Cummins Feis at the Beach 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1537 Amelia Royster Cummins
1 252 Claire Townsend Cummins
1 289 Clare Walter Cummins
1 1371 Delaney Naus Hooley
1 518 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 692 Emma Donahue Cummins
1 1184 Fiona Mallen Cummins
1 1540 Ian Rubin Cummins
1 519 Jack Campbell Broesler
1 744 Julia Fanning Coyle
1 547 Julianna Cerrone Cummins
1 169 Maeve Smith Cummins
1 352 Thomas Anstock Coyle
1 1208 Tiernan Mc Aleer Cummins

51 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 662 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 793 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 1363 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 1323 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 1326 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
2 985 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
2 919 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
3 1163 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
3 414 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 1548 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 758 Lucy Ferry McDade-Cara
3 483 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 1175 Maeve Mc Donald Cummins
3 942 Marian Hogans Hester Academy
3 1245 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 276 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 426 McKinley Bradley Hooley
3 143 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

52 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 415 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 1163 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
3 414 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 276 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

53 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
1 1323 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 1458 Bria Powell Hester Academy
2 793 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 1163 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
2 919 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
3 414 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 1245 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 276 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 985 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

54 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Corinne Brett Cummins
1 1325 John Morgan O'Malley
1 828 Mary Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
2 1092 Clara Kurz Hester Academy
2 907 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
2 1541 Julianne Rubin Cummins
2 416 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 1296 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 482 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 1121 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 1091 Lilliana Kuhar Hester Academy
3 343 Ryane Agster McHugh
4 764 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
4 536 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 691 Claire Donahue Cummins
4 1456 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 1018 Lillian Keller McAleer
4 802 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 960 Siobhan Hunt Cummins
4 540 Tabitha Casale Coyle

55 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 802 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 1296 Molly Migueis Marie Moore

56 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
1 1325 John Morgan O'Malley
1 828 Mary Garlick Aisling Mor Academy
1 416 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 1456 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
2 1091 Lilliana Kuhar Hester Academy
3 443 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 802 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 1296 Molly Migueis Marie Moore

57 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Joel Denham McAleer
2 705 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 290 Cullen Walter Cummins
2 660 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer
3 371 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
3 1072 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 329 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 754 Moly Fennessy D'Arcy School
4 468 Abigail Buchanan Cummins
4 1434 Charlotte Pelosi Broesler
4 228 Erin Sweeney Cummins
4 1185 Kourtney Malone Cummins

58 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer
2 705 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
3 329 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 754 Moly Fennessy D'Arcy School

59 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 675 Joel Denham McAleer
3 371 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
3 1434 Charlotte Pelosi Broesler
3 1072 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 660 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer

60 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1236 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 1179 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
2 372 Emma Barker Slattery
2 303 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
2 1538 Neave Royster Cummins
3 859 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 545 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
3 746 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 699 Jordyn Dooley Cummins
3 1303 Katharina Millner Hunt
3 713 Piper Duffy D'Arcy School

62 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Emma Barker Slattery
2 545 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
3 746 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 1236 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 1538 Neave Royster Cummins

63 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1511 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 294 Elizabeth Ward Cummins
3 1094 Creedon La Rocca Slattery
3 412 Regan Borrelli Cummins

64 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1511 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 303 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
3 1179 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
3 746 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 1303 Katharina Millner Hunt

65 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Elizabeth Ward Cummins
2 1511 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 1094 Creedon La Rocca Slattery

69 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1412 Ellowyn Ojeda Duffy

70 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1412 Ellowyn Ojeda Duffy

71 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1412 Ellowyn Ojeda Duffy
2 263 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 1341 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 255 Brynn Trimble Rhythm of Ireland
3 1485 Claire Read McAleer
3 1064 Molly Klous McHugh
4 1206 Erin Mayo McAleer
4 167 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
4 1231 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 689 Maggie Dombard Cummins
4 1254 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
4 323 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1485 Claire Read McAleer
2 1341 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 275 Luke Veeneman Broesler

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1485 Claire Read McAleer
2 275 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 167 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
3 1231 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 689 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 1341 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 1485 Claire Read McAleer
3 255 Brynn Trimble Rhythm of Ireland
3 1382 Claire Noonan Teelin

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 275 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 857 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
1 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 606 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 360 Emma Augusti McGrath
2 1135 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
2 1207 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
2 728 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 509 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 1081 Elizabeth Kuhar Hester Academy
3 1253 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
3 578 Lauren Cole Tríonóide Academy
3 1210 Lucy McAleenan McHugh
3 582 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 1049 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 788 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 556 Murray Chisholm Hooley

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 216 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 1122 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 894 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 918 Katie Healey Cummins
3 1289 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
4 479 Aiden Burke McDonald School
4 927 Ariana Hess Cummins
4 460 Bailey Brown McAleer
4 1022 Brannagh Kelly Cummins
4 1513 Caitlyn Rhatigan O'Malley
4 844 Gavin Giglia Boland
4 446 Hannah Brewster McAleer
4 917 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
4 1013 Mallory Kehner McHugh
4 176 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 1135 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
2 1289 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 728 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 894 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1174 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 1049 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 788 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 556 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 216 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 1122 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1135 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
1 1207 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
2 606 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 728 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 360 Emma Augusti McGrath
3 582 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 788 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 894 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 216 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 1022 Brannagh Kelly Cummins
3 446 Hannah Brewster McAleer
3 918 Katie Healey Cummins
3 1289 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 917 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 1122 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 606 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 917 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
2 1174 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 728 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
3 460 Bailey Brown McAleer
3 894 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 924 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 578 Lauren Cole Tríonóide Academy
3 556 Murray Chisholm Hooley

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 606 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 669 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 578 Lauren Cole Tríonóide Academy
3 1174 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1484 Brogan Raughley McAleer
2 1229 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 591 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
2 1551 Keira Ryan Broesler
2 1127 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
3 1555 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 1480 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
3 852 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 993 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
3 1338 Ryan Mowen Broesler
4 899 Corrina Harral Coyle
4 1550 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
4 734 Maggie Erdmann Coyle

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 1531 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 543 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 341 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 1435 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
4 183 Abigail Sommers Shea-Jennings
4 1295 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 138 Cassidy Serrill Cummins
4 510 Clare Callahan Coyle
4 237 Jazmin Tavares Hester Academy
4 782 Keira Fletcher McAleer
4 1168 Molly Lyons Cummins
4 593 Nora Connelly Devrin Academy

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
2 1555 Celia Ryerson DoCairde
3 1229 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 899 Corrina Harral Coyle

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 341 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 1435 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
3 510 Clare Callahan Coyle
3 782 Keira Fletcher McAleer
4 1295 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1480 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
2 852 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 1229 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
3 1484 Brogan Raughley McAleer
3 591 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1531 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 1295 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 237 Jazmin Tavares Hester Academy
2 543 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 138 Cassidy Serrill Cummins
3 510 Clare Callahan Coyle
3 1168 Molly Lyons Cummins
3 412 Regan Borrelli Cummins
3 486 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
2 1531 Aidan Rosche Hester Academy
2 1229 brenna McCormick McDade-Cara
2 510 Clare Callahan Coyle
2 251 Silke Torres McGrath
3 183 Abigail Sommers Shea-Jennings
3 1484 Brogan Raughley McAleer
3 341 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 543 Samuel Castano Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Clare Callahan Coyle
2 591 Grace Connelly Emerald Isle
3 899 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 1550 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
3 782 Keira Fletcher McAleer

121A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 931 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 633 Maura Crosson Cummins
2 645 Molly D'Intino Cummins
2 1348 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan
2 1226 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
3 441 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 1397 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 1153 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 603 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 816 Lila Gallagher McHugh
3 877 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 118 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley
3 243 Savannah Timney Hester Academy

121B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1455 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
3 1047 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 348 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 1440 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 129 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
4 481 Connor Burke McDonald School
4 1374 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
4 1046 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 401 Kaley River Birmingham Coyle
4 1276 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
4 1491 Niamh Regan Cummins
4 1536 Sasha Rotton Duffy
4 956 Sydney Hughes Cummins

122A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 645 Molly D'Intino Cummins
2 1226 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
3 1397 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 1153 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 1348 Quinn Mullin Butler-Sheehan

122B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1046 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 129 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 1276 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 348 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 1491 Niamh Regan Cummins

123A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 1153 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 118 Savannah Schaeffer Hooley
3 441 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 931 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 603 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 645 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 877 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

123B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1455 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
2 104 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 812 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1440 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 129 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 481 Connor Burke McDonald School
3 1276 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 348 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 1491 Niamh Regan Cummins

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1153 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 931 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 129 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 879 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 104 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1491 Niamh Regan Cummins
4 1012 Audrey Kehner McHugh
4 481 Connor Burke McDonald School
4 1046 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 401 Kaley River Birmingham Coyle
4 1276 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
4 348 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 243 Savannah Timney Hester Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 1153 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 1243 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 1455 Abigail Poggioli Devrin Academy
3 1012 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 1046 Grace Kennedy D'Arcy School
3 566 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1226 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1464 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 1216 Ashlyn McCann Cummins
2 199 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 773 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 986 Mairead Kane D'Arcy School
3 347 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
3 1372 Reilly Naus Hooley
4 1044 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 733 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
4 1225 Campbell McCluskey Coyle
4 595 Chloe Conner Bell
4 1514 clare rhatigan O'Malley
4 926 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1044 Bridget Kennedy D'Arcy School
2 199 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 810 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 1216 Ashlyn McCann Cummins
3 595 Chloe Conner Bell
3 741 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
4 733 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
4 925 Sydney Herold An Clar
4 1464 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 773 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 1225 Campbell McCluskey Coyle
3 347 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
3 1372 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 1464 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
2 683 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 926 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 810 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 925 Sydney Herold An Clar
3 1464 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 680 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
1 810 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
2 741 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
3 1225 Campbell McCluskey Coyle
3 595 Chloe Conner Bell
3 1514 clare rhatigan O'Malley
3 199 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 925 Sydney Herold An Clar

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1339 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 1142 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 1410 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
3 712 Christopher Duffy O'Malley
3 1269 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
4 1273 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
4 1154 Emily Long Emerald Isle
4 605 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
4 161 Maura Smargiassi McHugh
4 557 Stella Chisholm Hooley
4 1181 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
2 1142 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 1154 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 795 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 1181 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1410 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 605 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
2 1269 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
3 712 Christopher Duffy O'Malley
3 795 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 511 Jessica Callahan McDade-Cara
2 1292 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 992 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
4 571 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
4 351 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1294 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1292 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 850 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 511 Jessica Callahan McDade-Cara
3 351 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1294 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
2 850 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 351 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1269 Maeve McLaughlin The Lowry-Farrelly School
2 1142 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 795 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 1292 Miranda Mercer Coyle
4 992 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
4 557 Stella Chisholm Hooley

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1410 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 992 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 850 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 1273 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 1124 Jase Lawrence Paloma
2 1198 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 857 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 743 Violet Falcone Cummins
4 1382 Claire Noonan Teelin
4 981 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 241 Sadie Thornton Broesler

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 904 Moira Hartley Boyle
2 241 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 1232 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 1382 Claire Noonan Teelin

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
1 857 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 1382 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 1124 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 1198 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 241 Sadie Thornton Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 640 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 102 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 834 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 1237 Addison McDonough Verlin
3 205 Elizabeth Stelljes Walker Academy
3 1383 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 948 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 1331 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1383 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 559 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 1237 Addison McDonough Verlin
3 948 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 102 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 834 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 669 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 102 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 1383 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 640 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 1331 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1232 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
1 1383 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 1431 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
2 1250 Maeve McGrory McDade-Cara
2 1198 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 1505 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 559 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 1331 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 1232 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 834 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 1198 Phoebe Marshall Boyle
3 102 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
3 389 Meghan Bennett Broesler

211A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
1 1227 Riley McComb McDade-Cara
2 232 Elise Swope Paloma
2 489 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
2 1433 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 1136 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 1474 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 1173 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 427 Reagan Bradley Hooley
4 163 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
4 797 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 358 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
4 464 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 984 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 469 Lily Buck Teelin
4 251 Silke Torres McGrath

211B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 308 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 498 Chloe Byard O'Connor
3 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 1108 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 1284 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 1146 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 1357 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 487 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
4 630 Brianna Crooks Teelin
4 601 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
4 634 Bridget Crouse Paloma
4 1257 Catherine McIntyre Hurley
4 1534 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
4 732 Makayla Erb Carle
4 920 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

212A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1433 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 984 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
2 1173 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 797 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 232 Elise Swope Paloma
3 489 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
3 1474 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 251 Silke Torres McGrath

212B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Libby Augusti McGrath
2 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
3 634 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 308 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 1257 Catherine McIntyre Hurley
3 882 Fiona Hagan McHugh
3 1545 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 1357 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Bridget Crouse Paloma
1 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
1 1173 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 601 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 358 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 489 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
2 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 1330 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 469 Lily Buck Teelin
3 1474 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 732 Makayla Erb Carle
3 1227 Riley McComb McDade-Cara

214A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1433 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 1227 Riley McComb McDade-Cara
2 529 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 797 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 630 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 1136 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 984 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy

214B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1534 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
2 1284 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 487 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 1295 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 308 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 655 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 1357 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
1 1433 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 601 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 1284 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 1173 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 427 Reagan Bradley Hooley
2 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 1295 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 498 Chloe Byard O'Connor
3 1534 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 1108 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 1330 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 1357 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

216A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1287 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 979 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
2 493 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 1265 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 681 Katherine DeYoung Shovlin
3 1425 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1523 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
3 577 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
4 1021 Aine Kelly Cummins
4 507 Cecilia Calice Carle
4 455 Madeline Briskey McGrath
4 971 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
4 866 Susan Gorman Cummins
4 661 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

216B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1352 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 1479 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 879 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
2 739 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 495 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 812 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 1155 Sofia Lopez Hurley
4 763 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
4 1209 Alice McAleenan McHugh
4 1012 Audrey Kehner McHugh
4 387 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1452 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
4 867 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 554 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
4 561 Isabel Chupka Hurley
4 1418 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan

217A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
2 1265 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 455 Madeline Briskey McGrath
2 1425 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1021 Aine Kelly Cummins
3 633 Maura Crosson Cummins
3 971 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 866 Susan Gorman Cummins
3 1076 Sydney Kramer Muggivan
3 661 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

217B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1352 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 1418 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 1012 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 387 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1241 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 812 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 387 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 507 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 766 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 495 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 1012 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 879 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 1287 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 661 Teresina DeAscanis McAleer

219A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
1 766 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
2 1265 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 507 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 1287 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
2 971 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 493 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 134 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 790 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 577 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

219B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1133 Billie Leet Carle
2 566 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 495 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 1418 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 739 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 1155 Sofia Lopez Hurley

220A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
2 535 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 134 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 790 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 531 Maggie Carcillo Maple
3 971 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 577 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

220B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1352 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 763 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 1452 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 554 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 561 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 1418 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1333 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
1 203 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 752 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 883 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 528 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 977 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 268 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 259 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 136 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
4 431 Anna Bray Southern Academy
4 962 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
4 1535 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
4 357 Clara Ashman Paloma
4 683 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
4 1073 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
4 686 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
4 144 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
4 671 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins
4 925 Sydney Herold An Clar

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 602 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 1436 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 1482 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 1283 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 337 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 113 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 923 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 349 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
4 1317 Claire Moore Broesler
4 204 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
4 1375 Erin Neville Teelin
4 892 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
4 745 Kallista Fanning Coyle
4 181 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 1321 Mandy Moran Broesler
4 238 Nora Tegeler Hurley
4 403 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 288 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara
4 1337 Rory Mowen Broesler
4 896 sarah harkins Bell

222A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
1 977 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 1333 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 425 Alice Bradley Culkin
3 431 Anna Bray Southern Academy
3 1535 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 357 Clara Ashman Paloma
3 683 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 936 Grace Hoban McDade-Cara
3 136 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

222B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1482 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 602 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 113 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 349 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 745 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 337 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 923 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 403 Rachel Blawas Bell

223A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1333 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
1 883 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 595 Chloe Conner Bell
2 1414 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 752 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 1535 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 683 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 1073 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 136 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 671 Summer Delli Carpini Cummins

223B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 1482 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 602 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 745 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 113 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 923 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 288 Riley Walsh McDade-Cara

224A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 1414 Mary Olcott Hurley
2 144 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
2 136 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 752 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 1333 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 962 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 1535 Camryn Rotkowitz Broesler
3 268 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
3 264 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley

224B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Nora Tegeler Hurley
2 113 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 892 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 1283 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 745 Kallista Fanning Coyle
3 680 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 923 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

225A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1386 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 431 Anna Bray Southern Academy
2 528 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 264 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
3 1333 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 962 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 883 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 144 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

225B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1482 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 204 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
2 1436 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 745 Kallista Fanning Coyle
2 1321 Mandy Moran Broesler
2 403 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 1132 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
3 1317 Claire Moore Broesler
3 1337 Rory Mowen Broesler

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 477 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 1183 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
2 298 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 756 Abaigeal Ferry Cummins
3 619 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 922 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
3 265 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 1095 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 1432 Meghan Pelkey Teelin
3 1446 Siena Phaup Hurley
3 504 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 690 Abigail Donahue Cummins
4 560 Avery Chupka Hurley
4 517 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
4 696 Claire Donnelly Hurley
4 292 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
4 731 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
4 1067 Esther Knight Shovlin
4 1191 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
4 1508 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 789 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster
4 304 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
4 1553 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 678 Peter DePasqule Bell
4 1056 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1508 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 922 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
2 1056 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
3 560 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 1490 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 477 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 517 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 292 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 1067 Esther Knight Shovlin
3 1191 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 762 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 1095 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 298 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 696 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 265 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 731 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
2 1183 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
2 1553 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 690 Abigail Donahue Cummins
3 619 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 922 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
3 292 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 1067 Esther Knight Shovlin
3 1056 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1095 Kailey Labrecque Carle
2 756 Abaigeal Ferry Cummins
2 475 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 1312 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
2 504 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 517 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 731 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 1067 Esther Knight Shovlin
3 304 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 709 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 298 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 1553 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 1432 Meghan Pelkey Teelin

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1029 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 517 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
2 265 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 475 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 762 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 560 Avery Chupka Hurley
3 922 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
3 1067 Esther Knight Shovlin
3 1095 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 1183 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1340 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School
2 592 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
2 1053 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 1224 Brigid McCluskey Coyle
3 368 Creegan Baldoni Cummins
3 130 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 396 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki
4 642 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
4 150 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
4 242 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
4 932 Erin Hill DoCairde
4 724 Grace Eagen Coyle
4 720 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
4 1409 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
4 672 Taylor Delli Carpini Cummins

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Creegan Baldoni Cummins
2 1408 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 150 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 242 Daisy Timney Hester Academy
3 724 Grace Eagen Coyle
3 720 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 1409 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1408 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 130 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 592 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1428 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
2 1053 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 1320 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 150 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
3 130 Ella Schnitzer McGrath
3 1389 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 592 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 396 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 642 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
2 223 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 1314 Evie Mood Culkin
3 1204 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 932 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 592 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 470 Madison Buckley Carle
3 396 Mallory Bertrand Kotelnicki

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 1405 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC
3 845 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 1104 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
4 1453 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
4 893 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
4 1499 Maeve Remus Cummins

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
1 811 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
1 1405 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC
2 1104 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
2 1499 Maeve Remus Cummins
3 845 Gianna Giglia Boland

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1405 Madelyn O'Neill Heritage IDC
2 226 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 516 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 1453 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 224 Cora Sullivan Hurley

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 845 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 164 Abigail Smith Carle
3 893 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 1103 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
2 670 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 914 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 711 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School
4 1358 Abigail Murray McHugh
4 1450 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
4 364 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins
4 1380 Ashley Nolt Hooley
4 428 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
4 1441 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 530 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
4 131 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
4 916 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
4 124 Emma Rose Schepis Verlin
4 533 Kennedy Carlin DoCairde
4 615 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
4 677 Mairead Denver Broesler
4 1509 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
4 1259 Megan McIntyre Hooley
4 792 Michela Francesconi Cummins
4 122 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 131 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
2 1259 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 792 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 1358 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 364 Amanda Aydelotte Cummins
3 1380 Ashley Nolt Hooley
3 1441 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 1336 Reily Mowen Broesler

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 914 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 1336 Reily Mowen Broesler
3 845 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 893 Madison Hanlon Hester Academy
3 677 Mairead Denver Broesler

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Becca Wang Hester Academy
2 914 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 677 Mairead Denver Broesler
3 1103 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 530 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 454 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 1336 Reily Mowen Broesler
3 122 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 792 Michela Francesconi Cummins
2 708 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 1103 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 131 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 124 Emma Rose Schepis Verlin
3 677 Mairead Denver Broesler
3 122 Robert Schantz Aherne Sheehan

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1126 June Leahy Teelin
2 904 Moira Hartley Boyle
3 674 Claire Denham McAleer
3 948 Kyla Horvath Hooley

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Claire Denham McAleer
2 1126 June Leahy Teelin
3 1431 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 904 Moira Hartley Boyle

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Claire Denham McAleer
2 1330 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 529 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 882 Fiona Hagan McHugh
3 742 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 1051 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Claire Denham McAleer
1 529 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 1138 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 1051 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1146 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 624 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
2 1123 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
3 1205 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 1330 Molly Morrison Hurley

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1051 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1138 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 529 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 655 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

309A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 790 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 1311 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 134 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 1552 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 435 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 594 Reagan Connelly Hunt

309B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 1195 Anna Marshall Boyle
2 1133 Billie Leet Carle
2 1524 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 566 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 527 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
2 197 Abigail Stack Bell
2 1311 Anna Molyneaux Bell
2 1524 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 1195 Anna Marshall Boyle
3 1147 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 527 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 179 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 493 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1524 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 594 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 197 Abigail Stack Bell
3 1278 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 435 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 179 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Mairead Gowran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1147 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 435 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 527 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 197 Abigail Stack Bell
3 1311 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 1479 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 432 Bethan Bray Southern Academy
3 380 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1241 Kathleen McGee Hurley
3 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 1552 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

313A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 402 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 1386 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 393 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 1158 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 952 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy

313B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1543 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
2 680 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 1486 Maura Read McAleer
2 394 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara
3 953 Carly Hughes Cummins

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1543 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
2 1132 Abby Lee Emerald Isle
2 946 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 393 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 1158 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
2 952 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
2 628 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 203 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1283 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 1477 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 1156 Jillian Lotito Hurley
3 680 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1486 Maura Read McAleer
2 393 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 203 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 778 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster
3 528 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 1386 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 628 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
3 394 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1486 Maura Read McAleer
2 752 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 393 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 946 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
3 402 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 203 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1543 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 1158 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 952 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy

317A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1251 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 574 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 485 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1355 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
3 382 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 373 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh

317B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Alice Tremba McInerney
1 1160 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
1 1439 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 141 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 965 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
3 762 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1251 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 1029 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 141 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 382 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 453 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
3 488 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 1176 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 373 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
3 1439 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 1355 Reagan Murphy O'Malley

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 254 Alice Tremba McInerney
2 1160 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 574 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1029 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1439 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 453 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
3 488 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 373 Isabelle Barnes Cumascaigh
3 485 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 1355 Reagan Murphy O'Malley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
1 1439 Meghan Perez Broesler
2 254 Alice Tremba McInerney
2 1251 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 1490 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 453 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
3 382 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 488 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 141 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 1355 Reagan Murphy O'Malley

321A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1015 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 1408 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 659 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
2 796 Hadley Frazier Hurley
2 663 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 346 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 836 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 1314 Evie Mood Culkin
3 1063 Grace Klous McHugh
3 1290 Lauren Meier Millennium - OH
3 1428 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
3 876 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

321B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 1345 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 405 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
2 665 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 165 Brennan Smith Hurley
3 706 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 223 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 1187 Emily Manack Bell
3 206 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 1389 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 158 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

322A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Hadley Frazier Hurley
1 663 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 1015 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 1063 Grace Klous McHugh
2 1530 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
2 1428 Lily Pearson O'Neill-James
2 346 Mackenzie Ailes McDade-Cara
3 659 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 1204 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 313 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 876 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 569 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

322B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 223 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 1389 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 665 Sarah Degnan Bell
3 1345 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 706 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 1187 Emily Manack Bell
3 1036 Maeve Kelly Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 158 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 980 Megan Jones Teelin
3 405 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch

323A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 1015 Grace Kelleher Verlin
2 663 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 569 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 659 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 836 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 376 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 932 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 1314 Evie Mood Culkin
3 796 Hadley Frazier Hurley

323B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
1 405 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
2 165 Brennan Smith Hurley
2 616 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 1187 Emily Manack Bell
2 206 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
2 873 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 1345 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 642 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 980 Megan Jones Teelin
3 861 Olivia Gnad Bell

324A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 806 Grace Gaffney Carle
2 1015 Grace Kelleher Verlin
3 659 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 376 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 313 Genevieve Willens Culkin
3 1063 Grace Klous McHugh
3 796 Hadley Frazier Hurley
3 1530 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 569 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

324B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
1 405 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
1 665 Sarah Degnan Bell
2 1345 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 1187 Emily Manack Bell
2 158 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 165 Brennan Smith Hurley
3 1180 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 830 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 206 Emma Grace Stelljes Walker Academy
3 1445 Grace Petrich Shovlin
3 1389 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 873 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1366 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
1 1096 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
2 863 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 224 Cora Sullivan Hurley
2 198 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 164 Abigail Smith Carle
3 799 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 365 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 174 Emma Smull Coyle
3 902 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 621 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 456 Meghan Briskey McGrath

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Emma Smull Coyle
1 621 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 365 Alison Bailey Cummins
2 863 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 198 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 1288 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 421 Katie Boyle Teelin
2 1522 Samantha Ritter Teelin
3 164 Abigail Smith Carle
3 516 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 983 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
3 553 Claire Chisholm Hooley
3 1318 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 1362 Kerry Murray Broesler
3 874 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Alison Bailey Cummins
1 174 Emma Smull Coyle
2 799 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 902 Lara Hartle Slattery
3 863 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 198 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 978 Jillian Jones McArdle
3 621 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1366 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
1 902 Lara Hartle Slattery
2 799 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 365 Alison Bailey Cummins
3 516 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 125 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 174 Emma Smull Coyle
3 198 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 1362 Kerry Murray Broesler
3 621 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 1346 Alexandra Mullery Rhythm of Ireland
2 548 Maura Chaney O'Connor
2 330 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
3 392 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 286 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 849 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 906 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 311 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
3 881 Mary Haddad Bell
3 342 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 1319 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 564 Sarah Clark Coyle

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 212 Katherine Story Culkin
2 342 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
2 1319 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 392 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 286 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 906 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 1069 Grace Knight Shovlin
3 881 Mary Haddad Bell
3 548 Maura Chaney O'Connor
3 170 Molly Smith Shovlin
3 330 Rebecca Wynne Emerald Isle
3 1066 Sara Knauss Coyle

331A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 212 Katherine Story Culkin
2 311 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
2 548 Maura Chaney O'Connor
3 1069 Grace Knight Shovlin
3 792 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 1319 Sanna Moore Culkin

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
2 392 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
2 881 Mary Haddad Bell
3 906 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 1509 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 170 Molly Smith Shovlin
3 172 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

332A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Katherine Story Culkin
2 210 Gabrielle Stone Bell
3 1069 Grace Knight Shovlin
3 548 Maura Chaney O'Connor
3 1319 Sanna Moore Culkin
3 564 Sarah Clark Coyle

332B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Mary Haddad Bell
2 1502 Claire Rennia Johnston
2 629 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler
2 170 Molly Smith Shovlin
3 286 Christina Wall D'Arcy School
3 1509 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 342 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Brighid Keller Coyle
1 1529 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 354 Haley Antoine Crane Academy
2 708 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 1170 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1017 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 128 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 1503 Tess Rennia Johnston

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 1017 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 128 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC
3 935 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
3 137 Fiona Selden Shovlin
3 217 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 123 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1529 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 271 Allison Vanisko Teelin
2 1170 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 670 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 1057 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 123 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 708 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
2 1057 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 1016 Brighid Keller Coyle
3 1170 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1365 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 217 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 128 Melissa Schiumo Heritage IDC

601 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1552 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 669 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 203 Emily Stauffer Hooley

602 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Olivia Gnad Bell
2 1530 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 690 Abigail Donahue Cummins
3 762 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley

603 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
2 799 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 245 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 125 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 863 Catherine Gonzalez Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1319 Sanna Moore Culkin

604 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1103 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
2 354 Haley Antoine Crane Academy
2 708 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 124 Emma Rose Schepis Verlin
3 1365 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 170 Molly Smith Shovlin

610A Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1469 James Quinn Broesler
2 1039 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 1275 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy

610B Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Maeve Stofko Leneghan - OH
2 1471 Michelle Quinn McElligott
3 618 Caitlin Covert Slattery

611 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 383 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 422 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
3 1517 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
3 261 Laurenne-Victoria Tynski Fay-Healy

700 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Claire Denham McAleer
2 948 Kyla Horvath Hooley
2 216 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 975 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 894 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1232 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 904 Moira Hartley Boyle

701 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Ella Jackwicz Devrin Academy
1 361 Libby Augusti McGrath
1 1433 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
1 1051 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1199 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 1545 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 1284 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 235 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 1138 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 655 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 742 Maeve Falcone Cummins
3 920 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

702 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Lucas Fox An Clar
1 577 Tess Coffey Marie Moore
2 495 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 1133 Billie Leet Carle
2 1265 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 535 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 865 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 566 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1476 Mia Rajkowski Hooley
2 971 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 527 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1278 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 1071 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 1552 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 866 Susan Gorman Cummins

703 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place #