Delaware Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 632 Grace Hughes Broesler
2 107 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 738 Caeli McCardell Broesler
3 337 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
4 179 Ava Powell Hester Academy
4 128 Elias Nordvedt Teelin
4 522 Kenzlie Durkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 219 Maggie Riley McHugh

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 738 Caeli McCardell Broesler
2 632 Grace Hughes Broesler
3 219 Maggie Riley McHugh

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Olive Lapp Paloma
2 466 Evelynn Cook Harper Academy
2 553 Julia Freebery McAleer
2 612 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
2 774 Taylor McManus Teelin
2 399 Teressa Bonkoski DoCairde
3 292 Elyn Staniec Harper Academy
3 614 Kathleen Heelen Southern Academy
3 639 Lucy Jackson DoCairde
3 655 Patrick Keller McAleer
4 231 Ian Rubin Jordan-Hunt
4 775 Keeley McMenamin McHugh
4 599 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch
4 452 William Christopher Harper Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
2 553 Julia Freebery McAleer
3 231 Ian Rubin Jordan-Hunt
3 614 Kathleen Heelen Southern Academy

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 270 Marina Sims Hooley
2 157 Anna Pasquini McGough Academy
3 784 Fiona McNiff Broesler
4 365 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
4 262 Caroline Shaposky Harper Academy
4 371 Erin Zask Mulvihill-Lynch
4 317 Eva Thompson O'Grady-Quinlan
4 659 Maeve Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
4 745 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
4 781 Rowan McNelis Broesler

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Caroline Shaposky Harper Academy
2 784 Fiona McNiff Broesler
3 365 Caitriona Wilson Paloma

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
2 745 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
3 157 Anna Pasquini McGough Academy
3 262 Caroline Shaposky Harper Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
2 275 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 713 Ella Levine DoCairde
3 176 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 641 Clara James McGough Academy
4 534 Genevieve Ferry McGough Academy
5 699 Andrew Lazar Harper Academy
5 232 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
2 232 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt
2 275 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 641 Clara James McGough Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Caroline Olewiler McAleer
2 461 Kaitlyn Cofiell O'Connor
2 253 Mary Schropp Hunt
2 283 Sarah Smith O'Connor
3 133 Avery O'Connor Hester Academy
3 763 Delaney McKelvey Hester Academy
3 318 Sena Thompson O'Grady-Quinlan
4 783 Sean McNelis Broesler

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Kaitlyn Cofiell O'Connor
2 133 Avery O'Connor Hester Academy
2 283 Sarah Smith O'Connor
3 151 Caroline Olewiler McAleer

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt
2 641 Clara James McGough Academy
3 151 Caroline Olewiler McAleer
3 534 Genevieve Ferry McGough Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Emory Schneider McHugh
2 430 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy
2 467 Juliann Cook Harper Academy
3 530 Alessia Fabris DoCairde
3 261 Annie Shaposky Harper Academy
3 350 Caroline Warner Broesler
3 620 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 159 Ethan Pedicone Harper Academy
3 545 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
2 530 Alessia Fabris DoCairde
3 261 Annie Shaposky Harper Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
2 530 Alessia Fabris DoCairde
3 467 Juliann Cook Harper Academy

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Delaney Naus Hooley
2 504 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 758 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara
4 210 Meredith Resnick Hooley
4 714 Torrin Levine DoCairde

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 210 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 110 Delaney Naus Hooley

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 110 Delaney Naus Hooley
3 504 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 Meredith Resnick Hooley

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 676 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
3 340 Alyssa Veety Hooley
3 180 Bria Powell Hester Academy
4 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
4 638 Zoey Imme Baffa
5 172 Cora Phipps Paloma
5 408 Emory Brake O'Grady-Quinlan
5 707 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 180 Bria Powell Hester Academy
3 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
3 638 Zoey Imme Baffa

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
2 340 Alyssa Veety Hooley
3 638 Zoey Imme Baffa

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Alyssa Veety Hooley
2 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
3 110 Delaney Naus Hooley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 293 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
2 302 Hannah Stone Southern Academy
3 803 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 296 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 510 Maggie Dombard Cummins
4 633 Adalynn Hughey Hester Academy
4 234 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 483 Lexi Cunningham Teelin
5 654 Lillian Keller McAleer
5 108 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
5 228 Nuala Rooney Hurley
5 646 Scarlett Johnson DoCairde

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 228 Nuala Rooney Hurley
2 438 Olivia Callahan McHugh
3 803 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 654 Lillian Keller McAleer
3 510 Maggie Dombard Cummins

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
2 234 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 302 Hannah Stone Southern Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Hannah Stone Southern Academy
2 510 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 803 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
3 654 Lillian Keller McAleer

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Eleanor Morrow Coyle
1 176 Emma Pogozelski Broesler

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 209 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
2 501 Joel Denham McAleer
2 294 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 628 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 102 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
3 523 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 312 Rowan Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 401 Faith Booth Paloma
4 901 Mallory Kehner McHugh
4 490 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer
5 607 Devon Harvey Harper Academy
5 416 Hannah Brewster McAleer
5 804 Lorelei Moss O'Grady-Quinlan
5 677 Madeline Koch Cummins
5 651 Olivia Kane Paloma

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
1 501 Joel Denham McAleer
2 523 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 312 Rowan Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 209 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 294 Riley Starrs DoCairde
4 401 Faith Booth Paloma

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 102 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
2 651 Olivia Kane Paloma
3 628 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 209 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 416 Hannah Brewster McAleer
3 294 Riley Starrs DoCairde

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 651 Olivia Kane Paloma
3 628 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 518 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
3 490 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 669 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 628 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 651 Olivia Kane Paloma

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
2 536 Carly Fetchko DoCairde
2 142 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
3 582 Ellen Gorton McAleer
3 453 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
4 373 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
4 792 Katharina Millner Hunt
5 578 Abigail Glamp Cummins
5 375 Emily Annese McElligott
5 706 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
5 642 McKenna Jeffers McAleer
5 647 Sophie Johnson DoCairde

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Sophie Johnson DoCairde
2 578 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 536 Carly Fetchko DoCairde
3 373 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 578 Abigail Glamp Cummins
2 142 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
3 706 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 282 Molly Smith Culkin
3 536 Carly Fetchko DoCairde
3 373 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
3 706 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 792 Katharina Millner Hunt

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 410 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 903 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 375 Emily Annese McElligott
3 453 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Roisin Miller DoCairde
2 616 Ada Henry McAleer
3 432 Emily Burkhart Paloma
3 308 Margot Swain O'Connor

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ciara Gately McAleer
2 308 Margot Swain O'Connor
3 616 Ada Henry McAleer
3 791 Roisin Miller DoCairde

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ciara Gately McAleer
2 616 Ada Henry McAleer
3 791 Roisin Miller DoCairde

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ciara Gately McAleer
2 616 Ada Henry McAleer
3 308 Margot Swain O'Connor
4 791 Roisin Miller DoCairde

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Ada Henry McAleer
2 432 Emily Burkhart Paloma
3 308 Margot Swain O'Connor

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 525 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 727 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy
3 805 Virginia Moss O'Grady-Quinlan

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 525 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 805 Virginia Moss O'Grady-Quinlan

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Tess Harvey Harper Academy
2 143 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
3 525 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 291 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 795 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 178 Charlotte Pollock McHugh

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Rees Cao Paloma
2 143 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 608 Tess Harvey Harper Academy
3 795 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 291 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 636 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 279 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 584 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

201 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 736 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 271 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 736 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 584 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
4 271 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
4 636 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 629 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 636 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

204 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 436 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 736 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 636 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
2 129 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
2 484 Mylie Curry O'Grady-Quinlan
3 203 Claire Read McAleer
3 208 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 675 Molly Klous McHugh

206 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
2 574 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 144 Lily Oates Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
2 747 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 675 Molly Klous McHugh
3 562 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 747 Mary McCormack Culkin
2 574 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
3 208 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 228 Nuala Rooney Hurley

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
2 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 203 Claire Read McAleer
3 208 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
1 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 669 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
2 237 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 581 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 170 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 687 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 611 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 347 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

211 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
2 347 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 217 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 463 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 368 Niamh Wilson Paloma

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 170 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
2 687 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 463 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 244 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 237 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 225 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma
3 170 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 468 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 581 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 347 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma
2 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
4 170 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
4 437 Tyler Cain Slattery

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
1 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 298 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 264 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
2 324 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 702 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
2 211 Nate Resnick Hooley
3 519 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 321 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 410 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 748 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 199 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
3 356 Gracie Wettig Paloma
3 506 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 423 Lily Buck Teelin
3 192 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
2 357 Claire Wetzelberger O'Connor
2 103 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 552 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 748 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 264 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
3 903 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 356 Gracie Wettig Paloma
3 637 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 720 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 282 Molly Smith Culkin
3 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
1 506 Katherine DiPietro O'Grady-Quinlan
2 410 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 767 Eliza McLaughlin Baffa
2 324 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 552 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 519 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 748 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 288 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 264 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
3 356 Gracie Wettig Paloma
3 421 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 544 Keira Fletcher McAleer
3 637 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 752 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 282 Molly Smith Culkin

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
1 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 288 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 752 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 410 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 356 Gracie Wettig Paloma
3 421 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 637 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
4 199 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
4 720 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Keira Fletcher McAleer
2 299 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
2 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 423 Lily Buck Teelin
3 103 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 324 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 421 Katelyn Brunick Hooley

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 301 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
3 754 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 509 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
4 737 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 744 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 559 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 491 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
3 509 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 580 Mia Gordon McAleer

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Elliana Stone Southern Academy
2 754 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 497 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 114 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
3 580 Mia Gordon McAleer
3 744 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
3 238 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 114 Clare Neill O'Grady-Quinlan
2 509 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 754 AnnaLee McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 471 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 301 Elliana Stone Southern Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 653 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 405 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 491 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
3 238 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy
1 382 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 665 Brody Ketner Paloma
2 303 Isabelle Stone Southern Academy
3 178 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
3 495 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan
3 608 Tess Harvey Harper Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 591 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 505 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 596 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 291 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 507 Mya DiSabatino McAleer

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy
2 630 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 112 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 178 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
3 495 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan
3 240 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 370 Mia Yang Hurley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 McKenna Barnes Hunt
2 507 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 367 Naomi Wilson Paloma
3 665 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 630 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 240 Maura Sayles Cummins

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Maura Sayles Cummins
2 265 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy
3 664 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 665 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 505 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 596 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 256 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
3 382 McKenna Barnes Hunt
3 507 Mya DiSabatino McAleer

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
2 233 Kimberlyn Runnels Cumascaigh
3 789 Ashley Miller Hunt

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 727 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy
3 427 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 802 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Abigail Smith Culkin
2 403 Sofia Boyer McAleer
3 795 Bridget Mooney DoCairde

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Ashley Miller Hunt
2 313 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 427 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 235 Megan Ryan Broesler

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
2 789 Ashley Miller Hunt
3 427 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

240 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 315 Shannon Tervo Teelin
3 597 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 406 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

241 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 568 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 597 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 592 Peter Hamill Paloma

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Ashlynn Prisby McGrath-Morgan
2 422 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 394 Meghan Blanton Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 568 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 597 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Erin Bryl Hunt
2 568 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 394 Meghan Blanton Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

244 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Meghan Blanton Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 568 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
2 422 Erin Bryl Hunt
3 597 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 442 Laila Campbell McAleer
3 104 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 132 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy

246 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Laila Campbell McAleer
2 132 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy
2 442 Laila Campbell McAleer

248 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Laila Campbell McAleer

249 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy
2 442 Laila Campbell McAleer

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 652 Abigail Kangas Boyle
3 577 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Jase Lawrence Paloma
1 747 Mary McCormack Culkin

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 667 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 617 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 527 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 667 Dylan Ketner Paloma

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 617 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy
3 652 Abigail Kangas Boyle

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 652 Abigail Kangas Boyle
3 667 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 698 Jase Lawrence Paloma

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Abigail Kangas Boyle
1 496 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 212 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 667 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 698 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 577 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
2 310 Elise Swope Paloma
3 615 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 732 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy
3 650 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 310 Elise Swope Paloma

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 479 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 732 Molly Masterpole Francis Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 650 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 615 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 662 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 497 Charlotte Delia Cummins

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 298 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 540 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 782 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 579 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler
2 683 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 662 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 464 Reagan Connelly Hunt

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Reagan Connelly Hunt
2 662 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 280 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 683 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 149 Sofia Rose Ognissanti Broesler

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 613 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
2 664 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 162 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 197 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 186 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 554 Nadine Frohwitter Walker Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 367 Naomi Wilson Paloma
3 546 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 113 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 694 Megan Lasek Hunt
3 635 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 565 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 162 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 186 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 613 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
3 664 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 197 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 113 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 635 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 369 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 626 Ava Hogenkamp Sheila Tully Academy
3 565 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 162 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 186 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 113 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 227 Declan Rooney Hurley
2 313 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 520 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 664 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 235 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 367 Naomi Wilson Paloma

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 163 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 528 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 520 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 395 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 163 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 520 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
4 227 Declan Rooney Hurley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Grace Gibbons Boyle
2 163 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 235 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 341 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 406 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 470 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 719 Rebekah Long Baffa
3 139 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 634 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 515 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 575 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 297 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 263 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 671 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 575 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 297 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 139 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 634 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 470 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 411 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 722 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin
3 406 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 719 Rebekah Long Baffa

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Evie Mood District Irish Dance Academy
2 634 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 297 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 537 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 622 Erin Hill DoCairde
4 411 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
4 263 Katie Sheetz Hurley

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 634 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 583 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 794 Evie Mood District Irish Dance Academy
3 671 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 537 Bailey Finneran Teelin
4 622 Erin Hill DoCairde

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 166 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 759 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
3 724 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 762 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 531 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
1 166 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 104 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 725 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 759 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
3 609 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 378 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 762 Megan McIntyre Hooley

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 609 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 166 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 531 Sarah Fadlaoui Teelin
3 547 Sarah Ford Hunt

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 724 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 548 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

500 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
2 271 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 676 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
3 279 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

501 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
2 279 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

502 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 392 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 523 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
4 438 Olivia Callahan McHugh

503 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Maggie Walsh McHugh
2 581 Mikaela Gordon McAleer

504 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 238 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 589 Fiona Hagan McHugh

505 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Ella Waits O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
2 776 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 695 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler

507 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
2 653 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 311 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

508 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 417 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
3 105 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 575 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

509 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

510 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 284 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

511 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
2 274 Tallin Slicer McAleer
3 284 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

PC-2H Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 2 Hand Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Mr & Mrs John P Walsh Jr

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 109 Jessica Nardone Coyle
3 285 William Snodgress Paloma

PC-3H Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 3 Hand Reel All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Mary Therese Smith

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
2 122 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle

700 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 747 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 482 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 203 Claire Read McAleer
3 736 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 698 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 577 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

701 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
1 496 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 519 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 264 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
2 710 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 552 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 650 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
3 322 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 468 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 199 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
3 147 Ivan Ognissanti Broesler
3 421 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 611 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 463 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 103 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

702 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Katherine Wright Teelin
1 683 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
2 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
2 197 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 113 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 635 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 662 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 579 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 405 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 240 Maura Sayles Cummins
4 613 Abigail Heelen Southern Academy
4 708 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 737 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 630 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 495 Juliana Dehart O'Grady-Quinlan

703 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 139 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 575 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 674 Grace Klous McHugh
3 406 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

704 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
1 902 Maura Boyce McHugh
2 104 Abigail Murray McHugh
2 762 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 724 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Maggie Radak Aisling Mor Academy
2 419 Meghan Briskey Misneach Academy
2 508 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
2 284 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 459 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 782 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan

801 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 194 Maggie Radak Aisling Mor Academy
3 309 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara

806 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Caroline Warner Broesler
2 103 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 780 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
5 253 Mary Schropp Hunt

807 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 18 / 8 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Alannah Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 797 Josie Moreau Broesler
3 235 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 252 Allison Schropp Hunt
5 334 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley

906 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 104 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 568 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Donna B Jubb

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 241 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
2 240 768 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 235 361 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 320 Sadie Thornton Broesler
5 168 360 Cara White Hunt

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Pierce Family

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 439 Erin Callinan Broesler
2 225 648 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 220 779 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 200 701 June Leahy Teelin
5 174 586 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - John J Shields Jr.

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 742 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 424 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 187.33 154 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 731 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
5 177 443 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
6 156.5 385 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 143.5 589 Fiona Hagan McHugh
8 139 428 Julia Bulawa McElligott
9 138.33 807 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Sheila McHugh

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

20 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 223 465 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
2 214 473 Annie Corzine Teelin
3 195 214 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
4 168.5 387 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 696 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
6 156 773 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
7 151 603 Leah Harman Clan na hEireann
8 149 314 Lily Teleki Hurley
9 146 723 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
10 141 158 Cecilia Patino McHugh

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - John & Alice Claffey

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 326 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 204 Maura Read McAleer
3 185 384 Alexandra Barnet Hunt
4 175.5 673 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
5 167.5 769 Rebekah McLaughlin Baffa
6 158 624 Paige Hinkle Hooley
7 153 311 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 152 764 Clare McKeown McGough Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Maureen Looney

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 704 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
2 200 441 Caleigh Campbell Misneach Academy
3 188 513 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 170 342 Ashleigh Vrablik Misneach Academy
5 154 502 Annabelle Dennen District Irish Dance Academy
6 149 319 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
7 147 602 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
8 145.5 101 John Patrick Mullery District Irish Dance Academy
9 145 458 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
10 141 684 Annabelle Lagana Hunt
11 135 354 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - New Castle County Irish Society

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231.33 475 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
2 223.5 254 Ava Schultz Aisling Mor Academy
3 195 242 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
4 192.83 492 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
5 157.33 709 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
6 157 564 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
7 135.5 116 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
8 132 474 Grayson Corzine Teelin
9 130.83 220 Hailey Ripley McElligott
10 127.5 131 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
11 125 623 Claire Hinkle Hooley
12 120.5 414 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
13 117.83 417 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Anne McAleer

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

18 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 440 Allison Campbell Misneach Academy
2 190.5 213 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 186 247 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
4 172 345 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
5 171.5 459 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
6 169.5 681 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
7 165 788 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
8 143.5 604 Lara Hartle Slattery
9 141.5 741 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Fuller

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 460 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
2 205 329 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
3 200 532 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
4 176 569 Aisling George McElligott
5 168.5 472 Daphne Corso Baffa
5 168.5 164 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
7 162.5 207 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
8 148.5 721 Erin Lyons Maple
9 137 517 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
10 127 766 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Michael Meehan

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 191 Ellie Quinn Culkin
2 220 644 Madeline Jeter Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 211.5 366 Malakye Wilson Paloma
4 183 670 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
5 175.5 281 Maeve Smith Hurley
5 175.5 418 Naomi Brinker Teelin
7 147.5 431 Celine Burke Broesler

410 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Bob & Joan McHugh

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Meighan Carpenter, NC

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 205 Keely Reese Coyle
2 207.5 660 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
3 195 188 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
4 190.5 570 Cahir Geraghty Maple
5 170.5 454 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
6 154 514 Katie Doran McAleer
7 150 137 Olivia O'Hearn Maple
8 149 785 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

600 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Veronica McAleer

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 499 Claire Denham McAleer
2 250 198 Mairead Raley McHugh

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Eileen & John Dineen

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 130 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 225 796 Emily Moreau Broesler

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick James O'Hanlon

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 269 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 250 260 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 177 195 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 170 134 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
5 167 539 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
6 166 728 Anastasia Malikov Slattery

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Paul Dennis Buckley Jr

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 173 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 182.5 146 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
3 181 236 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
4 176.5 196 Olivia Raff Hooley
5 175 413 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
6 174 489 Mackenzie Dean Broesler
7 170 734 Erin Mayn Broesler
8 154 266 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
9 132 202 Ava Raughley McAleer

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen M Guckin

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

25 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 351 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 205 712 Liza Levin Coyle
3 203 533 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 158 761 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
5 157 451 Isabella Carper Hooley
6 155 735 Myra Mayn Broesler
7 144 511 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler
8 140.5 161 Isabella Pelura Broesler
9 139.5 364 Zali Williams Broesler
10 136 187 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 132.5 386 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 121.5 397 Samantha Bohl Coyle

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Anne Marie Fahey

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 790 Emily Miller Broesler
2 215 390 Sophie Becker McAleer
3 205 485 Ailie Daley Griffith
4 176 627 Erin Holfester Mulvihill-Lynch
5 167.5 753 Mairin Mcdonnell Aisling Mor Academy

606 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Justin Kearn

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 362 Chloe Williams Broesler
2 216 801 Allison Moroz Broesler
3 200 331 Samantha Turner Broesler
4 196 793 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 159 571 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
6 158 799 Aidan Moroz Inishfree
7 156 610 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir

620 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 388 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

622 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Nicholas Paulson

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 148 Joel Ognissanti Broesler
2 250 772 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

623 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Kevin Broesler

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 645 Nicholas Johnson Walker Academy

624 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 358 Bryan White Broesler
2 250 391 Bryan Bennett Broesler

625 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Kenneth F Benenati

Judged By: Maureen Armstrong, FL, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY, John Heinzman, MI

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 181 Liam Presser Broesler

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.