Cummins Feis at the Beach 2016

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Ariana Hess Cummins
1 370 Brannagh Kelly Cummins
1 925 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
1 1557 Claire Donahue Cummins
1 375 Emma Kelly Cummins
1 231 Emmet Hansen Cummins
1 1507 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
1 1324 Hannah Brewster McAleer
1 916 Ian Rubin Cummins
1 1564 Jordyn Dooley Cummins
1 917 Julianne Rubin Cummins
1 252 Katie Healey Cummins
1 797 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
1 510 Maeve Mc Donald Cummins
1 1458 Maggie Collins Cummins
1 1553 Maggie Dombard Cummins
1 383 Oran Kelly Cummins
1 957 Riley Schoenfeldt Cummins
1 203 Victoria Greiman Cummins
1 924 Zoe Ryan-Sheerer O'Grady-Quinlan

A Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Siobhan O'Shea O'Malley

51 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 582 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 614 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 104 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 407 Paisley Kittredge An Clar
2 1095 PRESTON SWEET O'Grady-Quinlan
2 418 Riley Knox Cummins
2 1602 Violet Falcone Cummins
3 1252 Ann Baker Cummins
3 227 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 180 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 633 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 1362 Aiden Burke McDonald School
4 1450 Grace Coleman Cummins
4 829 Kaidyn Potochar McHugh
4 546 Leah McBrearty McDade-Cara
4 412 Molly Klous McHugh

53 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1095 PRESTON SWEET O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1252 Ann Baker Cummins
2 227 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 732 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 1362 Aiden Burke McDonald School
3 104 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 633 Ryan McNeill Broesler

54 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
1 1638 Keira Fletcher McAleer
1 913 Madison Roth Cummins
2 115 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 1260 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 253 Lily Healy Flynn
2 417 Makenna Knox Cummins
2 699 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 1606 annabel farrell O'Malley
3 1437 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 502 Molly Lyons Cummins
4 1383 Alana Callaghan McHugh
4 925 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
4 621 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 823 Molly Patricia Pinheiro McDade-Cara

55 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
2 1638 Keira Fletcher McAleer
3 115 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 1606 annabel farrell O'Malley

56 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Addison Freebery McAleer
1 1638 Keira Fletcher McAleer
2 253 Lily Healy Flynn
2 913 Madison Roth Cummins
2 699 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 925 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 1260 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 877 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 502 Molly Lyons Cummins

57A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Josie Strenger Cummins
2 267 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 160 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1590 Caroline Eckman Broesler
2 990 Madeline Slaton Cummins
2 182 Susan Gorman Cummins
3 194 Allison Gray Marie Moore
3 1501 Maura Crosson Cummins
3 659 Roisin Miller DoCairde
4 805 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 1556 Caitlin Donahue Cummins
4 347 Gwendolyn Judge Cummins
4 196 Madelyn Gray Marie Moore
4 1512 Molly D'Intino Cummins
4 1108 Savannah Timney Hester Academy

57B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1583 Kerri Duggan Cummins
2 369 Aine Kelly Cummins
2 1629 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 1105 Maeve Teaney McAleer
2 179 Mia Gordon McAleer
2 1398 Robert Carini McFadden
2 233 Sadie Hansen Cummins
3 1397 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 537 Mary Martin O'Malley
3 865 Niamh Regan Cummins
4 550 Molly McCann Cummins
4 599 Saige McGonigle Hunt

58 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1629 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 160 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 805 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 1590 Caroline Eckman Broesler
4 1105 Maeve Teaney McAleer

59A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 990 Madeline Slaton Cummins
2 182 Susan Gorman Cummins
3 194 Allison Gray Marie Moore
3 160 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1590 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 1066 Josie Strenger Cummins
3 1501 Maura Crosson Cummins

59B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 369 Aine Kelly Cummins
2 1105 Maeve Teaney McAleer
2 550 Molly McCann Cummins
3 1629 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 179 Mia Gordon McAleer

60 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
1 1378 Sara Cagney Early-McLoughlin
2 811 Josephine Petras Walker Academy
2 1056 Michaela Stevenson D'Arcy School
3 835 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
4 852 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
4 734 Lily Noonan McAleer

61 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
2 811 Josephine Petras Walker Academy
3 1056 Michaela Stevenson D'Arcy School

62 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Maeve Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
2 852 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 811 Josephine Petras Walker Academy
3 734 Lily Noonan McAleer

66 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1259 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 1246 Julia Argilan Hunt
2 922 Megan Ryan Broesler
2 1597 Mia Faciano O'Malley
2 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
3 1204 Adria Windish McAleer
3 1379 Grace Cahill Cummins

67 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1597 Mia Faciano O'Malley
2 1259 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 1246 Julia Argilan Hunt
3 1379 Grace Cahill Cummins
3 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
4 1204 Adria Windish McAleer
4 922 Megan Ryan Broesler

68 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1259 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 768 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
3 1204 Adria Windish McAleer
3 1597 Mia Faciano O'Malley

72 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Trip Magwood McGrath
2 356 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
3 249 Amy Hawks D'Arcy School
3 1047 Lilla Stall Cummins

74 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Trip Magwood McGrath
2 1047 Lilla Stall Cummins
3 356 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 747 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 705 Bella Murray Flynn
3 269 Charlotte Hill Broesler
3 843 Emily Quinn Broesler
3 853 Mairead Raley McHugh

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Ava O'Connell Broesler
2 1157 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 853 Mairead Raley McHugh

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Ava O'Connell Broesler
1 269 Charlotte Hill Broesler
2 853 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 705 Bella Murray Flynn
3 843 Emily Quinn Broesler
3 1157 Joseph Veeneman Broesler

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
2 1433 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 394 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
3 266 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 810 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
4 715 Brenna Nasr Murray
4 860 Brogan Raughley McAleer
4 1013 Caitlyn Smith Broesler
4 1347 Elise Browne O'Malley
4 213 Fiona Hagan McHugh
4 780 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 1492 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
4 1017 Madelyn Smith Broesler
4 679 Molly Morrison Hurley
4 986 Scotlynn Simonson Gallagher
4 420 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 690 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
2 810 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 715 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 679 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 1433 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Fiona Hagan McHugh
2 780 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 690 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
3 679 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 266 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 810 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 1433 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Mary Grace Mulvey Donny Golden
2 810 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 1433 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 954 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 1438 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1396 Maggie Carcillo Maple
2 1523 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
3 1485 Brady Cowden Coyle
3 1138 Elizabeth Tynan Doherty Petri
3 631 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 1236 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 787 Leannah Owens Inishfree
3 1609 Madison Farrell Broesler
3 437 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 761 Moira O'Neill Walker Academy
3 677 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
4 1320 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 826 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
4 1363 Connor Burke McDonald School
4 516 Grace Mahoney Butler-Sheehan
4 1432 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 963 Julia Scott Inishfree
4 229 Lila Gallagher McHugh
4 568 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1359 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 787 Leannah Owens Inishfree
2 677 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 954 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1138 Elizabeth Tynan Doherty Petri
3 631 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 437 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 761 Moira O'Neill Walker Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
2 410 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1438 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 761 Moira O'Neill Walker Academy
3 954 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1485 Brady Cowden Coyle
3 1138 Elizabeth Tynan Doherty Petri
3 631 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 516 Grace Mahoney Butler-Sheehan
3 1236 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
3 1396 Maggie Carcillo Maple
3 437 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
3 677 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 1523 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1523 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer
2 410 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1359 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 677 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 1157 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 810 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
2 799 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
2 576 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
2 1054 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 272 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
2 192 Hannah Graves Hooley
2 1603 Kallista Fanning Coyle
2 1231 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 650 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 567 Campbell McCluskey Coyle
3 756 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 634 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 190 Katherine Grant McAleer
3 1348 Lydia Browne O'Malley
3 864 Maeve Regan Cummins
3 353 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 935 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 259 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 393 Samantha Kerley Johnston
4 654 Caroline Miller DoCairde
4 225 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
4 336 Jenna Jones Hooley
4 1494 Shannon Craig Broesler
4 1532 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
2 1054 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 192 Hannah Graves Hooley
2 336 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 1348 Lydia Browne O'Malley
3 634 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 864 Maeve Regan Cummins
3 353 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 1175 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 650 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1532 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
2 576 Cassie McDaid McDade-Cara
2 1054 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 192 Hannah Graves Hooley
2 1603 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 799 Alanna Pepe Donny Golden
3 654 Caroline Miller DoCairde
3 225 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 190 Katherine Grant McAleer
3 1231 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 1348 Lydia Browne O'Malley
3 864 Maeve Regan Cummins
3 393 Samantha Kerley Johnston
3 650 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1348 Lydia Browne O'Malley
2 634 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
2 353 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 1361 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 1054 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 1603 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 1175 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
3 650 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1175 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
2 632 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 1361 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 756 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1494 Shannon Craig Broesler

121A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 1025 Jake Smull Coyle
2 1441 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1486 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1065 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1431 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 1552 Brenna Dombard Cummins
3 695 Mallory Murphy Hooley
4 876 Aibhlinn Reyes O'Malley
4 862 Bella Redmond Hooley
4 891 Erin Roach Cummins
4 376 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 540 Madison Mayer Gallagher

121B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Emma Reid Donny Golden
1 285 Hunter Hope Coyle
2 1144 Christian Utne Hooley
2 711 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
2 536 Liam Martin O'Malley
2 538 Melanie Marucci Fitzsimmons
3 1360 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 1244 Francis Ardite O'Grady-Quinlan
3 751 Morgan O'Donnell DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1637 Bailey Fletcher McAleer
4 665 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
4 312 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
4 1354 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 994 Maura Smargiassi McHugh
4 1163 Olivia Virtuoso Gallagher
4 985 Reese Simonson Gallagher

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1026 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 711 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
2 867 Emma Reid Donny Golden
2 695 Mallory Murphy Hooley
3 876 Aibhlinn Reyes O'Malley
3 1065 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 319 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
3 862 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 665 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 1360 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 1441 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

123A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Kiera Palucis Coyle
2 862 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 376 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1025 Jake Smull Coyle
2 1026 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 1065 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1552 Brenna Dombard Cummins
3 1441 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 695 Mallory Murphy Hooley

123B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Emma Reid Donny Golden
2 285 Hunter Hope Coyle
3 665 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 1144 Christian Utne Hooley
3 711 Courtney Murtagh O'Malley
3 993 Keegan Slider Paloma
3 536 Liam Martin O'Malley
3 538 Melanie Marucci Fitzsimmons

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1354 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1026 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 789 Kiera Palucis Coyle
3 1065 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 1431 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 862 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 665 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 312 Cairistiona Ireland Hooley
3 1360 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 1025 Jake Smull Coyle
3 1441 Madeline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Kiera Palucis Coyle
2 319 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 1354 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 374 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 1360 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1626 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 956 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
2 572 Patrick McCoy Patricia Murphy
2 684 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 390 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 750 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde
3 1280 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
4 1254 Creegan Baldoni Cummins
4 1107 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
4 1104 Emma Taylor McDade-Cara
4 901 Ethan Rolaf Walker Academy
4 286 Grace Hopkins Cummins
4 1141 Michaela Udinski DoCairde
4 344 Mikayla Judd DoCairde
4 302 Moira Hurst Cummins
4 134 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
4 1533 Taylor Delli Carpini Cummins

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1626 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 684 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 286 Grace Hopkins Cummins
3 390 Kate Kepuladze Marie Moore
3 1280 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1626 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
2 1280 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
2 1141 Michaela Udinski DoCairde
2 134 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
2 684 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
3 956 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 286 Grace Hopkins Cummins
3 572 Patrick McCoy Patricia Murphy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
2 1141 Michaela Udinski DoCairde
2 1626 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 1197 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 750 Maggie O'Donnell DoCairde

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 1442 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 684 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Courtney Kerley Johnston
2 154 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 128 Meghan Galban Coyle
3 1018 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
4 226 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
4 314 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Courtney Kerley Johnston
2 1018 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
3 314 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley
3 641 Savanna Meredith Hooley

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1018 Meli Smith O'Neill-James
2 154 Brenna Geidel DoCairde
3 392 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 226 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 128 Meghan Galban Coyle
3 314 Maire-Eleanore Ireland Hooley

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1271 Bryan Bennett Broesler
1 1542 Cecilia DiCicco Coyle
2 1253 Lilly Baker Lynn
3 351 Alberta Kane McAleer
3 1064 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 958 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 491 Lauren Luongo Cummins
4 230 Victoria Gallagher McDade-Cara

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
2 1542 Cecilia DiCicco Coyle
3 1253 Lilly Baker Lynn

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
2 351 Alberta Kane McAleer
3 1271 Bryan Bennett Broesler
3 1542 Cecilia DiCicco Coyle

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1542 Cecilia DiCicco Coyle
2 351 Alberta Kane McAleer
3 1271 Bryan Bennett Broesler
4 1253 Lilly Baker Lynn

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Darcy Judd DoCairde
2 958 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 1542 Cecilia DiCicco Coyle
3 491 Lauren Luongo Cummins

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1579 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 1601 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 471 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1428 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1579 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 471 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 1601 Maeve Falcone Cummins

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 1579 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1601 Maeve Falcone Cummins

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 1516 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 1579 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
2 144 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
2 1467 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
2 503 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 931 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
3 372 Ciara Kelly Hendry
3 1359 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1356 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
3 1267 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
4 792 Cecilia Patino McHugh
4 678 Gina Morrison Hurley
4 236 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
4 184 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 1143 Makenna Urban Hooley
4 382 Mia Kelly Hooley
4 851 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
4 1073 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
4 1314 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
4 427 Sydney Kramer Muggivan

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
2 1356 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
2 503 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 144 Brigid Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
3 678 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 184 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 851 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 1314 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 1267 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 1356 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
3 678 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 236 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1143 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 1073 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 1267 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
3 372 Ciara Kelly Hendry
3 1467 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 382 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 851 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
3 1314 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 503 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1267 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
2 678 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 184 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1356 Mischa Buecheler Johnston

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 770 Brooke Olender Cummins
2 1094 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1297 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 1361 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 453 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
3 1044 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 615 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1258 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
3 1126 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1550 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
4 669 Claire Moore Broesler
4 1248 Clara Ashman Paloma
4 638 Clara Mecouch Hooley
4 635 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
4 303 jackie husk Flynn
4 673 Mandy Moran Broesler
4 345 Shauna Judd DoCairde

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1258 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
2 453 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
2 871 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 669 Claire Moore Broesler
3 1094 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1044 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 635 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 673 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 861 Maura Read McAleer
3 1550 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1094 FAHREN SWEET Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 632 Katie McNeill Broesler
2 871 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 610 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 861 Maura Read McAleer
3 1258 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
3 345 Shauna Judd DoCairde

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 1126 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1550 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
3 1044 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 303 jackie husk Flynn
3 615 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 861 Maura Read McAleer
3 102 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Clara Mecouch Hooley
2 615 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 102 Natalee Fortin Walker Academy
3 940 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 669 Claire Moore Broesler
3 635 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 861 Maura Read McAleer

216A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1534 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
2 1476 Delaney Cook Murray
2 789 Kiera Palucis Coyle
2 1635 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 232 Lilly Hansen Cummins
3 1365 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 310 Natalie Ionata Culkin
3 419 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
4 235 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
4 1456 Brenna Collins McDade-Cara
4 1268 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
4 825 Courtney Piquette McElligott
4 374 Emma Kelly Hendry
4 897 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
4 1473 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
4 595 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

216B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
2 319 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 528 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 934 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons
2 676 Mairead Morris McDade-Cara
2 616 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
3 1291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1213 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 215 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
3 1454 Madison Coll McDade-Cara
3 978 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
4 1074 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
4 1536 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
4 1390 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
4 512 Lucy Maguire McHugh
4 1466 Maggie Conchado Coyle
4 987 Sonia Singhal Broesler

217A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1635 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1184 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 1268 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 1476 Delaney Cook Murray
3 1365 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 1534 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
3 1327 Shannon Brickley Maple

217B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1536 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
2 836 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 1291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1213 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 897 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 934 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons
3 978 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 616 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara

218A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1534 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden
2 1184 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 1476 Delaney Cook Murray
3 235 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
3 825 Courtney Piquette McElligott
3 897 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
3 595 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1365 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 419 Riley Kohm Donny Golden

218B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
2 1074 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 1291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 1536 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
2 319 Ava Jacobsen Southern Academy
2 1390 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1454 Madison Coll McDade-Cara
2 1466 Maggie Conchado Coyle
2 616 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
3 1213 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 528 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 934 Lily Savko Fitzsimmons
3 512 Lucy Maguire McHugh
3 676 Mairead Morris McDade-Cara

219A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
2 1184 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 1365 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 419 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 1217 Ava Wunder Carle
3 374 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 1534 sarahrose dempsey Donny Golden

219B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1536 Annabelle Dennen Boyle
2 1074 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
2 1291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 1551 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1473 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 1466 Maggie Conchado Coyle
3 616 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara

220A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1365 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1217 Ava Wunder Carle
3 1184 Anna Weaver McGrath
3 595 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
3 1635 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 395 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 1327 Shannon Brickley Maple

220B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Sonia Singhal Broesler
2 849 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 1473 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
2 1466 Maggie Conchado Coyle
3 1291 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 1213 Cordelia Woolery Hurley
3 528 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1442 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 270 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 1283 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 920 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 794 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 1634 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 796 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 425 Teagan Kowalik Cummins
4 1522 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
4 1323 Brigid Brewster McAleer
4 566 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
4 411 Grace Klous McHugh
4 211 Kaylea Guilfoyle Carle
4 1273 Kylie Bennett Walker Academy
4 210 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 1041 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 1401 Regan Carlson Gallagher

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1527 Sarah Degnan Bell
2 327 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
2 1197 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 1287 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1417 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 124 Grace Gaffney Carle
3 1146 Isabella Valenti Broesler
3 760 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
3 398 Mary Kincer Hurley
4 1529 Bryn Delaney Coyle
4 707 Catherine Murray McAleer
4 646 Elizabeth Michalek Goodwin Academy
4 656 Ella Miller Cummins
4 1482 fiona costello Verlin
4 1092 Julia Sweeney Cummins
4 274 Keira Hoffman Hooley
4 1459 Mary-Kathryn Collins Cummins
4 1350 Nora Browne O'Malley

222A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
2 1522 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
2 796 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 1323 Brigid Brewster McAleer
3 557 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
3 794 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 1041 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1283 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

222B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1442 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 327 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
2 398 Mary Kincer Hurley
2 1527 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 1408 Brooke Carter Johnston
3 707 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 656 Ella Miller Cummins
3 1482 fiona costello Verlin
3 381 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy

223A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1283 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 566 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
2 270 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 210 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 1041 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 920 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 794 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James

223B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1442 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1578 Eryn Duffy McElligott
2 1197 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 1408 Brooke Carter Johnston
3 1482 fiona costello Verlin
3 1417 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 1092 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 379 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

224A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1442 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1355 Madison Buckley Carle
2 1401 Regan Carlson Gallagher
2 1283 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 1522 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 208 Catherine Griffin Boyle
3 920 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 411 Grace Klous McHugh
3 1041 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

224B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 707 Catherine Murray McAleer
3 1287 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1407 Ashley Carter Johnston
3 1482 fiona costello Verlin
3 1092 Julia Sweeney Cummins
3 1527 Sarah Degnan Bell

225A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1605 Grace Farley McElligott
2 270 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 557 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 1355 Madison Buckley Carle
3 1273 Kylie Bennett Walker Academy
3 210 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 796 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 425 Teagan Kowalik Cummins

225B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Catherine Murray McAleer
2 1287 Aoife Birdy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 124 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 1350 Nora Browne O'Malley
3 1407 Ashley Carter Johnston
3 1408 Brooke Carter Johnston
3 1529 Bryn Delaney Coyle
3 1482 fiona costello Verlin
3 398 Mary Kincer Hurley
3 1459 Mary-Kathryn Collins Cummins
3 1527 Sarah Degnan Bell

226A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Daniel Hester Hurley
2 580 Lukus McDonald Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 783 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 996 Abigail Smith Carle
3 815 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
3 1582 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 535 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
3 904 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 639 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 1195 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin
4 1109 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
4 1490 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
4 1049 Erin Stanek Coyle
4 1036 Gabrielle Spencer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 1224 Heather Young Lynn
4 1169 Joy Wagner Hooley
4 709 Kerry Murray Broesler
4 870 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 973 Peyton Shick Bell
4 762 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

226B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Natalie Sylvester Cummins
2 1543 Aeryn Digby Butler-Sheehan
2 198 Lily Green Culkin
2 277 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 1251 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 670 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 1585 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 183 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1489 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1586 Rowan Durst Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
4 951 Arlene Schindler Maple
4 349 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
4 841 Caroline Quinn Culkin
4 1024 Emma Smull Coyle
4 977 Fiona Shupack McDade-Cara
4 1043 Grace Spinetti Hooley
4 472 Katie Letcher McDade-Cara
4 1269 Maggie Bauer Hooley
4 409 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

227A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Abigail Smith Carle
2 783 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 951 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 815 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
3 1582 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
3 535 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
3 1490 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
3 1195 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin

227B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
2 556 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 1543 Aeryn Digby Butler-Sheehan
3 1251 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 1024 Emma Smull Coyle
3 1043 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 198 Lily Green Culkin
3 277 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 1102 Natalie Sylvester Cummins

228A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1582 Caileigh Duggan O'Malley
2 996 Abigail Smith Carle
2 262 Daniel Hester Hurley
3 815 Ashlynn Phillips Hester Academy
3 1169 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 783 Maura Ott Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 762 Teagan O'Neill Cummins

228B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1251 Alison Bailey Cummins
2 183 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1489 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1102 Natalie Sylvester Cummins
3 670 Fiona Moore Broesler

229A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1604 Emily Farley McElligott
2 535 Caitlin Martin O'Malley
2 1181 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
2 114 Maya Fredette Johnston
3 996 Abigail Smith Carle
3 1109 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 870 Maeve Remus Cummins

229B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
2 725 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy
2 277 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 670 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 1585 Kylie Duggan Cummins
3 1489 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1102 Natalie Sylvester Cummins
3 409 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

230A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1049 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 580 Lukus McDonald Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 762 Teagan O'Neill Cummins
3 1039 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 243 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 1224 Heather Young Lynn
3 1169 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 870 Maeve Remus Cummins

230B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1027 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
2 277 Maura Hogan Hooley
3 1251 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 670 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 183 Lauren Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1102 Natalie Sylvester Cummins
3 409 Zachary Kline Aisling Mor Academy

231A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 759 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
2 1210 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
2 698 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 1055 Claire Stella McHugh
3 234 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
4 1329 Audrey Brienza Bell
4 1298 Genevieve Bond-Fink Hurley
4 105 Michala Found Hurley
4 414 Sara Knauss Coyle
4 1514 Taylor Daly Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 391 Victoria Keretz DoCairde

231B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1230 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 680 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 284 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 569 Kiera McCormick McHugh
3 1615 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 1436 Sarah Clark Coyle
4 981 Eliza Silletto Early-McLoughlin
4 1222 Emma Young Culkin
4 1619 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
4 1596 Isabella Faciano O'Malley
4 1399 Kennedy Carlin DoCairde
4 1424 Molly Chamberlain Cummins
4 332 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School

232A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 1210 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
2 1055 Claire Stella McHugh
3 759 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
3 234 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
3 1514 Taylor Daly Scoil Rince Saoirse

232B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1230 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
2 1615 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 1436 Sarah Clark Coyle
3 981 Eliza Silletto Early-McLoughlin
3 284 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 1596 Isabella Faciano O'Malley

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Alexander Stratton McElligott
1 1076 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
2 284 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 1399 Kennedy Carlin DoCairde
2 332 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
3 1055 Claire Stella McHugh
3 909 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 1298 Genevieve Bond-Fink Hurley
3 1619 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
3 234 Maggie Harahan McDade-Cara
3 1424 Molly Chamberlain Cummins
3 1230 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
3 1436 Sarah Clark Coyle
3 391 Victoria Keretz DoCairde

234A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
2 389 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 1210 Caden Wood D'Arcy School
3 1064 Alexander Stratton McElligott
3 1329 Audrey Brienza Bell
3 414 Sara Knauss Coyle

234B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1223 Emmalee Young Hester Academy
2 680 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1076 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
3 1424 Molly Chamberlain Cummins
3 1230 Riley Zink Doherty Petri
3 1436 Sarah Clark Coyle

235A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
2 698 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 414 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 909 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 391 Victoria Keretz DoCairde

235B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Sophia Murray Flynn
2 1062 Katherine Story Culkin
2 1436 Sarah Clark Coyle
3 1076 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
3 1596 Isabella Faciano O'Malley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Annabel Rogers Culkin
2 129 Bridget Galiczynski Cummins
2 195 Collin Gray Marie Moore
2 244 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 1425 Julia Charest Cummins
3 1153 Alexander Vann McGrath
3 560 Ella McCarthy Legacy
3 919 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 250 Mary Hawks D'Arcy School
4 704 Alexa Murray Cummins
4 170 Bridget Glozzer Coyle
4 755 Caitlin O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 148 Claire Garver Cummins
4 873 Claire Rennia Johnston
4 343 Darcy Judd DoCairde
4 947 Emma Rose Schepis Verlin
4 724 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
4 438 Joseph Lalli McGrath
4 1228 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
4 1511 Katherine Curtis McGrath
4 271 Megan Hill DoCairde

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1313 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 244 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 873 Claire Rennia Johnston
3 947 Emma Rose Schepis Verlin
3 1425 Julia Charest Cummins
3 1228 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
3 250 Mary Hawks D'Arcy School

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Mary Hawks D'Arcy School
2 560 Ella McCarthy Legacy
2 1313 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 129 Bridget Galiczynski Cummins
3 343 Darcy Judd DoCairde

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Collin Gray Marie Moore
2 1153 Alexander Vann McGrath
2 244 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 919 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1229 Anna Zeyak Carle
3 1425 Julia Charest Cummins
3 1228 Juliana Zeller Caitrin
3 199 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1229 Anna Zeyak Carle
2 195 Collin Gray Marie Moore
2 1425 Julia Charest Cummins
3 244 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 271 Megan Hill DoCairde

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1311 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
2 1250 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins
2 505 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 713 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 1067 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 812 Maureen Pham Coyle
3 133 Megan Gallagher Sabo School
3 636 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 547 Shannon McBride Coyle
4 519 Amber Sky Maisey Cummins
4 573 Ceoila Mccullagh Cummins
4 127 Chloe Gainor Coyle
4 313 Emmaline Ireland Hooley
4 304 jillian husk Flynn
4 406 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
4 224 Keelin Hammill O'Malley
4 1531 Lauren Delgado Hooley
4 625 Megan McMahon Coyle
4 1142 Moriah Udinski DoCairde
4 1241 Payton Anderson Cummins
4 1196 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore
4 1031 Sophie Snyder Tríonóide Academy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1311 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
2 812 Maureen Pham Coyle
2 547 Shannon McBride Coyle
3 1250 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins
3 505 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 127 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 713 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 406 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 340 Rachel Joy Hurley
3 1196 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Amber Sky Maisey Cummins
2 304 jillian husk Flynn
3 713 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 224 Keelin Hammill O'Malley
3 625 Megan McMahon Coyle

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1311 Alexandra Brandis Aisling Mor Academy
2 505 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 522 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
2 304 jillian husk Flynn
2 224 Keelin Hammill O'Malley
3 313 Emmaline Ireland Hooley
3 713 Haley Nangle Shovlin

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1505 Celia Cumiskey Hester Academy
2 522 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
2 313 Emmaline Ireland Hooley
2 406 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
2 1241 Payton Anderson Cummins
3 127 Chloe Gainor Coyle
3 224 Keelin Hammill O'Malley
3 1196 Regina Wilcox Marie Moore

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1227 Garet Zagorski Southern Academy
2 1405 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1393 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1541 Shannon Dewar Fay-Healy
3 459 Audra Lawson Coyle
3 1207 Avery Winters Hooley
3 1516 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan Academy
3 1428 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
2 459 Audra Lawson Coyle
2 1541 Shannon Dewar Fay-Healy
3 1405 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1393 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore
2 445 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
3 1405 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1207 Avery Winters Hooley

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
2 1393 Gianna Capriglione DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1541 Shannon Dewar Fay-Healy

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Natalie Pronk Muggivan
2 368 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 1623 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
3 292 Carly Hughes Cummins
3 940 Charlotte Scalora Broesler
3 610 Clare McKeown McDade-Cara
3 929 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 1623 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
3 1124 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 832 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Bridget Mullarkey Southern Academy
2 368 Abigail Kelly Hooley
2 1623 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
3 1124 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 1297 Katie Bollhorst Hurley
3 832 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Catherine Springer McGrath
2 929 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 368 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 733 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 832 Natalie Pronk Muggivan

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1625 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
1 804 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 1184 Anna Weaver McGrath
2 339 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 849 Grayson Raiford Hurley
2 562 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1584 Keva Duggan Cummins
2 241 Maeve Hartley Boyle
2 1286 Meghan Bird Celtic Steps
2 395 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
2 1051 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1409 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 1416 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1217 Ava Wunder Carle
3 965 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 1302 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
3 1256 Lily Barone Coyle
3 1551 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 611 Molly McKeown Cummins
3 1327 Shannon Brickley Maple
3 461 Sienna Lawson Coyle

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
1 1409 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
2 1217 Ava Wunder Carle
2 562 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 241 Maeve Hartley Boyle
2 1286 Meghan Bird Celtic Steps
3 1625 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 1302 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
3 1551 Madeline Dolan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 395 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 461 Sienna Lawson Coyle

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1409 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 836 Annie Rose Pugh Doherty Petri
3 849 Grayson Raiford Hurley
3 965 Jacob Sennett Coyle
3 562 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1625 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
3 1302 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
3 978 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1625 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
2 1302 Leah Boyce McDade-Cara
2 1051 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1409 Shauna Carthy Kotelnicki
3 1416 Audrey Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1584 Keva Duggan Cummins
3 241 Maeve Hartley Boyle
3 611 Molly McKeown Cummins

313A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Connor Low Hurley
2 716 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 1570 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 1630 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
2 618 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 603 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 723 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
3 778 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 557 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC

313B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
2 824 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
2 276 Bridgette Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 139 Jaida Garber Hooley
2 880 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1407 Ashley Carter Johnston
3 1578 Eryn Duffy McElligott
3 1493 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 201 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 379 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

314A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 270 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 1570 Esme Dorsey Teelin
2 778 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 1417 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 613 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 603 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
3 706 Caroline Murray DeNogla - Ardmore
3 723 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
3 113 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 1493 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 618 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

314B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
2 290 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
2 880 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 379 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 613 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 276 Bridgette Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 149 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 1578 Eryn Duffy McElligott

315A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Connor Low Hurley
1 716 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 603 Caitlyn McGrory McDade-Cara
2 778 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 557 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
2 682 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 622 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1570 Esme Dorsey Teelin
3 760 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle
3 211 Kaylea Guilfoyle Carle

315B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 824 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
1 101 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
2 327 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
2 1493 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 201 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 1524 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
3 688 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 290 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 139 Jaida Garber Hooley
3 988 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

316A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Connor Low Hurley
2 716 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 778 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 979 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
2 682 Maddy Moss Culkin
3 622 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1237 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 618 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

316B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Jessica Fortin Walker Academy
2 824 Brenna Pipkin Hooley
3 688 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 327 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
3 1573 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 149 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 290 Evanne Horrigan Muggivan
3 1417 Grace Cassidy Hurley
3 1493 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
3 880 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse

317A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 315 David Irwin Hooley
2 320 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
2 338 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 1208 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
3 1071 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 1331 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 324 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
3 1333 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 243 Hannah Hartnett Heritage IDC
3 609 Molly McKenna Shovlin

317B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Maya Fredette Johnston
2 1219 Maya Yapur Hurley
3 620 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1548 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
3 725 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy
3 334 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
3 1448 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 116 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 191 Molly Grant McAleer
3 273 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1371 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley

318A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1331 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 1429 Claire Chisholm Hooley
3 1071 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 1604 Emily Farley McElligott
3 1333 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 609 Molly McKenna Shovlin

318B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Maya Fredette Johnston
2 1027 Caitlyn Snow Hurley
2 1219 Maya Yapur Hurley
3 297 Brenna Hunt Bell
3 620 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1448 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 116 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 273 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch

319A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
2 991 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 765 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 1195 Sheila Wiese Early-McLoughlin
3 1071 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 1331 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 324 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
3 1333 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 742 Katherine Nugent Flynn
3 1208 Natalie Wojnar The Academy

319B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
2 1548 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 273 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1632 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
3 1039 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 334 Kate Johnson Shea-Jennings
3 338 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 191 Molly Grant McAleer
3 1371 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley

320A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
2 324 Catherine Jans Southern Academy
2 315 David Irwin Hooley
2 320 Ellie Jahr Southern Academy
3 1109 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 1429 Claire Chisholm Hooley
3 197 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
3 431 Meghan Kuczinski Shovlin
3 1208 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
3 973 Peyton Shick Bell

320B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Liam Jones Marie Moore
2 1548 Emma Doherty Walker Academy
2 116 Molly Frick Shovlin
3 1181 Caitlin Watson O'Neill-James
3 556 Ciara Molly McCarron Heritage IDC
3 914 Jianna Rotondi O'Malley
3 1023 Tayten Smolinsky Hooley
3 1371 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley

321A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 712 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 906 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 1614 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1421 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
3 909 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 694 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
3 1201 Mairead Wilsch Johnston

321B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Madison Kramer Muggivan
2 293 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 764 Colin O'Shea O'Malley
3 454 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 803 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 927 Mia-Claire Sacco Coyle
3 801 Shannon Pepe Donny Golden

322A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Áine Halligan Cummins
2 1329 Audrey Brienza Bell
2 712 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1328 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
2 906 Natalie Ronan Cummins
3 389 Alexis Kepley Hooley
3 1285 Emily Bills McGrath
3 460 Julia Lawson Coyle
3 366 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan

322B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Caroline Hughes Cummins
2 1464 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 499 Erin Lyons Maple
2 426 Madison Kramer Muggivan
3 1032 Amy Sobocinski Maple
3 454 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 1403 Julia Carney Bell
3 1062 Katherine Story Culkin
3 801 Shannon Pepe Donny Golden

323A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 712 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1285 Emily Bills McGrath
3 223 Áine Halligan Cummins
3 112 Claire Frawley Doherty Petri
3 1614 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1421 Fiona Celli DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1328 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 1201 Mairead Wilsch Johnston

323B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1464 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 426 Madison Kramer Muggivan
2 710 Sophia Murray Flynn
3 454 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
3 1403 Julia Carney Bell
3 1062 Katherine Story Culkin
3 1615 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 626 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

324A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1201 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
2 712 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1285 Emily Bills McGrath
2 694 Joseph Murphy O'Malley
2 366 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 424 Allison Kowalik Cummins
3 1614 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 460 Julia Lawson Coyle
3 906 Natalie Ronan Cummins

324B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1464 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 454 Dani Laverty Aisling Mor Academy
2 1403 Julia Carney Bell
3 1032 Amy Sobocinski Maple
3 153 Giulia Gebert Shea-Jennings
3 803 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
3 626 Treasa McMahon Donny Golden

325A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1577 Kerri Drum Coyle
2 452 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 962 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 1326 Mairead Brickley Maple
3 352 Brianna Kane Coyle
3 219 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 1313 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 1257 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 574 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore

325B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Anna Zeyak Carle
2 1166 Anna Volkman Maple
2 1279 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 468 Haley Ann Lefevre McAleer
3 1255 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 1633 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
3 541 Olivia Maylor Kerry
3 1330 Rose Brienza Bell

326A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 352 Brianna Kane Coyle
2 962 Cate Schultz Culkin
2 219 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 1453 Bridget Coll Schade
3 667 Keelyn Mooney McDade-Cara
3 199 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
3 574 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
3 1021 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

326B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1229 Anna Zeyak Carle
2 220 Alyssa Hall Boyle
2 1166 Anna Volkman Maple
3 1426 Julia Chehab Maple
3 1633 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
3 766 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley
3 541 Olivia Maylor Kerry
3 169 Riley Gleason Cummins

327A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Abby Lauer Hooley
2 883 Aela Riley Culkin
2 352 Brianna Kane Coyle
2 219 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
2 574 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
3 1257 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 1326 Mairead Brickley Maple
3 173 Shannon Glynn O'Malley

327B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Mairead O'Shea O'Malley
2 793 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 169 Riley Gleason Cummins
3 220 Alyssa Hall Boyle
3 1166 Anna Volkman Maple
3 260 Brian Hertz O'Malley
3 1318 Emily Brenner McGrath
3 1426 Julia Chehab Maple
3 1279 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki

328A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 574 MaryKate McCunney Marie Moore
2 1326 Mairead Brickley Maple
3 352 Brianna Kane Coyle
3 219 Elizabeth Haley Culkin
3 1577 Kerri Drum Coyle
3 1257 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 173 Shannon Glynn O'Malley

328B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Elizabeth Payne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1318 Emily Brenner McGrath
2 1468 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
2 1330 Rose Brienza Bell
3 1426 Julia Chehab Maple
3 1255 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 1279 Katie Bertrand Kotelnicki
3 905 Madelyn Ronan Cummins
3 1633 Maggie Flanagan McAleer
3 541 Olivia Maylor Kerry

329A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1470 Catie Connolly Culkin
2 1075 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 1568 Katie Doran McAleer
3 736 Anya Nordstrom Shea-Jennings
3 522 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 533 Cori Mark Broesler
3 137 Courtney Galligher Baffa
3 158 Isaac George Maple

329B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1226 Tyler Young Culkin
2 1238 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan
2 1247 Taylor Asbell Southern Academy
3 1487 Breda Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 964 Fiona Selden Shovlin
3 1182 Lydia Watson O'Neill-James
3 874 Tess Rennia Johnston

330A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer