Coyle Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

100 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Fiona Quinn O'Grady-Quinlan
1 821 Mairead Raley McHugh
1 617 Molly Matchette Hooley

101 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Mairead Raley McHugh
2 617 Molly Matchette Hooley
3 814 Fiona Quinn O'Grady-Quinlan

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 997 Brenna Tronoski Coyle
2 212 Callahan Delaney Coyle
2 375 Fiona Hagan McHugh
3 573 Bridget Lowery Kotelnicki
3 825 Brogan Raughley McAleer
3 136 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1131 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Fiona Hagan McHugh
2 825 Brogan Raughley McAleer
3 997 Brenna Tronoski Coyle
3 1131 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 224 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

105 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Fiona Hagan McHugh
2 821 Mairead Raley McHugh

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Josephine Vernon Kotelnicki
2 678 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 137 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 646 Jordan McElroy Kotelnicki
3 964 Josie Strenger Cummins
3 162 Liam Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 983 Maeve Teaney McAleer
4 602 Autumn Mandell Bell
4 170 Brady Cowden Coyle
4 386 Sadie Hansen Cummins

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 137 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 964 Josie Strenger Cummins
3 162 Liam Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Maeve Teaney McAleer
2 678 Emma McNeill Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1162 Brody Boyce Sabo School
2 998 Grace Tronoski Coyle
2 679 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 902 Alana Schloth Coyle
4 1152 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
4 464 Chloe Kaczor Coyle
4 391 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
4 1135 Katherine Bauer Hooley
4 180 Shannon Craig Broesler

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Grace Tronoski Coyle
2 679 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 1162 Brody Boyce Sabo School

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Grace Tronoski Coyle
2 1078 Addison Ziegler Lynn
3 679 Katie McNeill Broesler

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Jake Smull Coyle
2 830 Bella Redmond Hooley

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Jake Smull Coyle
2 830 Bella Redmond Hooley

115 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Bailey Toporcer Coyle
2 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
2 990 Bailey Toporcer Coyle

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Bailey Toporcer Coyle
2 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
3 830 Bella Redmond Hooley

124 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Alberta Kane McAleer

125 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Alberta Kane McAleer

126 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Alberta Kane McAleer

200 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 259 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 278 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 368 Sophia Griffen Kotelnicki

201 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 133 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 553 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 368 Sophia Griffen Kotelnicki

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 259 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 278 Maeve Falcone Cummins
4 368 Sophia Griffen Kotelnicki

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1097 Natalie Alves Aisling Mor Academy
2 475 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
3 567 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 287 Madison Farrell Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 1214 Delainey Buttignol Bell
3 567 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 287 Madison Farrell Broesler
3 1176 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 567 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 1097 Natalie Alves Aisling Mor Academy
3 110 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 278 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 110 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 780 Cecilia Patino McHugh
3 1176 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara

209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
2 1022 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 728 Bridget Musial Coyle
3 570 Owen Lopresti Bell

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
2 279 Kallista Fanning Coyle
2 412 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 620 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
3 664 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 182 Keira Crocker Broesler
3 1144 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 870 sasha rosko Haley

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1144 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
2 620 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
2 279 Kallista Fanning Coyle
2 412 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 1078 Addison Ziegler Lynn
3 664 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 524 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
3 975 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 870 sasha rosko Haley

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 769 Brooke Olender Cummins
2 279 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 664 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 975 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 954 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 402 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 993 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 870 sasha rosko Haley

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
2 769 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 279 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 412 Paige Hinkle Hooley
4 1144 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Paige Hinkle Hooley
2 216 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins
3 870 sasha rosko Haley

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
2 167 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 284 Grace Farrell McDade-Cara

215A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 653 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
2 149 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 172 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 995 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 593 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki

215B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
2 167 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 148 Karissa Coleman Coyle
3 969 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
3 284 Grace Farrell McDade-Cara
3 443 Isabella Iannelli DoCairde

216A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 172 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1186 Kyla Briscoe Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 995 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 423 Hunter Hope Coyle
3 778 Kiera Palucis Coyle

216B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
1 148 Karissa Coleman Coyle
2 167 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 443 Isabella Iannelli DoCairde
3 150 Madison Coll McDade-Cara
3 142 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 669 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara

217A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 147 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
2 385 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 149 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 984 Olivia Teeters Coyle

217B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 142 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 284 Grace Farrell McDade-Cara
3 150 Madison Coll McDade-Cara

218A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
2 385 Lilly Hansen Cummins
2 140 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 995 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
3 778 Kiera Palucis Coyle

218B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Isabella Iannelli DoCairde
2 969 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
3 150 Madison Coll McDade-Cara

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Kiera Palucis Coyle
2 385 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 443 Isabella Iannelli DoCairde

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1146 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 411 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 477 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 255 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 752 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
3 517 Shannon Kohler McAleer

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Shannon Kohler McAleer
2 1024 Isabella Valenti Broesler
2 752 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
2 141 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 411 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 255 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 791 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 1065 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

222 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
2 1146 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 791 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 255 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 1065 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 937 Julia Smith Hooley
3 411 Claire Hinkle Hooley

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Grace Eagen Coyle
2 937 Julia Smith Hooley
3 517 Shannon Kohler McAleer

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
2 329 Meghan Galban Coyle
3 774 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 641 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki
3 884 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 982 Tara Tanczos McElligott
2 774 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 346 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 329 Meghan Galban Coyle

227 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 346 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 982 Tara Tanczos McElligott

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
2 1136 Maggie Bauer Hooley
3 774 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 346 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 329 Meghan Galban Coyle

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
2 841 Maeve Remus Cummins
3 1136 Maggie Bauer Hooley

230 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 1107 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
3 710 Alexander Morrow Coyle

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 950 Ana Spang Hooley
3 1107 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara

232 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 1107 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
3 950 Ana Spang Hooley

233 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1107 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
2 422 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 492 Victoria Keretz DoCairde

234 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Ana Spang Hooley
2 422 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 492 Victoria Keretz DoCairde

240 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Jensen Hannah Coyle
2 334 Tára Gallagher McDade-Cara

242 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Jensen Hannah Coyle
2 334 Tára Gallagher McDade-Cara

243 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Perri Schlosser Coyle
2 334 Tára Gallagher McDade-Cara

300 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 817 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 615 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 197 Julia Daly McDade-Cara

301 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
2 197 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 615 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

302 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 817 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 615 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

303 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 615 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 132 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

305 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Maura Read McAleer
2 537 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 1099 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 1128 Colin Barrett Bell
3 740 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

306 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1099 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
2 794 Maggie Petren Coyle
2 826 Maura Read McAleer
3 1128 Colin Barrett Bell
3 1159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

307 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 794 Maggie Petren Coyle
3 657 Claire McGrellis McHugh
4 740 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 826 Maura Read McAleer
4 229 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

308 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 1159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 657 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 740 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 794 Maggie Petren Coyle
3 826 Maura Read McAleer

309 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 1159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 657 Claire McGrellis McHugh
4 537 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara

310 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 304 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1211 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 401 Kiera Henson Coyle
3 218 Leah DelPiano DeNogla - Ardmore
4 102 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
4 709 Mairead Morris McDade-Cara
4 923 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
4 929 Sonia Singhal Broesler

311 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 342 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
3 234 Abigail Donahue Cummins
3 1134 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 102 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 401 Kiera Henson Coyle
3 319 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki

312 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 401 Kiera Henson Coyle
2 778 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 304 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 805 Dylan Powers Kotelnicki
4 1211 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
4 1062 Julia White McDade-Cara
4 709 Mairead Morris McDade-Cara

313 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 781 Noah Patton Carle
3 703 Jillian Moore Kotelnicki
3 401 Kiera Henson Coyle
3 304 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1211 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
4 593 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
4 156 Maggie Conchado Coyle
4 142 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

314 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Sonia Singhal Broesler
2 908 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 1211 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
4 355 Kimberly Giordano Hooley

315 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1036 Maeve Vernon Kotelnicki
1 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 485 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1215 Maggie Buttignol Bell
2 785 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 159 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 762 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
3 169 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
3 303 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 141 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 634 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
4 211 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 616 Caterina Martinez O'Grady-Quinlan
4 409 Erin Hill DoCairde
4 989 Genevieve Tone Coyle
4 512 Grace Klous McHugh

316 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ciara Garvey Coyle
1 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 159 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 248 Eryn Duffy McElligott
2 488 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 595 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 409 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 785 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC

317 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Eryn Duffy McElligott
1 485 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 159 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 616 Caterina Martinez O'Grady-Quinlan
2 595 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 762 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
3 108 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 169 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
3 488 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 141 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore

318 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
1 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 159 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 595 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 211 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 108 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 526 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 684 Rebecca Mello Hurley
4 409 Erin Hill DoCairde
4 512 Grace Klous McHugh
4 791 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
4 303 Molly Flanagan McAleer

319 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
1 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 762 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
2 1215 Maggie Buttignol Bell
2 785 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 211 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 248 Eryn Duffy McElligott
3 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 169 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
4 543 Chloe Lawrence McElligott
4 409 Erin Hill DoCairde
4 488 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
4 684 Rebecca Mello Hurley

320A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 281 Emily Farley McElligott
2 764 Teagan O'Neill Cummins
3 798 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
3 208 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
4 956 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 396 McKenna Haws McCoy
4 793 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan

320B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 253 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 682 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 922 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
3 416 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 205 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki
4 942 Emma Smull Coyle
4 175 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 621 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

321A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
2 793 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1079 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
3 956 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 1166 Katie Boyle Teelin
4 349 Moore Gianna Kotelnicki

321B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 205 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki
2 416 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
2 682 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 1121 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 175 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

322A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emily Farley McElligott
2 1079 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 956 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 798 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
3 1166 Katie Boyle Teelin
3 841 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 274 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
4 793 Nicole Peters O'Grady-Quinlan
4 764 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

322B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 205 rylee deangelo Kotelnicki
2 682 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 922 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
3 987 Fiona Tisdall Shea-Jennings
3 253 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 1222 Maeve Campbell Hurley
4 1121 Alison Bailey Cummins
4 416 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 621 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

323A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 1079 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 208 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
2 1166 Katie Boyle Teelin
3 956 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 841 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 349 Moore Gianna Kotelnicki

323B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
2 253 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 1121 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 941 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
4 942 Emma Smull Coyle
4 574 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
4 682 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
4 621 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

324A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Molly McKenna Shovlin
2 956 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 982 Tara Tanczos McElligott
4 396 McKenna Haws McCoy
4 764 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

324B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Emma Smull Coyle
2 884 Timothy Sandor Kotelnicki
3 1121 Alison Bailey Cummins
4 390 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 621 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

325 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 515 Grace Knight Shovlin
2 712 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 840 Callie Reing O'Neill-James
3 606 Emily Manning Slattery
4 761 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
4 1072 Emma Young Culkin
4 447 Leilani Ingham Coyle
4 882 Mia-Claire Sacco Coyle
4 125 Miami Celentana Kotelnicki

326 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 961 Claire Stella McHugh
2 125 Miami Celentana Kotelnicki
3 135 Sarah Clark Coyle

327 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Emily Manning Slattery
2 712 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 515 Grace Knight Shovlin
4 388 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
4 125 Miami Celentana Kotelnicki
4 861 Natalie Ronan Cummins
4 514 Sara Knauss Coyle
4 135 Sarah Clark Coyle

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Anna Ellis Paloma
2 380 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 761 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
2 606 Emily Manning Slattery
3 388 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
3 514 Sara Knauss Coyle
4 961 Claire Stella McHugh
4 538 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
4 1073 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
4 515 Grace Knight Shovlin
4 447 Leilani Ingham Coyle

329 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
2 380 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 788 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 882 Mia-Claire Sacco Coyle
3 761 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
3 606 Emily Manning Slattery
3 514 Sara Knauss Coyle

330 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Ella McCarthy Legacy
2 723 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 1077 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
3 320 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
4 724 Alexa Murray Cummins
4 1125 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy

331 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 357 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
2 842 Claire Rennia Johnston
3 629 Ella McCarthy Legacy
3 320 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki

332 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
2 629 Ella McCarthy Legacy
2 130 Julia Charest Cummins
3 357 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
3 1125 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 643 Jenna McDermott DoCairde

333 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1125 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
2 580 Chiara Luepke Boyle
2 643 Jenna McDermott DoCairde
3 723 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 842 Claire Rennia Johnston
3 363 Collin Gray Marie Moore
3 130 Julia Charest Cummins
3 196 Katherine Curtis McGrath

334 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
2 1125 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 723 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 629 Ella McCarthy Legacy
3 503 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore

335 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Maureen Pham Coyle
2 474 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 686 Kersey Micaela McHugh
3 1174 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 254 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 473 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 988 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
3 674 Megan McMahon Coyle

336 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Brighid Keller Coyle
1 474 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 1122 Caroline Bailey Cummins
3 674 Megan McMahon Coyle
3 827 Zoe Reading Teelin

337 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
2 795 Maureen Pham Coyle
2 674 Megan McMahon Coyle
3 1174 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 113 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
4 1122 Caroline Bailey Cummins

338 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 795 Maureen Pham Coyle
3 254 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 113 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 988 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
3 674 Megan McMahon Coyle

339 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1122 Caroline Bailey Cummins
2 674 Megan McMahon Coyle
3 473 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 113 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy

345 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Shannon McBride Coyle
2 268 Elizabeth Ellis Paloma
3 802 Delaney Pinson McElligott

346 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Molly Dugdale O'Grady-Quinlan
2 915 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 715 Lauren Mullis Paloma

347 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 715 Lauren Mullis Paloma
3 623 Shannon McBride Coyle
4 328 Chloe Gainor Coyle

348 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Lauren Mullis Paloma
2 268 Elizabeth Ellis Paloma
2 623 Shannon McBride Coyle
3 915 Molly O'Shea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 879 Sara Rubenstein Coyle

349 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Chloe Gainor Coyle
2 960 Suzanne Steinmetz Coyle

400 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Ciara Casey Aisling Mor Academy
2 395 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 698 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 759 Olivia O'Mara McGough Academy
3 754 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

401 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 819 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 698 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
4 395 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

402 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Audra Lawson Coyle
2 119 Ciara Casey Aisling Mor Academy
2 812 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 817 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 759 Olivia O'Mara McGough Academy

403 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Audra Lawson Coyle
2 819 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 395 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 979 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
3 263 Leighton Egan McHugh
3 192 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
4 1127 Lily Barone Coyle
4 781 Noah Patton Carle

405 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
2 296 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 252 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 192 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
4 631 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

406 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Maya Murphy Hooley
2 908 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 667 Molly McKeown Cummins
4 269 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 263 Leighton Egan McHugh
4 192 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
4 958 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

407 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1127 Lily Barone Coyle
2 781 Noah Patton Carle
3 296 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 192 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH

408 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Olender Cummins
2 206 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 775 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 282 Grace Farley McElligott
2 811 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
3 1106 Annalise Arnold Bell
3 413 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 572 Connor Low Hurley
3 1173 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
3 352 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 992 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 206 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 803 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 282 Grace Farley McElligott
3 725 Caroline Murray DeNogla - Ardmore
3 770 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 413 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 889 Clare Scala Bell
3 656 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
3 183 Maire Crooks Teelin

410 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Olender Cummins
2 1106 Annalise Arnold Bell
2 803 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 1039 Gianna Volpe Paloma
3 725 Caroline Murray DeNogla - Ardmore
3 572 Connor Low Hurley
3 1173 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
3 316 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 364 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 656 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 770 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 1106 Annalise Arnold Bell
3 803 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
3 725 Caroline Murray DeNogla - Ardmore
3 992 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin
4 572 Connor Low Hurley
4 775 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore

412 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 449 David Irwin Hooley
2 878 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy
3 462 Kiran Judy Baffa
3 1193 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
4 1120 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 1064 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
4 1222 Maeve Campbell Hurley
4 527 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin
4 128 Shea Cencula Broesler

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Shea Cencula Broesler
2 692 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
2 1064 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
3 462 Kiran Judy Baffa
3 878 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy
3 317 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 869 Prudence Rosko Haley

414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
2 1193 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 1120 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
3 1064 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
4 478 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
4 461 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
4 462 Kiran Judy Baffa
4 878 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Kiran Judy Baffa
2 1193 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 449 David Irwin Hooley
3 853 Jessica Robbert Boyle
4 692 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
4 1064 kalin wilson Burke-Conroy
4 461 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
4 878 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy
4 128 Shea Cencula Broesler

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
2 428 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 831 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1073 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
3 603 Grant Mandell Bell
3 546 Julia Lawson Coyle
3 861 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 359 Reilly Glynn McElligott

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 546 Julia Lawson Coyle
2 472 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
2 377 Tristan Hale Hurley
3 428 Caroline Hughes Cummins
3 1072 Emma Young Culkin
3 1073 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
3 704 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 280 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 788 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 1012 Madeline Tronoski Coyle

418 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Aisling George McElligott
2 788 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
2 1012 Madeline Tronoski Coyle
2 377 Tristan Hale Hurley
3 731 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1072 Emma Young Culkin
3 345 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
3 424 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 546 Julia Lawson Coyle
3 861 Natalie Ronan Cummins

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Julia Lawson Coyle
2 347 Aisling George McElligott
2 831 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 668 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 1072 Emma Young Culkin
3 345 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
3 704 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 472 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 1012 Madeline Tronoski Coyle
3 712 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 377 Tristan Hale Hurley

420A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Ciara Evans Bell
2 1184 Mairead Brickley Maple
3 1161 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 536 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 597 Kayleigh Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore

420B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 996 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 233 Annemarie Donachie Cummins
3 550 Haley Ann Lefevre McAleer
3 503 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore

421A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Eliza March Hooley
2 580 Chiara Luepke Boyle
3 1184 Mairead Brickley Maple
4 536 Abby Lauer Hooley
4 732 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
4 273 Ciara Evans Bell
4 1221 Lilliane Campbell Coyle

421B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Brooke Johnson Bell
2 1130 Ryleigh Barrett Bell
3 996 Jenny Trombley Broesler
4 378 Alyssa Hall Boyle
4 233 Annemarie Donachie Cummins
4 196 Katherine Curtis McGrath
4 1145 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki

422A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Eliza March Hooley
2 273 Ciara Evans Bell
2 597 Kayleigh Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
3 732 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
3 1161 Natalie Borne Coyle

422B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 460 Brooke Johnson Bell
3 1145 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
4 378 Alyssa Hall Boyle
4 233 Annemarie Donachie Cummins
4 356 Riley Gleason Cummins
4 1130 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

423A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Ciara Evans Bell
2 609 Eliza March Hooley
2 597 Kayleigh Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
3 536 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 732 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
4 246 Kerri Drum Coyle
4 1221 Lilliane Campbell Coyle

423B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Brooke Johnson Bell
2 630 Jordan McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 783 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1032 Abigail Vernon Kotelnicki
4 231 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
4 1130 Ryleigh Barrett Bell

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Sarah Dans McElligott
2 611 Cori Mark Broesler
3 313 Kate Foy Broesler
3 843 Tess Rennia Johnston
4 970 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
4 864 Erin Rosche Hester Academy

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Cori Mark Broesler
2 864 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
2 1139 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 677 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 970 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
4 313 Kate Foy Broesler
4 827 Zoe Reading Teelin

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Cori Mark Broesler
2 199 Sarah Dans McElligott
3 677 Anya McMullan Cummins
3 864 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
3 313 Kate Foy Broesler
4 490 Kelly Kennedy O'Rourke
4 843 Tess Rennia Johnston

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Sarah Dans McElligott
2 611 Cori Mark Broesler
3 490 Kelly Kennedy O'Rourke
3 1139 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 760 Melina O'Neal Hooley
4 313 Kate Foy Broesler

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 1212 Annie Butler O'Rourke
2 454 Alexandra Jameson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 907 Fiona Selden Shovlin

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Alexandra Jameson O'Grady-Quinlan
2 286 Kaitlyn Farrell O'Grady-Quinlan
3 735 Elizabeth Nelson Teelin
4 486 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Lilja McGee Tríonóide Academy
2 286 Kaitlyn Farrell O'Grady-Quinlan
3 601 Alexis Mandell Bell
4 454 Alexandra Jameson O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1212 Annie Butler O'Rourke

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Lilja McGee Tríonóide Academy
2 486 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
3 1212 Annie Butler O'Rourke

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1301 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 193 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle
3 591 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler
3 613 Christy Martin Paloma
3 714 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 1203 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 1052 Sophie Walsh Coyle

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1301 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 613 Christy Martin Paloma
2 399 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
2 1052 Sophie Walsh Coyle
3 591 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler
3 193 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle
3 714 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 1203 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 455 Sydney Janusey Bell

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1301 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 613 Christy Martin Paloma
2 1203 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 1109 Eve Austin O'Grady-Quinlan
3 714 Madeline Mulligan Coyle

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1301 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 936 Gloria Smith Paloma
2 1052 Sophie Walsh Coyle
3 591 Briana Madden-Gurry Broesler
3 399 Julianna Henneberg Teelin
3 193 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle
3 714 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 455 Sydney Janusey Bell

700 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ava Corr McDade-Cara
2 423 Hunter Hope Coyle
3 653 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

701 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Kaitlyn Flanagan Coyle
2 1025 Jessica Van Blerk Broesler
3 1047 Liam Walsh Marie Moore

702 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
2 1025 Jessica Van Blerk Broesler
3 655 Kada McGovern Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 230 Jennifer Doll McElligott

703 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Ciara Lawlor Marie Moore
2 408 Monica Higgins Coyle
2 977 Ronan Swope Coyle
3 1205 Ciara Burke Coyle

710 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 859 Nathaniel Romberger Coyle
3 279 Kallista Fanning Coyle

800A Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Ashley Egan Broesler
2 881 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
3 337 Nicoletta Gareau McGrath
4 924 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 476 Catherine Kelly Coyle
4 283 Delaney Farrell Broesler
4 258 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
4 468 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
4 354 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
4 938 Kendall Smith Broesler
4 859 Nathaniel Romberger Coyle

800B Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1134 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
2 753 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
2 524 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
2 395 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 769 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 740 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 812 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 293 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 794 Maggie Petren Coyle
3 304 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 870 sasha rosko Haley

800C Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 252 Keva Duggan Cummins
2 778 Kiera Palucis Coyle
2 720 Maya Murphy Hooley
3 631 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 754 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler
3 229 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
4 995 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
4 908 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 944 Julianna Smull Coyle
4 653 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

800D Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
2 969 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 979 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
3 545 Audra Lawson Coyle
3 401 Kiera Henson Coyle
3 278 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 817 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 929 Sonia Singhal Broesler

801A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Connor Low Hurley
1 282 Grace Farley McElligott
2 1173 Ella Brady DeNogla - Ardmore
2 775 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 255 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 659 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 512 Grace Klous McHugh
3 851 Hailey Ripley McElligott

801B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emily Farley McElligott
2 478 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
2 519 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
3 341 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 301 Kaitlyn Flanagan Coyle
3 364 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 869 Prudence Rosko Haley
3 751 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
4 211 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins
4 1065 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
4 764 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

801C Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1193 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
2 1121 Alison Bailey Cummins
2 208 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
3 942 Emma Smull Coyle
3 574 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
4 298 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
4 416 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 253 Kylie Duggan Cummins
4 841 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 982 Tara Tanczos McElligott

802A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Claire Ford Kotelnicki
2 380 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 428 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 1072 Emma Young Culkin
2 546 Julia Lawson Coyle
2 1012 Madeline Tronoski Coyle
3 538 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 365 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
3 447 Leilani Ingham Coyle

802B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 231 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
2 302 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
2 174 Maria Cox Kotelnicki
3 536 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 1161 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 357 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
4 996 Jenny Trombley Broesler
4 1145 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
4 597 Kayleigh Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
4 356 Riley Gleason Cummins

803 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
2 473 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 474 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 379 Jessica Hall McElligott
2 1139 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 622 Alanna McBrearty McDade-Cara
3 113 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 674 Megan McMahon Coyle
3 1102 Payton Anderson Cummins
3 879 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
3 1052 Sophie Walsh Coyle
4 328 Chloe Gainor Coyle
4 864 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
4 383 Jensen Hannah Coyle
4 1203 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

900A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Langley Phillips Farrell
2 165 Ava Corr McDade-Cara
2 568 Bridget Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 338 Pádraig Gareau McGrath
3 166 Allison Cort Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 146 Brianna Cole Broesler
3 441 Hanorah Hyland Curran
3 978 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
3 1208 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 789 Molly Person Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 198 Shannon Daly McDade-Cara

900B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1158 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
1 598 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
2 810 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
2 434 Catherine Hunt Flynn
2 1132 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1168 Aidan Brad Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 189 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
4 502 Ainsley King Heritage IDC
4 857 Brynn Romberger Coyle
4 152 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
4 289 Mikaila Farrell Broesler

901A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
2 367 Emily Griffen Kotelnicki
2 483 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 594 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
2 955 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
3 863 Julia Roos Broesler
3 1218 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
3 439 Lauren Hurt Duffy
4 394 Brendan Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1061 Bryan White Broesler
4 1198 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 569 Katherine Lonergan DeNogla - Ardmore

901B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Emerlee Simons Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 285 Kaitlin Farrell Broesler
3 836 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
3 1029 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
4 335 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1141 Emma Bensen Francis Academy
4 404 Grace Herrick Baffa
4 1170 Joshua Brad Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 459 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 209 Marisa Del Vecchio Bell

902A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Lauren Carlucci Kotelnicki
1 366 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC
2 549 Christina Ledford Marie Moore
2 160 Erin Connolly McElligott
3 577 Hannah Lucey Heritage IDC
3 548 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins
3 220 Maeve DeNardo Aisling Mor Academy
4 525 Alyson Kren Hurley

902B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Katie O'Leary Marie Moore
2 1033 Elizabeth Vernon Kotelnicki
2 1104 Kelly Anger Cummins
3 701 Mary Grace Mooney Cummins
3 523 Megan Kouridakis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 533 Thomas Lane Hooley

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Meagan McFerren Coyle
2 358 Alana Glynn McElligott
2 115 Dana Carron Marie Moore
2 1017 Kelsey Turner Marie Moore
3 1027 Daria Van Doren Slattery
3 164 Delaney Coppola Culkin
3 292 Katy Fink Heritage IDC

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Molly Dugan Coyle
2 1042 Molly Voth Walker Academy
3 535 Natalie Larson Coyle

1000 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Fiona Walsh McAleer

1100 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
2 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 1151 Kaley River Birmingham Coyle
4 1024 Isabella Valenti Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.