Delaware Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Charlotte Hill Broesler
2 313 William Dougherty McAleer
3 741 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 814 Mairead Raley McHugh

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Charlotte Hill Broesler
2 814 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 741 Erin Noonan McAleer

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Mairead Raley McHugh

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 831 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
2 822 Brogan Raughley McAleer
3 891 Grace Sellers McDade-Cara
3 469 Madelyn Hoffman DoCairde
3 923 Sara Slovensky Inishfree

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Molly Morrison Hurley
1 902 Sonia Shih Hooley
2 363 Keira Fletcher McAleer
2 469 Madelyn Hoffman DoCairde
3 831 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 822 Brogan Raughley McAleer

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 902 Sonia Shih Hooley
3 363 Keira Fletcher McAleer
3 923 Sara Slovensky Inishfree

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 234 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 214 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 279 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
3 795 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 680 Roisin Miller DoCairde

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Riley Curran Kotelnicki
2 234 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 318 Kerri Duggan Cummins
3 467 Avery Hoffman DoCairde
3 795 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
2 271 Riley Curran Kotelnicki
3 795 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 413 Mia Gordon McAleer

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Sienna Serpico McAleer
2 1034 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 950 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 742 Lily Noonan McAleer
4 890 Anne Sellers McDade-Cara
4 993 Meagan Turlington Baffa
5 853 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
5 921 Daniel Slovensky Inishfree
5 464 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
5 420 Hannah Graves Hooley
5 263 Shannon Craig Broesler

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 993 Meagan Turlington Baffa
1 892 Sienna Serpico McAleer
2 890 Anne Sellers McDade-Cara
2 1034 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 921 Daniel Slovensky Inishfree
3 1014 Grace Urbanski DoCairde
3 464 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 263 Shannon Craig Broesler

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 950 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
3 1034 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
2 920 Keegan Slider Paloma
3 1056 Adria Windish McAleer
3 1025 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
3 361 Bailey Fletcher McAleer
3 365 Emma Flynn Baffa
3 860 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 152 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
4 192 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath
2 152 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1056 Adria Windish McAleer
3 361 Bailey Fletcher McAleer

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 365 Emma Flynn Baffa
2 242 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki
3 1056 Adria Windish McAleer
3 152 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1025 Ashleigh Vrablik McGrath

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Maddie Ward O'Connor
2 109 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 383 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 756 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
2 429 Logan Guild Culkin
3 383 Keira Gaffney Broesler

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Maddie Ward O'Connor
2 109 Emma Zoeller O'Connor
3 383 Keira Gaffney Broesler
3 756 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 937 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
2 126 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 336 Angelica Fagan O'Connor
3 641 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki
2 937 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
3 336 Angelica Fagan O'Connor
3 126 Shaelyn Auer Broesler

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki
2 336 Angelica Fagan O'Connor
3 937 Meli Smith O'Neill-James

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 240 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
3 184 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Patrick Brosnan O'Connor
2 969 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 240 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 240 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Alberta Kane McAleer
2 157 Isis Bold O'Connor
3 703 Katelyn Morrison Hurley

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Alberta Kane McAleer
2 157 Isis Bold O'Connor
3 703 Katelyn Morrison Hurley

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Alberta Kane McAleer
2 157 Isis Bold O'Connor
3 703 Katelyn Morrison Hurley

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 337 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 929 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
3 935 Madelyn Smith Broesler

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Madelyn Smith Broesler
2 337 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 929 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
3 351 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 351 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Maeve Falcone Cummins
2 351 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
2 130 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 702 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 966 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
2 130 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 257 Annie Corzine Teelin
2 702 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 966 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 130 Annabelle Baker Hunt
3 702 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 218 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Annabelle Baker Hunt
2 1012 Makenna Urban Hooley
3 257 Annie Corzine Teelin

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 667 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 147 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 760 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 161 Claire Bond Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 125 Clara Ashman Paloma
3 456 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Brooke Olender Cummins
2 573 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 474 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 806 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 675 Caroline Miller DoCairde
3 412 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 296 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 268 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 865 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 456 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Claire Bond Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 268 Maeve Crossan Teelin
3 760 Brooke Olender Cummins
3 667 Clara Mecouch Hooley

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
2 193 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 803 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh
3 950 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Isabelle Stacey McDade-Cara
2 326 Aoife Dwyer O'Neill-James
3 474 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 1034 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 943 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 967 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
3 451 Lily Head Walker Academy
3 237 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 691 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
4 414 Camille Gorman Teelin
4 616 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
4 259 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
4 924 Maura Smargiassi McHugh

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 967 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 315 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 287 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
3 259 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 165 Sofia Boyer McAleer

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Camille Gorman Teelin
2 773 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 691 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 451 Lily Head Walker Academy
4 437 Lilly Hansen Cummins
4 315 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 490 Nora Johanson Teelin

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Nora Johanson Teelin
2 1039 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 451 Lily Head Walker Academy
4 608 Lucy Maguire McHugh

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 451 Lily Head Walker Academy
3 608 Lucy Maguire McHugh

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Logan Guild Culkin
2 997 Michaela Udinski DoCairde
2 427 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 561 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 748 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
3 589 Rebekah Long Baffa

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 427 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 238 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 621 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 732 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 468 Keira Hoffman Hooley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 732 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 468 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 561 Autumn Lashmet Hunt
3 748 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 1047 Caitlyn White Hunt
2 621 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 427 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 238 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 461 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 123 Teresa Arndt Baffa

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Savanna Meredith Hooley
2 166 Katie Boyle Teelin
3 1027 Carly Walega Teelin
3 946 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Carly Walega Teelin
2 946 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 219 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 396 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 613 Molly Manley McAleer

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 140 Maggie Bauer Hooley
3 396 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 1027 Carly Walega Teelin
3 946 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Hannon Pridgen Cumascaigh
2 613 Molly Manley McAleer
3 789 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Hannon Pridgen Cumascaigh
2 889 Lily Selden Shovlin
3 613 Molly Manley McAleer
3 408 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Alexander Morrow Coyle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Alexander Morrow Coyle

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Alexander Morrow Coyle
2 961 Olivia Stoner Paloma
3 721 Hannah Myers Baffa

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Olivia Stoner Paloma
2 705 Alexander Morrow Coyle
2 743 Jordan Noratel Teelin

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Hannah Myers Baffa
2 743 Jordan Noratel Teelin
3 961 Olivia Stoner Paloma

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Megan Hill DoCairde
2 961 Olivia Stoner Paloma
3 170 Kasondra Bream An Clar

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Lorna Ryan McAleer
2 170 Kasondra Bream An Clar

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Rachael McCullough McDade-Cara

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Gwendolyn Ryan McAleer
2 998 Moriah Udinski DoCairde

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Gwendolyn Ryan McAleer
2 998 Moriah Udinski DoCairde

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Gwendolyn Ryan McAleer
2 998 Moriah Udinski DoCairde

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Gwendolyn Ryan McAleer

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Gwendolyn Ryan McAleer

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Mei Ling McAfee Culkin

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 829 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
3 586 Shay Linden Bell
4 508 Mia Kelly Hooley

201 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
2 230 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
3 586 Shay Linden Bell

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 508 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 230 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Aisling Reynolds McGrath
2 702 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 611 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Mia Kelly Hooley

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 504 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 823 Maura Read McAleer
4 326 Aoife Dwyer O'Neill-James
4 803 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh

206 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Claire McGrellis McHugh
2 159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 193 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
4 803 Erin Pridgen Cumascaigh

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Ciara Casey Aisling Mor Academy
2 159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 504 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 947 Catherine Springer McGrath

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
2 806 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 223 Ciara Casey Aisling Mor Academy
3 559 Kate Laragy Boyle

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 823 Maura Read McAleer
3 655 Claire McGrellis McHugh

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
2 723 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 359 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 349 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 905 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 778 Noah Patton Carle
3 954 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Claire Quinn Culkin
1 359 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 970 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 349 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 451 Lily Head Walker Academy
3 778 Noah Patton Carle

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 931 Juliauna Smith Walker Academy
2 661 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 287 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
3 608 Lucy Maguire McHugh
4 359 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Molly McKeown Cummins
2 918 Mary Slawson Baffa
2 954 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 807 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 736 Kara Netzband Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 287 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
4 778 Noah Patton Carle

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 723 Karen Nalls McGrath
2 349 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 811 Grayson Raiford Hurley
4 778 Noah Patton Carle
4 912 Sonia Singhal Broesler

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Aileen Mulle McAleer
1 255 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 216 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 971 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 232 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 750 Emily O'Hearn Maple
3 574 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1035 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 618 Rowan Marks Duffy
4 425 Catherine Griffin Boyle
4 766 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 224 Grace Cassidy Hurley
4 745 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Ciara Garvey Coyle
1 1035 Lucy Walton Hurley
2 461 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 216 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 358 Molly Flanagan McAleer
2 971 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 278 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 716 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 255 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 644 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
3 976 Gillian Tepe Teelin
3 224 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 528 Grace Klous McHugh

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Grace Cassidy Hurley
1 238 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 255 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 216 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 708 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 1023 Gianna Volpe Paloma
3 914 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 232 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 745 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 686 Rory Moar Greene School
4 278 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 716 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 574 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 255 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 232 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1035 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 971 Molly Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 708 Aileen Mulle McAleer
4 716 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 750 Emily O'Hearn Maple
4 528 Grace Klous McHugh
4 839 Hailey Ripley McElligott
4 543 Marin Kriner Teelin

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 311 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 393 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 708 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 574 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 232 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
4 224 Grace Cassidy Hurley
4 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins
4 1035 Lucy Walton Hurley

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
2 261 Harmony Cox Baffa
2 465 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 964 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 984 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 320 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 502 Mairead Kearns Broesler
4 564 Piper Laudeman Teelin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Molly Grant McAleer
2 733 Doris Nelson Teelin
2 951 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 879 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 401 Moore Gianna Kotelnicki
3 564 Piper Laudeman Teelin
3 408 Spencer Goldberg Hurley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Harmony Cox Baffa
1 465 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 733 Doris Nelson Teelin
2 470 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 276 Emily Davies Teelin
3 290 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
3 166 Katie Boyle Teelin
3 564 Piper Laudeman Teelin
4 442 Catherine Harper Teelin
4 502 Mairead Kearns Broesler

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 964 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 641 Roisin McDaid Kotelnicki
4 984 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 261 Harmony Cox Baffa
4 940 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
5 290 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
5 502 Mairead Kearns Broesler
5 419 Molly Grant McAleer

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 447 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
2 470 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 276 Emily Davies Teelin
3 592 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
4 984 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 787 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
5 879 Arlene Schindler Maple
5 442 Catherine Harper Teelin
5 951 Erin Stanek Coyle
5 502 Mairead Kearns Broesler
5 545 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Juliana Schafer Hooley
2 1062 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
2 706 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
3 104 Emma Young Culkin
3 431 Lexi Hall DoCairde
4 662 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
4 743 Jordan Noratel Teelin

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Lexi Hall DoCairde
2 862 Mia-Claire Sacco Coyle
3 662 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 1062 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 956 Claire Stella McHugh
3 639 Kiera McCormick McHugh

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Meghan Kohler McAleer
2 584 Kalista Linden Bell
2 1036 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 267 Grace Crosby McHugh
3 529 Grace Knight Shovlin
3 706 Ryleigh Moule Cummins
4 662 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
4 956 Claire Stella McHugh

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Brogan Victor Shovlin
2 433 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 479 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 956 Claire Stella McHugh
3 105 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
3 639 Kiera McCormick McHugh
3 1036 Savannah Walton Hurley
4 685 Gillian Moar Greene School
4 695 Sanna Moore Culkin

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Juliana Schafer Hooley
2 423 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
3 105 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
4 179 Audrey Brienza Bell
4 529 Grace Knight Shovlin
4 584 Kalista Linden Bell

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 448 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 849 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
2 936 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 856 Emma Ryan McAleer
3 273 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 939 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 170 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 273 Katherine Curtis McGrath
3 859 Lorna Ryan McAleer

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
2 416 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 448 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 856 Emma Ryan McAleer
3 989 Jenny Trombley Broesler
3 936 Maeve Smith Hurley
3 939 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
4 565 Abby Lauer Hooley

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 714 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 965 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
3 416 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 448 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
4 715 Alexa Murray Cummins
4 548 Molly Kueter Culkin
4 151 Sarah Bialas McFadden

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Jenny Trombley Broesler
2 548 Molly Kueter Culkin
2 939 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 416 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
3 229 Julia Chehab Maple
3 114 Maille Allardyce Gallagher

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Kaitlynn Evans Broesler
2 1053 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 665 Anya McMullan Cummins

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Kaitlynn Evans Broesler
2 724 Haley Nangle Shovlin
2 1053 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Anya McMullan Cummins
2 1053 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 291 Juliana DeVost Hurley

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
2 291 Juliana DeVost Hurley
3 968 Bridget Sullivan McAleer

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Amanda Betts Teelin
2 724 Haley Nangle Shovlin
2 1053 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
3 968 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 269 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
3 851 Erin Rosche Hester Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 241 Anna Cleary McAleer
3 887 Fiona Selden Shovlin

241 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
2 604 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 927 Abbey Smith Hunt
3 369 Sarah Ford Hunt

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
2 604 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 335 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

243 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 927 Abbey Smith Hunt
2 241 Anna Cleary McAleer
3 995 Brigit Turner McGrath
3 887 Fiona Selden Shovlin

244 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Anna Cleary McAleer
2 995 Brigit Turner McGrath

245 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Hannah Dinsmore Hooley
2 962 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 712 Helen Murphy Muggivan

247 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Hannah Dinsmore Hooley
2 907 Barbora Simacek McAleer
3 712 Helen Murphy Muggivan
3 728 Mary Nardone Coyle

248 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Barbora Simacek McAleer
2 720 Brooke Myers Baffa
2 298 Hannah Dinsmore Hooley
2 712 Helen Murphy Muggivan
2 728 Mary Nardone Coyle
3 678 Erin Miller McAleer
3 526 Helena Klimon Baffa
4 962 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog

249 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Hannah Dinsmore Hooley
2 678 Erin Miller McAleer
3 728 Mary Nardone Coyle

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 559 Kate Laragy Boyle
2 627 Lauren Mayn Culkin
3 870 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 876 Dakota Schaler Broesler

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
2 876 Dakota Schaler Broesler

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Dakota Schaler Broesler
1 627 Lauren Mayn Culkin
2 870 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
2 689 Genevieve Molnar Hurley
3 582 Josephine Liberta Broesler
3 405 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler
3 372 Molly Forde Broesler
4 559 Kate Laragy Boyle

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 504 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 947 Catherine Springer McGrath

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Dakota Schaler Broesler
2 627 Lauren Mayn Culkin
3 405 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
2 309 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 682 Alexander Mitterer Bell
2 353 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
3 807 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 918 Mary Slawson Baffa

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Marisa James-Le Culkin
2 682 Alexander Mitterer Bell
3 221 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
1 571 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
2 353 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 736 Kara Netzband Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 486 Marisa James-Le Culkin
3 975 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
3 918 Mary Slawson Baffa

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Abigail Dougherty McAleer
2 353 Camryn Flaherty McGrath
2 571 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
3 486 Marisa James-Le Culkin
3 202 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Alexander Mitterer Bell
2 571 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
2 486 Marisa James-Le Culkin
3 975 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 976 Gillian Tepe Teelin
2 1063 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
3 684 Anna Mitterer Bell
3 466 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 1029 Eammon Walker Baffa
3 348 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
3 959 Paige Stoeckel Muggivan
4 281 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
4 176 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
4 761 Caroline Olender Cummins
4 198 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 834 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Gillian Tepe Teelin
2 334 Ava Facciolo McDade-Cara
3 348 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Riley Giblin Hooley
2 466 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 886 Lily Sebastian Teelin
3 499 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 644 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
4 976 Gillian Tepe Teelin
5 281 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
5 684 Anna Mitterer Bell
5 176 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
5 308 Esme Dorsey Teelin
5 839 Hailey Ripley McElligott
5 198 Margaret Burke Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
2 176 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
2 1029 Eammon Walker Baffa
3 761 Caroline Olender Cummins
3 466 Carolyn Hoagland Boyle
3 348 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 684 Anna Mitterer Bell
4 794 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
5 281 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
5 959 Paige Stoeckel Muggivan

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Eammon Walker Baffa
2 684 Anna Mitterer Bell
2 1063 Mathisen Wood Walker Academy
3 301 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
4 794 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
4 348 Jane Ferry O'Neill-James
4 959 Paige Stoeckel Muggivan
4 988 Sarah Grace Traver Teelin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Eleanor Gaugh Boyle
1 605 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 245 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 749 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
3 487 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
3 788 Katarina Rose Philipp McDade-Cara
3 1059 Teagan Winn Baffa
3 623 Tinna Mavica Hunt
4 496 Kiran Judy Baffa
4 226 Shea Cencula Broesler

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
2 355 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 545 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
1 245 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 447 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
2 1059 Teagan Winn Baffa
3 676 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 243 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
3 249 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
4 519 Amelia King Gallagher
4 749 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
4 881 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Amelia King Gallagher
2 312 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
3 676 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 785 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 605 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 354 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
4 487 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
4 226 Shea Cencula Broesler
4 1059 Teagan Winn Baffa

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Harmony Cox Baffa
2 129 Cassidy Bahel Teelin
2 245 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
3 749 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
3 881 Rachel Schneider Richens-Timm
4 519 Amelia King Gallagher
4 844 Erin Roberts Teelin
4 354 Morgan Flaherty McGrath
4 564 Piper Laudeman Teelin
5 785 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
5 249 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
5 496 Kiran Judy Baffa
5 940 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1054 Caitlynn Williams Teelin
1 423 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
2 433 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 302 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
3 722 Brigid Nalls McGrath
3 105 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
3 1057 Piper Winn Baffa
4 1022 Brogan Victor Shovlin
4 685 Gillian Moar Greene School

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Sanna Moore Culkin
2 1022 Brogan Victor Shovlin
2 529 Grace Knight Shovlin

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Erin Ritchie McAleer
2 1057 Piper Winn Baffa
3 423 Erin Griegel DeNogla - Ardmore
3 538 Madison Kramer Muggivan

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
2 928 Aneliese Smith Teelin
2 430 Tristan Hale Hurley
3 662 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 722 Brigid Nalls McGrath
3 603 Erin Lyons Maple

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Brigid Nalls McGrath
1 538 Madison Kramer Muggivan
2 256 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 826 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 1022 Brogan Victor Shovlin
3 302 Shawn Dongieux Southern Academy
4 1057 Piper Winn Baffa
4 695 Sanna Moore Culkin

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
2 565 Abby Lauer Hooley
3 163 Natalie Borne Coyle
4 977 Amelia Thomas Carle
4 416 Caitlyn Goyet Walker Academy
4 173 Emily Brenner McGrath
4 229 Julia Chehab Maple
4 182 Naomi Brinker Teelin
4 180 Rose Brienza Bell

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Naomi Brinker Teelin
2 977 Amelia Thomas Carle
2 173 Emily Brenner McGrath
3 994 Aislinn Turner McGrath
3 615 Eliza March Hooley
4 572 Haley Ann Lefevre McAleer

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Madeline Pomrink Duffy
2 977 Amelia Thomas Carle
2 572 Haley Ann Lefevre McAleer
3 615 Eliza March Hooley
3 919 Tallin Slicer McAleer

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Grace Dwyer O'Neill-James
2 653 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 231 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
3 173 Emily Brenner McGrath
3 217 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Raegan Onizuk Cumascaigh
2 269 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
2 747 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
2 851 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
3 968 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 374 Kate Foy Broesler
3 805 Kate Publik An Clar
4 143 Kiera Bennett Coyle
4 958 Lily Stewart Duffy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Lauryn Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 143 Kiera Bennett Coyle
3 968 Bridget Sullivan McAleer

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Kate Foy Broesler
2 747 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
2 534 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 968 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
3 251 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 280 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
4 851 Erin Rosche Hester Academy
4 306 Katie Doran McAleer

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Lucy Laudeman Teelin
2 303 Alexandra Donovan Walker Academy
2 115 Maura Almeida Coyle
3 747 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 534 Joy Koolbeck Teelin
3 374 Kate Foy Broesler
3 306 Katie Doran McAleer

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Lucy Laudeman Teelin
2 374 Kate Foy Broesler
2 509 Serena Kemp Culkin
3 251 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 747 Colleen O'Donnell Hurley
3 115 Maura Almeida Coyle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
2 106 Tyler Young Culkin
3 239 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 995 Brigit Turner McGrath
3 945 Claire Sparks Culkin

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Fiona Selden Shovlin
1 986 Katia Torres McGrath

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
2 948 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 205 Erin Byrd DoCairde
4 289 Anushka Desai Teelin
4 945 Claire Sparks Culkin
5 471 Deirdre Holmes McAleer

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Rachel Pratt Walker Academy
2 294 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 751 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
3 471 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 1024 Maryam Volpe Paloma
3 871 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
4 205 Erin Byrd DoCairde
4 553 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
2 294 Adeline Dietrich O'Neill-James
2 948 Grace Spurrier Cummins
3 239 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 986 Katia Torres McGrath
3 871 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Haley Halvorsen Teelin
2 1042 Natalie Welber Culkin
2 440 Savannah Hargett Hurley
3 930 Gloria Smith Paloma
3 874 Jennica Schafer Hooley
3 960 Margaret Stoner Paloma
3 845 Meghan Roche Horgan
3 963 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Mary Nardone Coyle

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Savannah Hargett Hurley
2 930 Gloria Smith Paloma
2 578 Sarah Levitt Culkin
3 435 Haley Halvorsen Teelin
3 962 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Maggie Lewis Teelin
2 815 David Ramarui Culkin
3 930 Gloria Smith Paloma
3 874 Jennica Schafer Hooley

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Maggie Lewis Teelin
2 963 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog
2 578 Sarah Levitt Culkin
3 815 David Ramarui Culkin
3 874 Jennica Schafer Hooley

500 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Josephine Liberta Broesler
2 680 Roisin Miller DoCairde
3 164 Irelyn Bortree McAleer
3 469 Madelyn Hoffman DoCairde
3 992 Roslyn Tuohy DoCairde

501 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy

502 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Caroline Miller DoCairde
2 890 Anne Sellers McDade-Cara

504 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Lily Selden Shovlin

506 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Michaela Udinski DoCairde
2 396 Brenna Geidel DoCairde

507 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
2 396 Brenna Geidel DoCairde

508 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Sophie Becker McAleer
2 859 Lorna Ryan McAleer
3 887 Fiona Selden Shovlin

509 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Lily Burke Hester Academy

510 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Brianna Jubb DoCairde
2 376 Mackenzie Frail DoCairde
3 375 Kirsten Frail DoCairde
4 998 Moriah Udinski DoCairde

511 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Aislinn Jubb DoCairde
2 495 Brianna Jubb DoCairde

PC-2H Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 2 Hand Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Liza Levin Coyle
2 361 Bailey Fletcher McAleer
3 728 Mary Nardone Coyle
4 725 Julie Nangle Shovlin

PC-3H Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 3 Hand Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Keira Fletcher McAleer
2 728 Mary Nardone Coyle

700 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Corinne Rose Fogarty Walker Academy
2 967 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 651 Seamus McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 879 Arlene Schindler Maple

701 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 18 / 8 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Brynn Romberger Coyle
1 1057 Piper Winn Baffa
2 879 Arlene Schindler Maple
2 452 Micaela Head Walker Academy
2 1059 Teagan Winn Baffa
3 840 Erin Ritchie McAleer
3 1053 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 256 Daphne Corso Baffa
2 490 Nora Johanson Teelin
3 956 Claire Stella McHugh
3 476 Katherine Hosey McAleer
3 993 Meagan Turlington Baffa
4 649 Jacqueline McGill Aisling Mor Academy
4 973 Julia Sweeney Cummins

801 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Jacqueline McGill Aisling Mor Academy
2 442 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 993 Meagan Turlington Baffa

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Delaware Feis 2015 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on , August 9, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 383 Champions registered for the feis and 326 danced. 175 were awarded (53.7%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:06 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for OC Events Only
I congratulate , Nora Smith, Eileen Paulson, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Nick Paulson, Tory Warren for champ tabulation assistance throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:40 AM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by John Heinzman, MI, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
12 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > … #861 Carlin Sabo (Broesler)
1 T < 240 > … #181 Jonathan Brinker (Teelin)
2 < 216 > … #934 Kendall Smith (Broesler)
3 < 188 > … #371 Maura Forde (Broesler)
4 < 165 > … #645 Molly McElroy (Cummins)
5 < 149 > … #524 Maggie Kirby (Teelin)
.
9:53 AM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by John Heinzman, MI, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
17 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #606 Riana MacDermott (Heritage IDC)
2 < 235 > … #848 Nathaniel Romberger (Coyle)
3 < 191 > … #381 Nora Frances Fuchs (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #388 Ciara Gallagher (Broesler)
5 < 180 > … #567 Brooke Leahy (Slattery)
6 < 156 > … #196 Eli Burke (Broesler)
7 < 153 > … #821 Ava Raughley (McAleer)
.
11:00 AM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by John Heinzman, MI, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #277 Mackenzie Dean (Broesler)
2 < 231 > … #1061 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
3 < 172.5 > … #367 Corinne Fogarty (An Cor Rud)
4 < 171 > … #178 Sydney Brief (An Clar)
5 < 163 > … #882 Julia Schrader (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
6 < 156 > … #220 Madeline Carroll (Boyle)
7 < 152.83 > … #557 Addison Laragy (Boyle)
8 < 145 > … #441 Kyleigh Harnish (Hooley)
9 < 136 > … #783 Molly Person (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
10 < 134 > … #898 Emily Sherin (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
11:28 AM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by John Heinzman, MI, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
23 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #491 Nicholas Johnson (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 205 > … #511 Evelyn Kennedy (McDade-Cara)
3 < 177 > … #624 William Mavica (Hunt)
4 < 172 > … #841 Isabel Rivera (Gallagher)
5 < 153.5 > … #344 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
6 < 148.5 > … #158 Emily Bollhorst (Hurley)
7 < 145 > … #297 Sarah Dinnell (Broesler)
8 < 141 > … #172 Morgan Brennan (McHugh)
9 < 138 > … #634 Erin McCardell (Boyle)
10 < 137 > … #112 Bridget Adams (Teelin)
.
10:38 AM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
33 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #307 Kiera Dorrian (McGough Academy)
2 < 188 > … #506 Kiersten Kelly (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
3 < 182 > … #520 Caitlin King (Boyle)
4 < 180 > … #601 Ellie Lynch (Cummins)
5 < 156 > … #753 Erin O'Rahilly (DeNogla - Ardmore)
6 < 152 > … #754 Sarah O'Rahilly (DeNogla - Ardmore)
7 < 151 > … #609 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
8 < 150.5 > … #483 Lauren Hurt (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
9 < 142.5 > … #916 Annie Slawson (An Cor Rud)
10 < 127.5 > … #207 Kayleigh Cahill (Marie Moore)
11 < 127 > … #406 Ashlee Gojcaj (McGough Academy)
12 < 119.5 > … #540 Alina Krannitz (Baffa)
13 < 119 > … #793 Sophie Pickard (Boyle)
14 < 117 > … #174 Amelia Brent (Maple)
.
11:50 AM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
33 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #825 Emily Reidy (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
2 < 245 > … #389 Molly Gallaher (Maple)
3 < 200 > … #1031 Maeve Walker (Southern Academy)
4 < 179 > … #910 Emerlee Simons (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 161 > … #138 Molly Battista (Hurley)
6 < 145 > … #617 Fiona Marinaro (Rhythm of Ireland)
7 < 144.5 > … #340 Kaitlin Farrell (Broesler)
8 < 136 > … #767 Ellie Ortel (Teelin)
9 < 125 > … #1052 Norah Wiegand (Maple)
10 < 124.5 > … #873 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 117.5 > … #128 Joliene Bachman (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 116.5 > … #501 Aedan Kearns (Broesler)
13 < 114.5 > … #497 Leia Kadelak (DeNogla - Ardmore)
14 < 111 > … #458 Grace Herrick (Baffa)
15 < 107 > … #450 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
16 < 106 > … #390 Ciara Garahan (Curran)
.
2:16 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
34 Registered, 27 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #673 Alexis Merhige (Gallagher)
2 < 200 > … #516 Meaghan Kilner (Culkin)
3 < 178.5 > … #568 Isabella Lechtenberg (Cummins)
4 < 173.5 > … #521 Caroline King (Gallagher)
5 < 168 > … #328 Madison Eaton (Boyle)
6 < 152.5 > … #247 Brian Cole (Broesler)
7 < 148 > … #187 Erica Bruzek (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
8 < 140 > … #880 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 139 > … #120 Nina Angeloni (Gallagher)
10 < 136.5 > … #443 Megan Harrell (Cummins)
11 < 134 > … #137 Allie Battista (Hurley)
12 < 131 > … #780 Lexi Paulson (Teelin)
13 < 117 > … #530 Madeline Knowles (An Cor Rud)
14 < 112.5 > … #942 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
12:48 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
33 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #909 Taryn Simmons (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 197 > … #556 Thomas Lane (Hooley)
3 < 179 > … #162 Shannon Booth (Bell)
4 < 167 > … #638 Maggie McCord (Southern Academy)
5 T < 165 > … #457 Claudia Herrick (Baffa)
5 T < 165 > … #404 Keara Gilligan (McDade-Cara)
6 < 152 > … #121 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
7 < 141.5 > … #286 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 140 > … #537 Megan Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 134 > … #366 Erin Flynn (McDade-Cara)
10 < 128 > … #786 Julia Pettus (Baffa)
11 < 125 > … #669 Sara Melley (Hurley)
12 < 122.5 > … #810 Molly Quinn (Culkin)
13 < 116.5 > … #131 Elly Baker (Culkin)
14 < 112 > … #1102 Erin Fitzgerald (Broesler)
.
3:07 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #482 Lauren Kate Hurlocker (Baffa)
2 < 212 > … #843 Alexa Roberge (Hunt)
3 < 183 > … #295 Alexa Dillon (Teelin)
4 < 173 > … #996 Samantha Marie Turner (Broesler)
5 < 166 > … #370 Tara Ford (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
6 < 159.5 > … #625 Erika Mayette (Roisin Academy)
7 < 154 > … #917 Kathleen Slawson (An Cor Rud)
8 < 145.5 > … #759 Delaney Olds (Teelin)
9 < 143.5 > … #547 Brenna Kueter (Culkin)
10 < 135 > … #563 Madison Laudeman (Teelin)
.
3:27 PM
Event #409A Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
27 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 218 > … #495 Brianna Jubb (DoCairde)
2 < 207 > … #156 Erin Bolan (DeNogla - Ardmore)
3 < 200 > … #284 Maris DeLuca (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 186 > … #266 Stephanie Crispell (Teelin)
5 < 178 > … #127 Brittany Babbington (Hunt)
6 < 169 > … #983 Taylor Titi (Baffa)
7 < 161 > … #1043 Sophie Welber (Culkin)
8 < 137 > … #893 Rachel Shaw (Maple)
9 < 128 > … #855 Emma Runge (Teelin)
10 < 127.5 > … #254 Delaney Coppola (Culkin)
11 < 125.5 > … #646 Rionach McEwen (DeNogla - Ardmore)
12 < 122.5 > … #938 Molly Smith (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
3:42 PM
Event #409B Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
14 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #493 Aislinn Jubb (DoCairde)
2 < 221 > … #657 Katelin McHale (Baffa)
3 < 188 > … #896 Connor Sheridan (Patricia Murphy)
4 < 183.5 > … #533 Ben Koolbeck (Teelin)
5 < 178 > … #153 Margaret Blount (Teelin)
6 < 157.5 > … #317 Molly Dugan (Coyle)
7 < 149.5 > … #135 Shannon Bartlett (Jordan-Hunt)
.
10:14 AM
Event #600 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1055 Christina Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 215 > … #863 Reilly Savage (McGrath)
3 < 205 > … #593 Emilee Lowry (Broesler)
.
10:00 AM
Event #601 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Stephen Scariff, FL, Rose Kenny, MA & Michael Meehan, IRL
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 225 > … #299 Emma Donahoe (Teelin)
1 T < 225 > … #107 Isabelle Zeiger (Broesler)
1 T < 225 > … #626 Erin Mayn (Culkin)
1 T < 225 > … #866 Caroline Scali (Hagen-Kavanagh)
.
10:49 AM
Event #602 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #343 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #288 Julia Denys (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 172 > … #439 Grace Hanson (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
4 < 171 > … #382 Amanda Gaffney (Broesler)
5 < 160 > … #316 Gabrielle Drobot (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
6 < 159 > … #797 Charlie Pollack (Broesler)
7 < 157 > … #380 Milla Frieman (McDade-Cara)
.
11:17 AM
Event #603 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
15 Registered, 10 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #594 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 205 > … #647 Emily McFadden (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
3 < 198 > … #631 Roisin Mccabe (DeNogla - Ardmore)
4 < 188 > … #731 Alexa Natale (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 166 > … #677 Emily Miller (Boyle)
.
2:48 PM
Event #604 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #410 Claire Goode (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #525 Haylee Kirk (Broesler)
3 < 185 > … #210 Samantha Callinan (Southern Academy)
4 < 181 > … #590 Johanna Loughran (Burke-Conroy)
5 < 178 > … #620 Mary Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 144 > … #191 Morgan Elizabeth Bullock (Baffa)
7 < 140 > … #488 Jillian Jenkins (Boyle)
8 < 129 > … #236 Katie Clauson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
9 < 127 > … #103 Kalina Yadlosky (Johnston)
10 < 124 > … #664 Kayla McMennamin (Coyle)
11 < 123 > … #842 Delaney Robbins (Gallagher)
.
4:06 PM
Event #605 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, John Heinzman, MI & Michael Kenny, MA
22 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #195 Ciara Burke (Coyle)
2 < 228 > … #852 Katie Roszyk (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
3 < 205 > … #768 Kathleen Ortel (Teelin)
4 < 165 > … #899 Jade Shields (Teelin)
5 < 163 > … #485 Faith Ishler (Hooley)
6 < 152 > … #536 Erin Kouridakis (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
7 < 145.5 > … #690 Tess Monks (Baffa)
8 < 142 > … #189 Annabelle Bugay (Baffa)
9 < 139.5 > … #476 Katherine Hosey (McAleer)
10 < 129 > … #323 Sarah Durso (McAleer)
.
12:11 PM
Event #606 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
21 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #906 Alison Silverman (Inishfree)
2 < 250 > … #597 Cassidy Luebbers (Broesler)
3 < 196 > … #550 Mary Katherine Kulp (Broesler)
4 < 175 > … #346 Arden Fehlinger (Broesler)
5 < 169 > … #310 Caitlin Dougherty (Southern Academy)
6 < 162 > … #322 Samantha Durbin (Culkin)
.
1:06 PM
Event #621 Open Champion Boys Under 11
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #755 Conor O'Siadhail (Culkin)
.
1:14 PM
Event #622 Open Champion Boys Under 13
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #765 Owen Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
.
1:17 PM
Event #623 Open Champion Boys Under 15
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1104 Brendan Broesler (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #484 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
.
1:21 PM
Event #624 Open Champion Boys Under 17
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #599 Owen Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #201 Seamus Burke (Broesler)
.
1:25 PM
Event #625 Open Champion Men 17 & Over
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH & Michael Kenny, MA
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #598 Ian Luebbers (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #693 Hugh Moore (Broesler)
.