East Durham Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

1B Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 110 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 152 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 508 Desmond O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 151 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 269 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
4 394 Aisling Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
4 122 Elizabeth Bailey Boland
4 160 June Bridges Doherty Petri

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 469 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 582 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 258 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
3 385 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
2 582 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 319 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 647 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland
2 112 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 469 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
4 188 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 647 LOGAN VAN WIE Boland
2 319 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 112 Julianna Ali Farrell

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 557 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 531 Anna Palmieri Farrell

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 112 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 469 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 275 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 573 Gabrielle Richards Boland
4 425 Emily Maguire An Clar
5 561 Elizabeth Lee Randall Butler-Sheehan
5 664 Haley Washall Broesler

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 573 Gabrielle Richards Boland
3 465 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 488 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan
4 557 Lauren Quirk Farrell

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 425 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 573 Gabrielle Richards Boland

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Caitlyn Burke Finnegan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Caitlyn Burke Finnegan

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 376 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 376 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 405 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 356 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 502 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 316 Gavin Giglia Boland
3 526 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 456 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 221 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 502 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 352 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 356 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 502 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 361 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 526 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 456 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 361 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 456 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 409 reilly leach Short

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Emily Quinn Broesler
2 361 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 526 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Amelia Gatt Farrell
2 246 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
2 248 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 423 Sophia Lynch Short
3 301 Taylor French Carle

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 246 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 423 Sophia Lynch Short

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 309 Amelia Gatt Farrell
2 246 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 423 Sophia Lynch Short
3 301 Taylor French Carle

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Sophia Lynch Short
2 535 Nina Pandolfo Boland
3 163 Lauren Brodeur Boland

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Sophia Lynch Short
2 246 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 163 Lauren Brodeur Boland
3 535 Nina Pandolfo Boland

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 576 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 529 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
4 488 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 649 TAYLOR VAN WIE Boland
3 529 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 576 Violet Roche Kanaley

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 576 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 529 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 488 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 576 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 455 Nora McLaughlin Boland

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 247 emily decker Kanaley
2 492 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 357 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 441 Jack McDermott Griffith

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 477 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 247 emily decker Kanaley

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 441 Jack McDermott Griffith
3 640 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 357 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 113 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 477 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 357 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 455 Nora McLaughlin Boland

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 224 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
2 329 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
2 330 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 391 Kennedy Kelly Butler-Sheehan
3 158 Shannon Breimer An Clar

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
2 224 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 391 Kennedy Kelly Butler-Sheehan

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Madilynne Grady Butler-Sheehan
2 224 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 330 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 158 Shannon Breimer An Clar

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 224 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 648 MORGAN VAN WIE Boland
3 404 Shea Landversicht An Clar

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 224 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 404 Shea Landversicht An Clar

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 338 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 509 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 536 Josephine Parker Boland

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 509 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 536 Josephine Parker Boland

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 509 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 338 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 454 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 338 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 509 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 163 Lauren Brodeur Boland
3 584 Molly Russell Francis Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 584 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 490 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 535 Nina Pandolfo Boland

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Lauren Brodeur Boland
2 535 Nina Pandolfo Boland

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 584 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 490 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 349 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
2 157 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 265 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 286 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
3 307 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 643 Maeve Turmel Cassin Academy
3 514 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 101 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 412 Billie Leet Carle
2 146 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 514 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 101 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 615 Caroline Sottile Broesler
2 157 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 146 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 514 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 265 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 265 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 101 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
3 412 Billie Leet Carle
3 615 Caroline Sottile Broesler
3 286 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
3 470 Mackenzie Meola Kelly-Oster
3 157 Megan Breen Donny Golden

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
2 307 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 265 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 604 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
3 157 Megan Breen Donny Golden

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
1 280 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 464 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 462 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 665 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 113 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 415 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 205 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
1 205 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 570 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 353 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 436 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 646 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 415 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
2 570 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 205 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 436 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 464 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 290 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster
2 593 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 603 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 665 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 462 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 415 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 197 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 542 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 646 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 205 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 161 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 422 Julia Lynch Short
3 676 Eliana Wise Boland
3 140 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 403 Kailey Labrecque Carle

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Julia Lynch Short
2 701 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
2 140 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 403 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 219 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 667 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 384 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 161 Isabelle Briggs Carle
3 404 Shea Landversicht An Clar

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Julia Lynch Short
2 161 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 403 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 140 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 304 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 295 kaitlin fox Kelly-Oster
2 417 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 422 Julia Lynch Short
3 667 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 239 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 378 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 162 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
3 375 Megan Jones Teelin
3 437 Norah McCaffrey Boland

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
2 414 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 162 Kathleen Brodeur Boland
3 669 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 506 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
2 440 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 437 Norah McCaffrey Boland

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 132 Annais Beaupre Short
2 574 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
3 579 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 437 Norah McCaffrey Boland

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 414 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 375 Megan Jones Teelin
3 440 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 320 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
3 162 Kathleen Brodeur Boland

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 616 Clare Sottile Broesler
2 242 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 609 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Clare Sottile Broesler
2 242 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 463 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 590 Kyla Ryan Boland

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Clare Sottile Broesler
2 463 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 427 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 271 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
2 232 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 242 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 463 Ridley McShane Johnston
4 271 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Clare Sottile Broesler
2 242 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 468 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 590 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 530 Mia Palmeri An Clar

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Catherine Iriarte Ryan Academy - NY
2 628 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 230 Isabella Couillard McFadden
3 324 Valerie Gillen McFadden

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Catherine Iriarte Ryan Academy - NY
2 628 Ceara Sweet Boland
2 139 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 230 Isabella Couillard McFadden

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Catherine Iriarte Ryan Academy - NY
2 563 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 628 Ceara Sweet Boland

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Bridget Reed An Clar
2 139 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
2 380 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 668 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 380 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 563 Bridget Reed An Clar

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
2 479 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 421 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 135 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 421 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 135 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 479 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 656 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
3 484 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
1 656 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 421 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 135 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 334 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 198 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 216 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 604 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 583 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 591 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 604 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
3 459 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 591 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 216 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 591 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
1 542 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
2 593 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 632 Cate Taylor Broesler
2 305 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke
2 217 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 170 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
3 589 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 353 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
2 197 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 175 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 632 Cate Taylor Broesler

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 617 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 305 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke
3 126 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 632 Cate Taylor Broesler
3 542 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
2 126 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
2 589 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 632 Cate Taylor Broesler
3 305 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 168 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 545 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 339 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 545 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 168 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 339 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 168 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 639 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 676 Eliana Wise Boland
3 119 Emily Attar O'Rourke
3 339 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Emily Attar O'Rourke
2 639 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 545 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 220 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
1 287 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke
2 308 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 190 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 503 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 580 Charlotte Roth Johnston
3 629 Ciaran Sweet Boland
3 414 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 306 Jon Gashi Golding Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Faith Rainis An Clar
1 178 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
1 480 Nora Mooney An Clar
2 132 Annais Beaupre Short
2 410 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 287 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke
3 597 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 351 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 580 Charlotte Roth Johnston
3 388 Grace Kelleher Verlin

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 503 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 388 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 414 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 308 Aidan Gatt Farrell
3 606 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
3 633 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 335 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 178 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 375 Megan Jones Teelin
3 480 Nora Mooney An Clar

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 629 Ciaran Sweet Boland
2 335 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 178 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 450 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 614 Emily Sorrentino Kelly-Oster
3 633 Kellyann Taylor Coogan

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 337 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 202 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 142 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 298 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
3 468 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 274 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 642 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 202 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 298 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
3 226 Taya Corn McGonagle
4 142 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 298 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
3 274 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 374 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 451 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 180 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
3 612 Summer Smith Roisin Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
1 202 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
2 337 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 571 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 180 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
3 226 Taya Corn McGonagle

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
1 288 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
2 567 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 345 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 504 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
3 487 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 496 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 430 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 380 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 345 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 496 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 430 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 288 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 496 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 567 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
2 496 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 288 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 345 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
1 565 Theresa Reeve McDonald School
2 572 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
2 279 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 522 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 568 Claire Rennia Johnston
3 552 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 156 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 466 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
1 569 Tess Rennia Johnston
2 144 Amélie Boisvert Short
2 568 Claire Rennia Johnston
2 156 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 194 Kayla Clare O'Grady-Quinlan
3 466 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Claire Rennia Johnston
2 552 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 279 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
3 156 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 466 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 572 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
3 569 Tess Rennia Johnston

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 133 Britanie Beaupre Short
2 668 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 478 Morgan Mirtschev Boland
2 565 Theresa Reeve McDonald School
2 324 Valerie Gillen McFadden
3 577 Jessica Roney Young Academy - QC
3 369 jillian husk Flynn

350 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 479 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
2 421 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 198 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 135 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 461 Ryan McNeill Broesler

351 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 583 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 211 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 270 Jessica Dunn Boland

352 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
1 217 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 175 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 170 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
2 408 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 219 Grace Connolly Golding Academy
3 589 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
3 197 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

353 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Eliana Wise Boland
2 545 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 417 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 667 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
4 119 Emily Attar O'Rourke
4 285 Kelly Feldman O'Grady-Quinlan
4 339 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

354 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Aidan Gatt Farrell
2 335 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 365 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
2 178 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
3 239 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 132 Annais Beaupre Short
3 351 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 190 Hunter Castro Farrell

355 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 427 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 571 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
4 616 Clare Sottile Broesler
4 271 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

356 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
2 487 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 430 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 380 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC

357 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 522 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 635 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
3 279 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

820 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Dylan Hogan Acosta

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Champ tabulation not performed by FeisWeb.