DeNogla-Ardmore Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 432 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 557 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 768 Lily Burns McDade-Cara

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 432 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 768 Lily Burns McDade-Cara

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 656 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 191 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
2 476 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
2 794 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore
3 718 Nellie Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 572 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
3 122 Tatum Daniele D'Arcy School

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 279 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 572 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
2 794 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore
3 191 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
3 476 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
3 718 Nellie Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 122 Tatum Daniele D'Arcy School

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 794 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore
3 656 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Kourtney Malone Cummins
2 714 Ella Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 134 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
2 348 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 551 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
2 280 Nora Hause DeNogla - Ardmore
2 661 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 548 Adeleine Reade DeNogla - Ardmore
3 292 Erika Hilton Fitzsimmons School of Iri
3 267 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 566 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 336 Sophie Kerr DeNogla - Ardmore

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Kourtney Malone Cummins
2 267 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
2 134 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
2 348 Madeline Koch Cummins
2 551 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
2 661 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 548 Adeleine Reade DeNogla - Ardmore
3 714 Ella Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 292 Erika Hilton Fitzsimmons School of Iri
3 566 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 280 Nora Hause DeNogla - Ardmore

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
2 566 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 267 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 280 Nora Hause DeNogla - Ardmore

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 240 Abigail Glamp Cummins
2 543 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 133 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 498 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 357 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 240 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 133 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 498 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 357 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 133 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 498 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 477 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
2 275 Peyton Harrington DeNogla - Ardmore
3 757 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 728 Gwen Bell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 496 Shayna O'Reilly DeNogla - Ardmore

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 728 Gwen Bell DeNogla - Ardmore
2 275 Peyton Harrington DeNogla - Ardmore
3 477 Aidan Mukherjee Lenahan - NJ
3 757 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 496 Shayna O'Reilly DeNogla - Ardmore

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 757 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 275 Peyton Harrington DeNogla - Ardmore
3 728 Gwen Bell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 496 Shayna O'Reilly DeNogla - Ardmore

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Erin Dambrie Heritage IDC
2 326 Lila Keller DeNogla - Ardmore
3 733 Elizabeth Bigham DeNogla - Ardmore

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Erin Dambrie Heritage IDC
2 733 Elizabeth Bigham DeNogla - Ardmore
3 326 Lila Keller DeNogla - Ardmore

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Erin Dambrie Heritage IDC

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 128 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 388 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 128 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 281 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 561 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 529 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 265 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 791 Megan Cassidy Verlin

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 148 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 529 Aubrey Petruccelli Heritage IDC
3 265 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 791 Megan Cassidy Verlin
3 561 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 791 Megan Cassidy Verlin
3 265 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 791 Megan Cassidy Verlin

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 393 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 786 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 502 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 786 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 168 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 502 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 393 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 393 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 168 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 502 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 287 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 502 Adyson Oneil Heritage IDC
3 393 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 786 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 273 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
2 360 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 707 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 790 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 706 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 665 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 381 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 790 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 273 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
2 707 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 665 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 706 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 381 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 792 Samuel Castano Marie Moore

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 790 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 707 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 792 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 706 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 273 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 665 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
3 381 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 706 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 360 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 792 Samuel Castano Marie Moore

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
2 118 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
3 522 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 392 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 251 Keira Graham Lenahan - NJ

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 740 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 214 Cara Gallagher DeNogla - Ardmore
3 228 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 740 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 522 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 519 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 228 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 789 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 214 Cara Gallagher DeNogla - Ardmore
3 263 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Grace Curtis Kerri Smith Academy
2 228 Olivia Gennaro Heritage IDC

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 284 Aileen Henderson Fitzsimmons
3 352 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
3 274 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 284 Aileen Henderson Fitzsimmons
3 288 Sydney Herold An Clar

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 356 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
3 236 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
2 538 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 274 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 288 Sydney Herold An Clar

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
2 356 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC
3 288 Sydney Herold An Clar

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 562 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 637 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 449 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 562 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 574 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 574 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
2 322 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 305 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 322 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 290 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 438 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 804 Lauren Cole Tríonóide Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
2 414 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 287 Charlotte Herold An Clar

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 438 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
3 287 Charlotte Herold An Clar

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 310 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 414 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 438 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 414 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC
2 411 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 647 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 767 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 761 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 544 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 761 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 411 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 506 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 647 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 554 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 761 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 506 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 411 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 506 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 424 Riley McComb McDade-Cara
3 767 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 647 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 554 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 769 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 626 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 780 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 507 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 175 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 522 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 505 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 163 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 626 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 119 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 306 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 626 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 505 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 430 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 780 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 119 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 507 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 163 Keira Egan Inishfree

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 347 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 202 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 522 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 505 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 507 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 430 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 483 Mary Musto Boland

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 202 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 602 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 430 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 483 Mary Musto Boland
3 719 Maryjane Andrade Heritage IDC
3 306 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
2 713 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 601 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 702 Una Young Verlin
3 247 Catey Goodwin Kotelnicki
3 294 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 713 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 601 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 294 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 601 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 702 Una Young Verlin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
2 601 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 391 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 356 Quinn Lamm Heritage IDC

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 601 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
3 391 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 294 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 176 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 664 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 354 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 170 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 342 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
3 760 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 170 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kailey Labrecque Carle
2 176 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 664 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 170 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 176 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 170 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 641 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 762 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 176 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 170 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 354 Kailey Labrecque Carle

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
2 726 Ania Bayait Carle
3 723 Creegan Baldoni Cummins

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Kathryn Godek Gallagher
2 183 Colleen Feeley Fitzsimmons
3 723 Creegan Baldoni Cummins

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
2 183 Colleen Feeley Fitzsimmons

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Ania Bayait Carle
2 782 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 723 Creegan Baldoni Cummins

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Creegan Baldoni Cummins

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Michela Francesconi Cummins
2 416 Molly McCabe Fitzsimmons
3 716 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 305 Stephanie Isenman Crane
3 203 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 416 Molly McCabe Fitzsimmons

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 416 Molly McCabe Fitzsimmons
3 201 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Stephanie Isenman Crane
2 751 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 201 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Michela Francesconi Cummins

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
2 410 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 569 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 349 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 508 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 514 Josephine Parker Boland

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Josephine Parker Boland
2 290 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
3 410 Maeve Marino Bracken

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Josephine Parker Boland
2 569 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 410 Maeve Marino Bracken

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Ronan Curran Gray
2 369 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 687 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 424 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Ronan Curran Gray
2 687 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 369 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 371 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 215 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 347 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 583 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 483 Mary Musto Boland
3 153 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 363 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 727 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 483 Mary Musto Boland
3 624 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 363 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 371 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 663 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 727 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 363 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 153 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 624 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 478 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 423 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 363 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 482 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 683 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 116 Tiernan Curran Gray

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 294 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 552 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 683 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 701 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 384 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 482 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 683 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 116 Tiernan Curran Gray

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
2 552 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 482 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 545 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 159 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 615 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 173 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 623 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 408 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
2 343 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 408 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 394 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 772 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 762 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 799 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 343 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 173 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 165 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 394 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 772 Katherine Byrne DeNogla - Ardmore

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 343 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 394 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 408 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 799 Molly Cleary Kotelnicki

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 150 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 807 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 398 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 546 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 256 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 525 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 337 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 150 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 364 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 726 Ania Bayait Carle
3 398 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 147 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 256 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 782 Regan Carlson Gallagher
3 337 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
2 224 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 525 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 497 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 147 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 297 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 337 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 224 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 218 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 726 Ania Bayait Carle
3 364 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 256 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 297 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 262 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 633 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 455 Ridley McShane Johnston

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 709 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 654 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 633 Erin Stanek Coyle

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 709 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 654 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 654 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 633 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 709 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 698 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
3 156 Anna Durning Aisling Mor Academy
3 576 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 305 Stephanie Isenman Crane

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 805 Bridget Coll Schade
3 679 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 487 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
3 576 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 698 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Bridget Reed An Clar
2 744 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 708 Katherine Adams Heritage IDC
3 524 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 783 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 576 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
2 744 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 576 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 698 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
3 487 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
3 708 Katherine Adams Heritage IDC

600 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
2 345 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 314 Iliana Kane Legacy Irish Dance Academ
3 245 Sophie Godwin Legacy Irish Dance Academ

601 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 319 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 528 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 276 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 463 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

602 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 108 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
3 152 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC

700 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
1 255 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
1 536 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 724 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 160 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 795 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
3 682 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
3 334 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 676 Silas Volpe Paloma

702 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 673 Gianna Volpe Paloma

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
2 108 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
3 360 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 392 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings

1000 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Samantha Bagley DeNogla - Ardmore
2 688 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 187 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore
2 549 Fiona Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
3 715 Grace Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 550 Keira Reagan Kerri Smith Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, JJ Hester, DE, Maura Glynn, SC

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 722 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 536 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 188 185 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC
4 177 676 Silas Volpe Paloma

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 620 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 221 796 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 175 567 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 166 282 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
5 161 335 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
6 159 334 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
7 157 277 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
8 153 387 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 643 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 207 667 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 204 231 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 178 606 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
5 174 314 Iliana Kane Legacy Irish Dance Academ
6 162 586 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
7 159 419 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
8 153 161 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
9 140 779 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, JJ Hester, DE, Maura Glynn, SC

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 327 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 220 427 Molly McElroy Cummins
3 203 166 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 180 452 Katie McNeill Broesler
5 172 172 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
6 171 510 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
7 157.5 509 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
8 146.5 278 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 135 162 Cailin Egan Inishfree

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joe Seletsky, NY, JJ Hester, DE, Maura Glynn, SC

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 653 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
2 190 642 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
3 181 448 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
4 166 285 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
5 159 611 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
6 153 186 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
7 151 635 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
8 150 194 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 149 657 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
10 143 605 Jacob Sennett Coyle
11 142 628 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
12 137 386 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joe Seletsky, NY, Michael Kenny, MA, Maura Glynn, SC

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 479 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
2 188 418 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 186.5 125 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
4 164.5 592 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
5 160 571 Aidan Riley Coyle
6 159 382 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
7 154.5 225 Jon Gashi Golding Academy
8 137 748 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 137 570 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
10 134.5 806 Marygrace Coll Schade
11 134 696 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 134 463 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
13 125.5 515 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
14 125 259 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: MaryLou Schade, NY, Michael Kenny, MA, Maura Glynn, SC

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 251.5 221 Lily Garretson McGrath
2 215 729 Kate Bellamy Southern Academy
3 180 617 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 179.5 703 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
5 162 680 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
6 159 378 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
7 153 350 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
8 152.5 276 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
9 134.5 377 Morgan Low Boland
10 133.5 296 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
11 128.5 129 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
12 127 303 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
13 124 464 Julia Milham Francis Academy
14 114 622 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
15 108 528 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joe Seletsky, NY, Michael Kenny, MA, Maura Glynn, SC

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:54 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 406 Vincent Manni An Clar
2 228 819 Cara Costello Verlin
3 170 136 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
4 156 460 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
4 156 658 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
6 153 640 Alexander Stratton McElligott
7 148 730 Bryan Bennett Broesler
8 147 532 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
9 146 604 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
10 131 559 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
11 125.5 184 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
12 123 591 Kaitlyn Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
13 122 361 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
14 114.5 178 Emily Fagan Schade
15 111.5 775 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Joe Seletsky, NY, Michael Kenny, MA, Maura Glynn, SC

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 140 Jennifer Doll McElligott
2 231 220 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 175 652 Amelia Thomas Carle
4 173 289 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
4 173 141 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
6 168 678 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 168 435 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 331 Serena Kemp Culkin
2 230 798 Alexandra Cleary Inishfree
3 195 512 Margaret Panasci Inishfree
4 194.5 180 Jenna Farley Boland
5 166 537 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
6 157.5 625 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 346 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 240 329 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
3 215 675 Maryam Volpe Paloma
4 180 770 Annie Butler O'Rourke

411 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 341 Maria Kinney Marie Moore
2 215 145 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 200 685 Gabby White Broesler

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, JJ Hester, DE, Maura Glynn, SC

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 105 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 225 353 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 195 681 Coco Ward Teelin

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Patsy McLoughlin, NJ, JJ Hester, DE, Maura Glynn, SC

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 104 Niamh Cromie Schade
2 221 209 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 210 488 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 200 609 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
5 177 123 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 613 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 225 239 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 186 372 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
4 185 345 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 172 245 Sophie Godwin Legacy Irish Dance Academ

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 692 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 206 103 Ciara Cromie Schade
3 186 465 Ailismae Millar Broesler
4 175.5 198 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
5 175 124 Charlotte DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
6 156 563 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
7 151.5 257 Michaela Greiman Cummins

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 684 Jessie Welgos McGrath
2 214 409 Fiona Marino Bracken
3 207 390 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
4 190 319 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
5 189 404 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
6 168 501 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
7 154.5 338 Catherine Kilroy Drake

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 242 607 Fiona Shanley Drake
2 235 110 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
3 200 590 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
4 181 492 Grace O'Hara O'Rourke
5 163 542 Michelle Quinn McElligott
6 157.5 434 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
7 145 489 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
8 143.5 741 Isabel Brady Bracken
9 143 142 Elaina Dongieux Southern Academy
10 137 238 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 102 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 240 109 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 205 325 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
4 166 527 Julia Peters Carle
5 157 442 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
6 151 697 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
7 141 618 Kalie Smith Teelin
8 139 169 Victoria English Francis Academy
9 138 106 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
10 133 332 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
10 133 389 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
12 131 401 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
13 117 107 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, MaryLou Schade, NY, Michael Kenny, MA

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 547 Sophia Rankin McGrath
2 195 801 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
3 193 328 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
4 178 146 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
5 164 495 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla - Ardmore
6 158.5 108 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
7 156 632 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
8 151.5 520 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
9 143.5 258 Abigail Grejda Goodwin Academy
9 143.5 395 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
11 138 734 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
12 131.5 470 Caleigh Moreland Broesler
13 122.5 340 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
14 109 776 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

16 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 315 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
2 215 248 Emily Grace Broesler
3 200 756 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
4 172 466 Abigail Miller Teelin
5 159 351 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
6 153 598 Kaleigh Schofield Verlin
7 148 765 Abigail Burns McDonald School
8 140 758 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 589 Alyssa Savard Teelin
2 213 417 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 175 636 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 170.5 817 Kate Contini DeNogla - Ardmore
5 159 196 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
6 156 261 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
7 154 468 Katie Miskelly Teelin
8 149 671 Andie Vida Heritage IDC
9 144 593 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
10 131 469 Mackenzie Moore-Kosslow Bracken
11 130 634 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
12 123.5 646 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara
13 123 415 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
14 120 531 Danielle Poole Aisling Mor Academy
15 116 260 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 373 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
2 208 316 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC
3 196 167 Julia Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 181 380 Hayley Luerssen DeNogla - Ardmore
4 181 458 Sara Melley Hurley
6 154 814 Maeve Connorton Rochester Academy

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 320 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 208 307 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
3 193 143 Kayla Dongieux Southern Academy
4 190 299 Julianne Howley Bell

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 467 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
2 210 816 Maura Connorton Rochester Academy
3 200 151 Mary Kate Drew Heritage IDC
4 174 264 Megan Gunning Shea-Jennings

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Terry Gillan, FL, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Philip Owen, FL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 433 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 250 154 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
3 190 580 Katie Roszyk Broesler
4 176 490 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
5 159 152 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
6 156 759 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 627 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 674 Isaac Volpe Paloma
2 225 797 Conor Clarke Bracken

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 534 Liam Presser Broesler

520 Men Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Owen McAuley, SCO, JJ Hester, DE, Patsy McLoughlin, NJ

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 812 Ian Conners Maple



Please note that the judges scores for JJ Hester and Patsy McLoughlin were reversed on the marks for competition #506. It was a clerical issue that did not effect the overall results.