Central New York Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1061 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Allison Tatem Scoil Rince Branwen
1 556 Kellen Dukes Boland
1 977 Quinn Pease Drumcliffe
1 224 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
1 176 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson
2 701 Lily James Sabo School
2 685 Paisley Hudson McMahon
2 345 Riley Wright Rochester Academy
2 811 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy
3 258 Emerie viviana Tague Crane Academy
3 647 Kali Gurova Sue Fay Healy
3 514 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
3 297 Meilah VanDeWalle Jamieson

1062 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Claire Theeman Short
2 176 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson
3 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy
3 647 Kali Gurova Sue Fay Healy

1063 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy
1 977 Quinn Pease Drumcliffe
2 268 Claire Theeman Short
2 685 Paisley Hudson McMahon
3 556 Kellen Dukes Boland
3 811 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 263 Allison Tatem Scoil Rince Branwen
4 224 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
5 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy
5 258 Emerie viviana Tague Crane Academy
5 647 Kali Gurova Sue Fay Healy
5 701 Lily James Sabo School
5 297 Meilah VanDeWalle Jamieson
5 345 Riley Wright Rochester Academy
5 176 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson

1067 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Nora Kelly Kinlough
2 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy

1071 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Mia Cavallaro Rince Na Sonas
2 536 Alexis Devine Rince Na Sonas
2 409 Avery Blakley McMahon
3 724 Claire Kester McMahon
3 723 Mary Kermes Roisin Academy
3 607 Olivia Gangloff Johnston
3 727 Rennick Kilpatrick Bell
4 693 Madelyn Hyland Rince Na Sonas
4 198 Margaret Sierpien Murray
5 559 Avery Dunham Boland
5 348 Avery Young McDonald School
5 660 Finley Hatch Jamieson
5 248 Kathleen Stronach Johnston
5 578 Keelin Feinberg Johnston
5 107 Ruby Purtell Francis Academy

1072 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Margaret Sierpien Murray

1073 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Margaret Sierpien Murray
1 469 Mia Cavallaro Rince Na Sonas
2 559 Avery Dunham Boland
2 578 Keelin Feinberg Johnston
3 536 Alexis Devine Rince Na Sonas
4 724 Claire Kester McMahon

1081 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Alexis Peck Scoil Rince Branwen
1 849 Elise McEntee Jamieson
2 181 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
2 363 Ella Anderson McDonald School
2 425 Sophie Brewster Scoil Rince Branwen
3 299 Karley Vincent Johnston
3 323 Phoebe Weichert McDonald School
3 491 Reagan Coleman Roisin Academy
3 253 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
4 835 Emerson May McDonald School
4 616 Kyle Geary Clann Na Cara
4 306 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara
4 159 Noelle Rubacha Roisin Academy
5 589 Aria Flanagan McDonald School
5 797 Dawson Lynn McDonald School
5 659 Delaney Hatch Jamieson
5 952 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
5 515 Kate Czaplicki Roisin Academy
5 401 Madelyn Berube Francis Academy

1082 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
2 181 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
3 849 Elise McEntee Jamieson

1083 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Ella Anderson McDonald School
1 323 Phoebe Weichert McDonald School
2 234 Keagan Sparks Scoil Rince Branwen
2 306 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara
3 978 Alexis Peck Scoil Rince Branwen
3 181 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
3 253 Sarah Sullivan Roisin Academy
4 797 Dawson Lynn McDonald School
4 952 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
4 299 Karley Vincent Johnston
4 425 Sophie Brewster Scoil Rince Branwen

1091 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
2 246 Grace Stroman Drumcliffe
2 813 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School
2 359 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
3 254 Bernadette Swartz Johnston
3 608 Daniel Ganley Roisin Academy
3 873 Ella Mekker Scoil Rince Brawnwen
4 338 Aubreanne Wolcott Rochester Academy
4 543 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
4 572 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy
5 722 Anna Kermes Roisin Academy
5 760 Augusteen Lantier McDonald School
5 901 Chloe Mulcahy Carle
5 428 Clare Bronson Roisin Academy
5 761 Ida Lantier McDonald School
5 859 Lily McGuire Jamieson
5 917 Natalie Murray Rochester Academy
5 986 Olivia Pierce Butler-Sheehan
5 526 Stella Deeb Scoil Rince Branwen

1092 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
2 859 Lily McGuire Jamieson
3 338 Aubreanne Wolcott Rochester Academy
3 543 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
3 813 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School

1093 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
2 543 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
2 246 Grace Stroman Drumcliffe
3 722 Anna Kermes Roisin Academy
3 359 Molly Alamond Butler-Sheehan
4 338 Aubreanne Wolcott Rochester Academy
4 986 Olivia Pierce Butler-Sheehan
4 526 Stella Deeb Scoil Rince Branwen

1101 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 haylee schultz Francis Academy
1 301 Khloe Vincent Johnston
2 471 Alyssa Cerro Scoil Rince Branwen
2 228 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
3 448 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
3 942 Calvin O'Brien Rochester Academy
3 120 Livvy Rebbeor Francis Academy
3 525 Sophia Deeb Scoil Rince Branwen
4 571 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy
4 266 Emma Terzulli Kinlough
4 934 Evelyn Nicol Johnston
4 321 Evelyn Weichert McDonald School
4 267 Sophia Terzulli Kinlough
4 673 Teide Hill Jamieson
4 264 Vanessa Tatem Scoil Rince Branwen

1102 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Khloe Vincent Johnston
2 187 haylee schultz Francis Academy
2 673 Teide Hill Jamieson
3 448 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe

1103 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Khloe Vincent Johnston
2 228 Clara Sommer Drumcliffe
3 187 haylee schultz Francis Academy
4 233 Etta Sorensen Goodwin Academy
4 120 Livvy Rebbeor Francis Academy
5 448 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
5 321 Evelyn Weichert McDonald School
5 525 Sophia Deeb Scoil Rince Branwen
5 264 Vanessa Tatem Scoil Rince Branwen

1111 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Isabella Cerro Scoil Rince Branwen
2 206 Beatrix Slocum McDonald School
3 486 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
3 828 Kaddie Martin Rochester Academy

1112 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Beatrix Slocum McDonald School

1113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Beatrix Slocum McDonald School
2 486 Frankie Coccho Rochester Academy
3 472 Isabella Cerro Scoil Rince Branwen
3 828 Kaddie Martin Rochester Academy

1121 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Dariyan DeWeese Scoil Rince Branwen
2 599 Viviana Fritcher Scoil Rince Branwen

1123 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Dariyan DeWeese Scoil Rince Branwen
1 599 Viviana Fritcher Scoil Rince Branwen

1191 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Ingrid Slocum McDonald School

1192 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Ingrid Slocum McDonald School

1193 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Ingrid Slocum McDonald School

2061 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
2 716 Nora Kelly Kinlough
3 792 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy

2063 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Nora Kelly Kinlough
2 220 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 633 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen

2071 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Benjamin Montague Francis Academy
2 747 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
2 735 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
3 329 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 393 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
3 649 Viola Gurova Sue Fay Healy
4 132 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
4 626 Sophie Godin Hall Short

2072 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Riley Lockwood Short
2 626 Sophie Godin Hall Short
3 737 Brayden Kleiboer McMahon
3 633 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
4 711 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
4 792 Mary Grace Lutwin Francis Academy

2073 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
2 329 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 296 Jaclyn Van Slyke Johnston
2 784 Riley Lockwood Short
2 626 Sophie Godin Hall Short
3 132 Clara Rhyde Rince Na Sonas
3 393 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna

2074 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
2 784 Riley Lockwood Short
3 220 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy

2077 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 649 Viola Gurova Sue Fay Healy
3 711 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas

2081 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madeline Dyer Carle
2 146 Ella Roddy Johnston
2 347 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy
2 903 Rori Mullin Johnston
3 225 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 241 Jessa Stewart McMahon
3 395 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
4 421 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
4 921 Anthony Musto Boland
4 423 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy

2082 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
2 225 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 423 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 146 Ella Roddy Johnston
3 903 Rori Mullin Johnston
4 395 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
4 877 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
5 141 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas

2083 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Madeline Dyer Carle
2 241 Jessa Stewart McMahon
2 395 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
3 921 Anthony Musto Boland
3 731 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy
3 225 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 369 Madison Babb Jamieson
3 347 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2084 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 640 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 241 Jessa Stewart McMahon
3 819 Clara Marinaccio Jamieson
3 347 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy
4 921 Anthony Musto Boland
4 423 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy

2085 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Riley Lockwood Short
2 747 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
3 735 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
3 564 Madeline Dyer Carle
4 871 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara
4 423 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
4 347 Morgan Yauchzee Rochester Academy

2087 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

2091 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
1 474 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 651 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
2 140 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy
2 770 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
3 197 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 925 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
3 457 Angelina Cariseo McDonald School
3 512 Nicholas Culhane Trillium
3 627 Sydney Godin Hall Short
4 542 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
4 857 Lillian McGuire An Clar
4 310 Teagan Waite McMahon

2092 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
1 474 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 197 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 653 Giuliana Haney Johnston
2 627 Sydney Godin Hall Short
3 542 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 857 Lillian McGuire An Clar
3 310 Teagan Waite McMahon
4 925 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
4 140 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy

2093 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Etta Channels Francis Academy
2 658 Abigail Hasman Goodwin Academy
2 197 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 651 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
2 857 Lillian McGuire An Clar
3 925 Aliyah Narvaez McMahon
3 335 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
3 878 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
3 615 Hannah Gay Murphy Academy
3 164 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

2094 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Ella Meyerowitz-Shipper McMahon
2 651 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
2 164 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy
3 335 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
3 310 Teagan Waite McMahon
4 732 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 474 Etta Channels Francis Academy

2095 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Lilah Theeman Short
2 382 Gemma Bassett Short
2 715 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
3 512 Nicholas Culhane Trillium
3 627 Sydney Godin Hall Short
4 408 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 112 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
4 164 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

2097 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Nicholas Culhane Trillium

2101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Molly Robertson Farrell
1 876 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
2 974 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
2 622 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
2 650 Lila Hache Sue Fay Healy
3 417 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 451 Ella Callahan Boland
3 567 Jason Emke Rochester Academy
3 312 Molly Walker Drumcliffe

2102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
1 650 Lila Hache Sue Fay Healy
2 503 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
2 142 Molly Robertson Farrell
3 432 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
3 312 Molly Walker Drumcliffe

2103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jason Emke Rochester Academy
1 142 Molly Robertson Farrell
2 622 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
2 876 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 432 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
3 807 Allison Mackinnon Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 650 Lila Hache Sue Fay Healy
3 312 Molly Walker Drumcliffe

2104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Ella Callahan Boland
2 498 Delaney Conroy Rochester Academy
3 807 Allison Mackinnon Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 406 Reagan Binns Crane Academy

2105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 974 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 567 Jason Emke Rochester Academy

2107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
2 148 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough
3 650 Lila Hache Sue Fay Healy

2111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Isabella Stronach Johnston
2 713 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 708 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
3 116 Elizabeth Lee Randall Butler-Sheehan
3 255 Lucy Swartz Johnston
3 748 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
3 404 Violet Bezigian Johnston

2112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Carleigh Richardson Kinlough
1 981 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 247 Isabella Stronach Johnston
2 708 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
3 414 Jenna Board Jamieson
3 748 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
3 404 Violet Bezigian Johnston

2113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Isabella Stronach Johnston
2 414 Jenna Board Jamieson
2 799 Molly MacAdam Jamieson
3 116 Elizabeth Lee Randall Butler-Sheehan
3 708 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
3 404 Violet Bezigian Johnston

2114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Natalie Jungbauer Crane Academy
2 279 Isabella Torres Carle
2 221 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 418 Malaina Boreffi Carle

2115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Dilyn Caza Kinlough
2 168 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 431 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 418 Malaina Boreffi Carle
2 748 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
3 844 Agnes McCarthy Trillium
3 414 Jenna Board Jamieson
3 587 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

2124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Nevaeh Bravo Short
2 492 Lily Coles Jamieson
3 719 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
4 548 Liam Downing Crane Academy

2127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
1 548 Liam Downing Crane Academy

2191 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Madeline Weichert McDonald School
2 530 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
3 492 Lily Coles Jamieson
4 776 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
4 424 Nevaeh Bravo Short

2192 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Nevaeh Bravo Short
2 719 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 612 Amanda Gates Jamieson
3 776 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
3 492 Lily Coles Jamieson

2193 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy
2 703 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
3 492 Lily Coles Jamieson
3 322 Madeline Weichert McDonald School

2194 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Ryan Raab Rince Na Tiarna
2 612 Amanda Gates Jamieson
3 681 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen

2195 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 682 Lily Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
3 719 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 424 Nevaeh Bravo Short

2197 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

3081 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Alexis Buckley Carle
2 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 173 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 623 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 959 Emma Olivia Drumcliffe
3 871 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara
4 634 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
4 244 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

3082 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
2 962 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 562 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 641 Emerson Griffin Moran
3 893 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
4 561 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
4 959 Emma Olivia Drumcliffe

3083 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Faith Meeder Clann Na Cara
2 962 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 173 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 141 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas
4 499 Aislinn Coogan Johnston
4 640 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

3084 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 641 Emerson Griffin Moran
3 912 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

3085 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 641 Emerson Griffin Moran
3 244 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
4 351 Elana Zieno Francis Academy

3087 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas

3091A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 827 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
3 408 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 166 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 715 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
4 732 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 490 Clare Cole Crane Academy

3091B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Gemma Bassett Short
2 413 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 464 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 276 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 826 Michaela Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 144 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy

3092 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Nicholas Culhane Trillium
2 413 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 150 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 490 Clare Cole Crane Academy
3 166 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 665 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
4 276 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
4 223 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
5 475 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 787 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara

3093 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Gemma Bassett Short
2 783 Addison Lockwood Short
2 827 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
2 665 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 166 Kiera Russell McMahon
2 464 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 766 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 715 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
4 732 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 775 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara

3094 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 521 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 316 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 223 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
3 512 Nicholas Culhane Trillium
3 275 Sydney Thompson Short
4 408 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 166 Kiera Russell McMahon
4 307 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
5 783 Addison Lockwood Short
5 665 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
5 775 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 464 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 122 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

3095 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
2 127 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 413 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 276 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 521 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 150 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 665 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
4 223 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
4 787 Reagan Luck Clann Na Cara
4 275 Sydney Thompson Short

3101 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Anna Ogie Rochester Academy
1 199 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 958 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
2 829 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
2 632 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 205 Amalia Sloan Kinlough
3 831 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 169 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 370 Jennison Baker Boland
3 186 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
3 148 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough
3 174 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy

3102A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
2 832 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 632 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 208 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
3 870 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 829 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

3102B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 262 Brooke Taptick Short
2 465 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 974 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 990 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 169 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 531 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 967 Nina Pandolfo Boland

3103 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 902 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 755 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
2 174 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
3 205 Amalia Sloan Kinlough
3 831 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 974 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 339 Leah Wood Francis Academy
3 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
3 406 Reagan Binns Crane Academy
3 186 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

3104 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Brooke Taptick Short
1 832 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 199 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 829 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
2 967 Nina Pandolfo Boland
3 870 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 465 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 557 Linnea Dukes Boland
4 795 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
4 956 Anna Ogie Rochester Academy
4 831 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 990 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy

3105 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 199 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 262 Brooke Taptick Short
3 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
3 632 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 186 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
4 208 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
4 174 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
5 688 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

3107 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
2 174 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy
3 547 Ella Downing Crane Academy

3111A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 672 Emma Hill Johnston
2 279 Isabella Torres Carle
2 418 Malaina Boreffi Carle
3 552 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 295 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
4 969 Alexa Parker Butler-Sheehan
4 814 Emily Maguire An Clar

3111B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 327 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 635 Caitlin Greene Johnston
2 927 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 520 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 864 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 251 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 663 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy

3112 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 587 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 251 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 969 Alexa Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 620 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 381 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
3 327 Brianna white Crane Academy
3 860 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 635 Caitlin Greene Johnston
3 552 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 929 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

3113 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Emma Hill Johnston
2 844 Agnes McCarthy Trillium
2 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 969 Alexa Parker Butler-Sheehan
2 327 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 458 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 520 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 271 Bryanna Thibodeau Moran
3 552 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 587 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 251 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

3114 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 971 Breanna Passino Johnston
2 458 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 844 Agnes McCarthy Trillium
3 229 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 251 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 663 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
4 161 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy
4 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
4 570 Amelia Evans McDonald School
4 520 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
4 748 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy

3115 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Breanna Passino Johnston
1 929 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 520 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
2 927 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 620 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 860 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 635 Caitlin Greene Johnston
3 552 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 864 Grace McLean Crane Academy

3117 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 929 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas

3121A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
2 842 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 185 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 684 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 714 Leah Kelly Kinlough
3 259 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 944 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 592 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe

3121B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Rory Miles Jamieson
2 412 Madelyn Blimkie Sue Fay Healy
3 285 Mia Tumbry Kinlough
3 728 Zoe Kim Graham
4 719 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
4 729 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
4 560 Reagan Dunham Boland

3122 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
1 879 Rory Miles Jamieson
2 684 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
2 106 Joralie Przybylowski Short
2 560 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 968 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 973 Brynn Patterson Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 966 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 842 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 834 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 729 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
3 714 Leah Kelly Kinlough
3 592 Sadie Flannery Drumcliffe
3 728 Zoe Kim Graham

3123 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Claire Hunt Johnston
2 305 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
2 879 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 412 Madelyn Blimkie Sue Fay Healy
4 975 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
5 684 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
5 834 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
5 729 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
5 548 Liam Downing Crane Academy
5 285 Mia Tumbry Kinlough
5 360 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan

3124 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Grainne Lane Ottawa Irish Dance Company
1 728 Zoe Kim Graham
2 560 Reagan Dunham Boland
2 879 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 973 Brynn Patterson Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 966 Eleanora Palmer Carle
3 298 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 975 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 960 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe
3 834 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 259 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 721 Samantha Kerley Johnston

3125 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
2 185 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 106 Joralie Przybylowski Short
3 656 Arianna Hart The Kelly School Of Irish
3 973 Brynn Patterson Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 744 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 834 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 729 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
3 714 Leah Kelly Kinlough
3 259 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 560 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 879 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 728 Zoe Kim Graham

3127 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Arianna Hart The Kelly School Of Irish
1 412 Madelyn Blimkie Sue Fay Healy

3131 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Abigail Ogie Rochester Academy
2 976 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
2 445 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 189 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 449 Hannah Buza Carle
3 815 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 232 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy

3132 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Victoria Watkins Carle
2 445 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 252 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
4 449 Hannah Buza Carle
5 379 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
5 586 Honour Fitzgerald Drumcliffe
5 815 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan

3134 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
2 379 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
2 252 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 445 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston
3 430 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
3 318 Victoria Watkins Carle

3135 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston
1 232 Kate Sonner Rochester Academy
2 189 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 750 Kailey Labrecque Carle
2 261 Veronica Talma Jamieson
3 379 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
4 583 Émilie Filion SFH
4 480 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
4 445 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

3137 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Émilie Filion SFH

3141 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Abigail Smith Jamieson
2 881 Cailin Miller Boland
3 846 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 950 Megan O'Malley Johnston

3142 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
2 679 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 950 Megan O'Malley Johnston
3 291 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 682 Lily Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen

3143 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Norah McCaffrey Boland
2 291 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 449 Hannah Buza Carle

3144 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
2 209 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 679 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 291 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 453 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

3145 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Megan O'Malley Johnston
2 679 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
2 947 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
3 453 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

3147 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

3151 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 818 Colleen March Boland
2 720 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 385 Teagan Bayne Sue Fay Healy
4 781 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

3152 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 818 Colleen March Boland
3 170 Kyla Ryan Boland

3154 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 273 Julia Thomas McCarthy
3 781 Jillian Lincoln Rochester Academy

3155 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 170 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 621 Gianna Giglia Boland

3157 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 385 Teagan Bayne Sue Fay Healy

3191 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
2 681 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 989 Emilie Plows Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 753 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

3192 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
2 681 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 989 Emilie Plows Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 184 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

3193 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
2 753 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
3 669 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy
3 385 Teagan Bayne Sue Fay Healy

3194 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Emilie Plows Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 240 Emma Steben Moran
3 669 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

3195 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Emilie Plows Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 314 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 753 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

4081 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Ruby Wood Goggin-Carroll
2 180 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 562 Brielle Durkot Carle

4084 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Ruby Wood Goggin-Carroll
2 351 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 180 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy

4086 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 351 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 640 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
4 912 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4091 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Kaede Fathers Sue Fay Healy
2 455 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 245 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 211 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 145 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
4 521 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

4092 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 576 Kaede Fathers Sue Fay Healy
2 895 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 455 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 180 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
4 687 Marie Humbert McMahon
4 245 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

4094 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Kaede Fathers Sue Fay Healy
2 211 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 895 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 455 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 533 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy

4095 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 533 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
3 455 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 895 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

4096 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Kaede Fathers Sue Fay Healy
1 895 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 455 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 211 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 533 Olivia Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
3 926 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 521 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 670 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

4101 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 874 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
2 832 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 779 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 157 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 810 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

4102 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
2 157 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 810 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 328 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 850 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 892 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 167 Molly Russell Francis Academy

4104 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 328 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 779 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 675 Keriana Hodson Sue Fay Healy
3 167 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 810 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

4105 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 439 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 810 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 328 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 850 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 829 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 874 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 518 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 167 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 779 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

4106 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 199 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 138 Katelyn Riley McMahon
2 829 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
3 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 439 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 892 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 557 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 174 Tina Sadler Sue Fay Healy

4111 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
1 778 Mika Li-Moncel Costello
2 741 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 804 Jacob MacDonald Trillium
3 137 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

4112 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 226 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 203 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 741 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 971 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 520 Ellie Davis Rochester Academy
3 778 Mika Li-Moncel Costello

4114 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 778 Mika Li-Moncel Costello
3 265 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 203 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 741 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 672 Emma Hill Johnston
4 511 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara

4115 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 778 Mika Li-Moncel Costello
2 741 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 265 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 458 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 769 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

4116 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Mila Kopacz McMahon
1 137 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 327 Brianna white Crane Academy
2 458 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 203 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 778 Mika Li-Moncel Costello

4121 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
1 175 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 528 Kyla Del Monte Graham
3 524 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 869 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 686 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
3 195 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 139 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
4 368 Luciana Atkins Johnston
5 862 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara

4122 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
1 686 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
2 613 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 175 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 862 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 139 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
3 524 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 513 Amelia Currie Moran
3 744 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 293 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 368 Luciana Atkins Johnston
3 866 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

4124 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 175 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 686 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
4 862 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
4 139 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
5 577 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 121 Declan Reed Francis Academy
5 441 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 293 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
5 110 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
5 106 Joralie Przybylowski Short
5 194 Kiev Sheir Costello

4125 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
1 110 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
2 524 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 175 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 918 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 192 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 610 Fiona Gannon Brady-Campbell
3 862 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 869 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 441 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 194 Kiev Sheir Costello
3 768 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 657 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 139 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

4126 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
1 194 Kiev Sheir Costello
2 121 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 918 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
2 360 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
2 560 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 968 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 744 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 298 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 110 Jenna Quinn Rochester Academy
3 106 Joralie Przybylowski Short
3 768 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

4131 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
1 191 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 356 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
2 709 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
2 854 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 201 Emma Skurski McCarthy
3 812 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School
3 261 Veronica Talma Jamieson
3 318 Victoria Watkins Carle

4132 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 825 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 356 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
3 709 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 201 Emma Skurski McCarthy
3 750 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 261 Veronica Talma Jamieson

4134 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Annika Marshy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
1 189 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
2 201 Emma Skurski McCarthy
2 272 Makayla Thibodeau Moran
3 709 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 480 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
3 750 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 854 Mary McGinn McDonald School

4135 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 201 Emma Skurski McCarthy
2 854 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 709 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 191 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 356 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara

4136 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Emma Skurski McCarthy
2 583 Émilie Filion SFH
3 449 Hannah Buza Carle
4 815 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan

4141 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 158 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 754 Giulia Lambert Taylor Academy
4 367 Lindsay Armanini Rince Na Tiarna
4 152 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
5 563 Kassie Dwyer McDonald School
5 680 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
5 947 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
5 646 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
5 415 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy

4142 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 738 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 119 Cayla Raye Jamieson
2 646 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
3 209 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 158 Alexis Rotoli Boland
3 793 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 178 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
3 680 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 415 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy

4144 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Alexis Rotoli Boland
1 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 493 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 754 Giulia Lambert Taylor Academy
3 680 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
4 738 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
5 227 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 563 Kassie Dwyer McDonald School
5 178 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy

4145 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
1 793 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 415 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
3 158 Alexis Rotoli Boland
3 227 Ashlyn Somerville Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 847 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 519 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 563 Kassie Dwyer McDonald School
3 680 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 152 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna

4146 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Cailin Miller Boland
2 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 209 Abigail Smith Jamieson
3 119 Cayla Raye Jamieson
3 291 Izabella Vagnini Boland

4151 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 219 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 375 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
3 932 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 273 Julia Thomas McCarthy
3 170 Kyla Ryan Boland

4152 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 411 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 883 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 219 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
3 375 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
4 982 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
4 742 Madison Koryl McCarthy

4154 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
2 170 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 883 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 219 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
3 707 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 742 Madison Koryl McCarthy

4155 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 932 Caitlin Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 883 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 219 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
4 375 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan

4156 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Madison Koryl McCarthy
2 621 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 375 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan
3 385 Teagan Bayne Sue Fay Healy

4191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 281 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 315 Jack Walters Francis Academy
4 930 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
5 605 Ciara Gaffney Trillium Academy of Irish
5 772 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
5 522 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
5 314 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan

4192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 904 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
2 522 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 460 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 314 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 281 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
4 746 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
5 983 Nathalie Perron Short

4194 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 896 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 281 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 772 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
3 935 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
3 315 Jack Walters Francis Academy
3 746 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
3 282 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 489 Nicole Coffman Clann Na Cara

4195 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Ciara Gaffney Trillium Academy of Irish
2 184 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 746 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
4 522 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
4 460 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
5 935 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
5 282 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

4196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 605 Ciara Gaffney Trillium Academy of Irish
3 365 Haley Antoine Crane Academy
3 315 Jack Walters Francis Academy

4803 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Annabelle Osterman Francis Academy
1 767 Bella LaTray Rince Na Sonas
1 922 Caroline Musto Boland
1 676 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
1 506 Emmalyn Cormier Roisin Academy
1 292 Evelyn Vahue Rochester Academy
1 789 George Lutwin Francis Academy
1 591 Jack Flannery Drumcliffe
1 791 Katherine Lutwin Francis Academy
1 101 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
1 429 Marian Bronson Roisin Academy
1 434 Meryl Jean Brown McDonald School
1 579 Michael Finnegan Ferlito Johnston
1 324 Natalie Wenman Roisin Academy
1 378 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
1 961 Sarah Olivia Drumcliffe

4900 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Emma Cahill Jamieson
1 256 Katie Sweeney Rochester Academy

4981 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Sherri Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
1 836 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
2 691 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 914 Melody Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4982 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 933 Sherri Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 606 Erin Galusha Crane Academy

4983 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 836 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
3 452 Kathleen Callahan Jamieson

4984 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Sherri Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 691 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 606 Erin Galusha Crane Academy
3 836 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

4985 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Erin Galusha Crane Academy
2 836 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
3 899 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 933 Sherri Nevin Ottawa Irish Dance Company

4986 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
2 899 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 452 Kathleen Callahan Jamieson

4992 Men & Ladies Ceili 2 Hand Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Melody Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company

7012 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Sasha Burton Costello
2 780 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 129 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 637 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 320 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 677 Kendall Hoefer Boland

7013 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Rosalia Motta Leneghan - OH
2 636 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 336 Eliana Wise McMahon
2 238 Julianna St-Pierre Finnegan
3 130 Gianna Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 399 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
4 128 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 805 Jeremiah MacDonald Trillium

7110 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 764 Connor Lardie Brady-Campbell
3 403 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 609 Conall Gannon Brady-Campbell

7111 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
2 438 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
3 303 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar

7112 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
2 482 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 697 Anna Jackson Sue Fay Healy

7113 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Eliana Wise McMahon
2 529 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 803 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
3 397 Keira Beresford-Labrecque Short
4 488 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll

7114 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
2 103 Angelina Principe Short
3 631 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
4 366 Rowynn Applebee Short
5 388 Annais Beaupre Short
5 920 Molly Murty Rochester Academy

7115 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Julia Tynan Verlin
2 283 Naomi Trueman Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 987 Isabella Pileggi-Nudo Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

7116 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Elizabeth Beach DeMenezes
2 126 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
3 188 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

7117 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Gemma Choudhury Sue Fay Healy
2 309 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 371 Katie Bales McDonald School

7118 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 965 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 216 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan
4 344 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan

7419 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Anna MacDonald Trillium
2 109 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 381 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
4 319 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
5 973 Brynn Patterson Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 495 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
5 576 Kaede Fathers Sue Fay Healy
5 326 Samantha Wheadon Sue Fay Healy
5 385 Teagan Bayne Sue Fay Healy

7819 Boys & Girls Charity Special Group (2 or more) All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 802 Anna MacDonald Trillium
3 303 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
4 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

8093 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 310 Teagan Waite McMahon

8123 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 447 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 684 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 116 Elizabeth Lee Randall Butler-Sheehan

8124 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Ava Hatfield McMahon

8132 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 870 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 834 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara

8162 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School

9514 Boys & Girls Music Singing Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Abigail Marsh Short
1 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy
1 317 Olivia Ward Dawn Doherty
1 649 Viola Gurova Sue Fay Healy

9599 Men & Ladies Music Singing Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Haley Antoine Crane Academy

9614 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
1 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
1 702 Morgan James MacVoy
1 396 Orion Bennett Rince Na Sonas
1 629 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

9615 Boys & Girls Music Instrument Under 21 / 7 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

9699 Men & Ladies Music Instrument Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

9714 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Caelan Hodson Sue Fay Healy
1 654 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
1 647 Kali Gurova Sue Fay Healy
1 675 Keriana Hodson Sue Fay Healy
1 259 Leanna Talma Jamieson
1 648 Mila Gurova Sue Fay Healy
1 649 Viola Gurova Sue Fay Healy

9715 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 21 / 7 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
1 619 Michelle Germain Short
1 460 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

9799 Men & Ladies Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Kristin Coon Jamieson
1 260 Melissa Talma Jamieson
1 965 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

9801 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
2 261 Veronica Talma Jamieson
3 910 Anne Murphy Boland
3 358 Holly Adamski Johnston

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Collins, NJ, Don McCarron, IRL, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 614 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 231 736 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 185 618 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
4 183 979 Anna Pecor McMahon
5 166 677 Kendall Hoefer Boland
6 163 554 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
6 163 446 Sasha Burton Costello

1509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRL, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Jimmy Early, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 677 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 206.67 979 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 191.67 614 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
4 174 554 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
5 166.67 618 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
6 154 497 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Collins, NJ, Don McCarron, IRL, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 496 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 210 764 Connor Lardie Brady-Campbell
3 202.5 609 Conall Gannon Brady-Campbell
4 180.5 637 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

1510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRL, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Jimmy Early, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 496 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 201 403 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
3 200 391 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
4 195 637 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
5 172 217 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Sean Regan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:34 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 923 Mary Cate Musto Boland
2 225 438 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
3 213 495 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
4 191 532 Emily Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
5 174 780 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
6 167 710 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
7 149.5 853 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
8 138.5 913 Leo Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Company
9 132.5 467 Caroline Casey Johnston
10 130.5 739 Kimberly Kocak Carle
11 120.5 906 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
11 120.5 218 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy

1511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRL, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Jimmy Early, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218.5 438 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
2 217 495 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 210 853 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
4 177.5 923 Mary Cate Musto Boland
5 164 906 Paige Munger Roisin Academy
6 150.5 739 Kimberly Kocak Carle
7 147 129 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
8 138 532 Emily Descoteaux Sue Fay Healy
8 138 710 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Sean Regan, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 697 Anna Jackson Sue Fay Healy
2 207 482 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 203 463 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 193.5 402 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
5 191 796 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
6 176 948 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
7 149 380 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
8 146 320 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
9 135 277 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

1512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, FL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Ronan McCormack, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 277 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
2 222 796 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 221 697 Anna Jackson Sue Fay Healy
4 178 948 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
5 165 442 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
6 164 482 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
7 144.5 380 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
8 144 463 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas

513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Anthony Murnane, FL, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Ronan McCormack, FL

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 154 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
2 208 865 Anna Katharine McNulty Short
3 185 803 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
4 168 355 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
5 163 891 Kate Moran Moran
6 155 473 Ezra Chamberland Price Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
7 146 856 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan
7 146 163 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
9 145 336 Eliana Wise McMahon
9 145 529 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
11 140 488 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll

1513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRL, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Jimmy Early, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 644 Sierra Griffin McMahon
2 194 529 Lauren Demchuk Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 183 891 Kate Moran Moran
4 173 856 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan
5 166 488 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
6 156.5 154 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
7 152.5 336 Eliana Wise McMahon
8 146 865