East Durham Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

2R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 346 Gavin Giglia Boland
2 216 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 116 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland
3 608 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
4 457 Addison MacLeod Boland
4 425 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
4 155 Julianna Ali Farrell

2LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 425 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 346 Gavin Giglia Boland
4 116 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland

2SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 116 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland

3R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 291 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 484 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 286 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 496 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 385 Lily Healy Flynn
3 270 Nia DeRose Farrell

3LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 385 Lily Healy Flynn
3 128 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
4 286 Emily Drawbridge Farrell

3SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
2 484 Madeline McGoey Flynn
3 385 Lily Healy Flynn
3 270 Nia DeRose Farrell

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 490 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 497 Myla Meacher Farrell
3 518 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Nora McLaughlin Boland
2 556 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 497 Myla Meacher Farrell
3 518 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

4SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Nora McLaughlin Boland

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 357 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
3 190 Shannon Breimer An Clar

6LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Shannon Breimer An Clar
2 357 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
2 156 Mickaela Ali Farrell

6SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Mickaela Ali Farrell

9R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Grace Healy Flynn

9LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Grace Healy Flynn

9SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Grace Healy Flynn

100R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 442 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
4 561 Josephine Parker Boland

100LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 442 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 561 Josephine Parker Boland

100SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 561 Josephine Parker Boland
4 442 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady

100TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Alessa Rooney Flynn

101R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 430 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden
3 328 Taylor French Carle

101LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 640 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 560 Nina Pandolfo Boland

101SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Nina Pandolfo Boland
2 458 Angelina MacLeod Boland
3 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
4 640 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
5 430 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden

101TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy

101HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 341 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 524 Kevin Murray Broesler
3 227 Natalie Christian Johnston

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 227 Natalie Christian Johnston
3 524 Kevin Murray Broesler

102SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 341 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 618 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 341 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 259 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 618 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
2 305 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 580 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 292 Reagan Dunham Boland

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 580 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 292 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 353 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
3 340 Jillian Germond Carle
3 119 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland

103SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 305 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 292 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 119 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 292 Reagan Dunham Boland

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Shea Landversicht An Clar
2 436 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 325 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Shea Landversicht An Clar
2 278 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 325 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster
3 436 Lily Lamoree An Clar

104SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Shea Landversicht An Clar
2 436 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 325 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 325 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster
2 278 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 278 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 325 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 319 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
3 226 Meghan Christian Johnston
4 118 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 226 Meghan Christian Johnston
3 319 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
4 118 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland

105SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 226 Meghan Christian Johnston
2 118 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland
3 319 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Honorah Bullough Boland

106LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Honorah Bullough Boland

106SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Honorah Bullough Boland

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 523 Kerry Murray Broesler
3 196 Honorah Bullough Boland

200R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 193 Lauren Brodeur Boland

200LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 193 Lauren Brodeur Boland

200SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Lauren Brodeur Boland
2 173 Madison Bazile Farrell

200TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Madison Bazile Farrell
2 430 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden

200TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
2 610 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 211 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 640 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley

201R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Colleen Woods Broesler
2 350 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 293 Jessica Dunn Boland

201LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Kerry Becker Fitzpatrick Academy
2 350 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

201SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 143 Colleen Woods Broesler
3 350 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 632 Mazie Sellars Short

201TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Mazie Sellars Short
2 248 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
2 350 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
3 601 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 143 Colleen Woods Broesler
4 449 Billie Leet Carle
4 514 Eimear Moylan Flynn
4 293 Jessica Dunn Boland

201HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Mazie Sellars Short
2 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 143 Colleen Woods Broesler
4 449 Billie Leet Carle

201TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Colleen Woods Broesler
2 268 Kathryn DeCicco Kelly-Oster
3 632 Mazie Sellars Short
4 293 Jessica Dunn Boland

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 636 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 124 Abigail Ward Murray
3 297 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 151 Julia Abbott Carle
5 568 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

202LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Cara Maguire Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 345 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 297 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 142 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

202SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 460 Cara Maguire Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 297 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 414 Clare Kelly Inishfree
5 636 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
5 451 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 345 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 297 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 142 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 460 Cara Maguire Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 502 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

202HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 460 Cara Maguire Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 447 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 502 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 414 Clare Kelly Inishfree
4 568 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

202TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 568 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 414 Clare Kelly Inishfree
3 249 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 240 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 429 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
4 367 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 331 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
2 331 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 201 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy

203SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
2 402 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
3 429 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
4 181 Gwen Biaglow An Clar

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 378 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
3 574 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
4 367 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
4 331 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 331 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 201 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy

203TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
2 367 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 402 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
4 429 Riley Kohm Donny Golden

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
2 596 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 584 Hayle Profera An Clar
3 454 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 587 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 615 Charlotte Roth Johnston
4 139 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
2 284 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas
2 456 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 549 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 596 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 584 Hayle Profera An Clar
3 614 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

204SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke
2 615 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 139 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 543 Collette O'Reilly Boyle
3 348 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
4 614 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 319 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
3 192 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
3 613 susan roper Short
4 450 Haley Lentlie An Clar
4 284 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas
2 139 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 584 Hayle Profera An Clar
4 587 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 456 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

204TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 584 Hayle Profera An Clar
3 139 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 557 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 411 Mairead Kearns Broesler
3 642 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
4 621 Kyla Ryan Boland

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 642 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
3 557 Mia Palmeri An Clar
4 621 Kyla Ryan Boland

205SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 303 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 621 Kyla Ryan Boland
4 294 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
5 487 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Emmalie Barkley Carle
2 642 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
3 294 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
4 498 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Emmalie Barkley Carle
2 642 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
3 303 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC
3 487 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster

205TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
2 303 Daphne Evans Heritage IDC

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
2 374 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 653 Ceara Sweet Boland

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Eva Graham Greene
2 533 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
3 653 Ceara Sweet Boland

206SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Grace Scalfaro Francis Academy
2 359 Eva Graham Greene
3 374 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Eva Graham Greene
2 653 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 374 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
2 452 Nia Lewis Carle
3 533 Delaney Niebo Shea-Jennings
4 359 Eva Graham Greene

206TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Leilani Ingham Coyle
2 374 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 359 Eva Graham Greene
4 653 Ceara Sweet Boland

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 586 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 351 Valerie Gillen McFadden

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Morgan Jennings An Clar

208SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 395 jillian husk Flynn
3 180 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 399 Morgan Jennings An Clar

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 586 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 180 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
2 154 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 586 Isabella Pugliese An Clar

208TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 395 jillian husk Flynn
3 180 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 399 Morgan Jennings An Clar

300R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 248 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy

300LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

300SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 248 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 288 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

300TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 379 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
4 288 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

300HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
2 288 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

300TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 601 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 379 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
3 409 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

301R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 249 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster
3 217 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
4 516 Niamh Moylan Flynn

301LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Niamh Moylan Flynn
2 447 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 394 jackie husk Flynn

301SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Julia Abbott Carle
2 249 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster
3 506 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
4 217 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

301TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Julia Abbott Carle
2 394 jackie husk Flynn
3 506 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
4 220 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas

301HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
2 220 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 151 Julia Abbott Carle

301TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
2 358 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 217 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 394 jackie husk Flynn
3 151 Julia Abbott Carle

302R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 616 Helaina Roth Johnston
3 198 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 221 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 401 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

302LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 221 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse

302SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 552 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 616 Helaina Roth Johnston
4 401 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
5 146 Ava Wunder Carle

302TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 616 Helaina Roth Johnston
3 330 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
4 198 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 552 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy

302HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 552 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
3 330 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 405 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 198 McKayla Burke McDonald School

302TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 330 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 378 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
4 616 Helaina Roth Johnston

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
2 613 susan roper Short
3 363 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 223 Sinnian Chalifour Short
4 313 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke

303SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
2 178 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 567 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 507 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 363 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 606 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
3 184 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
3 472 Moira McCardell Broesler
3 507 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
2 313 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke
3 507 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
4 567 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 615 Charlotte Roth Johnston

303TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
2 567 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 314 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Hendry
4 507 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 573 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 254 Megan Conway Flynn
3 287 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
4 239 Anne Colangelo Gray
4 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy

304LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Michelle Germain Short
2 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
2 254 Megan Conway Flynn
3 239 Anne Colangelo Gray

304SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
3 504 Julia Milham Francis Academy

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Megan Conway Flynn
2 239 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
4 645 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Michelle Germain Short
2 573 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 645 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
4 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy

304TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
2 504 Julia Milham Francis Academy
3 339 Michelle Germain Short

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
2 462 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
3 598 Emma Rechtorovic Broesler
3 452 Nia Lewis Carle
3 252 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 492 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden
4 371 Karli Hall Short
5 641 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
5 107 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

305LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
2 598 Emma Rechtorovic Broesler
3 191 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri

305SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 492 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden
3 641 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 264 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 452 Nia Lewis Carle
4 131 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
4 462 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
4 252 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
2 462 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
3 131 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
4 107 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 492 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden
5 598 Emma Rechtorovic Broesler
5 547 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Karli Hall Short
2 413 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 252 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 131 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
5 107 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

305TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Lindsay Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 252 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 191 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
4 219 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Katie Bales McDonald School
2 434 Leah Lacey Short
3 604 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
4 140 Hailey Wolf The Lowry-Farrelly School
5 509 Daphne Morin Short
5 386 Rachel Hebert McFadden

306SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
2 434 Leah Lacey Short
2 154 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 433 Emily Laber Boland

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Daphne Morin Short
2 433 Emily Laber Boland
3 163 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 604 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
4 241 Bridget Coll Schade
5 439 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
5 182 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Kaylee Blair-MacArthur Ardan Academy
2 250 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
3 434 Leah Lacey Short
4 109 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy
5 433 Emily Laber Boland
5 163 Katie Bales McDonald School
5 638 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy

306TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Hailey Wolf The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 154 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 604 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
4 439 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 386 Rachel Hebert McFadden

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
2 519 Madeline Mumford Goulding
3 434 Leah Lacey Short
4 283 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
5 428 Annelise Knauf McElligott
5 267 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
5 166 Kaitlin Barkley Carle
5 403 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

307LJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Annelise Knauf McElligott

307SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
2 519 Madeline Mumford Goulding
3 581 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
4 283 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
5 179 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
5 105 Caitlyn Tiedemann O'Rourke
5 365 Caroline Griffin Boyle
5 324 Emma Forgione McFadden
5 480 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
5 351 Valerie Gillen McFadden

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 508 Laura Morelock Short
3 581 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
4 167 Bridgett Barrett Carle
5 255 Ana Cortese Griffith
5 179 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
5 365 Caroline Griffin Boyle
5 166 Kaitlin Barkley Carle
5 283 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Madeline Mumford Goulding
2 179 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 477 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 283 Kaitlyn Dostie Butler-Sheehan
3 480 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
4 189 Kristine Boryk Broesler
4 581 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan

307TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Ana Cortese Griffith
2 179 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 267 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas

700 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 James Quinn Broesler
2 623 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
2 540 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
3 169 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
3 418 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

701 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 481 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
3 448 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke

702 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 407 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 620 Avery Russey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 536 Clara O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 187 Sophia Bonacci Boland

703 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
2 589 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 382 Savannah Haushalter Mulvihill-Lynch
3 279 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
3 526 Mary Kate Murray Broesler

704 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Erin Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Ian Conners Maple

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Champ results not tabulated by FeisWeb.