Feis Culkin 2016

All Grade Results:

50TSA Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 311 Owen Lopresti Bell
3 930 Claire Coljohn Brady-Campbell
3 573 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell
3 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 223 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 913 Moira Chambers Brady-Campbell
3 936 Reagan Connelly Hunt

50TSB Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 166 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
2 110 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 455 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 844 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 934 Grace Collins Teelin
3 1022 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 830 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 1074 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy

51TSA Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Lily Nielsen McGrath
2 711 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 541 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
3 1051 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 529 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 776 Hannah Zepp Brady-Campbell

51TSB Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 737 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 256 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 940 Saoirse Corry Hunt
2 649 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
3 559 Annalyse Rodriguez Boyle
3 341 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 744 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 101 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 716 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 134 Olivia Gnad Bell

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
2 579 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 646 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 986 Frances DeYulia Duffy
3 632 Wyatt Smith Baffa
4 738 Cara White Hunt
4 705 Charlotte Voigt Hurley
4 340 Fiona Mathers Hunt
4 289 Isla Lepsy Teelin
4 566 Leonardo Romano Teelin
4 739 Peyton White Boyle
4 303 Tate Linden Bell
4 266 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

11J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 848 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
3 738 Cara White Hunt
3 705 Charlotte Voigt Hurley
3 266 Zuzu Lang Southern Academy

11SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Ciara Brady Campbell Brady-Campbell
2 646 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 289 Isla Lepsy Teelin
4 738 Cara White Hunt

12R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Maggie Lang Southern Academy
2 280 Deidre Lavelle Brady-Campbell
3 545 Grace Reilly Culkin
4 595 Breana Schwam Hurley
4 677 Lily Teleki Hurley

12J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Breana Schwam Hurley
2 677 Lily Teleki Hurley
3 280 Deidre Lavelle Brady-Campbell

13SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
2 102 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 545 Grace Reilly Culkin
3 793 Kati Arsenault Paloma

14R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mia Dietz Hurley
2 1056 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 102 Ava Frederick Hunt
4 759 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
4 793 Kati Arsenault Paloma

14J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Mia Dietz Hurley
2 1056 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 102 Ava Frederick Hunt

18R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Franny Battista Hurley
2 179 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
2 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 357 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 322 Eileen Mahoney Culkin

18J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Franny Battista Hurley
2 179 Fiona Holland Brady-Campbell
2 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 357 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 322 Eileen Mahoney Culkin
3 282 Helen Leahy Duffy

18SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 357 Colleen McDarby Hurley
2 812 Franny Battista Hurley
3 282 Helen Leahy Duffy
3 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell

19RA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 754 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
3 730 Grace Welch Brady-Campbell
3 691 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin

19RB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 889 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
2 919 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 381 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 530 Shay Raiford Hurley

19J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 889 Delaney Burke Brady-Campbell
2 754 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
3 544 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
3 988 Alexis Diehl Baffa
3 815 Amelia Bekisz Southern Academy
3 730 Grace Welch Brady-Campbell
3 919 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 691 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 629 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 207 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 381 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 530 Shay Raiford Hurley

19SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Gemma Woolridge Baffa
2 544 Aislinn Reiher O'Grady-Quinlan
2 850 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 691 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 943 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 445 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 936 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 381 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan

19TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 8 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 720 Coco Ward Teelin
2 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell
3 850 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 445 Keira Noonan Teelin

19H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 8 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 248 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
3 691 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 384 Margaret Mendenhall Brady-Campbell

20R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 674 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 891 Isabel Cabral Walker Academy
3 694 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 474 Scarlett Osborne Maple

20J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
2 166 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 694 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 316 Lorelei Lowen Hurley
3 975 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 104 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy

20SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 807 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 166 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 975 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 762 Mia Yang Duffy

20HJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 182 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 953 Shannon Craig Broesler

20TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy
2 807 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
3 274 Megan Lasek Hunt

21R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
2 1061 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 497 Siena Phaup Hurley
3 1029 Alyssa Dyer Southern Academy
3 568 Declan Rooney Hurley
3 719 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

21J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Aine Taylor Hurley
2 789 Lillian Aquino Culkin
2 719 Mary Kate Wans Hunt
3 568 Declan Rooney Hurley
3 209 Lindsey Johnson McGrath

21SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Siena Phaup Hurley
2 258 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
3 675 Aine Taylor Hurley
3 209 Lindsey Johnson McGrath

21TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Erin Phelps O'Connor
2 209 Lindsey Johnson McGrath
3 258 Annabelle Lagana Hunt

21H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
2 274 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 975 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 719 Mary Kate Wans Hunt

22R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 273 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 169 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 611 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 451 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

22J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 725 Sarah Watson Culkin
3 821 Claire Beutler Hunt
3 451 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

22SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Carli Konold Brady-Campbell
2 169 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 611 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 451 Scarlett O'Comartun Teelin

23R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
2 259 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 321 Trip Magwood McGrath

23TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 468 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 821 Claire Beutler Hunt
3 259 Marina Lagana Hunt
3 273 MaryKate Lasek Hunt

23H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 273 MaryKate Lasek Hunt
2 744 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 1031 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy

24J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1031 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
2 325 Nikita Makulov McGrath
3 688 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 168 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
3 882 Paige Brown Baffa

24SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Marina Lagana Hunt
2 1031 Samantha Dyer Southern Academy
3 168 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

25R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Ryan Bradley Culkin
2 972 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
3 688 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt

25TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 688 Anne Marie Trainor Hunt
3 972 Kristin Daugherty Teelin

25H Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 972 Kristin Daugherty Teelin

28R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 June Leahy Teelin
2 414 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 370 Klementyna McGuire Culkin

28J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Klementyna McGuire Culkin
2 720 Coco Ward Teelin
3 298 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

28SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Claire Coljohn Brady-Campbell
2 720 Coco Ward Teelin
3 414 Molly Morrison Hurley

28TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Claire Coljohn Brady-Campbell
2 414 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 283 June Leahy Teelin
3 298 Meara Liebetrau Duffy

29R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Shay Linden Bell
2 363 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 871 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 835 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
3 903 Maggie Carcillo Maple

29J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Brigid Broome Broesler
2 519 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 413 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 257 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James

29SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
2 532 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 871 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 248 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

29TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 835 Juliana Borresen Coward Teelin
3 413 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 363 Kathleen McGee Hurley

29H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 413 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 930 Claire Coljohn Brady-Campbell
3 573 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell

30R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 760 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 478 Mairead Parmelee Culkin
3 166 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 844 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 118 Lily Galoppo Teelin

30J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
2 182 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 516 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh
3 478 Mairead Parmelee Culkin

30SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Lily Galoppo Teelin
2 760 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 684 Alisha Tomashevsky Duffy
3 516 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh
3 478 Mairead Parmelee Culkin

30HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
2 994 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

30TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
2 844 Alice Bradley Culkin
2 1022 Julia Dunn McGrath
3 110 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 694 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 676 Nora Tegeler Hurley

30H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Lily Galoppo Teelin
2 760 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 844 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 797 Sonja Baber Duffy

31RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
2 136 Camille Gorman Teelin
3 711 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 1051 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 490 Emily Perry Baffa
3 565 Gianna Romano Teelin

31RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Vivian Laub Baffa
2 965 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
3 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 541 Annabelle Reed Cumascaigh
3 204 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 778 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell

31J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Quinny Boyle Teelin
1 276 Vivian Laub Baffa
2 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 965 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
3 1051 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 1044 Eliza Esh Hurley
3 565 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1072 Nathaniel Forry Paloma
3 863 Rosslyn Briggs Duffy

31SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Quinny Boyle Teelin
2 711 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 202 Claire Jacobs Culkin
3 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 639 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 204 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 136 Camille Gorman Teelin
3 965 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
3 565 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 1019 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 208 Nora Johanson Teelin

31TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 201 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
3 639 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 204 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 1051 Cana Fass Walker Academy
3 965 Delaney Dadas Brady-Campbell
3 441 Lily Nielsen McGrath
3 217 Tess Kelley Teelin

31H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Tess Kelley Teelin
2 824 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 204 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 842 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 675 Aine Taylor Hurley
3 521 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 753 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 565 Gianna Romano Teelin
3 203 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

32RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Evie Mood Culkin
2 736 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
3 341 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 484 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 940 Saoirse Corry Hunt

32RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 468 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 716 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 663 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 779 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 837 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy

32J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Eva Cain Culkin
2 468 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 154 Ella Hankins Culkin
3 620 Brennan Smith Hurley
3 779 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 107 Keira Gaffney Broesler

32SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 468 CAITLIN OBER Culkin
2 940 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 341 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 663 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 267 Kristiana Laning Maple
3 484 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 212 Megan Jones Teelin

32TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
2 736 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
2 940 Saoirse Corry Hunt
3 611 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 663 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 670 Elizabeth Sweeney Hurley
3 484 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 592 Mikayla Schlotthober McGrath

32H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
2 484 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 663 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 510 Eleanor Pierse Brady-Campbell
3 212 Megan Jones Teelin
3 731 Saoirse Adare Welch Maple

33R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Emily Baker Hurley
2 313 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
2 284 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 966 Fiona Dadas Brady-Campbell
3 442 Camden Nolan Brady-Campbell
3 985 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 669 Nina Swartz Culkin

33J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Fiona Dadas Brady-Campbell
2 667 Kevin Sutton Teelin
3 857 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 142 Lily Green Culkin
3 946 MaryGrace Courtney Baffa
3 321 Trip Magwood McGrath

33SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 946 MaryGrace Courtney Baffa
2 142 Lily Green Culkin
3 969 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
3 805 Emily Baker Hurley
3 985 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 775 Kayla Zanette Cumascaigh

33HJ Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Ella Danielson Walker Academy

33TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Arlene Schindler Maple
2 135 Spencer Goldberg Hurley
3 442 Camden Nolan Brady-Campbell
3 969 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
3 985 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 669 Nina Swartz Culkin

33H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Ella Danielson Walker Academy
2 669 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 857 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 985 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 667 Kevin Sutton Teelin

34R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Annabella Collette Duffy
2 239 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 216 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 594 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 654 Victoria Stralka Teelin

34SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Annabella Collette Duffy
2 845 Maya Bradley Culkin
3 216 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 239 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 654 Victoria Stralka Teelin

34TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Savannah Walton Hurley
2 654 Victoria Stralka Teelin
3 216 Grace Kelley Teelin
3 831 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 239 Sara Knauss Coyle

34H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Grace Kelley Teelin
2 718 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 971 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 654 Victoria Stralka Teelin

35R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Katherine Curtis McGrath
2 630 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 275 Jillian Laub Baffa

35J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Ryan Bradley Culkin
2 839 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
3 971 Eleanor Dauernheim Culkin
3 845 Maya Bradley Culkin

35H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 480 Kathryn Parr Maple
3 255 Molly Kueter Culkin

36SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
1 275 Jillian Laub Baffa
1 255 Molly Kueter Culkin
2 839 Hailey Bowman O'Neill-James
2 131 Libby Gerry Hunt
2 630 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 457 Nancy O'Gara Culkin

36TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
2 1036 Jamie Elder Hurley
2 120 Matt Gareau McGrath
3 480 Kathryn Parr Maple

36H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Anna Martin Teelin
2 457 Nancy O'Gara Culkin
3 131 Libby Gerry Hunt

37R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Anna Martin Teelin
2 817 BOBBI BENASSA Boyle
3 131 Libby Gerry Hunt

37J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 817 BOBBI BENASSA Boyle
2 131 Libby Gerry Hunt
3 162 Nicole Hatcher McGrath

37SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
2 190 Iona Humphries Teelin
3 1049 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

37TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Erin Blood McGrath
3 817 BOBBI BENASSA Boyle
3 355 Gabrielle McCoy McGrath
3 1049 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

37H Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
2 660 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 768 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

39R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Finn Shaffer Bell
2 930 Claire Coljohn Brady-Campbell
2 311 Owen Lopresti Bell
3 573 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell
3 913 Moira Chambers Brady-Campbell

39SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Moira Chambers Brady-Campbell
2 302 Shay Linden Bell
3 573 Madeline Ruane Brady-Campbell

39TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Owen Lopresti Bell
2 223 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 604 Finn Shaffer Bell

39H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Owen Lopresti Bell
2 604 Finn Shaffer Bell
3 561 Aubreigh Rogers Armstrong Academy
3 913 Moira Chambers Brady-Campbell
3 302 Shay Linden Bell

40R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
2 375 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 110 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 830 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 631 Mason Smith Cumascaigh
3 1066 Veronica Flor Bell

40SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Maeve Crossan Teelin
2 180 Alexandra Homendy Baffa
3 830 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 769 Riley Young Legacy Irish Dance
3 1066 Veronica Flor Bell

40TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Veronica Flor Bell
2 994 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 455 Aislinn O'Connor Teelin
3 830 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 958 Maeve Crossan Teelin

40H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Veronica Flor Bell
2 110 Charles Galczynski Hurley
3 884 Katherine Budowski Hunt
3 1074 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy

41R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Carter Linden Bell
2 628 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
2 842 Quinny Boyle Teelin
2 217 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 753 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 1077 Emma Francis Boyle
3 231 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell

41SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell
2 201 Abigail Jackson Cumascaigh
2 217 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 521 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 1077 Emma Francis Boyle
3 628 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
3 778 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell

41TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 529 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 862 Shannon Brickley Maple

41H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 1077 Emma Francis Boyle
3 293 Alyssa Libasci Walker Academy
3 639 Anna Sommerville Teelin

42RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Sarah Haskins Bell
2 649 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
3 462 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 1017 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 101 Hadley Frazier Hurley

42RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Chloe Amberman Hurley
2 792 Annalise Arnold Bell
3 647 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 183 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 607 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 196 McKenna Ill McGrath

42SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 649 Taryn Stephenson Boyle
3 906 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 161 Sarah Haskins Bell

42SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 252 Marin Kriner Teelin
3 786 Chloe Amberman Hurley
3 586 Clare Scala Bell
3 647 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 183 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan

42TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Annalise Arnold Bell
2 161 Sarah Haskins Bell
3 786 Chloe Amberman Hurley
3 586 Clare Scala Bell
3 462 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 256 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 183 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 196 McKenna Ill McGrath

42H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 196 McKenna Ill McGrath
2 737 Caitlyn White Hunt
3 792 Annalise Arnold Bell
3 723 Corinne Wasson Hurley
3 462 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 256 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
3 607 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 716 Lucy Walton Hurley

43R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
2 796 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 157 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 453 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 193 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
3 901 Maeve Campbell Hurley
3 427 Siobhan Murray Broesler

43SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 1037 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 388 Anna Miller Culkin
3 453 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 816 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 901 Maeve Campbell Hurley

43TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
2 796 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 950 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 453 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 816 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 667 Kevin Sutton Teelin

43H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
2 816 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 313 Ainsley Lord Walker Academy
3 1037 Alexandra Emerson McGrath
3 388 Anna Miller Culkin
3 682 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

44R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Madison Kramer Muggivan
2 952 Alice Crafford Teelin
2 407 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 317 Erin Lyons Maple
3 327 Kirstina Mandable Boyle

44SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sanna Moore Culkin
2 952 Alice Crafford Teelin
2 814 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 992 Emma Dobias Walker Academy
3 247 Madison Kramer Muggivan
3 840 paige boyland Hurley

44TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 952 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 317 Erin Lyons Maple
3 329 Eve Manning Baffa
3 840 paige boyland Hurley
3 594 Teagan Schumann Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

44H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Alice Crafford Teelin
2 742 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
2 407 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 147 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
3 814 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 765 Emma Young Culkin

45R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Addison Young Boyle
2 176 Valeria Hodge McGrath
3 150 Alyssa Hall Boyle
3 149 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 522 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 164 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
3 480 Kathryn Parr Maple

45SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Valeria Hodge McGrath
2 149 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 764 Addison Young Boyle
3 292 Kate Lewis Culkin
3 480 Kathryn Parr Maple

45TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Alyssa Hall Boyle
2 809 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 764 Addison Young Boyle
3 836 Kya Bosserman Muggivan
3 630 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 865 Naomi Brinker Teelin
3 176 Valeria Hodge McGrath

45H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Alyssa Hall Boyle
2 809 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 955 Caroline Cristofaro Boyle
3 593 Cate Schultz Culkin
3 149 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 184 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 836 Kya Bosserman Muggivan

46R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Emily Wilhelm Rhythm of Ireland
2 130 Cahir Geraghty Maple
3 584 Grace Saville Southern Academy

46SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
2 162 Nicole Hatcher McGrath
3 584 Grace Saville Southern Academy

46TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Cahir Geraghty Maple
1 584 Grace Saville Southern Academy
2 326 Max Malanosky Bell
3 741 Emily Wilhelm Rhythm of Ireland

46H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Max Malanosky Bell
2 794 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
3 584 Grace Saville Southern Academy

47R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Jordan Cencula Hurley
2 678 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 190 Iona Humphries Teelin
3 288 Chloe Lenker Hurley
3 379 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle

47SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Erin Blood McGrath
2 989 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
3 907 Jordan Cencula Hurley
3 291 Sarah Levitt Culkin

47TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 907 Jordan Cencula Hurley
3 379 Margaret McLaughlin Boyle
3 291 Sarah Levitt Culkin

47H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 989 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 643 Claire Sparks Culkin
3 288 Chloe Lenker Hurley

48R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
2 476 Jessica Pajak Teelin
3 308 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 194 Merinda Hutchison McGrath

48SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Jessica Pajak Teelin
2 308 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 380 Mary McLaughlin McGrath

48TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
2 1045 Rachel Eskridge DoCairde
3 660 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 349 Lynne McCann O'Neill-James

48H Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Mary McLaughlin McGrath
2 308 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 194 Merinda Hutchison McGrath

52TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 742 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
3 147 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
3 814 Amber Beebe Rhythm of Ireland
3 682 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 329 Eve Manning Baffa
3 796 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
3 517 Hannon Pridgen Cumascaigh
3 775 Kayla Zanette Cumascaigh
3 407 Sanna Moore Culkin

53TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
2 550 Aela Riley Culkin
2 164 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
3 948 Allison Cox Bell

54TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Edward Tennant Culkin
2 291 Sarah Levitt Culkin
3 109 Chloe Gainor Coyle
4 331 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy

55TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Kimberly Greenfield McGrath
3 194 Merinda Hutchison McGrath
3 768 Pam Young Tir Na Nog

57R Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 642 John Sparagowski Teelin
2 747 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 405 Colleen Monagan Culkin
3 680 Robyn Thompson Coyle

57J Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 642 John Sparagowski Teelin
2 747 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 680 Robyn Thompson Coyle

57SJ Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Christina Pondell Culkin
2 1052 Heather Fenton Culkin
3 747 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

58R Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Christina Pondell Culkin
2 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor
3 277 Katherine Lauer Culkin

58J Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Katherine Lauer Culkin
2 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor
3 1052 Heather Fenton Culkin

58SJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Christina Grant Culkin
2 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor
3 277 Katherine Lauer Culkin
3 681 Victoria Thompson Coyle

58TJ Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Janet Peterson Culkin
2 140 Christina Grant Culkin
3 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor

58H Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor
2 681 Victoria Thompson Coyle

58TS Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Bridgid Burke O'Connor
2 513 Christina Pondell Culkin
3 140 Christina Grant Culkin

59R Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Janet Peterson Culkin
2 685 Julia Topper Culkin
3 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 377 Maggie McKneely Southern Academy

59SJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 685 Julia Topper Culkin
3 493 Janet Peterson Culkin

59TJ Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 685 Julia Topper Culkin

59H Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 685 Julia Topper Culkin

59TS Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
2 683 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh
3 685 Julia Topper Culkin

91 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 958 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 203 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

92 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Emma Lacy O'Neill-James
2 193 Jack Hutchison Armstrong Academy
2 134 Olivia Gnad Bell
3 682 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 453 Fiona O'Connell Hurley
3 162 Nicole Hatcher McGrath
3 794 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy

93 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Rebecca Mardis Hester Academy

94 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Christina Pondell Culkin
2 493 Janet Peterson Culkin
3 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 685 Julia Topper Culkin

95 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Jude Pelletier Baffa
2 581 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath
3 626 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy

96 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
2 488 Luke Pelletier Baffa
3 996 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy

97 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Kayla Dongieux Southern Academy
2 686 Katia Torres McGrath
3 538 Daniel Rathburn Hall O'Neill-James

98 Men & Ladies Adult Novice and Prizewinner Adult Irish Dance Master Cup Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Julia Topper Culkin
2 279 Hefferon Lauren Culkin
3 683 Allison Tollett Cumascaigh

99 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
2 748 Nicki Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 1013 Claire Donnelly Duffy

161S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Jude Pelletier Baffa
2 531 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
3 218 Abigail Kelly Hooley

162S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Catherine Kelly Coyle
2 105 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler
3 417 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara

163S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
2 599 Lily Sebastian Teelin
3 469 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 128 Scarlett Geneva Boyle

164S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Riley O'Brien Teelin
2 781 Bridget Adams Teelin
3 993 Emma Doherty Walker Academy

165S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Madelyn Brosan Southern Academy
2 434 Brigid Nalls McGrath
3 828 Samantha Bohl Coyle

166S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Mary Kate Murray Broesler
2 123 Lucy Garretson McGrath
3 954 Melina Cramer Hunt

167S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Nora Murray Baffa
2 470 Julie Olsen Culkin
3 330 Nina Manser Southern Academy

168S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Sydney Newman Broesler
2 638 Jennifer Solan Teelin
3 827 Shannon Bodin Teelin

169S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 18 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Mary Beth Brosan Southern Academy
2 240 Julia Knipe Hurley
3 695 Kelsie Urbanek Bell

170S Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Katherine Hall Rhythm of Ireland
2 937 Ian Conners Maple
3 980 Sarah Deighan Teelin
3 1012 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy

81F2 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma

81F4 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Keira Smith Cumascaigh
2 208 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 844 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 1029 Alyssa Dyer Southern Academy
3 529 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 1061 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 461 Reese O'Halloran Teelin
3 310 Sofia Lopez Hurley
3 217 Tess Kelley Teelin
3 127 Tilly Gelston Maple

81F4M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Johnny Trumbauer Teelin
2 261 Nick Lalli McGrath
3 772 Aidan Zagorski Southern Academy
3 970 Liam Darnell Culkin

81F8 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 236 Maggie Kirby Teelin
3 844 Alice Bradley Culkin

81F8M Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Liam Darnell Culkin
2 773 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy

82F2 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Connor Low Hurley
2 1064 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
3 724 Natalie Watson Culkin

82F4 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Shea Cencula Broesler
2 469 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 204 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 341 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 101 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 841 Katie Boyle Teelin

82F4M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 William Mavica Hunt
2 729 Ciaran Welch Maple
3 469 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 122 Pádraig Gareau McGrath

82F8 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Shea Cencula Broesler
2 860 Bridget Brickley Maple
3 469 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin

82F8M Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Patrick Lopresti Bell
2 773 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
3 864 Jonathan Brinker Teelin

83F4 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Ava Proehl Southern Academy
2 656 Greta Stubner Hurley
3 706 Anna Volkman Maple
3 473 Annabelle Osborne Maple
3 164 Emily Hayes Cumascaigh
3 443 Julia Nonnenkamp Hurley
3 470 Julie Olsen Culkin
3 596 Lily Schwarzmann Hunt
3 362 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
3 846 Ryan Bradley Culkin

83F4M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Isaac George Maple
2 998 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 699 Alexander Vann McGrath

83F8 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Greta Stubner Hurley
2 347 Myra Mayn Broesler
3 1039 Katherine Ennis Teelin

83F8M Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Ciaran Welch Maple

84F2 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Edward Tennant Culkin

84F4 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Kayla Dongieux Southern Academy
2 475 Lauren Ott Maple
3 727 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 525 Molly Quinn Culkin
3 886 Olivia Bugg Hurley

84F4M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 878 Austin Brown Culkin
2 937 Ian Conners Maple
3 699 Alexander Vann McGrath
4 678 Edward Tennant Culkin

84F8 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Elly Baker Culkin
2 330 Nina Manser Southern Academy
3 727 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland
3 658 Katherine Stuntz Maple

84F8M Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Ian Conners Maple
2 770 Tyler Young Culkin

85F2 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Susan Milstein Culkin
2 140 Christina Grant Culkin

85F4 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Susan Milstein Culkin
2 493 Janet Peterson Culkin
3 140 Christina Grant Culkin
3 1055 Veronica Ferry Teelin

85F4M Men & Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Veronica Ferry Teelin

85F8 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Janet Peterson Culkin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Culkin Feis 2016 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on Nov 5, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 436 Champions registered for the feis and 380 danced. 202 were awarded (53.2%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:45 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
.
.
.
.
1:04 PM
Event #161 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
22 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #548 Aisling Reynolds (McGrath)
2 < 250 > … #218 Abigail Kelly (Hooley)
3 < 195 > … #121 Nicoletta Gareau (McGrath)
4 < 177 > … #531 Annabelle Rajkowski (Hooley)
5 < 153 > … #278 Emily Laughlin (McDade-Cara)
6 < 150.33 > … #799 Rebekah Baffa (Baffa)
7 < 143.33 > … #536 Elizabeth Ranaghan (Teelin)
8 < 141 > … #461 Reese O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 133 > … #402 Genevieve Molnar (Hurley)
10 < 130 > … #269 Kate Laragy (Boyle)
11 < 129 > … #578 Ella Rzepecki (Hunt)
.
4:01 PM
Event #162 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
18 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #626 Juliauna Smith (An Cor Rud)
2 < 221 > … #912 Grace Chambers (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 200 > … #505 Hannah Phillips (Scariff)
4 < 193 > … #219 Catherine Kelly (Coyle)
5 < 185 > … #951 Erin Coyle (McDade-Cara)
6 < 157 > … #412 Sophie Morgan (Baffa)
7 < 137.5 > … #726 Anna Weaver (McGrath)
8 < 136 > … #435 Karen Nalls (McGrath)
9 < 132 > … #417 Grace Mulholland (McDade-Cara)
.
12:31 PM
Event #163A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #751 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
2 < 230 > … #415 Maddy Moss (Culkin)
3 < 208 > … #904 Madeline Carroll (Boyle)
4 < 200 > … #268 Addison Laragy (Boyle)
5 < 164.5 > … #610 Hannah Shimp (McGough Academy)
6 < 154 > … #743 Theo Douglas Wilkinson (Bell)
7 < 151.5 > … #679 Gillian Tepe (Teelin)
8 < 142 > … #132 Maggie Gibbons (Boyle)
.
12:21 PM
Event #163B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
18 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #469 Alexandra Ogilvie (Culkin)
2 < 225 > … #364 Seamus McGinty (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 178 > … #128 Scarlett Geneva (Boyle)
4 < 172.5 > … #671 Keira Swoyer (McGough Academy)
5 < 166 > … #599 Lily Sebastian (Teelin)
6 < 162.5 > … #506 Audrey Pickard (Boyle)
7 < 153 > … #1073 Jessica Fortin (An Cor Rud)
8 < 133 > … #713 Eammon Walker (Baffa)
9 < 131.5 > … #397 Anna Mitterer (Bell)
.
2:36 PM
Event #164A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #547 Katie Repp (McDade-Cara)
2 < 223 > … #697 Summer Vander Kooi (An Cor Rud)
3 < 211 > … #781 Bridget Adams (Teelin)
4 < 198 > … #612 Brianna Shovlin (McDade-Cara)
5 < 185 > … #883 Maggie Browne (McDade-Cara)
6 < 161 > … #450 Riley O'Brien (Teelin)
7 < 139 > … #495 Aidan Pfeifer (Rhythm of Ireland)
8 < 138 > … #125 Eleanor Gaugh (Boyle)
.
2:51 PM
Event #164B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
15 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #624 Gillian Smith (Baffa)
2 < 235 > … #482 Samantha Patton (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 203 > … #853 Morgan Brennan (McDade-Cara)
4 < 191 > … #501 Katarina Rose Philipp (McDade-Cara)
5 < 154 > … #908 Shea Cencula (Hurley)
6 < 149.5 > … #993 Emma Doherty (An Cor Rud)
7 < 147.5 > … #729 Ciaran Welch (Maple)
.
11:01 AM
Event #165A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #998 Shawn Dongieux (Southern Academy)
2 < 199 > … #542 Paige Reed (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 196 > … #872 Madelyn Brosan (Southern Academy)
4 < 188 > … #296 Audrey Liberta (Broesler)
5 < 159 > … #823 Emily Bills (McGrath)
6 < 153 > … #112 Fiona Gallagher (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
7 < 148 > … #596 Lily Schwarzmann (Hunt)
8 < 145.5 > … #708 Isaac Volpe (Paloma)
9 < 145 > … #892 Bonnie Caden (Culkin)
.
10:36 AM
Event #165B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #560 Annika Rogers (Inis Cairde)
2 < 218 > … #745 Piper Winn (Baffa)
3 < 215 > … #619 Aneliese Smith (Teelin)
4 < 197.5 > … #434 Brigid Nalls (McGrath)
5 < 152 > … #696 Ana Vader (Teelin)
6 < 149 > … #608 Camille Shepherd (Culkin)
7 < 144 > … #923 Amelia Clemens (Maple)
8 < 142 > … #448 Meghan Novak (Brady-Campbell)
.
11:26 AM
Event #166A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
14 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #740 Norah Wiegand (Maple)
2 < 212.5 > … #1047 Ciara Evans (Bell)
3 < 193 > … #424 Mary Kate Murray (Maple)
4 < 191 > … #518 Ava Proehl (Southern Academy)
5 < 178.5 > … #123 Lucy Garretson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
6 < 157 > … #968 Susanna Daniels (McGrath)
7 < 153 > … #170 Grace Herrick (Baffa)
.
11:57 AM
Event #166B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #915 Alli Chervenak (Hunt)
2 < 207 > … #472 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
3 < 200 > … #138 Caitlyn Goyet (An Cor Rud)
4 < 180 > … #306 Sydney Loewy (Bell)
5 T < 177 > … #443 Julia Nonnenkamp (Hurley)
5 T < 177 > … #198 Caroline Ionata (Culkin)
6 < 163.5 > … #929 Eva Coleman (Teelin)
.
3:20 PM
Event #167A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
15 Registered, 15 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #197 Alyssa Imorde (McGrath)
2 < 228 > … #241 Madeline Knowles (An Cor Rud)
3 < 215 > … #116 Gabriella Galoppo (Teelin)
4 < 176 > … #874 Megan Brosan (Southern Academy)
5 < 168 > … #1033 Elizabeth Dziubek (Bell)
6 < 166 > … #425 Nora Murray (Baffa)
7 < 145.5 > … #580 Jaxon Sanford (Cumascaigh)
8 < 140.5 > … #335 Cori Mark (Broesler)
.
3:06 PM
Event #167B Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #927 Brian Cole (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #229 Meaghan Kilner (Culkin)
3 < 221 > … #330 Nina Manser (Southern Academy)
4 < 189.5 > … #470 Julie Olsen (Culkin)
5 < 175 > … #1015 Alexandra Donovan (An Cor Rud)
6 < 172 > … #225 Serena Kemp (Culkin)
.
3:35 PM
Event #168 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
23 Registered, 17 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 47% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #525 Molly Quinn (Culkin)
2 < 235 > … #205 Mairead James (Hurley)
3 < 220 > … #440 Sydney Newman (Broesler)
4 < 177 > … #638 Jennifer Solan (Teelin)
5 < 176 > … #159 Sarah Hartenstein (Bell)
6 < 156.5 > … #827 Shannon Bodin (Teelin)
7 < 144.5 > … #358 Maggie McDarby (Hurley)
8 < 138.5 > … #1016 Shenan Doolan (Rhythm of Ireland)
.
4:12 PM
Event #169 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
16 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #873 Mary Beth Brosan (Southern Academy)
2 < 225 > … #254 Brenna Kueter (Culkin)
3 < 206 > … #721 Emily Warren (Broesler)
4 < 183.5 > … #791 Andi Arnett (Baffa)
5 < 160.5 > … #609 Emma Shimp (Southern Academy)
6 < 159 > … #673 Basia Syski (Hurley)
7 < 157 > … #967 Camryn Dahl (Culkin)
.
4:23 PM
Event #170 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
17 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #243 Ben Koolbeck (Teelin)
2 < 220 > … #937 Ian Conners (Maple)
3 < 196 > … #567 Allison Romansky (Teelin)
4 < 169.5 > … #271 Natalie Larson (Coyle)
5 < 168 > … #465 Abigail O'Neal (Cumascaigh)
6 < 167 > … #905 Rosalena Casciero (Teelin)
7 < 159 > … #1012 Tierra Dongieux (Southern Academy)
.
5:03 PM
Event #171 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #864 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
2 < 212.5 > … #920 Lillian Cimbora (Teelin)
3 < 202.5 > … #581 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
4 < 185 > … #236 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
.
5:10 PM
Event #172 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #982 Lucy Deleon (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 210 > … #215 Nolan Kane Elek (Brady-Campbell)
3 < 200 > … #732 Jessica Welgos (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
4 < 183 > … #856 Isabelle Breslin (Rhythm of Ireland)
.
2:09 PM
Event #173 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
12 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #995 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
2 < 218 > … #996 Elaina Dongieux (Southern Academy)
3 < 216 > … #847 Charlie Brady Campbell (Brady-Campbell)
4 < 210 > … #734 Shylah Wells (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 180 > … #1032 Cameron Dziminski (Tríonóide Academy)
6 < 165 > … #787 Alyssa Andersen (Tríonóide Academy)
.
1:55 PM
Event #173M Open Champion Boys Under 11
Judged by Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Matthew Martin, NJ & Ellen Riordan, NY
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #488 Luke Pelletier (Baffa)
2 < 225 > … #467 Conor O'Siadhail (Broesler)
3 < 195 > … #122 Paddy Gareau (McGrath)
.
5:45 PM
Event #174 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
19 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #489 Isabella Pelura (Teelin)
2 < 201.5 > … #418 Claire Murad (Baffa)
3 < 197.5 > … #876 Amelia Brown (Darren Maguire)
4 < 184.5 > … #1034 Mary Dziubek (Bell)
5 < 162 > … #156 Grace Hanson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
6 < 159 > … #226 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
7 < 152 > … #959 Caroline Crossed (McDade-Cara)
8 < 143.5 > … #344 William Mavica (Hunt)
.
5:28 PM
Event #175 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
22 Registered, 18 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #214 Aislinn Kane Elek (Brady-Campbell)
2 < 245 > … #290 Liza Levin (Coyle)
3 < 170 > … #323 D'Anna Maki (Drake)
4 < 167 > … #524 Kennedy Quinn (Bell)
5 < 164 > … #640 Mary Kate Songer (Hurley)
6 < 159.5 > … #410 Caleigh Moreland (Culkin)
7 < 155 > … #347 Myra Mayn (Culkin)
8 < 148 > … #249 Alina Krannitz (Baffa)
9 < 133.5 > … #192 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
.
4:51 PM
Event #176 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Ellen Riordan, NY, Matthew Martin, NJ & Colleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #843 Abigail Bradley (Bell)
2 < 225 > … #587 Margaret Scala (Bell)
3 < 184.5 > … #387 Abigail Miller (Teelin)
4 < 177 > … #143 Allison Greening (Boyle)
5 < 171.5 > … #459 Claire O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
6 < 154 > … #345 Rachel May (Bell)
7 < 151.5 > … #782 Madeline Albaneze (Baffa)
8 < 148 > … #371 Lizzie McGuire (Brady-Campbell)
.
4:39 PM
Event #177 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
21 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #583 Alyssa Savard (Teelin)
2 < 225 > … #232 Krista Kim (Bell)
3 < 221 > … #645 Emma Stapor (Southern Academy)
4 < 185 > … #324 Jesse Maki (Drake)
5 < 172 > … #395 Katie Miskelly (Teelin)
6 < 162 > … #877 Audrey Brown (McGrath)
7 < 150 > … #1039 Katherine Ennis (Teelin)
8 < 148 > … #543 Megan Reese (Hurley)
.
3:49 PM
Event #178 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
24 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #235 Ellie King (Teelin)
2 < 240 > … #360 Regan McDermott (Legacy)
3 < 205 > … #819 Colleen Bereda (Inis Cairde)
4 < 174.5 > … #1062 Mikayla Fitzgerald (Bell)
5 < 152.5 > … #115 Emily Galoppo (Teelin)
6 < 147.5 > … #295 Samantha Libasci (An Cor Rud)
7 < 142.5 > … #572 Ciara Ruane (Teelin)
8 < 132.5 > … #391 Sarah Miller (Bell)
9 T < 130 > … #867 Karyn Brogan (Rhythm of Ireland)
9 T < 130 > … #1069 Erin Flynn (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 126 > … #804 Elly Baker (Culkin)
.
1:23 PM
Event #179 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #722 Madison Wasko (An Cor Rud)
2 < 210 > … #997 Kayla Dongieux (Southern Academy)
3 < 196 > … #238 Tatijanna Klinkenbergh (Culkin)
4 < 185 > … #338 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 157.5 > … #727 Dara Weisbrod (Rhythm of Ireland)
6 < 157 > … #935 Lindsey Conely (Teelin)
7 < 151 > … #509 Abigail Pierse (Brady-Campbell)
8 T < 133.5 > … #658 Katherine Stuntz (Maple)
8 T < 133.5 > … #304 Mary Michael Lipford (Baffa)
.
11:34 AM
Event #180 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC, Colleen Martin, NJ & Fauna Gille, MN
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #750 Aaron Wolf (Bell)
2 < 210 > … #479 Martine Parode (Teelin)
3 < 190 > … #195 Rosie Hutchison (Southern Academy)
4 < 185.5 > … #896 Mary Cain (Culkin)
.
11:47 AM
Event #181 Open Championships 18 and Over
Judged by Bernadette Dillon-Gavin, IL, Paul Mayer, IL & Nora Corrigan, ONT
22 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #527 Aerin Raguso (McGrath)
2 < 240 > … #426 Roisin Murray (Baffa)
3 < 193 > … #1024 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
4 < 176 > … #477 Alex Papados (Broesler)
5 < 166 > … #526 Moira Ragen (Baffa)
6 < 155 > … #602 Morgan Senter (Baffa)
7 < 151 > … #910 Madeline Chaillet (Baffa)
8 < 147 > … #502 Caitlin Phillips (Teelin)
9 < 139 > … #964 Ellory Dabbs (Bell)