DeNogla-Ardmore Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
1 363 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 435 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 252 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 796 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 394 Fionnuala DiMaggio D'Arcy School
3 443 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 798 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
3 293 Kayla Boland Wick-Hegarty

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 252 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 435 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 290 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
3 443 Kasey Fronio Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Henry Sabol LaPointe Academy of Irish
2 694 Abigail Mileski DeNogla - Ardmore
3 175 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 343 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
3 271 Fiona Baker Heritage Irish Dance Company
3 247 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan
3 384 Zoe Davila DeNogla - Ardmore

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan
2 384 Zoe Davila DeNogla - Ardmore
3 175 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 343 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
2 175 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 642 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 176 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 192 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 596 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
3 330 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 176 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 192 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 330 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 176 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 429 Violet Figueroa Shea-Jennings

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Adeleine Reade DeNogla - Ardmore
2 292 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore
2 132 Madelyn Sabol LaPointe Academy of Irish
3 756 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
3 730 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Madelyn Sabol LaPointe Academy of Irish
2 730 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
3 292 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Adeleine Reade DeNogla - Ardmore
2 292 Mackenzie Bogart Marie Moore
3 756 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Mia Wells DeNogla - Ardmore
2 145 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Mia Wells DeNogla - Ardmore
2 145 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
2 232 Mia Wells DeNogla - Ardmore

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ava Slabaugh DeNogla - Ardmore
2 233 Riley Wied DeNogla - Ardmore
3 285 Emma Berry DeNogla - Ardmore
3 229 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
2 285 Emma Berry DeNogla - Ardmore
3 165 Ava Slabaugh DeNogla - Ardmore

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ava Slabaugh DeNogla - Ardmore
2 229 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore
3 285 Emma Berry DeNogla - Ardmore

24 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 656 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 642 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 194 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 642 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 105 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore
2 718 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 211 John Paul VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 446 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 346 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore
3 312 Caitlin Brody Slattery
3 446 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 105 Payton Riley DeNogla - Ardmore

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 686 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 615 Shannon Looney Verlin
3 346 Philippa Chevalier DeNogla - Ardmore

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 446 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 522 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 615 Shannon Looney Verlin
3 686 Brynn McPartland Verlin

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
2 193 Riley Thomas Shea-Jennings
3 197 Caroline Tracy Shea-Jennings
3 476 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 639 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 427 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 378 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 378 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 352 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
3 197 Caroline Tracy Shea-Jennings
3 476 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 178 Hailey Smolanoff Shea-Jennings
3 287 Madison Bifulco D'Arcy School
3 241 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 135 Zoe Saksa LaPointe Academy of Irish

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 639 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
2 378 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 352 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
3 476 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 241 Tessa Witt An Clar

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Tessa Witt An Clar
2 508 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 427 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 446 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 378 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 512 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
3 287 Madison Bifulco D'Arcy School
3 241 Tessa Witt An Clar

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 208 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 144 Mary Schreck Lynn
3 156 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 571 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
2 174 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School
3 291 Hazel Bogart LaPointe Academy of Irish
3 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
3 144 Mary Schreck Lynn

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
2 571 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 181 Emma Speeney Heritage IDC
3 174 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School
3 144 Mary Schreck Lynn

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 174 Maeve Smith D'Arcy School
3 340 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 391 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 258 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 120 Maggie Roughneen Heritage IDC
3 340 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 726 Shayna O'Reilly DeNogla - Ardmore

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
2 389 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
3 572 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
3 459 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 569 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 690 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 714 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 569 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 690 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 389 Katie Delaney Walker Academy
3 249 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
2 155 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 248 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
3 564 Lila Keller DeNogla - Ardmore
3 249 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
2 564 Lila Keller DeNogla - Ardmore
3 248 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
3 389 Katie Delaney Walker Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
2 114 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
3 459 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 690 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 569 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 650 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 124 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 671 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 799 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 650 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 124 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 453 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 484 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 124 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 548 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 406 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 523 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 453 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
3 269 Samantha Bagley DeNogla - Ardmore

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
2 650 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 539 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 507 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 548 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 124 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 548 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 507 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 382 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
2 631 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
3 392 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 436 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
1 617 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 651 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 527 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 392 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
2 576 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 382 Julianna Darr Kotelnicki
3 225 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 365 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 617 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 794 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 643 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 631 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
3 135 Zoe Saksa LaPointe Academy of Irish

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
2 258 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 737 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 457 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 340 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 457 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 545 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
2 506 Maeve H Shea-Jennings
3 340 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 662 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 553 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 457 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 340 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 362 Nora Connelly Devrin Academy
3 726 Shayna O'Reilly DeNogla - Ardmore

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 553 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 101 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 457 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 442 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 662 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings
3 362 Nora Connelly Devrin Academy
3 344 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 365 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 553 Amy Kaltz Kotelnicki
2 392 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 457 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 316 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 737 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 450 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
2 727 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 419 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 112 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 338 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 702 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 659 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 736 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 450 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 318 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 112 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 284 Gwen Bell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 681 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 659 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 752 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 727 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 630 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 284 Gwen Bell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 338 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 702 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 727 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 630 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 450 Jimmy Gaffney Broesler
3 702 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 659 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 492 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 164 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 702 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 419 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 645 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 196 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 455 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 196 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 528 Sydney Herold An Clar

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 540 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 196 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 479 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 528 Sydney Herold An Clar

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 235 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
2 421 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
3 540 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 645 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 421 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
3 490 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School
3 455 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
2 595 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 538 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 595 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 206 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 462 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 256 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 416 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 462 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Kailey Labrecque Carle
2 595 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 121 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 256 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 191 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Emalea Kiernan Kotelnicki
2 769 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
3 597 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 109 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 769 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
2 206 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 256 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 109 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
3 191 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 439 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 680 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 769 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
3 767 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 278 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 109 Natalie Rivera Marie Moore
3 122 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 283 N Belknap Gray
3 260 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
2 663 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 226 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 624 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 283 N Belknap Gray

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 624 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 138 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 283 N Belknap Gray

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 138 Gianna Scaltz Teelin
3 226 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 487 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 283 N Belknap Gray

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 133 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 743 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
3 365 David Cooper Emerald Isle

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 332 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 651 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 368 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 133 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 368 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 332 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 368 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 794 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 651 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 332 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 306 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 324 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 646 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 219 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 485 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 219 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 219 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 324 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 282 H Belknap Gray
2 485 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 219 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 440 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 379 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 379 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 242 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 668 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 551 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 440 Lucas Fox An Clar

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 440 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 551 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Grace Ray Flynn
2 755 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 786 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 106 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 511 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 153 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
2 607 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 789 Grace Ray Flynn
3 786 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 134 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 467 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 793 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 673 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 259 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 511 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 377 jessica curran Shea-Jennings

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 789 Grace Ray Flynn
2 153 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 259 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 755 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 360 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 673 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 274 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 113 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 215 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 322 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 417 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 286 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 574 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 420 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 325 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
2 716 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 538 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 256 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 274 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 113 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 417 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
2 716 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 595 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 121 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 322 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 286 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 119 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 274 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 325 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
2 274 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 574 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 418 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 417 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 286 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 215 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 361 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 159 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 212 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 263 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 451 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 361 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 579 Meili Kingma Scoil Rince Ni Bhraonain
3 433 Molly Flanagan McAleer

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
2 451 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 463 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 729 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 212 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Keira Gaffney Broesler
2 463 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 729 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 579 Meili Kingma Scoil Rince Ni Bhraonain

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 278 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 483 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 180 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 409 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
3 180 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
3 675 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 441 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 483 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 759 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 439 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 439 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
3 198 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

600 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 447 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
2 133 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 651 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

601 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 556 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 583 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

602 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 182 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
3 375 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore

1000 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Aisling Rossiter DeNogla - Ardmore
1 262 Caitlin Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
1 493 Elise Grabowsky DeNogla - Ardmore
1 633 Emily Maher DeNogla - Ardmore
1 544 Eva Hunter DeNogla - Ardmore
1 661 Giselle McCrossan Shea-Jennings
1 261 Isabella Alvarez DeNogla - Ardmore
1 589 Katarina Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
1 448 Katie Furstoss DeNogla - Ardmore
1 634 Libby Maher DeNogla - Ardmore
1 411 Nora Dutkus DeNogla - Ardmore
1 364 Tara Connolly Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 531 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
2 230 711 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 225 104 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 684 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 215 438 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 205 509 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 349 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 218 609 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 196 102 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 184 570 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
5 179.5 227 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
6 158 524 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
7 143.5 139 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Mary-Lou Schade, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 302 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
2 200 547 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 176 412 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
4 172 240 Amelia Witt An Clar
5 168 460 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
6 163 299 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
7 161 636 Mary Mahoney Broesler
8 150 329 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
9 148 698 Lucia Miniutti Wick-Hegarty

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 253 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 250 199 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187.5 621 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
4 178 356 Caroline Casey Collins Heritage IDC
5 155 334 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
6 144 748 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
7 141 521 Deirdre Hasara Heritage IDC
7 141 396 Emma Doherty Verlin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 366 Kelly Corcoran D'Arcy School
2 222 201 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
3 188 430 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
4 187 345 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
5 160 268 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
6 157.5 623 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
7 138.5 272 Katy Baldwin D'Arcy School
8 137.5 273 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
9 131 147 Jacob Sennett Coyle
9 131 692 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
11 129.5 685 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 620 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
1 250 713 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
3 176.5 720 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
4 176 778 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
5 150 245 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 149 387 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
7 145 498 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
8 144 355 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
9 143.5 310 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
10 141.5 693 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 190 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 225 790 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 185 566 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 175 534 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
5 163 764 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
5 163 141 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
7 159 590 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
8 152 224 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
9 145 519 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
10 138 456 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 704 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 422 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 186 757 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
4 183.5 426 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
5 178 103 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
6 161 108 Erin Ritchie McAleer

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Mary-Lou Schade, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 655 Jordan McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 221 529 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
3 215 402 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
4 193 173 Maeve Smith Hurley

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Mary-Lou Schade, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 774 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
2 240 594 Kaylee Lamaine Cummins
3 205 629 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
4 180 335 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy

411 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Mary-Lou Schade, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME, Kerry Broderick, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 706 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
2 250 901 Gabby White Broesler
3 195 220 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
4 180 491 Brittany Golas Gallagher

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 270 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 410 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 210 773 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 210 787 Mairead Raley McHugh
4 180 107 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 339 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
2 250 447 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 148 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 235 160 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 235 482 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
4 186 583 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 166 294 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
6 156 472 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
7 147 239 Avery Winters Hooley

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 238 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 203 136 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath-Morgan
3 200 801 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
4 172 599 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
5 171 437 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 164.5 347 Lillian Cimbora Teelin
7 143 561 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
8 136.83 565 Clare Kelly Inishfree
9 130 502 Katie Greve Inishfree
10 128 477 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 627 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 210 641 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 189 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
4 170 556 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
5 158 766 Hannah Phillips Gilleoghan
6 151.5 697 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
7 148 552 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
8 134 784 Ava Rahn Murray
8 134 129 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

24 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 593 Mary Lake Francis Academy
2 225 130 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 195 254 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 173 580 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
5 153 137 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
6 150.5 404 Emma Donahoe Teelin
7 149 354 Niamh Coleman Broesler
8 147 308 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara
9 140 782 Olivia Raff Hooley
10 135.5 388 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
11 130.5 648 Erin Mayn Broesler
12 118.5 667 Annabelle McGinnity Rochester Academy

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

26 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 376 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 213 562 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
3 187 246 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
4 180 237 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
5 161 372 Caroline Crossed McDade-Cara
6 158 763 Julia Peters Carle
6 158 638 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
8 154 373 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
9 147 169 Kalie Smith Teelin
10 137 350 Ella Clingenpeel Walker Academy
11 116 331 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
12 113 251 Anna Wyndham Murphy Academy
12 113 626 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 788 Sophia Rankin McGrath-Morgan
2 240 182 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
3 174 581 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
4 171 289 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
5 169 649 Myra Mayn Broesler
6 165 728 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
7 154 375 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
8 149 753 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 495 Emily Grace Broesler
2 225 297 Abigail Bradley Bell
3 204.5 204 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
4 200 314 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
5 172 554 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
6 169 471 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 155 319 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
8 140 281 Sophie Becker McAleer
9 134 149 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
10 129 591 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 305 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
2 235 184 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 210 696 Emily Miller Broesler
4 195 653 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
5 169 505 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
6 153 640 Shannon Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
7 150 221 Emma Walsh Marie Moore
8 141 172 Lydia Smith Carle
9 130 202 Maura Tumelty Cummins

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 503 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
2 225 267 Katherine Atchison Jordan Hunt Irish Dance
3 183.5 689 Kiera Meheski DeNogla - Ardmore
4 182.5 386 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
5 177 619 Hayley Luerssen DeNogla - Ardmore

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 557 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 215 244 KendallGrace Woodcock Trinity
3 193 214 Natalie Vestergom Doherty Petri

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 578 Meaghan Kilmartin Short
2 222 304 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
3 187 721 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
4 186.5 622 Sarah Lynch Rochester Academy
5 173 701 Allison Moroz Broesler
6 166 770 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh
7 157.5 321 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 276 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 628 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 234 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

519 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 772 Liam Presser Broesler

550 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Sonia Leonard-Hanley, IRL, Brendan Lynch, NJ, Theresa Shaffer, PA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 142 Melissa Schiumo D'Arcy School

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.