Coyle Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

100 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara
1 426 Emma Kaczor Coyle
1 853 Gianna Santiago Coyle
1 467 Molly Klous McHugh
1 108 Tabitha Casale Coyle
1 262 Violet Falcone Cummins

101 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Molly Klous McHugh
2 262 Violet Falcone Cummins
3 670 Caitlin Murphy McDade-Cara

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
1 391 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 155 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 115 Aubrey Chittester Legacy
3 373 Katie Healey Cummins
3 143 Maggie Collins Cummins
4 459 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 309 Ginny Gareau McGrath

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
2 709 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 391 Kyla Horvath Hooley
4 115 Aubrey Chittester Legacy

105 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 467 Molly Klous McHugh

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1187 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 676 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 530 Carly Lynch Coyle
3 846 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 981 MacKenzie Van Brederode Coyle
3 754 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
4 366 Corrina Harral Coyle
4 1147 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
4 217 Juliette Devlin Coyle
4 847 Keira Ryan Broesler
4 489 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
4 162 Vivian Cote Lynn

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1187 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 754 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
3 676 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 846 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 162 Vivian Cote Lynn

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1187 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 676 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 366 Corrina Harral Coyle

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Molly D'Intino Cummins
2 107 Ellen Carty Coyle
3 336 Allison Gray Marie Moore
3 349 Julia Guicheteau Coyle
4 1016 Elizabeth Ward Cummins
4 837 Kaitlyn Rosa Coyle
4 338 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
4 584 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
4 363 Sadie Hansen Cummins

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
2 191 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 336 Allison Gray Marie Moore
4 363 Sadie Hansen Cummins

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
2 584 Rheanna McConnachie Curran
3 336 Allison Gray Marie Moore
3 837 Kaitlyn Rosa Coyle

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 425 Chloe Kaczor Coyle
3 976 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Chloe Kaczor Coyle
2 976 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 798 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

114 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 425 Chloe Kaczor Coyle
3 798 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

118 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Liam Kren Hurley

200 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1067 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1091 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 624 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 632 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 353 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 849 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan

201 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1091 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 353 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1067 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 624 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 287 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 1024 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 559 Molly Matchette Hooley

203 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Molly Matchette Hooley
2 696 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 624 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 391 Kyla Horvath Hooley
4 960 Salem Thatcher O'Grady-Quinlan

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 742 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 634 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 1078 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 174 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
2 1078 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 742 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Delaney Partridge Boyle
2 249 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 354 Fiona Hagan McHugh

208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 1078 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 354 Fiona Hagan McHugh

209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Molly Matchette Hooley
2 632 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 751 Delaney Partridge Boyle
3 1137 Reagan Bradley Hooley

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 741 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 1202 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 332 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 521 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 365 Lianne Harkin Hooley
4 1150 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 1081 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 243 Kerri Duggan Cummins

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1202 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 741 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 118 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 450 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
3 250 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 521 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 124 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 243 Kerri Duggan Cummins
4 1167 Morgann Broscius O'Grady-Quinlan
4 417 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 332 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 698 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 118 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 365 Lianne Harkin Hooley
3 1167 Morgann Broscius O'Grady-Quinlan
4 250 Caroline Eckman Broesler
4 756 Sofia Pereyra Lynn

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1198 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 332 Aoife Gorman Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1202 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 365 Lianne Harkin Hooley
4 565 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 698 Keira Noonan Teelin

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 365 Lianne Harkin Hooley
3 450 Perelli Kemenes Hooley

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Scarlett Osborne Maple
2 504 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 1046 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 969 Grace Tronoski Coyle
3 699 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 870 Alana Schloth Coyle
4 1018 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 263 Kallista Fanning Coyle
4 887 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
2 504 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 744 Scarlett Osborne Maple
3 870 Alana Schloth Coyle
3 263 Kallista Fanning Coyle
4 969 Grace Tronoski Coyle
4 699 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 779 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Grace Tronoski Coyle
2 504 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 870 Alana Schloth Coyle
3 699 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 779 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
3 887 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

218 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 504 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
3 933 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1018 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 783 Jillian Puluka Lynn

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 1018 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 582 Campbell McCluskey Coyle
3 421 Jenna Jones Hooley

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1211 Hailey Carbone McDade-Cara
2 538 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 443 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 941 Iona Stum Coyle
4 1027 Adria Windish McAleer
4 1059 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
4 370 Maeve Harvey McDade-Cara
4 848 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 763 Siena Phaup Hurley

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 1059 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
3 161 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 763 Siena Phaup Hurley
4 790 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
4 101 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 848 Megan Ryan Broesler

222 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 443 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 790 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 127 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 167 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 848 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 763 Siena Phaup Hurley

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 1059 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
3 443 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 127 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 848 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 1027 Adria Windish McAleer

235 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Bailey Toporcer Coyle
2 388 Grace Hopkins Cummins
3 977 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley

236 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Grace Hopkins Cummins
2 963 Bailey Toporcer Coyle
2 212 Taylor Delli Carpini Cummins
3 1072 Lilly Baker Lynn

237 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 388 Grace Hopkins Cummins
3 1072 Lilly Baker Lynn

238 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Lilly Baker Lynn
2 212 Taylor Delli Carpini Cummins
3 392 Gabriella Hovatter Boyle
3 977 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley

239 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Lilly Baker Lynn

300 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 776 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 799 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 1204 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

301 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1204 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 907 Claire Smith McDade-Cara
3 776 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

302 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 1204 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 776 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 799 Mairead Raley McHugh

303 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1204 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 776 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 554 Camila Martinez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 509 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 261 Maeve Falcone Cummins
4 272 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

305 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
1 124 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 438 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
2 1131 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 157 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 166 Brady Cowden Coyle
3 594 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 982 Lucie Van Hoof O'Grady-Quinlan

306 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 780 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 157 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
3 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 698 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 982 Lucie Van Hoof O'Grady-Quinlan

307 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 752 Cecilia Patino McHugh
3 630 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 825 Shannon Roach Rhythm of Ireland

308 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 752 Cecilia Patino McHugh
3 1051 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 594 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

309 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1131 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 594 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 752 Cecilia Patino McHugh

310 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 683 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 762 Maggie Petren Coyle
2 1012 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 374 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 635 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 924 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 633 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

311 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
2 1136 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 762 Maggie Petren Coyle
3 683 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 478 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
3 1018 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 1012 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 966 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

312 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 501 Lucia Lazarus Corda Mor
2 762 Maggie Petren Coyle
3 592 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
3 953 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 334 Hannah Graves Hooley
3 1012 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 966 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

313 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 953 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1012 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 374 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 570 Kaitlyn McCann McDade-Cara
3 501 Lucia Lazarus Corda Mor
4 762 Maggie Petren Coyle

314 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1075 Colin Barrett Bell
2 1136 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 381 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 478 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
3 501 Lucia Lazarus Corda Mor
3 762 Maggie Petren Coyle

315A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 917 Jake Smull Coyle
2 127 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 829 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 116 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 1176 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 137 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan

315B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 284 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
2 294 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki
3 258 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 136 Karissa Coleman Coyle
3 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
3 190 Lauren D'Elia McDade-Cara

316A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Jake Smull Coyle
2 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 748 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 1176 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 829 Gianna Romano Teelin
4 116 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 137 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan

316B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
2 258 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 746 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 136 Karissa Coleman Coyle
4 413 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
4 1022 Julia White McDade-Cara

317A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 748 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 116 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 137 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
4 135 Clare Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
4 829 Gianna Romano Teelin

317B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1208 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 163 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 136 Karissa Coleman Coyle
3 129 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
4 258 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
4 1022 Julia White McDade-Cara
4 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore

318A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 967 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
2 829 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 116 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 139 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
4 917 Jake Smull Coyle
4 748 Kiera Palucis Coyle

318B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 284 Isabelle Fontana Broesler
2 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
3 258 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
4 136 Karissa Coleman Coyle
4 163 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

319A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 829 Gianna Romano Teelin
2 362 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 809 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 748 Kiera Palucis Coyle

319B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Karissa Coleman Coyle
2 161 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 294 Michael Frolio Kotelnicki
3 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore

320 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 382 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 1031 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 246 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 306 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

321 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Caelan Pedersen Broesler
2 581 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
3 164 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
4 246 Grace Eagen Coyle
4 265 Grace Farrell McDade-Cara

322 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Keira Hoffman Hooley
2 753 Caelan Pedersen Broesler
2 726 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
2 1031 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 164 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
4 208 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 466 Grace Klous McHugh

323 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 208 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 581 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
3 759 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
4 164 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan
4 306 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School

324 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 753 Caelan Pedersen Broesler
3 208 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 380 Claire Hinkle Hooley
4 164 Katie Coughlin O'Grady-Quinlan

325 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Nina Swartz Culkin
2 505 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 205 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
3 259 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 923 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 245 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 462 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

326 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Stephanie Frolio Kotelnicki
2 259 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 1152 Caroline Bresson Teelin

327 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
2 245 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 950 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 1152 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 259 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 462 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy
3 1152 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 929 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 923 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 205 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
3 725 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

329 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 894 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
2 462 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy
3 172 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 1152 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 218 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 205 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
3 950 Nina Swartz Culkin

330 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 469 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 722 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
4 730 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle
4 122 Sarah Clark Coyle

332 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Sarah Clark Coyle
2 469 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 386 Hannah Hope Coyle

333 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
2 469 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 386 Hannah Hope Coyle

334 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Sarah Clark Coyle
2 386 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 730 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle

335 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
2 299 Mary Gabriele Coyle
2 310 Matt Gareau McGrath
3 667 Alexa Mullican Teelin
3 912 Maeve Smith Hurley

336 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Gabriela Ros Boyle
2 938 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
3 386 Hannah Hope Coyle

337 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
2 912 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 938 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
4 689 Jessica Nardone Coyle

338 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Alexa Mullican Teelin
2 455 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
3 678 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 938 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
3 310 Matt Gareau McGrath

339 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Elizabeth Stroud Teelin
2 455 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
3 678 Abigail Murray McHugh

345 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
2 567 Shannon McBride Coyle
3 1065 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins
3 618 Brian McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 435 Ciara Keller Coyle

346 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
2 305 Megan Gallagher Sabo School

347 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Shannon McBride Coyle
2 690 Mary Nardone Coyle
3 457 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 305 Megan Gallagher Sabo School

348 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Chloe Gainor Coyle
2 844 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
3 528 Alyssa Luehring O'Neill-James
3 802 MADELEINE RAMSEY Hurley

349 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
2 457 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 984 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 625 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
4 1065 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins

400 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 June Leahy Teelin
2 535 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 498 Audra Lawson Coyle
3 796 Mia Rajkowski Hooley

402 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1042 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 498 Audra Lawson Coyle
3 313 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy

404 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 141 Grace Collins Teelin
3 1127 Katie Bollhorst Hurley

405 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 498 Audra Lawson Coyle
3 1094 Madison Bazile Farrell
4 141 Grace Collins Teelin
4 1131 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin

406 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Maeve Crossan Teelin
2 1127 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 393 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 381 Paige Hinkle Hooley

407 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Audra Lawson Coyle
2 631 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 178 Maeve Crossan Teelin

408 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 499 Sienna Lawson Coyle
3 290 Emma Francis Boyle
3 244 Keva Duggan Cummins
4 786 Claire Quinn Culkin
4 376 Kiera Henson Coyle

409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Kiera Henson Coyle
2 290 Emma Francis Boyle
2 499 Sienna Lawson Coyle
3 1074 Lily Barone Coyle
4 1188 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
4 675 Molly Murphy McGrath

410 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 622 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 248 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
4 1074 Lily Barone Coyle
4 1185 McKayla Burke McDonald School

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Molly Murphy McGrath
2 248 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 1074 Lily Barone Coyle
4 244 Keva Duggan Cummins
4 376 Kiera Henson Coyle
4 1185 McKayla Burke McDonald School

412A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Katherine Vittone Bell
2 199 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 203 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 611 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 297 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
4 237 Esme Dorsey Teelin

412B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Avery Fitz Curran
2 239 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 154 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 317 Ciara Garvey Coyle
4 1062 Annalise Arnold Bell

413A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 992 Katherine Vittone Bell
3 203 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 845 Abigail Ryan Sabo School

413B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Clare Scala Bell
2 448 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 1062 Annalise Arnold Bell
4 239 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
4 317 Ciara Garvey Coyle

414A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
2 237 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 199 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 992 Katherine Vittone Bell
4 611 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
4 297 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC

414B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
2 1062 Annalise Arnold Bell
2 273 Avery Fitz Curran
2 857 Clare Scala Bell
3 317 Ciara Garvey Coyle

415A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 992 Katherine Vittone Bell
2 480 Audrey Kreitner Curran
3 845 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
3 199 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
4 203 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
4 904 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

415B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1062 Annalise Arnold Bell
2 154 Carolyn Connolly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 273 Avery Fitz Curran
3 239 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
2 1096 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
3 401 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
3 566 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore
4 172 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
4 1152 Caroline Bresson Teelin

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 383 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
1 1096 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
2 646 Anna Miller Culkin
3 205 Katelyn Deitrick Hooley
4 293 Molly Frick Shovlin
4 566 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore

418 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
2 293 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 646 Anna Miller Culkin
3 383 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 172 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
4 894 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
4 102 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
2 293 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 401 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
4 916 Emma Smull Coyle
4 383 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Gabriela Ros Boyle
2 661 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 655 Isabella Morais Coyle
4 1156 Audrey Brienza Bell
4 843 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Isabella Morais Coyle
2 1212 Julia Carney Bell
3 1156 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 836 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 843 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School

422 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1212 Julia Carney Bell
2 479 Abigail Kreitner Curran
2 836 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 358 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 533 Erin Lyons Maple
3 875 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 836 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 533 Erin Lyons Maple
3 655 Isabella Morais Coyle
4 722 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
4 661 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 295 Michelle Frolio Kotelnicki
2 330 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 1073 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
3 874 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 807 Emma Redman Marie Moore
3 590 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 455 Kaitlyn King DeNogla - Ardmore
2 590 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
2 1159 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 427 Brianna Kane Coyle
3 807 Emma Redman Marie Moore
3 913 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Emma Redman Marie Moore
2 1159 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 590 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
4 975 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy
4 427 Brianna Kane Coyle
4 1073 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
4 912 Maeve Smith Hurley

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1159 Naomi Brinker Teelin
2 427 Brianna Kane Coyle
2 807 Emma Redman Marie Moore
3 667 Alexa Mullican Teelin
3 330 Riley Gleason Cummins
4 874 Cate Schultz Culkin
4 912 Maeve Smith Hurley

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 569 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 517 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 721 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 745 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 721 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 1138 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
3 1097 Kiera Bennett Coyle
4 435 Ciara Keller Coyle
4 597 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
4 804 Zoe Reading Teelin

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 569 Dinah McCahan Duffy
3 618 Brian McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 721 Melina O'Neal Hooley
4 435 Ciara Keller Coyle
4 973 Megan Tumelty Cummins

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 618 Brian McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 210 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 721 Melina O'Neal Hooley
4 569 Dinah McCahan Duffy
4 973 Megan Tumelty Cummins

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 625 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
2 514 William Lewis Coyle
3 528 Alyssa Luehring O'Neill-James
3 1177 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 844 Sara Rubenstein Coyle

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Sophie Walsh Coyle
2 528 Alyssa Luehring O'Neill-James
3 516 Cassandra Lis Coyle
3 625 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Sophie Walsh Coyle
2 516 Cassandra Lis Coyle
3 1177 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1177 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
2 1014 Sophie Walsh Coyle
3 516 Cassandra Lis Coyle

700 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Kiera Henson Coyle
2 270 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 626 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
4 752 Cecilia Patino McHugh

701 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 188 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 331 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
4 253 Jamie Ehnow Coyle

702 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Jenna Dolan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 496 Ciara Lawlor Marie Moore
3 978 Meg Ulrich Coyle
4 1099 Bridget Bennetta McDade-Cara
4 219 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki

703 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Ciara Lawlor Marie Moore
2 668 Madeline Mulligan Coyle
3 242 Molly Dugan Coyle

710 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Jacob Sennett Coyle

712 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Christina Ledford Marie Moore
2 165 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 823 Aidan Riley Coyle

800A Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 925 Catherine Springer McGrath
2 1055 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
3 492 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 314 Meaghan Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
3 343 Michaela Greiman Cummins
3 311 Nicoletta Gareau McGrath

800B Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Emilia Castaneda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 515 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 465 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 156 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 697 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 781 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 937 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara

800C Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 478 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
2 504 Curran Lyn Leaver Aisling Mor Academy
2 1042 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 1202 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1136 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 1139 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 592 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
3 859 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 635 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 631 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 1024 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 211 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins

800D Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 953 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 969 Grace Tronoski Coyle
2 261 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 968 Brenna Tronoski Coyle
3 1075 Colin Barrett Bell
4 313 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
4 610 Claire McGrellis McHugh
4 1091 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1051 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
4 633 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 263 Kallista Fanning Coyle
4 1204 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

801A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Kathryn Konecny Marie Moore
2 967 Bridget Trombetta Coyle
2 917 Jake Smull Coyle
2 127 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 139 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
3 1093 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 248 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 918 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 163 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 1074 Lily Barone Coyle
3 137 McKenna Coleman O'Grady-Quinlan
3 129 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

801B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
2 466 Grace Klous McHugh
2 376 Kiera Henson Coyle
2 1052 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 845 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
3 746 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 237 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 413 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 149 Maggie Conchado Coyle

801C Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Vivian O'Connor DeNogla - Ardmore
2 246 Grace Eagen Coyle
2 904 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 203 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 239 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 292 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 317 Ciara Garvey Coyle
4 740 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 199 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore

802A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
2 916 Emma Smull Coyle
2 102 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 725 Teagan O'Neill Cummins
3 566 Tierney McAuliffe Marie Moore
4 172 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
4 929 Erin Stanek Coyle

802B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
2 358 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 245 Kylie Duggan Cummins
2 664 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 479 Abigail Kreitner Curran
3 661 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 655 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 835 Natalie Ronan Cummins

803A Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Brianna Kane Coyle
2 948 Cecelia Swartz McGrath
2 834 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
2 913 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 618 Brian McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 550 Charlotte Marks Caitrin
3 807 Emma Redman Marie Moore
3 1045 Juliana Zeller Caitrin

803B Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Cassandra Lis Coyle
2 517 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 973 Megan Tumelty Cummins
3 844 Sara Rubenstein Coyle
3 514 William Lewis Coyle
4 1138 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
4 301 Chloe Gainor Coyle
4 1097 Kiera Bennett Coyle
4 540 Kristen Mahoney Caitrin
4 1177 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley

900A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Catherine Kelly Coyle
2 954 Maryrita Swope Coyle
3 173 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
4 598 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
4 879 Jacob Sennett Coyle
4 673 Maya Murphy Hooley
4 187 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
4 113 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
4 832 Nathaniel Romberger Coyle
4 298 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
4 626 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara

900B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Victoria Kutz Hooley
2 927 EVAN STAGE Regan-Rankin-Holland
3 428 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 160 Grayson Corzine Teelin
4 326 Maggie Boyle GIbbons Boyle
4 1184 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 821 Mary Kate Rewakowski Francis Academy
4 855 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath
4 342 Veronica Gregory Clarkson

901A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 898 Emily Simanton Aisling Mor Academy
3 778 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
4 1066 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
4 784 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 765 Katarina Rose Philipp McDade-Cara
4 420 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
4 707 Katherine Nugent Flynn
4 557 Mia Mason The Academy
4 1148 Morgan Brennan McDade-Cara
4 701 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

901B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Sheila Hulseman Heritage IDC
2 233 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 1197 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
4 1021 Bryan White Broesler
4 935 Carly Stopielo Shea-Jennings
4 219 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
4 1164 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
4 539 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
4 1125 Samantha Bohl Coyle
4 254 Zachary Eichenbaum Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

902A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 307 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 860 Maura Schaab Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 144 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 247 Emalee Eakin Bell
4 399 Sarah Hurst McDade-Cara

902B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Magdalena Fogarty-Harnish Sabo School
2 485 Annie LaFaver Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 677 Abby Murray Boyle
4 405 Alyssa Imorde McGrath
4 930 Colleen Stapleton Doherty Petri
4 324 Erin Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 866 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Mary Grace Mooney Cummins
2 694 Sydney Newman Broesler
3 1165 Mary Beth Brosan Southern Academy
4 926 Grace Spurrier Cummins
4 152 Katherine Conner Boyle
4 964 Katia Torres McGrath
4 1057 Kelly Anger Cummins
4 638 Kiera Meheski DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1168 Lindsay Brow Teelin
4 238 Molly Dougher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Ian Conners Maple
2 886 Nadia Sharpe Cummins
3 639 Sierra Meredith Hooley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Coyle Feis 2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on November 13, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 587 Champions registered for the feis and 473 danced. 251 were awarded (53.1%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:38 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for ONLY OC Events
I congratulate , The Sisters' Coyle and Maura Burke, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Christine Braun, Caitlin Halligan and John Buhager (in AM) for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
2:14 PM
Event #500 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
21 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #226 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
2 < 230 > … #896 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
3 < 200 > … #704 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
4 < 187 > … #515 Caitlin Linehan (McGough Academy)
5 < 166 > … #791 Natalie Raff (Hooley)
6 < 154 > … #541 Aubrea Maines (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 152 > … #192 Julia Daly (McDade-Cara)
8 T < 137 > … #329 Juliana Gillmeister (Broesler)
8 T < 137 > … #1029 Avery Winters (Hooley)
9 < 123.5 > … #1069 Annabelle Baker (Hunt)
10 < 118.25 > … #1178 Emma Burd (Lynn)
.
12:09 PM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 242 > … #314 Meaghan Garlick (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 223.5 > … #436 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
3 < 195 > … #599 Molly McElroy (Cummins)
4 < 193 > … #343 Michaela Greiman (Cummins)
5 < 172.5 > … #795 Annabelle Rajkowski (Hooley)
6 < 163 > … #1055 Gracie Anderson (McDade-Cara)
7 < 149.5 > … #925 Catherine Springer (Boyle)
8 < 141 > … #112 Emilia Castaneda (Inis Cairde)
9 < 140 > … #492 Emily Laughlin (McDade-Cara)
10 < 139 > … #311 Nicoletta Gareau (McGrath)
.
11:14 AM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1350 Ciara Gallagher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 206 > … #439 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
3 < 205 > … #187 Megan Cummiskey (Millennium)
4 < 163 > … #598 Audrey McElhatton (O'Rourke)
5 < 161.5 > … #173 Erin Coyle (McDade-Cara)
6 < 152 > … #483 Anastasia Kudin (Broesler)
7 < 145 > … #319 Anja Gatzke (Rince O' Chroi)
8 < 144.5 > … #298 Nora Frances Fuchs (Broesler)
9 < 122 > … #665 Grace Mulholland (McDade-Cara)
10 < 119 > … #954 Maryrita Swope (Coyle)
11 < 116.5 > … #402 Molly Huvane (Devrin Academy)
12 < 113 > … #936 Kathleen Strohecker (McDade-Cara)
13 < 111.5 > … #270 Kathryn Finn (Rince O' Chroi)
14 < 109.5 > … #945 Addison Sullivan (McDade-Cara)
.
10:39 AM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
39 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 205 > … #484 Victoria Kutz (Hooley)
2 < 200 > … #193 Shannon Daly (McDade-Cara)
3 < 186 > … #1151 Caitlyn Breslin (McDade-Cara)
4 < 175 > … #663 Maddy Moss (Culkin)
5 < 173.75 > … #693 Craig Patrick Nemetz (Marie Moore)
6 < 156.75 > … #1036 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
7 < 156 > … #342 Veronica Gregory (Clarkson)
8 < 137.5 > … #927 EVAN STAGE (Regan-Rankin-Holland)
9 < 134 > … #326 Maggie Gibbons (Boyle)
10 < 131.5 > … #841 Kennedy Rose (Johnston)
11 < 126.5 > … #134 Brianna Cole (Broesler)
12 < 126.25 > … #956 Keira Swoyer (McGough Academy)
13 < 124.5 > … #522 Connor Low (Culkin)
14 < 118.75 > … #855 Sophia Savage (McGrath)
15 < 116 > … #769 Brenna Pipkin (Hooley)
16 < 115.5 > … #823 Aidan Riley (Coyle)
.
11:54 AM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
38 Registered, 34 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 17 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #784 Julia Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 209 > … #543 Payton Majewski (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 205 > … #1148 Morgan Brennan (McDade-Cara)
4 < 179 > … #765 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
5 < 162.5 > … #422 Liam Jones (Marie Moore)
6 < 161.5 > … #1079 Emma Barron (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 154.5 > … #142 Keilani Collins (Aherne Sheehan)
8 < 142.5 > … #778 Abigail Prosser (Marie Moore)
9 < 129 > … #475 Sophia Kosvitch (Coyle)
10 < 119.5 > … #357 Katie Hall (Teelin)
11 < 119 > … #557 Mia Mason (Millennium)
12 < 116.5 > … #898 Emily Simanton (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
13 < 111.5 > … #1066 Cassidy Bahel (Teelin)
14 < 109.5 > … #997 Kiera Walsh (McDade-Cara)
15 < 106.5 > … #831 Brynn Romberger (Coyle)
16 < 105 > … #701 Morgan Noonan (Marie Moore)
17 < 98.5 > … #711 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
.
4:57 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Maureen Hamilton, NJ & Siobhan Moore, NY
43 Registered, 37 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #182 Aiden Crowe (Boyle)
2 < 225 > … #539 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
3 < 196 > … #395 Sheila Hulseman (Curran)
4 < 165 > … #1021 Bryan White (Marie Moore)
5 < 164 > … #219 Isabella DiFoggio (Rince O' Chroi)
6 < 149 > … #1164 Madelyn Brosan (Southern Academy)
7 < 147 > … #316 Grace Gartlgruber (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 134 > … #652 Collette Molnar (Hurley)
9 < 133 > … #254 Zachary Eichenbaum (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 128 > … #233 Shawn Dongieux (Southern Academy)
11 < 123 > … #355 Tristan Hale (Hurley)
12 < 122 > … #685 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
13 < 121 > … #1125 Samantha Bohl (Coyle)
14 < 118 > … #908 Evelyn Smith (Doherty Petri)
15 < 109 > … #1197 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
16 < 106.5 > … #396 Kate Hurley (McDade-Cara)
17 < 101.5 > … #394 Caroline Hughes (Cummins)
18 < 100 > … #980 Ana Vader (Teelin)
19 < 98 > … #1041 Emmalee Young (Hester Academy)
.
3:09 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
41 Registered, 36 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 205 > … #399 Sarah Hurst (McDade-Cara)
2 < 203 > … #223 Gabby Dinucci (Bell)
3 < 194 > … #315 Lucy Garretson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
4 < 192.5 > … #681 Erin Murray (Cummins)
5 < 164 > … #307 Ciara Garahan (Curran)
6 < 151.5 > … #1134 Kerry Boyle (Devrin Academy)
7 < 149 > … #419 Brooke Johnson (Bell)
8 < 148 > … #860 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 138 > … #580 Meghan McCloskey (McGough Academy)
10 < 134 > … #228 Jenna Dolan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 123.5 > … #1019 Chloe Wentling (Hooley)
12 < 123 > … #247 Emalee Eakin (Bell)
13 < 118.5 > … #418 Madeline Jeter (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
14 < 116.5 > … #460 Deirdre Kivlehan (Drumcliffe)
15 < 110.5 > … #688 Caroline Napolitano (Cummins)
16 < 102.5 > … #943 Grace Suhocki (Rince O' Chroi)
17 < 96 > … #1149 Emily Brenner (McGrath)
18 < 95 > … #491 Abby Lauer (Hooley)
.
5:38 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Joe Seletski, NY, Sean Flynn, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
30 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #384 Reese Hollister (Rince O' Chroi)
2 < 218 > … #930 Colleen Stapleton (Doherty Petri)
3 < 170 > … #151 Moira Connelly (Teelin)
4 < 166 > … #548 Cori Mark (Broesler)
5 < 161 > … #324 Erin Getcliffe (Shea-Jennings)
6 < 157 > … #866 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 156.5 > … #133 Brian Cole (Broesler)
8 < 154 > … #405 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
9 < 153.5 > … #677 Abby Murray (Boyle)
10 < 128.5 > … #1166 Megan Brosan (Southern Academy)
11 < 126 > … #367 Megan Harrell (Cummins)
12 < 122 > … #1182 Hannah M Burke (Shea-Jennings)
.
4:40 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #653 Mary Grace Mooney (Cummins)
2 < 216 > … #152 Katherine Conner (Boyle)
3 < 206 > … #553 Savana Martin (Hooley)
4 < 181 > … #1057 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
5 < 172 > … #638 Kiera Meheski (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 155 > … #1064 Katherine Atchison (Cummins)
7 T < 138 > … #694 Sydney Newman (Broesler)
7 T < 138 > … #503 Jessica Leaning (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
8 < 137.5 > … #477 Megan Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 124 > … #601 Emily McEntee (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 122.5 > … #377 Molly Higgins (Coyle)
11 < 120.5 > … #196 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
4:24 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
13 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #591 Maggie McCutcheon (Cummins)
2 < 205 > … #1194 Shannon Byrne (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 193 > … #827 Alana Rodgers (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
4 < 184.5 > … #1165 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
5 < 181 > … #1017 Emily Warren (Broesler)
6 < 178 > … #668 Madeline Mulligan (Coyle)
.
9:40 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #512 Kendall Lewczak (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 210 > … #153 Ian Conners (Maple)
3 < 178 > … #639 Sierra Meredith (Hooley)
4 < 171 > … #1199 Sarah Callahan (Healy)
5 < 168 > … #234 Tierra Dongieux (Southern Academy)
6 < 162 > … #490 Natalie Larson (Coyle)
.
12:48 PM
Event #600 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
7 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #850 Carlin Sabo (McGough Academy)
2 < 235 > … #286 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
3 < 200 > … #119 Lillian Cimbora (Teelin)
4 < 190 > … #271 Hannah Fitch (Gallagher)
.
1:17 PM
Event #601 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #225 Clare Doherty (Doherty Petri)
2 < 235 > … #736 Elena Marie Olson (O'Rourke)
3 < 210 > … #147 Clodagh Conboy (Gallagher)
.
4:04 PM
Event #602 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #1034 Lily Woloshin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #579 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
3 < 212 > … #398 Cate Hurson (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 182.5 > … #510 Margaret Lesinski (Marie Moore)
5 < 161 > … #232 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
6 < 156.5 > … #375 Jessica Hegarty (McGough Academy)
7 < 156 > … #877 Aoife Scott (Shea-Jennings)
8 < 138.5 > … #104 Madeline Carroll (Boyle)
.
3:39 PM
Event #603 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #1133 Paige Boyce (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 235 > … #179 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
3 < 205 > … #188 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
4 < 196 > … #452 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
5 < 163 > … #257 Erin Eustace (Marie Moore)
6 < 156 > … #893 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
7 < 151 > … #1025 Riley Wilson (Doherty Petri)
.
5:09 PM
Event #604 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Joe Seletski, NY, Sean Flynn, NY & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
30 Registered, 25 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #269 Morgan Felletter (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 240 > … #350 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
3 < 188 > … #511 Liza Levin (Coyle)
4 < 177 > … #1213 Isabella carper (Hooley)
5 < 163 > … #216 Julia Denys (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 153 > … #266 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
7 < 146 > … #962 Olivia Tingley-Kelley (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 135 > … #318 Madelyne Gasper (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 133 > … #803 Sophia Rankin (McGrath)
10 T < 126.5 > … #525 Amber Luby (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 T < 126.5 > … #184 Aoife Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 120 > … #890 Tara Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
12 < 116 > … #987 Mia Venezia (Hurley)
.
12:45 PM
Event #605 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Maureen Bakke, MD, Jimmy Early, NY & Patsy McLoughlin, NJ
28 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #431 Mollie Keech (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 228 > … #340 Allison Greening (Boyle)
3 < 188 > … #390 Nicole Hora (Boyle)
4 < 186 > … #603 Emily McFadden (Broesler)
5 < 155 > … #1013 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
6 < 152 > … #186 Emma Cummiskey (Millennium)
7 < 145.5 > … #1171 Lily Anne Bruer (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 143.5 > … #596 Mairin Mcdonnell (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 143 > … #1173 Megan Bruhn (DeNogla - Ardmore)
.
12:39 PM
Event #606 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
32 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #774 Maggie Priole (Doherty Petri)
2 < 250 > … #691 Alexa Natale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 185 > … #458 Katherine Kivimaki (Boyle)
4 < 166 > … #145 Amy Conboy (Gallagher)
5 < 160.5 > … #1146 Erin Casey Brennan (Marie Moore)
6 < 156 > … #931 Emma Stapor (Southern Academy)
7 < 152.5 > … #958 Madison Tanczos (Bell)
8 < 141 > … #441 Deirdre Kelly (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 138 > … #822 Theresa Richardson (Marie Moore)
10 < 121 > … #952 Regan Sweeney (McDade-Cara)
11 T < 116 > … #496 Ciara Lawlor (Marie Moore)
11 T < 116 > … #1128 Bridie Ann Bommentre (Broesler)
12 < 113 > … #934 Emily Steege (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
.
2:53 PM
Event #607 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
32 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #647 Ashlin Miller (Shea-Jennings)
2 < 213 > … #851 Allison Salvetti (Marie Moore)
3 < 204.5 > … #1205 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
4 < 185 > … #518 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
5 < 179 > … #409 Seana Isaac (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 167 > … #720 Katie O'Leary (Marie Moore)
7 < 166.5 > … #642 Madison Metheny (Hunt)
8 < 135 > … #1032 Emily Wolfe (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 132 > … #650 MaryKate Miller (McDade-Cara)
10 < 128 > … #946 Hannah Sullivan (Inishfree)
11 < 127 > … #214 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
1:08 PM
Event #608 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
24 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #456 Haylee Anna Kirk (McGough Academy)
2 < 250 > … #403 Emily Hyatt (Regan-Rankin-Holland)
3 < 174 > … #682 Mackenzie Murray (Curran)
4 < 171 > … #974 Samantha Turner (McGough Academy)
5 < 153 > … #150 Grace Condon (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 148 > … #464 Tatijanna Klinkenbergh (Culkin)
7 < 147 > … #724 Shannon O'Neill (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 135 > … #775 Hannah Probst (Marie Moore)
9 < 134.5 > … #739 Molly Opinsky (Broesler)
.
1:39 PM
Event #609 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Martin Percival, CO & Kathleen O'Keefe, NY
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #577 Colleen McCarthy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 250 > … #889 Aine Claire Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 172.5 > … #712 Megan O'Connell (Tir Na Greine)
4 < 165 > … #648 Briana Miller (Shea-Jennings)
5 < 161.5 > … #282 Mary Kate Fogarty (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 160 > … #672 Maria Murphy (Regan-Rankin-Holland)
7 < 158 > … #593 Allyson McDaniel (Hooley)
8 < 153 > … #267 Fiona Fay (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
11:31 AM
Event #610 Open Championships Under 20
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
12 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #947 Margaret Suttle (Regan-Rankin-Holland)
2 < 233 > … #411 Faith Ishler (Hooley)
3 < 201.5 > … #842 Katie Roszyk (Broesler)
4 < 186 > … #206 Isabella DeJesus (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 178 > … #1180 Ciara Burke (Coyle)
6 < 174 > … #476 Erin Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
10:06 AM
Event #611 Open Championships 20 and Over
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
16 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #897 Alison Silverman (Inishfree)
2 < 201.5 > … #1039 Rebekah Wynkoop (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 190 > … #1175 Elizabeth Buhager (Coyle)
4 T < 186.5 > … #325 Caitlin Giagnacova (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 T < 186.5 > … #1145 Caitlin Brennan (Marie Moore)
.
11:20 AM
Event #613 Open Champion Boys Only Under 11
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #312 Paddy Gareau (McGrath)
2 < 225 > … #627 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
11:23 AM
Event #614 Open Champion Boys Only Under 13
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #998 Liam Walsh (Marie Moore)
.
3:45 PM
Event #615 Open Champion Boys Only Under 15
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #165 Sean Cousland (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #782 Jack Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 190 > … #955 Ronan Swope (Coyle)
.
3:50 PM
Event #616 Open Champion Boys Only Under 17
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #728 James O'Reilly (Boyle)
2 < 225 > … #410 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
3 < 195 > … #488 Thomas Lane (Hooley)
4 < 180 > … #185 Cian Cullen (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:54 PM
Event #617 Open Champion Men Only 17 & Over
Judged by Sheila Dupuis, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Moira McMahon, NY
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #749 Alex Papados (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #240 Matthew Dougherty (Inishfree)
3 < 197.5 > … #463 Nick Klinkenbergh (Culkin)
4 < 190 > … #1095 Rory Beglane (Inishfree)