan

3111B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
2 1132 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
2 426 Kyla Del Monte Graham
3 490 Alaina Farmer Carle
3 1140 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 861 Rory Miles Boland
3 140 Ruby Therrien Taylor
4 531 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna

3112 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
1 818 Maya McClellan Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 652 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 810 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 841 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 170 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
4 490 Alaina Farmer Carle
5 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 531 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
5 577 Charlotte Grigg Boland
5 1132 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
5 1143 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 426 Kyla Del Monte Graham
5 598 Quinn Harte Johnston

3113 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Alaina Farmer Carle
2 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
2 179 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 932 Apryl O'Dea Rochester Academy
3 531 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
3 1025 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 426 Kyla Del Monte Graham
3 303 Madelyn Blimkie SFH
4 598 Quinn Harte Johnston
5 744 Jeena Lee Boland

3114A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 652 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 577 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 174 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 818 Maya McClellan Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 877 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

3114B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
2 425 Elizabeth DeHond Goodwin Academy
2 170 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 490 Alaina Farmer Carle
3 1132 Isabel Schiller Clann Na Cara
3 1143 Kiev Sheir Costello
3 426 Kyla Del Monte Graham
3 598 Quinn Harte Johnston

3115 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
2 354 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 426 Kyla Del Monte Graham
3 531 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
3 506 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
3 577 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 170 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 595 Laura Harquail Sue Fay Healy
3 809 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
4 1143 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 877 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

3117 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
1 595 Laura Harquail Sue Fay Healy
2 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 1143 Kiev Sheir Costello
3 303 Madelyn Blimkie SFH

3121 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 486 Ciara Falvey Farrell
2 294 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 317 Isabelle Briggs Carle
3 104 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 1134 Mya Scott Short
4 528 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
4 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio
4 142 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

3122 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
2 540 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 486 Ciara Falvey Farrell
4 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio
4 198 Victoria Watkins Carle
5 677 Christie Keating Graham
5 680 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
5 317 Isabelle Briggs Carle
5 102 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
5 142 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

3123 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 317 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 1134 Mya Scott Short
3 223 Brady Witt Slattery
3 104 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 486 Ciara Falvey Farrell
4 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio

3124 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 223 Brady Witt Slattery
2 1035 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston
3 680 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
3 1134 Mya Scott Short
4 677 Christie Keating Graham
4 317 Isabelle Briggs Carle
4 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio
4 104 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 373 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
5 925 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
5 102 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
5 138 Veronica Talma Jamieson
5 198 Victoria Watkins Carle

3125 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Emma Skurski McCarthy
2 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio
3 540 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 104 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 1035 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston
4 166 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
4 138 Veronica Talma Jamieson
5 102 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
5 142 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

3127 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Adrienne Catrabone Rince Na Tiarna
2 997 Leia Qian SFH Irish Dance Studio

3131 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 1122 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 1067 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 820 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
3 466 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
4 279 Ania Bayait Carle
5 1159 Abigail Smith Boland
5 475 Elisabeth Egan Clann Na Cara
5 618 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
5 933 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
5 349 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
5 579 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
5 196 Rayna Warnell Graham

3132 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
2 1081 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 1067 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 1022 Cayla Raye Boland
3 820 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
4 594 Brian Harquail Sue Fay Healy
4 475 Elisabeth Egan Clann Na Cara
4 391 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna

3133 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
2 579 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
3 312 Justine Borte McDonald School
4 594 Brian Harquail Sue Fay Healy
5 279 Ania Bayait Carle
5 592 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

3134 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 352 Nuala Canney Finnegan
3 475 Elisabeth Egan Clann Na Cara
3 820 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
4 279 Ania Bayait Carle
4 708 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
4 168 Izabella Vagnini Boland
4 196 Rayna Warnell Graham
5 592 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 349 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
5 379 Meghan Christian Johnston
5 579 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham

3135 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Ania Bayait Carle
2 1179 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 592 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 324 Madison Buckley Carle
4 196 Rayna Warnell Graham
5 821 Cassidy McDougall Young Academy - QC
5 630 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
5 466 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
5 349 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

3137 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1179 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 592 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 594 Brian Harquail Sue Fay Healy

3141 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 793 Colleen March Boland
2 867 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 648 Emma Hunter Short
3 537 Gianna Giglia Boland

3142 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 648 Emma Hunter Short
3 537 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 146 Julia Thomas McCarthy

3143 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Julia Thomas McCarthy
2 281 Teagan Bayne Fay-Healy
3 634 Colleen Horan Griffith

3144 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 146 Julia Thomas McCarthy
2 867 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 152 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
3 648 Emma Hunter Short
4 793 Colleen March Boland

3145 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 793 Colleen March Boland
3 152 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
4 438 Abigail Docos Kinlough

3147 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Teagan Bayne Fay-Healy

3151 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 1131 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 109 Emma Steben Moran

3152 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 998 Grace Quagliana Clann Na Cara
3 1131 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
4 816 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

3154 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Olivia Fuoco SFH Irish Dance Studio
2 258 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 134 Ceara Sweet Boland
4 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan

3157 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Olivia Fuoco SFH Irish Dance Studio

3191 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 743 Hannah Lee Boland
3 197 Eva Watchorn Young Academy - QC

3192 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 893 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
2 847 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 197 Eva Watchorn Young Academy - QC

3193 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Grace Quagliana Clann Na Cara
2 655 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan

3194 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 655 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 381 Camille Clark Dunleavy - NY

3195 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Eva Watchorn Young Academy - QC
2 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 134 Ceara Sweet Boland
4 738 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
5 1091 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

4081 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1125 Maleah Saussey Short
3 961 Josephine Parker Boland
3 377 Maggie Choquette Boland

4082 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 1125 Maleah Saussey Short
3 401 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 1163 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

4084 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Maleah Saussey Short
2 659 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 1163 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

4085 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Maleah Saussey Short
2 1163 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 703 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

4086 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1163 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 970 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 928 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 659 Jayden Jacobs Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 1125 Maleah Saussey Short
3 703 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 884 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
4 532 Addison Gerhardt Boland
4 460 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

4096 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 1170 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
3 326 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 624 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 701 Liam Kissane Drumcliffe
3 991 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 580 Mila Gurova Fay-Healy
3 780 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 1107 Tina Sadler Fay-Healy

4101 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Mary Musto Boland
2 751 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 255 Kayleigh Asselin Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 552 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 1170 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
3 1102 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 736 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
4 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 899 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 355 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 435 Stella DiCesare McCarthy

4102 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
2 255 Kayleigh Asselin Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 552 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 751 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
4 959 Isabella Parent Costello
5 910 Mary Musto Boland
5 455 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
5 292 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
5 736 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

4104 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 773 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 1172 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
4 455 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
5 264 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
5 756 Emily Locke Short
5 552 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
5 255 Kayleigh Asselin Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 883 Shylah Morrison Costello
5 736 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

4105 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1172 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 773 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 774 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 355 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 756 Emily Locke Short
5 552 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
5 959 Isabella Parent Costello
5 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
5 899 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 435 Stella DiCesare McCarthy

4106 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Kayleigh Asselin Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 910 Mary Musto Boland
3 715 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 843 Nora McLaughlin Boland
5 358 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 366 Caroline Casey Johnston
5 711 Kimberly Kocak Carle
5 899 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4111 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 638 Lauren Huff Dunleavy - NY
3 1045 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
4 256 Luciana Atkins Johnston
4 818 Maya McClellan Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 547 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
5 423 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
5 1109 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
5 850 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
5 384 Gillian Clarke DoyleCorriganAcademy
5 762 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 1138 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy

4112 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 596 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 1045 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 620 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 505 Lily Foley Johnston
3 521 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 850 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 384 Gillian Clarke DoyleCorriganAcademy
3 638 Lauren Huff Dunleavy - NY
3 1138 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
4 423 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 762 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 1096 Emma Rukavena McDonald School

4114 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 850 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 384 Gillian Clarke DoyleCorriganAcademy
2 1138 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
3 423 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 1109 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 596 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 354 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 179 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 505 Lily Foley Johnston
3 735 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

4115A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 1045 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 256 Luciana Atkins Johnston
3 384 Gillian Clarke DoyleCorriganAcademy
3 818 Maya McClellan Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 1109 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
5 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas

4115B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Lily Foley Johnston
2 423 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 1096 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
2 1138 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
3 620 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 179 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
3 1144 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

4116 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 735 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 1053 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
4 615 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
5 491 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 783 Clare Magee Goodwin Academy
5 170 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
5 905 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
5 762 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 595 Laura Harquail Sue Fay Healy
5 1138 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
5 269 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe
5 877 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

4121 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 746 keira leneghan Leneghan - OH
2 1065 Samantha Roddy Johnston
3 373 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
4 574 Evangeline Griffin Moran
4 334 McKayla Burke McDonald School
5 184 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 979 Cadence Phillips McMahon
5 219 Eliana Wise Boland
5 461 Emily Dunn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 614 Emily Rose Henderson Short
5 1147 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan

4122 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Emily Dunn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 746 keira leneghan Leneghan - OH
2 859 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
3 770 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 392 Leah Collison Farrell
3 1065 Samantha Roddy Johnston
4 219 Eliana Wise Boland
4 1151 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 574 Evangeline Griffin Moran
4 586 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna

4124 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 746 keira leneghan Leneghan - OH
3 461 Emily Dunn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
4 979 Cadence Phillips McMahon
4 1151 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 334 McKayla Burke McDonald School
5 707 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
5 219 Eliana Wise Boland
5 1147 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan

4125 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Eliana Wise Boland
1 461 Emily Dunn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 764 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 1147 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
2 859 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
3 574 Evangeline Griffin Moran
3 746 keira leneghan Leneghan - OH
3 334 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 770 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
4 586 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
4 409 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara

4126 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Ariana Zacchigna Young Academy - QC
2 373 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
3 223 Brady Witt Slattery
3 979 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 1139 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 184 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 672 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
4 219 Eliana Wise Boland
4 347 Hannah Buza Carle
4 138 Veronica Talma Jamieson

4131 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Cassidy McDougall Young Academy - QC
2 740 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 561 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
4 994 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 513 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
5 875 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
5 164 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
5 410 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
5 1022 Cayla Raye Boland
5 681 Grace Kelleher Verlin
5 464 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
5 714 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
5 324 Madison Buckley Carle
5 787 Molly Maloney An Clar

4132 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 821 Cassidy McDougall Young Academy - QC
3 733 Ava Lasher Roisin Academy
3 633 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 787 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 561 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
4 681 Grace Kelleher Verlin
4 464 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
4 482 Meredith Ernst Rince Na Tiarna
5 164 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
5 408 fiona costello Verlin
5 714 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
5 926 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
5 324 Madison Buckley Carle

4134 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 408 fiona costello Verlin
1 681 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 164 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
2 1067 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 324 Madison Buckley Carle
4 994 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 819 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
4 787 Molly Maloney An Clar
5 1081 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 733 Ava Lasher Roisin Academy
5 551 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
5 391 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
5 791 Molly Manning Murphy Irish Arts

4135 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
2 516 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 633 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 307 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
3 994 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 708 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 135 Ciaran Sweet Boland
4 733 Ava Lasher Roisin Academy
4 362 Brooke Carter Johnston
4 926 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
5 1081 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 681 Grace Kelleher Verlin
5 740 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
5 1142 Kayenna Sheir Costello
5 556 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

4136 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 482 Meredith Ernst Rince Na Tiarna
3 994 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 516 Grace Gaffney Carle
3 1142 Kayenna Sheir Costello
4 362 Brooke Carter Johnston
4 410 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
4 821 Cassidy McDougall Young Academy - QC
4 307 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
5 1159 Abigail Smith Boland
5 630 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
5 168 Izabella Vagnini Boland
5 306 Kate Boase Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 324 Madison Buckley Carle

4141 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
2 158 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 310 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
3 866 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
4 302 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 483 Addison Evanoff Boland

4142 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 302 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 434 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
3 310 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
4 1153 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara
5 919 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4144 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
2 1153 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara
3 434 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
4 866 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 428 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas
5 686 Jackson Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
5 158 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 310 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy

4145 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
2 302 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 866 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 434 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
3 158 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 1153 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara

4146 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1153 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara
2 648 Emma Hunter Short
3 180 Joy Wagner Hooley

4151 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
2 268 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
2 604 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
3 673 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
4 134 Ceara Sweet Boland
4 258 Colin Aversa McElligott
5 741 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 156 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

4152 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
2 1034 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
3 282 Elizabeth Beach DeMenezes
3 541 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
4 741 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 156 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

4154 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
2 268 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 947 Megan Orrange Clann Na Cara
3 156 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 282 Elizabeth Beach DeMenezes
4 673 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
4 1034 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna

4155 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 604 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
3 258 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 282 Elizabeth Beach DeMenezes
4 1034 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
4 389 Nicole Coffman Clann Na Cara
5 541 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
5 116 Skylar Stone Bryan Taylor

4156 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 116 Skylar Stone Bryan Taylor
3 190 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
4 741 Cecelia Leckie Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 564 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 194 Jack Walters Francis Academy
3 1171 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 690 Parker Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
4 493 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
4 665 Molly Jewett McDonald School
4 1039 Tess Rennia Johnston
5 1037 Claire Rennia Johnston
5 642 Maeve Hull Clann Na Cara
5 583 Mary Haddad Bell
5 1049 Reanne Richards Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Maeve Hull Clann Na Cara
2 571 Bridget Griffin Moran
2 1037 Claire Rennia Johnston
3 495 Alannah Ferreira Morris Short
3 917 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 419 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 564 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
4 493 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
4 583 Mary Haddad Bell

4194 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
2 493 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
2 583 Mary Haddad Bell
3 665 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 975 Nathalie Perron Short
3 1049 Reanne Richards Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 642 Maeve Hull Clann Na Cara
4 1171 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
5 1072 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
5 1154 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
5 870 Mackenzie Moir Moran

4195 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 270 Bridgett Barrett Carle
2 1039 Tess Rennia Johnston
3 988 Gwynneth Poole Clann Na Cara
3 194 Jack Walters Francis Academy
3 564 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 950 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
4 1037 Claire Rennia Johnston
4 690 Parker Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
4 1049 Reanne Richards Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 1049 Reanne Richards Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 847 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

4801 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Anna Elston Jamieson
1 485 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy
1 182 Audrey Wahrendorf Roisin Academy
1 502 Brynn Flaherty Roisin Academy
1 623 Caelan Hodson Fay-Healy
1 209 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 471 Elliot Easton Francis Academy
1 934 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
1 412 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
1 472 Mae Easton Francis Academy
1 1031 Marlaina Reese Francis Academy
1 1024 Olivia Rebis Boland
1 874 Patrick Moore Fay-Healy
1 1176 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
1 993 Ruby Purtell Francis Academy
1 781 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

4803 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Anna Elston Jamieson
1 485 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy
1 182 Audrey Wahrendorf Roisin Academy
1 502 Brynn Flaherty Roisin Academy
1 623 Caelan Hodson Fay-Healy
1 209 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 471 Elliot Easton Francis Academy
1 934 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
1 412 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
1 472 Mae Easton Francis Academy
1 1031 Marlaina Reese Francis Academy
1 1024 Olivia Rebis Boland
1 874 Patrick Moore Fay-Healy
1 941 Reagan Oliver Crane Academy
1 1176 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
1 993 Ruby Purtell Francis Academy
1 954 Seamus Palmateer Farrell
1 781 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

4900 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Katie Sweeney Rochester Academy
1 499 Kayla Fisher Rince Na Sonas

4981 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 548 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
3 812 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
4 625 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy

4982 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Kathy Burke McDonald School
2 891 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 649 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
4 812 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

4983 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
2 651 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 625 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy

4984 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 649 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 625 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy
4 331 Kathy Burke McDonald School

4985 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
2 548 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
3 626 Paul Hodson Fay-Healy
4 649 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary

7012 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 12 All Perpetual Trophy - The Kitty Hickey Perpetual

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 1148 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 709 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 675 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
4 1161 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
4 622 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
5 1032 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
5 846 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy

7013 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 12 & Over Perpetual Trophy - RInca Na Sonas Parent Organization

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Rosalia Motta Leneghan - OH
2 453 Mary Kate Drew Heritage IDC
3 454 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
4 853 Brynna McVittie Goggin-Carroll
5 995 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 283 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
5 699 Margaret Kirke Fay-Healy
5 191 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy

7110 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
2 619 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY
3 221 Amelia Witt Slattery
4 880 Jillian Morgan Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

7111 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
2 1032 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
3 351 Carys Campbell Short
4 684 Clare Kelly Inishfree
5 656 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
5 336 Brigid Burns Francis Academy

7112 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Anna McNulty Short
2 622 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
3 766 Abigail Luke Francis Academy
4 876 Kate Moran Moran

7113 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
2 786 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
3 272 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
4 523 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 108 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy

7114 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
2 761 Morgan Low Boland
2 857 Shaelynn Meyer Clann Na Cara
3 212 Morgan Williams Boland
4 862 Julia Milham Francis Academy
5 265 Sheridan Ballard Francis Academy

7115 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
2 439 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
3 879 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 698 Maeve King Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

7116 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 589 Sara Hall Fay-Healy
3 731 Genevieve Larose-de Billy Short

7118 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
2 231 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan
3 1071 Catherine Rollins Rochester Academy
3 610 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy

7419 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 709 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 755 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
3 1155 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 283 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 191 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy
4 656 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
4 437 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
4 597 Kiara Harris Celtic Academy - Canada
4 937 Kyra Odell Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 533 Michelle Germain Short

7819 Boys & Girls Charity Special Group (2 or more) All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
1 723 Mary Lake Francis Academy
2 755 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
2 1123 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 291 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 613 Anna Henderson Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 801 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 872 Fiona Moore Sue Fay Healy
4 869 margaux moignard Ottawa Irish Dance Company

8084 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Juliana Tinsley McMahon

8093 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
2 305 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 1099 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 524 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy

8104 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 608 Ava Hatfield McMahon

8123 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 619 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY
3 856 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
4 782 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School

8124 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY
2 638 Lauren Huff Dunleavy - NY
3 161 Mia Tumbry Kinlough

8132 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
2 692 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
3 214 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
4 740 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
5 939 Anna Ogie Dunleavy - NY
5 638 Lauren Huff Dunleavy - NY
5 162 Lillian Tung Finnegan
5 817 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
5 619 Maya Herman Dunleavy - NY

8152 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Abigail Docos Kinlough

8153 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
2 1139 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 427 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

8162 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
2 788 Ava Malvaso Rochester Academy

8163 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School