East Durham Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1B Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Caelan Hodson Fay-Healy
1 105 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 106 Jack Campbell Broesler
1 611 Lauren Barry Farrell
1 628 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
1 427 Seamus Palmateer Farrell

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 625 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 471 Marlaina Reese Francis Academy
3 563 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
4 339 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
5 179 Avery Dunham Boland
5 235 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
5 489 Niamh Rodrigues Kinlough
5 178 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 563 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 626 Liam Boyce Broesler

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 626 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 235 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 563 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Johanna Baker Boland
2 538 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 627 Molly Boyce Broesler
4 637 Grace Brogan Hendry
5 459 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Molly Boyce Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 538 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 459 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 609 Johanna Baker Boland

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Connor Brogan Hendry
2 115 Liam T Casey Broesler

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Liam T Casey Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 121 sophia chapman Flynn
2 548 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
3 486 Molly Robertson Farrell

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Molly Robertson Farrell

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Molly Robertson Farrell
2 121 sophia chapman Flynn
3 548 Ella Teixeira Shamrock

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
2 534 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 227 Hannah Gillis Johnston

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
2 534 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 227 Hannah Gillis Johnston

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
2 534 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 227 Hannah Gillis Johnston

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Lindsey Snide An Clar

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Lindsey Snide An Clar

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Emerson Griffin Moran
2 602 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 183 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
3 184 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 113 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Emerson Griffin Moran
2 184 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 183 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
3 602 Isabella Ali Farrell

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Emerson Griffin Moran
2 184 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 183 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
3 113 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 602 Isabella Ali Farrell

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Emerson Griffin Moran

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 646 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 310 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 102 Mackenzie Cady An Clar

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 646 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 310 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 320 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 646 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 310 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 320 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 603 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 310 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
2 257 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 310 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
2 539 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
3 504 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 708 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 253 Lily Healy Flynn

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 253 Lily Healy Flynn
3 708 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 490 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
2 326 Angelina MacLeod Boland
3 504 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 253 Lily Healy Flynn
3 407 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Jennison Baker Boland
2 380 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 504 Emalie Ryan Farrell

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 608 Jennison Baker Boland
3 326 Angelina MacLeod Boland

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 327 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 228 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 567 Haley Washall Broesler
3 492 Liam Roe An Clar
3 373 Sara McNamara An Clar

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 638 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
2 369 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
3 371 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 630 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
1 228 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 567 Haley Washall Broesler
3 189 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 630 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 492 Liam Roe An Clar

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 228 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 371 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 189 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 346 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
3 630 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 597 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 502 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 284 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 562 Luke Veeneman Broesler

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 277 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 562 Luke Veeneman Broesler

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 414 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
4 284 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 562 Luke Veeneman Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 257 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 257 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
2 405 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 257 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
2 405 Alexandra Navarette Boland

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Katelyn Riley Boland
2 642 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 162 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 570 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 324 Sophia Lynch Short

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 577 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 209 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 570 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 324 Sophia Lynch Short

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
2 124 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 642 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 705 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 162 Nia DeRose Farrell

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 483 Katelyn Riley Boland
2 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 642 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 435 Nina Pandolfo Boland

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 324 Sophia Lynch Short
3 209 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 186 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 705 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
5 435 Nina Pandolfo Boland

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
1 439 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
2 398 Jane Morris Griffith
2 273 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 446 Avah Pennefather Young Academy - QC
3 601 Whitney Adair McGonagle

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Emilia Carini McFadden
1 601 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 398 Jane Morris Griffith
3 446 Avah Pennefather Young Academy - QC
3 316 Billie Leet Carle
3 488 Violet Roche Kanaley

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Avah Pennefather Young Academy - QC
2 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 426 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 149 Katie Cullen Farrell

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 639 Brigid Broome Broesler
2 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 216 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 181 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 273 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 488 Violet Roche Kanaley

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 181 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 273 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 216 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 601 Whitney Adair McGonagle

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 336 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 469 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 412 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 180 Reagan Dunham Boland

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 346 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
2 180 Reagan Dunham Boland
3 295 Samantha Kerley Johnston
4 254 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Reagan Dunham Boland
2 346 Ellen McCaffrey Boland
2 254 Joely Henderson Fay-Healy
3 536 Olivia Springhetti Young Academy - QC

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 648 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 335 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 477 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 295 Samantha Kerley Johnston
4 180 Reagan Dunham Boland

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 469 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 295 Samantha Kerley Johnston
3 275 Jenna Jones Hooley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
2 265 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 641 emma buckeridge Young Academy - QC
2 296 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 323 Julia Lynch Short
3 206 kaitlin fox Kelly-Oster

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 206 kaitlin fox Kelly-Oster
2 296 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 572 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 282 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 240 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 282 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 187 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 323 Julia Lynch Short

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
2 572 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 265 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
3 296 Katherine Klinger McGonagle

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 323 Julia Lynch Short
3 282 Abigail Kearsing Farrell

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
2 294 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 423 Phoebe Opela Boland

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 466 Cayla Raye Boland
2 515 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 263 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 349 Norah McCaffrey Boland

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 507 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 182 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Courtney Kerley Johnston
2 108 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 545 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 355 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
3 517 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
4 530 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Ceara Sweet Boland
2 263 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 517 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 219 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 343 Maeve Marino Bracken

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 411 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 134 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 147 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 343 Maeve Marino Bracken

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 343 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 411 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 234 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 219 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 343 Maeve Marino Bracken

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 140 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 622 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 124 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 576 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 124 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 711 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 140 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 576 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 368 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 483 Katelyn Riley Boland

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 319 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 413 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 312 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 221 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 465 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 639 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 280 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 213 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 587 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
2 280 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 173 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 487 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 580 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 529 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
4 319 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 319 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 487 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 633 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 465 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 213 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 413 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 312 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 319 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 487 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 213 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 217 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
4 413 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
4 633 Megan Breen Donny Golden

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 521 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
2 554 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 242 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
3 367 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 335 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 379 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 604 Mickaela Ali Farrell

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 379 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 412 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 311 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 367 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 521 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 335 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 512 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 367 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 313 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 379 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 104 Grace Camenga Boland
3 377 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 318 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 242 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
2 367 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 313 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 554 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 185 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 412 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 242 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 232 Evangeline Griffin Moran
3 619 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 264 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 232 Evangeline Griffin Moran
3 264 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 518 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 232 Evangeline Griffin Moran
2 619 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 264 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Evangeline Griffin Moran
2 166 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 591 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 169 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 572 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
4 164 Séamus Deveney Coogan

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 119 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 314 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 645 Madison Buckley Carle
3 464 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 702 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 464 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 640 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 485 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
3 458 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 245 Erin Hannan Schade

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Madison Buckley Carle
2 458 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 119 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 314 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 276 Megan Jones Teelin
3 245 Erin Hannan Schade
3 464 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 393 Nora Mooney An Clar

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 702 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 458 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 331 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 546 Ciaran Sweet Boland
3 119 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 393 Nora Mooney An Clar

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Kellsey Byrne Devrin Academy
2 605 Fiona Anantram Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 274 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 495 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 510 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
4 621 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 386 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 621 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 154 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 428 Mia Palmeri An Clar

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Fiona Anantram Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 386 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 122 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 621 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
3 387 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 621 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 154 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 274 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 108 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 550 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 515 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 281 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 114 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
4 204 Sarah Flynn Brennan-Lucey

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
2 612 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 233 Marianne Griffin Moran
2 620 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 108 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 545 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 550 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 612 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 457 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 301 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
2 233 Marianne Griffin Moran
3 550 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 472 Theresa Reeve McDonald School

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 108 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 301 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
3 114 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 550 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

350 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 134 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 250 Moira Hartley Boyle
3 470 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 125 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

351 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
1 260 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
2 577 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 380 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 124 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 576 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 608 Jennison Baker Boland

352 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 112 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 398 Jane Morris Griffith
3 413 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
4 426 Aurora Palmateer Farrell

353 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
1 554 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 523 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
3 313 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 604 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 591 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 484 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

354 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 206 kaitlin fox Kelly-Oster
3 282 Abigail Kearsing Farrell
3 572 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster

355 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Nora Mooney An Clar
2 466 Cayla Raye Boland
3 119 Hunter Castro Farrell

356 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Fiona Anantram Ottawa Irish Dance Company
2 428 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 182 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

357 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
2 545 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 479 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 114 Miranda Carrabba Farrell

800 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Mackenzie Cady An Clar
2 491 Anya Roe George Wilson

801 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Sean Hogan Acosta

802 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Ellie Reilly Flynn
1 430 Gavin Palmieri Christina Dolphin
2 599 Julia Abbott Carle

803 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Fiona Anantram Ottawa Irish Dance Company

805 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Michelle Germain Short

808 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Dylan Hogan Acosta

806 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.