Cummins Feis at the Beach 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Annie Wybranski Cummins
1 548 Bridget Sommers Shea-Jennings
1 419 Caitlin Quigley Cummins
1 618 Caitlin Torres Doherty Petri
1 667 Dorothy White Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
1 715 Francesca Baker Cummins
1 415 Grace Punzone O'Malley
1 709 Hannah Ashman McDade-Cara
1 420 James Quigley Cummins
1 479 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 798 Mary Burk Paloma
1 421 Maura Quigley Cummins
1 1184 Neave Hunt Cummins
1 988 Raegan Fitzpatrick Cummins
1 835 Sean Casey Broesler

51 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 779 June Bridges Doherty Petri
3 182 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 473 Ian Rubin Jordan-Hunt
3 1023 Julia Freebery McAleer
3 1152 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer

53 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1023 Julia Freebery McAleer
1 759 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 779 June Bridges Doherty Petri
2 1152 Quinn Hayhurst McAleer
3 182 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 473 Ian Rubin Jordan-Hunt

54 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
2 1109 Brooke Gummel McDade-Cara
3 541 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 286 Fiona McNiff Broesler
3 415 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 915 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 983 Lucy Ferry McDade-Cara
4 673 Claire Williams Hester Academy
4 654 Clare Walter Cummins
4 984 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore
4 975 Julia Fanning Coyle
4 698 Liam Ailes McDade-Cara
4 237 Maeve Mc Donald Cummins
4 674 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 1172 Marian Hogans Hester Academy
4 245 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
4 283 Rowan McNelis Broesler
4 680 Ryleigh Wood Hester Academy

55 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
2 541 Emma Smits Marie Moore

56 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
2 286 Fiona McNiff Broesler
3 541 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 415 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 975 Julia Fanning Coyle
3 915 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 698 Liam Ailes McDade-Cara
3 674 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 685 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan

57 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
1 542 Michael Smits Marie Moore
2 938 Claire Donahue Cummins
2 561 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
2 609 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 1093 Carletti Anne Gootee McDade-Cara
3 925 Catherine DeVoe Hester Academy
3 933 Elaina Ditty Hester Academy
3 474 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt
3 158 Lilliana Kuhar Hester Academy
3 342 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
3 1185 Siobhan Hunt Cummins
3 617 Sophia Tobias Sabo School

59 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Michael Smits Marie Moore
2 410 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
3 938 Claire Donahue Cummins
3 158 Lilliana Kuhar Hester Academy
4 933 Elaina Ditty Hester Academy
4 474 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt
4 342 Miranda Napoli DoCairde

60 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Avery O'Connor Hester Academy
2 834 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 564 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle
3 789 Abigail Buchanan Cummins
3 714 Ann Baker Cummins
3 273 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
3 864 Grace Coleman Cummins
4 655 Cullen Walter Cummins
4 499 Paige Scheiderman D'Arcy School
4 284 Sean McNelis Broesler

61 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
2 410 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
2 542 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 474 Julianne Rubin Jordan-Hunt
3 1185 Siobhan Hunt Cummins

62 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 369 Avery O'Connor Hester Academy
3 564 Megan Stanger Emerald Isle
4 273 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 864 Grace Coleman Cummins

66 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1104 Jasmine Gravely Aisling Mor Academy
2 274 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
3 346 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
3 669 Margaret White Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 659 Caroline Warner Broesler
4 209 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
4 518 Maeve Shields Cummins
4 872 Megan Connolly Shea-Jennings
4 1157 Rachel Heins Devrin Academy

67 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
2 669 Margaret White Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 209 Emma Rose Macklin Acosta
3 274 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty

68 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
2 274 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
3 659 Caroline Warner Broesler
3 669 Margaret White Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 872 Megan Connolly Shea-Jennings

72 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 McKayla Buehler Hester Academy
2 629 Greysen Tufts Devrin Academy
2 251 Jake McDonald O'Malley
2 463 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

73 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 McKayla Buehler Hester Academy
2 629 Greysen Tufts Devrin Academy

74 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 793 McKayla Buehler Hester Academy
2 629 Greysen Tufts Devrin Academy
2 463 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
3 251 Jake McDonald O'Malley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 1019 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 314 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 316 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
2 705 Thomas Anstock Coyle
3 203 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
3 961 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 757 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 646 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
4 106 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
4 1121 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 344 Delaney Naus Hooley
4 756 Fiona Boyce Broesler
4 806 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
4 272 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
4 578 Maggie Stowell DoCairde
4 263 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
4 763 McKinley Bradley Hooley
4 115 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 848 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 961 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 203 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
3 757 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 272 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 551 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 961 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 477 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 316 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 106 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
3 203 Ella Luthman Devrin Academy
3 757 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 272 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 646 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 705 Thomas Anstock Coyle

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 314 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 806 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
4 961 Emma Dyer Coyle
4 763 McKinley Bradley Hooley

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 477 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 646 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
3 756 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 272 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 799 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 257 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 937 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 1026 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 325 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 624 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 1183 Adalynn Hughey Hester Academy
3 1155 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 565 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
3 315 John Morgan O'Malley
3 124 Lillian Keller McAleer
3 606 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
3 758 Molly Boyce Broesler

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 1026 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 774 Corinne Brett Cummins
4 799 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
4 1155 Brianna Heavey An Clar
4 758 Molly Boyce Broesler

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 774 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 1026 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 799 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 1155 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 758 Molly Boyce Broesler
4 937 Maggie Dombard Cummins

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1155 Brianna Heavey An Clar
1 315 John Morgan O'Malley
2 799 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 624 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
4 606 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Joel Denham McAleer
2 155 Josephine Krzak Coyle
2 454 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
2 566 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 219 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 183 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 1122 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 147 Madeline Koch Cummins
4 439 Anna Reavey O'Connor
4 1165 Ariana Hess Cummins
4 127 Brannagh Kelly Cummins
4 157 Elizabeth Kuhar Hester Academy
4 595 Erin Sweeney Jordan- Hunt School
4 776 Hannah Brewster McAleer
4 1153 Katie Healey Jordan Hunt
4 217 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
4 686 Maeve Wyant Cummins
4 869 Maggie Collins Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
4 1131 Maryn Halpin McDade-Cara

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
2 1165 Ariana Hess Cummins
2 155 Josephine Krzak Coyle
2 1153 Katie Healey Jordan Hunt
2 1122 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
2 116 Olivia Kane Paloma
2 566 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 217 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 686 Maeve Wyant Cummins

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Joel Denham McAleer
2 219 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
2 454 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
2 566 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 439 Anna Reavey O'Connor
3 155 Josephine Krzak Coyle
3 183 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 217 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 236 Pearse Mc Aleer Cummins
4 686 Maeve Wyant Cummins

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Josephine Krzak Coyle
2 183 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 454 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
4 439 Anna Reavey O'Connor
4 217 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
4 686 Maeve Wyant Cummins

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 624 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 439 Anna Reavey O'Connor
3 436 Claire Read McAleer
3 257 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 135 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle
3 692 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 433 Emily Rasmussen O'Malley
4 1076 Abigail Glamp Cummins
4 547 Abigail Sommers Shea-Jennings
4 671 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 214 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
4 1179 Brynn Hughes D'Arcy School
4 850 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 976 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
4 616 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
4 828 Grace Card McDonald School
4 165 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
4 605 Jazmin Tavares Hester Academy
4 943 Jordyn Dooley Cummins
4 452 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
4 663 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
4 506 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
4 397 Maddie Peltzer Cummins
4 205 Molly Lyons Cummins
4 472 Neave Royster Cummins
4 377 Nora O’Connell DoCairde
4 121 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 976 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 828 Grace Card McDonald School
3 695 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 165 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 452 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 205 Molly Lyons Cummins

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 976 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
2 452 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 692 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 695 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 165 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 417 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
4 671 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 850 Caroline Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 135 Nora Kelly Emerald Isle

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 483 Celia Ryerson McDade-Cara
2 121 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
3 692 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 214 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
3 695 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
3 828 Grace Card McDonald School
3 165 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 663 Kelsey Wersinger Emerald Isle
4 452 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
2 504 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
2 625 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 365 Caleigh O'Connell Emerald Isle
2 528 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 980 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 643 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
4 368 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
4 327 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
4 282 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle
4 221 Leah Markle Slattery
4 1036 Lila Gallagher McHugh
4 755 Regan Borrelli Jordan-Hunt
4 1182 Sydney Hughes Jordan-Hunt

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
1 528 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 1174 Ava Holohan Hooley
2 625 Ava Trnka O'Malley
2 980 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 244 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
2 1182 Sydney Hughes Jordan-Hunt
3 327 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1174 Ava Holohan Hooley
2 365 Caleigh O'Connell Emerald Isle
3 368 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 625 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 643 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
3 244 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
3 528 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 625 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 244 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
4 504 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
4 368 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 166 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
2 695 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
2 452 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 504 Adelaide Schivell D'Arcy School
3 483 Celia Ryerson McDade-Cara
3 816 Clare Callahan Coyle
3 976 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 616 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 506 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
3 528 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
1 1133 Peter Hamill Paloma
2 195 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 970 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
4 1164 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 1159 Shannon Helms Hooley
4 215 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Emily Long Emerald Isle
2 970 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 497 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
3 1164 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 215 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 195 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 497 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
3 1164 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 1159 Shannon Helms Hooley

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
2 309 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 195 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 463 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
2 1133 Peter Hamill Paloma
3 195 Emily Long Emerald Isle
3 563 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 235 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 250 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 101 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 621 Madison Trant An Clar
3 974 Violet Falcone Cummins
4 436 Claire Read McAleer
4 1177 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
4 145 Molly Klous McHugh
4 1071 Noah Gilleo Kotelnicki
4 904 Rachel Davis Hooley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 101 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 145 Molly Klous McHugh

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
1 974 Violet Falcone Cummins
2 235 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 250 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 101 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 621 Madison Trant An Clar
3 1177 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 974 Violet Falcone Cummins
3 757 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 758 Molly Boyce Broesler

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 122 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
3 235 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 250 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Georgia Creter Schade
2 870 Elizabeth Comaskey-Marcil Cumascaigh
2 424 Kelly Quinn Culkin
2 843 Murray Chisholm Hooley
2 968 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 291 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 448 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 191 Meredith Lindsay Bell
3 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley
4 1136 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
4 1162 Charlotte Herold An Clar
4 271 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
4 1074 Gabrielle Girondi Bell
4 797 Hannah Burk Paloma
4 1075 Isabelle Girondi Bell
4 1151 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
4 1095 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
4 543 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Georgia Creter Schade
2 1074 Gabrielle Girondi Bell
2 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
2 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 1162 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 1075 Isabelle Girondi Bell
3 291 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 448 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 968 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 890 Georgia Creter Schade
2 1074 Gabrielle Girondi Bell
3 1136 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1075 Isabelle Girondi Bell
3 291 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 1151 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 191 Meredith Lindsay Bell
3 1095 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1136 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
1 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 843 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 968 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 797 Hannah Burk Paloma
2 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 424 Kelly Quinn Culkin
3 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 968 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 483 Celia Ryerson McDade-Cara
3 719 Emma Barker Slattery
3 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
4 1022 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 963 Annelise Dykstra Bell
4 450 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
4 297 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 816 Clare Callahan Coyle
4 1142 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
4 166 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
4 695 Gianna Adams Emerald Isle
4 384 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 114 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 103 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
4 202 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
4 253 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
4 790 Lily Buck Teelin
4 899 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 429 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
4 969 Makayla Erb Carle
4 839 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
4 764 Reagan Bradley Hooley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 719 Emma Barker Slattery
3 1022 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 803 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 166 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 202 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
3 253 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 384 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 1022 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 483 Celia Ryerson McDade-Cara
3 166 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 103 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
3 429 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1022 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 770 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 839 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy
3 1142 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 719 Emma Barker Slattery
3 384 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 114 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 253 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 785 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 969 Makayla Erb Carle
2 764 Reagan Bradley Hooley
2 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 719 Emma Barker Slattery

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Charlotte Delia Cummins
2 1166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 294 Logan Merritt Horgan
3 238 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 815 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 1097 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 842 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 846 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 1063 Mara Gibbons Coyle
3 896 Maura Crosson Cummins
3 1094 Mia Gordon McAleer
3 386 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 807 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
4 239 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
4 126 Aine Kelly Jordan-Hunt
4 1174 Ava Holohan Hooley
4 579 Brooke Strachan Horgan
4 856 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
4 688 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
4 373 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
4 347 Evelyn Nericcio Coyle
4 382 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 611 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
4 677 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
4 782 Madeline Briskey Misneach Academy
4 701 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 243 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
4 527 Violet Sitko Aisling Mor Academy

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 782 Madeline Briskey Misneach Academy
2 1063 Mara Gibbons Coyle
2 1094 Mia Gordon McAleer
3 239 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
3 1166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 123 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 180 Billie Leet Carle
3 919 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 1097 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 927 Katherine DeYoung Shovlin
3 677 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
3 903 Molly D'Intino Cummins

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
1 294 Logan Merritt Horgan
2 1166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
2 919 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 239 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
3 856 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 373 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 611 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 701 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 903 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 527 Violet Sitko Aisling Mor Academy

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 1063 Mara Gibbons Coyle
3 239 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
3 1166 Abigail Hilgendorf O'Malley
3 238 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 815 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 373 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 382 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 282 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle
3 677 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
3 701 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 386 Sophia Ott Hurley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 678 Catherine Wolf Muggivan
3 239 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
3 126 Aine Kelly Jordan-Hunt
3 123 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 842 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 927 Katherine DeYoung Shovlin
3 701 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 198 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
2 510 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 240 Ashlyn McCann Cummins
3 708 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
3 1066 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 328 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 225 Jenna Martin Hooley
3 932 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
4 488 Elizabeth Sauer D'Arcy School
4 931 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
4 1178 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 1134 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
4 633 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1132 Kate Hamill Paloma
4 972 Keira Fagan D'Arcy School
4 563 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
4 345 Reilly Naus Hooley
4 713 Sonja Baber Hurley
4 1034 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
4 1163 Sydney Herold An Clar
4 635 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 198 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 488 Elizabeth Sauer D'Arcy School
2 563 Lauren Stanger Emerald Isle
3 708 Clara Ashman McDade-Cara
3 633 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1132 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 932 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
3 345 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 1137 sarah harkins Bell
3 510 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 292 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 198 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 931 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 510 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 635 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1134 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
2 577 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
2 932 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
3 1178 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 328 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 635 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
2 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 292 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 1134 Grace Hanlon Hester Academy
3 932 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
3 713 Sonja Baber Hurley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 982 Abaigeal Ferry Cummins
3 607 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
4 882 Aidan Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 309 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
4 1160 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
4 637 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
4 657 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
4 875 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
4 830 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1021 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
4 530 Maura Smargiassi McHugh

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 657 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 982 Abaigeal Ferry Cummins
3 607 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
2 637 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 1021 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
3 607 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 215 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 830 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 982 Abaigeal Ferry Cummins
3 1160 Delaney Hendrickson DoCairde
3 657 Eliana Wang Hester Academy
3 187 Taylor Libby Coyle

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 323 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 187 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 830 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
2 761 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 716 Creegan Baldoni Cummins

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 761 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 324 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
2 289 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 408 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 1055 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 164 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 761 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
4 520 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
4 1150 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
4 743 Hannah Bishins Horgan
4 704 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
4 447 Maeve Remus Cummins
4 295 Ricki Metzger O'Malley
4 324 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 120 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School
2 475 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 1150 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 324 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
2 408 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 289 Saorla Meenagh Cummins
3 475 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
3 704 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 447 Maeve Remus Cummins
3 407 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 1055 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 120 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1150 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
2 1147 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 955 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School
3 164 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 645 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 1078 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 484 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 352 Erin Noonan McAleer

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 352 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 108 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 910 Aubrey Dechant Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 424 Kelly Quinn Culkin

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 910 Aubrey Dechant Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 352 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 172 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 484 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 351 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 108 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 917 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 843 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 1120 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 645 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 191 Meredith Lindsay Bell

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 574 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
2 223 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 456 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
3 597 Elise Swope Paloma
3 544 Piper Snow Teelin

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
2 810 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 574 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
3 785 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 223 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 167 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 544 Piper Snow Teelin

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
2 785 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 456 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
2 544 Piper Snow Teelin
3 231 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 318 Molly Morrison Hurley

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
2 544 Piper Snow Teelin
3 574 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
3 223 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 318 Molly Morrison Hurley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 332 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 1096 Susan Gorman Jordan-Hunt
3 317 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 104 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
3 1016 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 196 Sofia Lopez Hurley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 332 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 846 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 1096 Susan Gorman Jordan-Hunt
3 532 Claire Smith Cumascaigh
3 842 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 317 Gina Morrison Hurley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 332 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 927 Katherine DeYoung Shovlin
3 180 Billie Leet Carle
3 465 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 104 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
3 807 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James
2 332 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 180 Billie Leet Carle
3 413 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 317 Gina Morrison Hurley
3 110 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 1042 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 892 Lucy Cristofaro Boyle
2 577 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 881 Annie Cowan Bell
3 288 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 737 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 739 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 1124 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 109 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 430 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 1041 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 924 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 292 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 567 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 1042 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 737 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 739 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 430 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 693 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 746 Rachel Blawas Bell

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
1 924 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 1042 Avery Gannon Hurley
2 278 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 746 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 292 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 1124 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 430 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 199 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 510 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
2 278 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 608 Nora Tegeler Hurley
2 746 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 179 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 361 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 737 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 1124 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 638 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 430 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 577 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 941 Claire Donnelly Hurley
2 794 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 796 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 623 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 220 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 308 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 187 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 139 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
2 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 363 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 139 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
3 747 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 623 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 211 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 512 Ryan Sestak Aherne Sheehan

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 952 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 363 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 754 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 623 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 220 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 308 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
2 308 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
2 952 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 623 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 794 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
3 220 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 363 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
2 592 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 791 Madison Buckley Carle
2 1108 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 375 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 948 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 876 Ceili Corey McAleer
3 716 Creegan Baldoni Cummins
3 149 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 228 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 707 Teresa Arndt Baffa

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Ceili Corey McAleer
2 791 Madison Buckley Carle
2 1108 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 310 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 948 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 1052 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 1167 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 711 Julia Atkinson Boyle
3 133 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
2 370 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
2 592 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 1052 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 514 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 791 Madison Buckley Carle
3 994 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 228 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 376 Shannon O'Sullivan McAleer
3 707 Teresa Arndt Baffa

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 133 Maeve Kelly Heritage IDC
2 228 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 310 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 948 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 370 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 592 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 514 Katie Sheetz Hurley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 986 Bailey Finneran Teelin
2 827 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 753 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 594 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 1069 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 212 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 485 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
3 831 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 515 Mary Sheetz Hurley
3 844 Megan Christopher O'Connor
3 146 Sara Knauss Coyle

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 954 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 212 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 753 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 831 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 827 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 485 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
3 515 Mary Sheetz Hurley
3 594 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 146 Sara Knauss Coyle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
2 1069 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 557 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 290 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 212 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 753 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 954 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
3 1147 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 857 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
3 831 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 594 Nina Swartz Culkin
3 146 Sara Knauss Coyle

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Lara Bone Southern Academy
2 212 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 485 Lauren Sacco Emerald Isle
3 736 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 954 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
3 986 Bailey Finneran Teelin
3 827 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 1069 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 1017 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
2 266 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
2 341 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 511 Fiona Selden Shovlin
3 955 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School
3 140 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Fiona Selden Shovlin
2 341 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 266 Alexis McGoldrick Coyle
3 275 Megan McIntyre Hooley

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Fiona Selden Shovlin
2 341 Haley Nangle Shovlin
3 337 Alexa Murray Jordan-Hunt
3 955 Jackie Drudy D'Arcy School
3 140 Kayla Kirkwood Cummins
3 540 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Haley Nangle Shovlin
2 540 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 511 Fiona Selden Shovlin

601 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 677 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
3 1016 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 167 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 161 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James

602 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 846 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 288 Clara Mecouch Hooley

603 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1167 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 1108 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 761 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

604 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Haley Nangle Shovlin
2 511 Fiona Selden Shovlin

610 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
2 321 Molly Mostow McGrath-Morgan
3 599 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

611 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
2 412 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
3 778 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
3 651 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 740 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

700 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Violet Falcone Cummins
2 351 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 257 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 645 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 806 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
3 1073 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 122 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri

701 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Riley Stryker O'Malley
1 108 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 484 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 352 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 1075 Isabelle Girondi Bell
3 448 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 210 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
3 191 Meredith Lindsay Bell

702 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
2 166 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 1076 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 297 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 976 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 616 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 785 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 597 Elise Swope Paloma
3 223 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 335 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

703 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1063 Mara Gibbons Coyle
2 465 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 1016 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 625 Ava Trnka O'Malley
3 919 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 1092 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 161 Mira Lacy O'Neill-James

704 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1124 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 240 Ashlyn McCann Cummins
2 1178 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 577 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
2 491 Maura Sayles Cummins
3 179 Abigail Lee Emerald Isle
3 198 Brennan Love Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 718 Casey Baltzer Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 361 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 702 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 430 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

705 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 637 Delia Ucciardino Heritage IDC
3 607 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 187 Taylor Libby Coyle

706 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Sara Knauss Coyle
2 1167 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 212 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 293 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 761 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 1055 Brenna Geidel Hester Academy
3 1069 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 716 Creegan Baldoni Cummins
3 753 Lara Bone Southern Academy
3 1108 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 289 Saorla Meenagh Cummins

710 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
2 921 Claire Denham McAleer
2 823 Erin Callinan Broesler
3 902 Grace Curran-Burns Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

711 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Makenna Urban Hooley
2 712 Libby Augusti McGrath-Morgan
3 307 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 169 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

712 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1106 Katie Greve Inishfree
2 784 Emma McQuade Brown Lismore Academy
3 1138 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
3 788 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

713 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
2 978 Emily Farley McElligott
3 299 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
3 359 Katherine Nugent Flynn

714 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
2 855 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 741 Reanna Birch Broesler

1001 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 677 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
3 169 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
3 463 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

1002 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 683 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions
3 312 Josie Moreau Broesler
3 313 Katie Moreau Broesler

1005 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 315 John Morgan O'Malley
3 871 Isabella Cometti Broesler

2000 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree

2012 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle / Flute Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

2014 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Harp Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Connor Burke McDonald School

2030 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy

2034 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Harp Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Elise Swope Paloma

2035 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Misc Instrument Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan

2040 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 192 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara
2 726 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 683 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions

2044 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Harp Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 802 McKayla Burke McDonald School

2045 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Misc Instrument Under 15 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

2052 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle / Flute 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 524 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Eileen Cummins Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Jackie Kenedy, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 265 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
2 225 921 Claire Denham McAleer
3 200 186 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 195 644 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
5 169.5 694 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 186 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 644 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 198 173 June Leahy Teelin
4 181.5 265 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
5 176 694 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Daniel Patrick Farley Sr Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 256 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
1 265 712 Libby Augusti McGrath-Morgan
2 225 387 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 220 923 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 214 256 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 212.5 396 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 167 396 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 198 599 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
5 164.5 712 Libby Augusti McGrath-Morgan
5 161 923 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 145.5 805 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
6 155 170 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
7 137.5 441 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
7 148 184 Isla Lepsy Teelin
8 135 1105 Isabell Greve Inishfree
8 135 170 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
8 142 847 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
9 137.5 599 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Patricia Ann Doorly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 726 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 193 820 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 188.5 795 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 182 206 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
5 181 560 Abigail Stack Bell
6 172.5 460 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
7 167 879 Annie Corzine Teelin
8 147 682 Colleen Woods Broesler
9 136 204 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
10 128.5 697 Ian Ailes McDade-Cara
11 122 216 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 121.5 306 Genevieve Molnar Hurley

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Billy Maple, VA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 767 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
2 212.5 206 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 207 1161 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 171 307 Anna Molyneaux Bell
4 171 873 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
6 166 879 Annie Corzine Teelin
7 164 560 Abigail Stack Bell

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Anthony M Andrews Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 691 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 207.33 1106 Katie Greve Inishfree
3 203.33 1175 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
4 188 622 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 184.83 1169 Paige Hinkle Hooley
6 173 389 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
7 166.83 901 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
8 146.33 213 Mara Mahon An Clar
9 146 354 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 135.33 784 Emma McQuade Brown Lismore Academy
11 125.5 194 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
12 117.5 478 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 1106 Katie Greve Inishfree
2 222 389 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 192.5 354 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 168 1175 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
5 164.5 901 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
6 163.5 1169 Paige Hinkle Hooley
7 151.5 622 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 146 194 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Sandra Kelly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 582 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 221 388 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 174 967 Erin Elliott Schade
4 173.5 860 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
5 173 522 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
6 171 178 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
7 163.5 985 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
8 143 1018 Emma Francis Boyle
9 126.5 788 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 121 285 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
11 120.83 280 Molly McKeown McDade-Cara
12 116.5 612 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
13 114 957 Keva Duggan McDade-Cara
14 101.33 993 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
15 100 296 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
16 99.5 261 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy
16 99.5 486 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 388 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
2 215 967 Erin Elliott Schade
3 211.5 874 Delaney Cook Murray
4 179 788 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 178 612 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
6 176 522 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
7 164 280 Molly McKeown McDade-Cara
8 134 285 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
9 132 985 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki
10 129.5 193 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Claire Mckee Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

35 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 395 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
2 193 866 Marygrace Coll Schade
3 187 1037 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
4 179.33 840 Hunter Castro Farrell
4 179.33 153 Marin Kriner Teelin
6 139.5 773 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
7 135 469 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
8 133 723 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
9 131 379 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
9 131 455 Faith Richardson Baffa
11 126.5 908 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
12 122.5 912 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
13 117.5 360 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
14 112.5 338 Catherine Murray McAleer
15 106 733 Kylie Bennett Walker Academy
16 104.5 476 Abigail Ryan Sabo School
17 103.5 1168 Claire Hinkle Hooley
18 100.33 854 Veronica Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 866 Marygrace Coll Schade
2 230 395 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
3 178 153 Marin Kriner Teelin
4 168 379 Caroline Olender McDade-Cara
5 166.5 840 Hunter Castro Farrell
6 145 723 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
7 143.5 338 Catherine Murray McAleer
8 143 1037 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
9 141 781 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
10 138.5 912 Kira DeCristofaro Broesler
11 133.5 493 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
12 129 908 Abigail DeBlasio Coyle
13 119 733 Kylie Bennett Walker Academy
14 117.5 735 Kira Anna Bergan O'Connor

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Kiely Family Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

36 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1187 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 240 151 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
3 170 1154 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
4 154.5 299 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
5 151.5 604 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
6 150 529 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 145.5 350 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
8 142 357 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 140 359 Katherine Nugent Flynn
10 137 279 Gwen McKeown Boyle
11 135.5 841 Claire Chisholm Hooley
12 115 861 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
13 113 652 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
14 112.5 435 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 110 404 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
16 109.5 978 Emily Farley McElligott
17 103 401 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
18 101.5 482 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 529 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 225 1154 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
3 186.5 151 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
4 173.5 435 Molly Rea Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 1187 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
6 155 916 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
7 153 652 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
8 147 357 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 133.5 1171 Maura Hogan Hooley
10 131 359 Katherine Nugent Flynn
11 130 978 Emily Farley McElligott
12 126.5 1140 Catherine Harper Teelin

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Taglialatella Family Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 501 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
2 231 320 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
3 190 1081 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
4 166 650 Mary Kate Vowells Heritage IDC
5 163 862 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
6 158 524 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
7 142.5 445 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
8 138 1057 Aisling George McElligott
9 134 591 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
10 133 859 Amelia Clemens Maple
11 120.5 878 Daphne Corso Baffa
12 118.5 778 Grace Bridges Doherty Petri
12 118.5 152 Madison Kramer Muggivan
14 116 977 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Russell Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Jackie Kenedy, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 1057 Aisling George McElligott
2 235 1081 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
3 177.33 591 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
4 166 320 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
5 165 524 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
6 160.5 971 Emily Fagan Schade
7 145.33 610 Cassidy Thomas Emerald Isle
8 145 501 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
9 136 650 Mary Kate Vowells Heritage IDC
10 135.33 862 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
11 129 457 Erin Ritchie McAleer

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Delany Family Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 241 Jordan McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 660 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
3 185.5 1123 Mary Haddad Bell
4 175.5 936 Jennifer Doll McElligott
4 175.5 721 Kylie Barrett Hurley
6 155 1127 Alyssa Hall Boyle
7 151.5 766 Kas Bream An Clar

410-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Russell Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Jackie Kenedy, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 936 Jennifer Doll McElligott
2 208 423 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 191 1127 Alyssa Hall Boyle
4 183 1123 Mary Haddad Bell
5 160 966 Jamie Elder Hurley
5 160 721 Kylie Barrett Hurley

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - The Eleanor O'Connor Anger Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 162 Kaylee Lamaine Jordan-Hunt
2 213.5 418 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
2 213.5 572 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri
4 181 1170 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
5 174 1107 Caroline Griffin Boyle
6 168 287 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

411-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 1170 Erin Hoban McDade-Cara
2 220 418 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
3 216.33 648 Victoria Vest Walker Academy
4 191 1107 Caroline Griffin Boyle
5 177.33 162 Kaylee Lamaine Jordan-Hunt
6 161.5 287 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - The Donald Francis McDonnell Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 832 Dana Carron Marie Moore
2 221 1128 Jessica Hall McElligott
3 191 877 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
4 185 855 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
5 181 102 Molly Hynes Cummins

412-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 855 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
2 235 877 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
3 200 1128 Jessica Hall McElligott
4 186 340 Shannon Murray Sabo School
5 172 809 Annie Butler Doherty Petri

413 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The William B Sweeney Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Billy Maple, VA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Erin Kennedy, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1173 Gemma Hollister Broesler
2 218 817 Katie Callahan Aherne Sheehan
3 193.5 587 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
4 184 371 Emily O'Hara Mise Eire

413-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 20 & Over

Judged By: Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Hegarty-Vogels, IRL, John O'Keefe, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 817 Katie Callahan Aherne Sheehan
2 220 587 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
3 215 277 Natalie McKeever McKeever School
4 190 371 Emily O'Hara Mise Eire
5 168 586 Jordan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Father Ed Stone "Celebrate Life" Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 822 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 159 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 195 658 Coco Ward Broesler

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - The Joseph M Brickley Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 517 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 250 403 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 195 311 Emily Moreau Broesler
4 180 137 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Jim and Etta Donahue Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 449 Aisling Reynolds McGrath-Morgan
2 240 523 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 207.5 427 Natalie Raff Hooley
4 167.5 583 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
5 155 1059 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
6 153 1072 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J Fox Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Sinead Keane-McDonagh, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Siobhan Moore, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 366 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
2 213.5 176 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 197.5 260 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 194 489 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath-Morgan
5 172 168 Emily Laughlin McDade-Cara
6 160 125 Abigail Kelly Hooley
7 141.5 130 Clare Kelly Inishfree
8 139 451 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
9 136.33 722 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
10 133.5 703 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
11 131.33 258 Molly McElroy McDade-Cara

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis M Friel Trophy

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Jackie Kenedy, IRL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 208 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 223 661 Jessie Welgos McGrath-Morgan
3 210 821 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 178 1014 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
5 175.5 380 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
6 165.5 602 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
7 144 886 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In the Line of Duty Police & Firefighters Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Jackie Kenedy, IRL

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 264 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
2 225 1186 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 178.5 425 Michelle Quinn McElligott
4 164