Coogan Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

611 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
1 201 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
1 441 Lillian Wethje Griffith
1 172 Luna Calean Lombardi Coogan
1 166 Mairead Leonard Shamrock
1 288 Ronan O'Leary Coogan Coogan
1 223 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni

612 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
1 455 Jake Zanotti Ashurst Academy
1 201 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
1 441 Lillian Wethje Griffith
1 166 Mairead Leonard Shamrock
1 288 Ronan O'Leary Coogan Coogan
1 409 Scarlett Tichy Ashurst Academy
1 223 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni

521 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 613 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy

522 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 613 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy

621 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Abiageal Boyle Coogan
1 437 Audrey Weiss Coogan
1 598 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
1 605 Quinn Duffy Coogan

622 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 437 Audrey Weiss Coogan
3 488 Abiageal Boyle Coogan
3 456 Kaylee Zanotti Ashurst Academy
3 605 Quinn Duffy Coogan

721 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 205 Bridie Marszalek Mulcahy Academy
3 522 Clare Cerreta Coogan
3 123 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

722 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 522 Clare Cerreta Coogan
2 231 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy
3 205 Bridie Marszalek Mulcahy Academy
3 292 Grace Orlich Broesler

821 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
1 180 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 253 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 119 Lylah Jones Scoil Rince Luimni
3 491 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy

822 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Lylah Jones Scoil Rince Luimni
1 180 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 343 Katelyn Ropiak Ashurst Academy
2 253 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 491 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy

921 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Daniela Sanetti Coogan
2 399 Molly Sullivan Scoil Rince Luimni
3 404 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
3 108 Ruby Hughes Coogan

922 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Molly Sullivan Scoil Rince Luimni
2 350 Daniela Sanetti Coogan
3 404 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
3 131 Eva Keleher Scoil Rince Luimni
3 108 Ruby Hughes Coogan
3 261 Talia Moorcroft Shamrock

631 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 618 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 641 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 307 Eva Petrone Griffith

632 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 618 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 641 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 307 Eva Petrone Griffith

633 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 307 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 618 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

634 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
1 618 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

731 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 586 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 481 N Belknap Gray
3 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

732 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 586 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 481 N Belknap Gray
3 348 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 515 Ava Cappelli Ashurst Academy
3 374 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
3 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 521 Hannah Casey Coogan
3 406 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
3 671 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 308 Olivia Petrone Griffith

733 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 481 N Belknap Gray
3 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 586 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith

734 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 521 Hannah Casey Coogan
3 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

735 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 521 Hannah Casey Coogan

831 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
1 432 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 366 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 393 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
2 632 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy
2 616 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 420 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 148 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 183 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 345 Molly Ruane Coogan

832 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Madelyn Voisine Shamrock
1 432 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 355 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 221 Lillian McGuire An Clar
2 246 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri
3 397 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 420 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 148 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 249 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 366 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
3 393 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 632 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy
3 183 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 345 Molly Ruane Coogan
3 234 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 616 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

833 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy
2 249 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 432 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 234 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 369 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 393 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 345 Molly Ruane Coogan

834 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 432 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 679 Cailan Hall Griffith
3 234 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

835 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 234 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 148 Arianna Krach Griffith

931 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 269 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
2 537 Lindsey Coleman Coogan
2 523 Nora Cerreta Coogan
2 167 Riley Leonard Shamrock
3 418 Adrianna Vardal Mulcahy Academy
3 460 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 580 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 372 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 599 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
3 468 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 464 Delaney Albert Ashurst Academy
3 283 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
3 582 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 302 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
3 525 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 293 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 570 Nora Day Mulcahy Academy
3 551 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
3 612 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

932 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Nora Cerreta Coogan
1 167 Riley Leonard Shamrock
2 302 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
2 525 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 418 Adrianna Vardal Mulcahy Academy
3 460 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 580 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 372 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 599 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
3 468 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 464 Delaney Albert Ashurst Academy
3 283 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
3 582 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 269 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 537 Lindsey Coleman Coogan
3 293 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 570 Nora Day Mulcahy Academy
3 373 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 551 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
3 612 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

933 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
1 570 Nora Day Mulcahy Academy
2 269 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
2 525 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 167 Riley Leonard Shamrock
2 433 Seda Walsh Coogan
3 460 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 372 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 293 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 373 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

934 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 363 Matthew Shagensky Coogan
2 570 Nora Day Mulcahy Academy
3 269 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 302 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
3 293 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara

935 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Pearse Deveney Coogan
2 269 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 576 Aodhán Deveney Coogan

1031 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 642 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 478 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 178 Kayla Lowney Coogan

1032 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 642 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 227 Emma McKay Farrell
3 478 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 489 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 178 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 388 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 301 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy
3 658 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

1033 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Emma McKay Farrell
2 597 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 478 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 178 Kayla Lowney Coogan

1034 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 597 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 489 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy

1035 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 489 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
2 178 Kayla Lowney Coogan

1131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Liam Roe An Clar
2 419 Alyssa Vardal Mulcahy Academy
3 652 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 469 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

1132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Liam Roe An Clar
2 652 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 419 Alyssa Vardal Mulcahy Academy
3 469 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

1133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
2 469 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock
3 419 Alyssa Vardal Mulcahy Academy

1134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey

1135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

1431 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 680 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 608 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 615 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

1432 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 676 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 615 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 608 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy

1433 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 608 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 615 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

1434 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 608 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 676 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

1435 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 680 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 615 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

841 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
2 369 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 546 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 687 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith

842 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
2 338 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 614 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 208 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 121 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

843 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 139 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 546 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
2 408 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 679 Cailan Hall Griffith
3 483 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 326 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

844 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 121 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 326 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

845 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 208 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 614 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 326 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

941 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
1 578 Pearse Deveney Coogan
2 576 Aodhán Deveney Coogan
2 480 H Belknap Gray
3 520 Caroline Casey Coogan

942 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 412 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 638 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 576 Aodhán Deveney Coogan
3 628 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 446 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 363 Matthew Shagensky Coogan
3 578 Pearse Deveney Coogan
3 356 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

943 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 628 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 446 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 480 H Belknap Gray
3 356 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

944 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 440 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 651 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 518 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 638 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

945 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 638 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 520 Caroline Casey Coogan
3 480 H Belknap Gray

1041 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 176 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 498 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 341 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy

1042 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 265 Jane Morris Griffith
2 115 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 659 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy

1043 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 527 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 265 Jane Morris Griffith
3 498 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 689 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 516 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

1044 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
1 176 Gracie Lowney Coogan
2 442 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
2 689 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
2 675 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
3 569 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 498 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 388 Lauren Sonderman Johnston
3 115 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

1045 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 176 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 569 Bridget Dawson Griffith

1141 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 madelynn katz Gray
2 320 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 690 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 384 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

1142 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 325 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 125 madelynn katz Gray
2 655 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 351 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 364 Reilly Shagensky Coogan

1143 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 245 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 384 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 125 madelynn katz Gray
3 320 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 501 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 690 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 270 Sophie Mulready Coogan

1144 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 245 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 204 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 270 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 320 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 331 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey

1145 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
2 351 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 384 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 501 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 161 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 270 Sophie Mulready Coogan

1241 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 493 Molly Brady Inishfree

1242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 214 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 541 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 611 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 673 Sarah Granquist Coogan

1243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
1 214 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 611 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 160 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 673 Sarah Granquist Coogan

1244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
2 240 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 214 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 611 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
3 493 Molly Brady Inishfree

1245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 660 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 240 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 214 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

1341 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Rachel Viets McArdle
2 528 Anna Chomick Griffith
3 273 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 603 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

1342 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Rachel Viets McArdle
2 459 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
3 528 Anna Chomick Griffith
3 467 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

1343 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Anna Chomick Griffith
2 424 Rachel Viets McArdle
3 273 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 422 India Vibert Coogan

1344 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Anna Chomick Griffith
2 467 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 273 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 459 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
3 450 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle

1345 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 459 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
3 422 India Vibert Coogan
3 467 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

1541 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
1 101 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara

1542 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
2 375 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
2 101 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 291 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 126 Mairead Kealy Mulcahy Academy

1543 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 389 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston
3 126 Mairead Kealy Mulcahy Academy

1544 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
2 401 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 375 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

1545 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
2 126 Mairead Kealy Mulcahy Academy

862 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 413 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 139 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

863 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 203 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 217 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 531 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

864 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 217 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 139 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 203 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 531 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

865 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 531 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 139 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 413 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 203 Maeve Marino Bracken

962 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 651 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 229 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 662 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 303 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

963 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 651 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 303 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

964 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 438 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 520 Caroline Casey Coogan

965 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
2 446 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

1062 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 416 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 568 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy

1063 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 601 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 181 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

1064 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 135 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
3 416 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 181 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

1065 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
2 654 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 416 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 181 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

1162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Emily Keller Shamrock
1 396 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 228 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 561 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 695 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 149 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 390 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 254 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

1163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 133 Emily Keller Shamrock
2 163 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 243 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 165 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

1164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
1 163 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 396 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 228 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 390 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 561 Tiernan Curran Gray

1165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 149 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 561 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 396 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 163 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

1262 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Erin Nygard Gray
2 485 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 361 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 660 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 191 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

1263 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 660 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 103 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

1264 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 286 Erin Nygard Gray
3 589 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 361 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

1265 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 589 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 191 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

1362 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 542 Lainey Connors Coogan
2 209 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 604 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 213 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 682 Mairan Hall Griffith
3 462 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

1363 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 321 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 490 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 323 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 209 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 352 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 542 Lainey Connors Coogan
3 682 Mairan Hall Griffith
3 196 Molly Maloney An Clar

1364 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 321 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 337 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
3 604 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 490 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 542 Lainey Connors Coogan
3 682 Mairan Hall Griffith
3 462 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

1365 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Lainey Connors Coogan
2 604 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 502 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 352 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 445 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 213 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 209 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 196 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 462 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

1462 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 566 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 389 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston
3 340 Margaret Rommel Gray

1463 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 127 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 291 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 340 Margaret Rommel Gray

1464 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
2 127 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 566 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 291 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 340 Margaret Rommel Gray

1465 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 566 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 291 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 340 Margaret Rommel Gray

1562 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 590 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 457 Caitlyn Zawadski Brennan-Lucey
3 465 Jamison Appell McArdle

1563 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 130 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 401 Ceara Sweet Boland

1564 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 130 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 405 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 477 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni

1565 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Jamison Appell McArdle
2 607 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 130 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 590 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 134 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano

908A Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 217 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 338 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 121 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 139 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 684 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 614 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 483 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 203 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 531 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

908B Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
1 303 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
2 520 Caroline Casey Coogan
2 412 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 638 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 518 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 440 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 167 Riley Leonard Shamrock
3 639 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 433 Seda Walsh Coogan
3 356 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

1008 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
1 449 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 659 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 601 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 115 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 597 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 621 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 627 Bella Fandozzi Coogan
3 569 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 265 Jane Morris Griffith
3 442 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 516 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 416 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 407 Reagan Thompson Shamrock
3 675 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

1108 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 396 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 125 madelynn katz Gray
2 270 Sophie Mulready Coogan
2 561 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 228 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 320 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 325 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 245 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 331 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 112 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 204 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

1208 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
1 485 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 187 Nora Magel Griffith
2 191 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 240 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 214 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 361 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 536 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 673 Sarah Granquist Coogan

1308 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Catherine Murphy Griffith
1 542 Lainey Connors Coogan
2 459 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
2 213 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 682 Mairan Hall Griffith
3 502 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 313 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 604 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 196 Molly Maloney An Clar

1408 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Rebecca Solomon Shamrock
2 340 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 291 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

1508 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 590 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 607 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 465 Jamison Appell McArdle

1074 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 442 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 440 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

1273 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

1274 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Emily Keller Shamrock

1274G Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 133 Emily Keller Shamrock
3 351 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 160 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

1574 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Gabriella Zeller McArdle

1578 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni

1674 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Thomas Burgess McArdle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

121 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 287 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 240 529 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 208 278 Bella Murray Flynn
4 183 263 Sophie Moran Flynn

122 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 510 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 196 264 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 195 560 Ronan Curran Gray
4 188.5 421 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy

123 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Cathy Spencer, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Joan Cass, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 417 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 212 549 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 280 Mary Musto Boland
4 175 252 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

124 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 182 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 195 479 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 178 290 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
4 177 559 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
5 175 312 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy

125 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Cathy Spencer, NY, Joe Seletski, NY, Joan Cass, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 319 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 207 305 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 194 241 Maeve McNamara Haley
4 174 685 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
5 169 107 Katelynn Houle Murray
6 161 371 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
7 160 571 Kelly Delaney Griffith
8 151 495 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
9 146 677 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT

126 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 267 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 216 693 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 209 159 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
4 197 184 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
5 195 255 Alexis Miller Boland
6 159 636 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

127 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 219 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy
2 218 199 Erin Manzolli Griffith
3 216 318 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 168 644 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
5 164 392 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 162 577 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
7 158.5 244 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
8 148 391 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
9 133 316 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
10 127.5 534 Anne Colangelo Gray
11 123 304 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
11 123 435 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree

128 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 238 451 Maeve Wiser McInerney
2 194 452 Emily Wright Goulding
3 193 276 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
4 185 381 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
5 174 354 Lily Sava Bracken
6 171 544 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
7 166 670 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
8 160 334 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
9 146 194 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
10 132 625 Emily Fagan Schade
11 127 540 Emmy Connors Coogan

129 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 471 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 530 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
3 217 661 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
4 184.5 145 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
5 163 377 Vanessa Slack Griffith
6 161 299 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
7 149 556 Claire Culliton Griffith
8 137.5 376 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
9 136 144 Ashleigh Kobialka Shamrock
9 136 637 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith

130 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:37 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 362 Kaylly Senna Griffith
2 240 524 Victoria Chalifour Short
3 196 368 Kate Shaw-Mumford Golden Harp
4 191 186 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
5 178 124 Bridget Kager Doherty Petri

131 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 647 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

133 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 150 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 228 573 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 554 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 178 633 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
5 175 151 Ava Krueger Murray
6 161 657 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
7 157.5 157 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce

134 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 475 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 683 Eva Halporn Inishfree
3 186 430 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
4 159.33 202 Fiona Marino Bracken
5 157.33 461 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
6 156 193 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
6 156 285 Skye Nugent Santacroce

135 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 591 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 358 Amanda Scally Murray
3 184 415 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
4 175 281 Elaina Nasr Murray
5 171 428 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
6 167 110 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse

136 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 434 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 210 557 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
3 181 168 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 180 394 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 160.5 284 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
6 151.5 370 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
7 151 678 Alice Guzi Inishfree
8 135 448 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
8 135 297 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

137 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:10 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 259 Maeve Molloy Haley
2 240 513 Maeve Cahill McInerney
3 191 595 Nicolette Doherty Broesler
4 186 526 Ciara Chan Goulding
5 180 492 Juliet Brady Santacroce
6 159 268 Eva Mulholland Griffith
7 152 216 Emily McClure McInerney

138 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 538 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 190 575 Gabrielle Desrochers Murray
3 178 565 Ailie Daley Griffith
3 178 122 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 166 146 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT
6 165 239 Shannon McNally Sheeaun Academy
7 146.5 686 Kate Hazard Griffith
8 143 669 Erin Gorman Doherty Petri

139 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 640 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
2 215 272 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 200 258 Haley Molloy Haley
4 185 346 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
5 159 105 Katie Hooker Broesler
6 155 271 Madeline Mumford Goulding

140 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Jimmy Early, NY, Maggie Revis, NH

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 606 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 250 140 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
3 183 436 Gabriella Weir Schade
4 170 584 Amara Dieter Aherne Sheehan
5 160 306 Emma Peterson Harney-Pender-Keady
5 160 294 Theresa Pagnozzi Spirited Soles

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.