Feis at the Falls 2017

All Grade Results:

810 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
1 426 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
2 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
5 410 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
5 181 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 720 Emma Skurski McCarthy
5 732 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 247 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
5 286 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
5 671 Sarah Rice Taylor
5 521 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

811 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 582 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
3 309 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
4 140 Courtney Beals Rince Na Tiarna
4 533 Regan McDonald Ardan Academy
5 698 Bridget Sander McCarthy

820 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Lochlan Andrews Druid Academy
2 714 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
3 367 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 263 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

991 Boys & Girls All Levels Irish National Anthem Solo 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Thomas Beirne Irish Rhythm

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 775 Kacey Ulrich McCarthy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
2 153 Anna Bellavia McMahon
2 349 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 189 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 694 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
4 674 Claire Riedy Clann Na Cara
4 446 Eralin Krebs McCarthy
4 260 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna
5 773 Annika Twardawsky Bryan Taylor
5 135 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 135 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna
3 349 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 153 Anna Bellavia McMahon

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 790 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
2 404 Marie Humbert Boland
3 185 Aiden Burke McDonald School
3 166 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 101 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
5 126 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
5 383 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
5 753 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
5 639 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy
5 679 Jana Robertson Jamieson
5 530 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 208 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Marie Humbert Boland
2 383 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 753 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
3 390 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 166 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 530 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
4 208 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 383 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
3 126 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
3 101 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Avery Harter Crane Academy
2 205 Molly Carey Rochester Academy
3 708 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
3 340 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
4 201 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
5 531 Avery McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
5 738 Avery Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
5 455 Juliette Lana Drumcliffe

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Avery Harter Crane Academy
2 708 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
3 738 Avery Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
4 455 Juliette Lana Drumcliffe

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 372 Avery Harter Crane Academy
3 201 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 205 Molly Carey Rochester Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 490 Kathryn Lyman Johnston
3 541 Daniel McGrath Goodwin Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 541 Daniel McGrath Goodwin Academy
3 490 Kathryn Lyman Johnston

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Kathryn Lyman Johnston

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 187 Caitlyn Burke Finnegan
3 373 Raegan Harter Crane Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 373 Raegan Harter Crane Academy
3 187 Caitlyn Burke Finnegan

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Raegan Harter Crane Academy
2 699 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Caitlyn Burke Finnegan

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Hailey Genge Jamieson

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Hailey Genge Jamieson

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Hailey Genge Jamieson

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Anna Scott Johnston

34 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Anna Scott Johnston

35 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Anna Scott Johnston

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Julia Setta Brady-Campbell

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
1 263 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 632 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 711 Julia Setta Brady-Campbell
2 681 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 210 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 498 Kayleigh MacLeod The Academy
3 437 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 474 Meredith Lindsay Bell
3 557 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Anna Pecor McMahon
1 263 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 498 Kayleigh MacLeod The Academy
3 328 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 246 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 711 Julia Setta Brady-Campbell
3 681 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 474 Meredith Lindsay Bell
3 664 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
4 437 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 328 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 210 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 731 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
3 498 Kayleigh MacLeod The Academy
3 681 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 437 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
2 263 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Kayleigh MacLeod The Academy
2 632 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 437 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 557 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
2 210 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 681 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 557 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Anna Pecor McMahon

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
2 649 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
2 704 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 626 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 684 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
4 389 Reilly Herbert Rince Na Tiarna

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Aidan Echter Goodwin Academy
2 649 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
3 440 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
4 453 Riley LaBella Bell
5 684 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 704 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
2 684 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 626 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 175 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
5 485 Amelia Lucas Bell
5 453 Riley LaBella Bell

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 508 Ariana Marasco Goggin-Carroll
3 440 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
3 684 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 684 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 440 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 403 Fiona Hughes McMahon
2 296 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 146 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 693 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
4 188 Connor Burke McDonald School
4 767 Grace Tillinghast McMahon

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 403 Fiona Hughes McMahon
3 645 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
4 693 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
5 146 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 188 Connor Burke McDonald School
5 425 Eireann Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Fiona Hughes McMahon
2 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 751 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 296 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
4 289 Molly Dorrell Clann Na Cara
5 146 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 296 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 479 Gillian Logan Coyle
4 369 Corrina Harral Coyle

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 403 Fiona Hughes McMahon
3 767 Grace Tillinghast McMahon
4 286 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
5 146 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 479 Gillian Logan Coyle

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Eireann Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna
2 767 Grace Tillinghast McMahon
3 606 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
4 602 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 181 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 377 Ava Hatfield McMahon

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
1 226 kate Colan Leneghan - OH
2 129 Oliver Ankarberg Clann Na Cara
3 518 Bridie Kate McCabe Rince Na Tiarna
3 161 Cyrene Blackley Clann Na Cara
3 182 Leah Buffan McMahon
3 561 Rory Miles Boland

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
2 161 Cyrene Blackley Clann Na Cara
2 182 Leah Buffan McMahon
3 553 Estella Menc Rince Na Tiarna
3 627 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ella Ruth Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 553 Estella Menc Rince Na Tiarna
3 327 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
3 182 Leah Buffan McMahon

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
2 445 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 313 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
4 401 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
4 182 Leah Buffan McMahon
4 637 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
2 207 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 327 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Evelynn Kruger Dunleavy - NY
2 237 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 232 Allison Connolly Rince Na Tiarna
3 610 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
2 553 Estella Menc Rince Na Tiarna
3 232 Allison Connolly Rince Na Tiarna

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Mairin Kearns Rince Na Tiarna
2 448 Evelynn Kruger Dunleavy - NY
3 661 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Leah Buffan McMahon
2 776 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
3 422 Kennedy Kelly Butler-Sheehan
3 482 Maggie Love Leneghan - OH

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Allison Connolly Rince Na Tiarna
2 661 Beatrice Rastley Kinlough
2 448 Evelynn Kruger Dunleavy - NY
3 386 Bridget Herbert Hunt
3 237 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Evelynn Kruger Dunleavy - NY
2 388 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 610 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Evelynn Kruger Dunleavy - NY
2 232 Allison Connolly Rince Na Tiarna
3 646 Roisin Polgar Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 388 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 563 Cecelia Mineo Clann Na Cara

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 613 Caitlin ONeill Rince Na Tiarna
3 656 Katelyn Rainwater Dunleavy - NY

154 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Timothy Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 563 Cecelia Mineo Clann Na Cara
3 613 Caitlin ONeill Rince Na Tiarna

156 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Donavan Gomez Broesler
2 387 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
3 656 Katelyn Rainwater Dunleavy - NY

158 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Kathryn Herbert Hunt

162 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Kathryn Herbert Hunt
2 524 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
2 732 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 234 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 190 Erin Burke Bell

201 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
2 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 731 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH

203 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

204S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
2 234 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 732 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 664 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

205F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 102 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 252 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 322 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
4 426 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
5 692 Molly Russell Francis Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 377 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 102 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
4 426 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
4 692 Molly Russell Francis Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
1 433 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 377 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 181 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 190 Erin Burke Bell
3 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

211S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
2 433 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 252 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 766 Grace Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy

213 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
2 457 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 426 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy
3 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

214 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
2 722 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 350 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 511 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
3 325 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
4 198 Cecilia Calice Carle
4 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
2 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 303 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
3 285 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
4 286 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
4 325 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 303 Marley Ervin Burke-Conroy
2 511 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
3 722 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 762 Julia Thomas Dunleavy - NY
4 286 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
4 325 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

217 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 281 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 766 Grace Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy
3 286 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna

218F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
2 102 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 722 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 181 Emily Buffan McMahon

218S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
2 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 523 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

219F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 195 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 186 Bridget Burke Bell
4 252 Maeve Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

219S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
2 142 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 350 Emma Goerlich Goodwin Academy
4 325 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara

221A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 450 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
3 793 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 546 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 465 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
1 298 Morgan Ehrle Clann Na Cara
2 663 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 445 Eden Krebs McCarthy
3 164 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 761 Ruby Therrien Taylor

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 689 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 546 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
4 226 kate Colan Leneghan - OH
4 428 Samantha Kerley Johnston
5 308 Allison Fenske Boyle
5 445 Eden Krebs McCarthy
5 483 William Love Crossbane

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 323 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 450 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
4 601 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
5 313 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
5 180 Corinne Buda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 271 Elizabeth DeHond Goodwin Academy
5 689 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
5 546 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
5 787 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 761 Ruby Therrien Taylor

224 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 401 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna

225S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
2 164 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 180 Corinne Buda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 450 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
4 761 Ruby Therrien Taylor
5 793 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 514 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
5 601 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
5 298 Morgan Ehrle Clann Na Cara
5 577 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

226F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ella Ruth Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 793 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 164 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 308 Allison Fenske Boyle

226S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Denise Magoun MacConmara
2 450 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
3 761 Ruby Therrien Taylor
4 313 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
5 499 Clare Magee Goodwin Academy
5 601 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
5 483 William Love Crossbane

227 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Ruby Therrien Taylor
2 186 Bridget Burke Bell
2 722 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 601 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 689 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 736 Siobhan Smith Clann Na Cara
3 577 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
4 787 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara

228 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 641 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna
4 544 Andie McGugan Doyle Corrigan Academy
4 714 Brendan Shaw Rochester Academy
4 526 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
5 770 Ciara Tresky Bell
5 758 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
5 353 Riley Good Burke
5 304 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna

229 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
2 216 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
3 529 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 628 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
4 776 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
2 662 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 184 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 776 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
3 459 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
3 716 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 353 Riley Good Burke
4 641 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna

232F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
2 459 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy
3 308 Allison Fenske Boyle
3 482 Maggie Love Leneghan - OH

232S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
2 662 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 571 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
2 240 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara
3 526 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
4 628 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 741 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 770 Ciara Tresky Bell
5 776 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

233F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 459 Olivia Lane Burke-Conroy

233S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Cadence Phillips McMahon
2 628 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 526 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 716 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 741 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 641 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna

234 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 364 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
3 720 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 304 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
5 121 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 439 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 672 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
3 623 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 480 Isobel Love Crossbane
4 256 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
5 563 Cecelia Mineo Clann Na Cara
5 262 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
5 534 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
5 385 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
5 608 Kaelan O'Neill Coyle

235M Boys Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Connor Kennedy Rince Na Tiarna
2 351 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 367 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
2 204 Nuala Canney Finnegan
3 385 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
3 149 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 534 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
1 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
2 672 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
3 534 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
3 385 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
4 204 Nuala Canney Finnegan
5 439 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
5 480 Isobel Love Crossbane
5 719 Kylie Sikorski Rince Na Tiarna
5 680 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
2 613 Caitlin ONeill Rince Na Tiarna
3 367 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

239F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 680 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
2 351 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 367 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

239S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 672 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
4 262 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
5 727 Abigail Smith Boland
5 439 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
5 534 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
5 480 Isobel Love Crossbane
5 605 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

240S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 242 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 672 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
3 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
4 385 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
5 336 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
5 480 Isobel Love Crossbane
5 605 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 347 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 256 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 672 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
3 204 Nuala Canney Finnegan
4 794 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 238 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 718 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 597 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 569 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 244 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 238 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 178 Chase Brunton DeMenezes
4 769 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
4 597 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
5 550 Ridley McShane Johnston
5 718 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

246S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Regan McDonald Ardan Academy
2 244 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 763 Julia Thomas McCarthy
4 238 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
5 415 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
5 669 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James

247F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
2 204 Nuala Canney Finnegan
3 550 Ridley McShane Johnston

247S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 597 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
2 763 Julia Thomas McCarthy
3 718 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 569 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 238 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 140 Courtney Beals Rince Na Tiarna
3 178 Chase Brunton DeMenezes

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
2 468 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
3 137 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara
2 597 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
2 148 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 427 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 238 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 533 Regan McDonald Ardan Academy

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara
2 607 Bailey O'Neill Coyle
3 468 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna

253F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 524 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

253S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara
2 468 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
3 707 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

254F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm

256 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Maeve McDougall Rince Na Tiarna
2 258 Amanda Dailey McCarthy
3 642 Alida Piracci Rince Na Tiarna

258 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Mary Haddad Bell
2 584 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
2 691 Emily Russell Leneghan - OH
3 642 Alida Piracci Rince Na Tiarna
3 258 Amanda Dailey McCarthy

260S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Mary Haddad Bell
2 642 Alida Piracci Rince Na Tiarna
3 219 Alicia Clift Taylor Academy

261S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Chelsea Barraclough Clann Na Cara
2 468 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
3 642 Alida Piracci Rince Na Tiarna

262 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 148 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 535 Maeve McDougall Rince Na Tiarna
3 549 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
2 543 Katie McGreal Leneghan - OH
3 159 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 766 Grace Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Katie McGreal Leneghan - OH
2 142 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
3 159 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada

303S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
2 766 Grace Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy
3 543 Katie McGreal Leneghan - OH
3 739 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Maura Beckwith Butler-Sheehan
2 159 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
3 766 Grace Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy
3 543 Katie McGreal Leneghan - OH

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Bridget Burke Bell
2 497 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
2 398 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe
3 196 Delainey Buttignol Bell
4 570 Anna Molyneaux Bell

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Mary Slipko Clann Na Cara
2 495 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 497 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 247 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy

307S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 279 Madeleine Devlin Burke
3 497 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 398 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe
4 543 Katie McGreal Leneghan - OH
4 159 Sadie Bester Celtic Academy - Canada

308S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Mary Slipko Clann Na Cara
2 497 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 247 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
4 196 Delainey Buttignol Bell
4 398 Joseph Hohman Drumcliffe

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
2 247 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 285 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 230 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Ellery Robertson Bell
2 125 Nina Adout Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 315 Riley Ford Murphy Irish Arts
4 268 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 410 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
4 370 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
4 670 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
4 391 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 706 Julia Schattner Connick

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 125 Nina Adout Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 410 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 292 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
4 391 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 158 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
4 315 Riley Ford Murphy Irish Arts
5 706 Julia Schattner Connick
5 371 Kiara Harris Celtic Academy - Canada

312S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Kiara Harris Celtic Academy - Canada
2 158 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
2 715 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
3 410 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 391 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 125 Nina Adout Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 678 Ellery Robertson Bell
5 292 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna

313S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Kiara Harris Celtic Academy - Canada
2 706 Julia Schattner Connick
3 125 Nina Adout Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
4 391 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
5 670 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
5 678 Ellery Robertson Bell
5 787 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 715 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
2 706 Julia Schattner Connick
2 127 Lochlan Andrews Druid Academy
3 410 Anna Jackson Fay-Healy
3 670 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
3 391 Jocelyn Herrle Boland

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
2 120 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
3 154 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
3 192 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 275 Nora DePizzo Burke
4 487 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
5 571 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
2 275 Nora DePizzo Burke
3 487 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
4 571 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
5 121 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 412 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
5 432 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell
5 192 McKayla Burke McDonald School

317S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
2 275 Nora DePizzo Burke
2 120 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
3 638 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 803 Elliana Winstanley McCarthy

318F Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Fast Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
2 571 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell

318S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 120 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
3 173 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
3 432 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell
3 275 Nora DePizzo Burke

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
2 154 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
3 487 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 242 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 469 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 551 Sienna McSherry Goggin-Carroll
5 464 Claire Lauer Crossbane
5 532 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
5 336 Delaney Gilbraith Dunleavy - NY
5 396 Keira Hoffman Hooley
5 270 Sarah Degnan Bell
5 671 Sarah Rice Taylor

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Miranda Smith Leneghan - OH
2 551 Sienna McSherry Goggin-Carroll
3 396 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 671 Sarah Rice Taylor
4 356 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
5 795 Liana Weiss Clann Na Cara
5 521 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

322S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 532 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
3 270 Sarah Degnan Bell
4 710 Aidan Setta Brady-Campbell
5 652 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 464 Claire Lauer Crossbane
5 227 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
5 396 Keira Hoffman Hooley
5 795 Liana Weiss Clann Na Cara
5 551 Sienna McSherry Goggin-Carroll

323S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
3 262 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
4 356 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
5 575 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
5 464 Claire Lauer Crossbane
5 396 Keira Hoffman Hooley
5 734 Miranda Smith Leneghan - OH
5 671 Sarah Rice Taylor
5 436 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe
5 521 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sarah Rice Taylor
2 242 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 380 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 356 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
2 669 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
3 698 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 366 Jesse Hamann Clann Na Cara
5 320 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
5 321 Evelyn Gardner Taylor
5 420 Jackson Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
5 442 Madison Koryl McCarthy
5 725 Meghan Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
5 510 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
5 547 Pippi McLaughlin Doyle Corrigan
5 566 Riley Mitchell Clann Na Cara

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
2 438 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
3 366 Jesse Hamann Clann Na Cara
3 547 Pippi McLaughlin Doyle Corrigan
4 747 Allie Stoddard Rince Na Tiarna
4 698 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 737 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
5 568 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 321 Evelyn Gardner Taylor
5 510 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy

327S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
2 438 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
3 566 Riley Mitchell Clann Na Cara
4 572 Adrianna Montour Short
4 698 Bridget Sander McCarthy
5 193 Kaylee Burns Broesler
5 221 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
5 442 Madison Koryl McCarthy
5 510 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
5 737 Summer Smith Roisin Academy

328F Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Fast Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart

328S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Regan McDonald Ardan Academy
1 566 Riley Mitchell Clann Na Cara
2 698 Bridget Sander McCarthy
2 193 Kaylee Burns Broesler
3 510 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
3 547 Pippi McLaughlin Doyle Corrigan
3 438 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
4 221 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
4 725 Meghan Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
5 614 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
5 366 Jesse Hamann Clann Na Cara
5 244 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Madison Koryl McCarthy
2 420 Jackson Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 244 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 725 Meghan Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
3 799 Morgan Williams Boland
3 438 Veronica Klawender O'Hare

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 354 Julia Gordish Irwin Academy
3 338 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 701 Lily Sava Bracken
3 503 Morgan Mahoney McCarthy
3 797 Rheanna Welsh Rince Na Tiarna

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Isabella Reyes Fay-Healy
2 104 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna
2 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 578 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 220 Emma Cline McMahon
3 419 Fionna Kelly Miller

332S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 578 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 224 Nicole Coffman Clann Na Cara
4 139 Elizabeth Beach DeMenezes
4 701 Lily Sava Bracken
5 220 Emma Cline McMahon
5 291 Katelyn Drake Carle
5 750 Skylar Stone Bryan Taylor

333S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Fionna Kelly Miller
2 220 Emma Cline McMahon
2 224 Nicole Coffman Clann Na Cara
3 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 701 Lily Sava Bracken
3 797 Rheanna Welsh Rince Na Tiarna
4 104 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna
4 578 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Morgan Mahoney McCarthy
2 354 Julia Gordish Irwin Academy
3 701 Lily Sava Bracken
4 220 Emma Cline McMahon
4 519 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
2 147 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 123 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
3 124 Sarah Adams McMahon
4 740 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
5 168 Marni Bongiovanni Rince Na Tiarna
5 318 Shayla Fox Druid Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Emily Laber Boland
2 318 Shayla Fox Druid Academy
3 123 Nadia Adams Goodwin Academy
4 112 Addison Young Boyle
5 740 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
5 124 Sarah Adams McMahon

337F Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Fast Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm

337S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Aela Riley Culkin
2 740 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
3 124 Sarah Adams McMahon
4 454 Emily Laber Boland
5 309 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
5 481 Katie Love Leneghan - OH

338S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Sarah Adams McMahon
2 112 Addison Young Boyle
3 481 Katie Love Leneghan - OH
4 676 Aela Riley Culkin
5 454 Emily Laber Boland
5 740 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 481 Katie Love Leneghan - OH
3 740 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
2 458 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
3 724 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
4 418 Austen Kelly Jamieson
4 691 Emily Russell Leneghan - OH
4 617 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
2 475 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 458 Mackenzie Lane Burke-Conroy
3 157 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
3 654 Caroline Radke McCarthy
4 582 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna

342S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 266 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
3 475 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 654 Caroline Radke McCarthy
3 582 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
3 655 Taylor Raine McCarthy

343S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 266 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas
3 475 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 654 Caroline Radke McCarthy
3 617 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
4 655 Taylor Raine McCarthy

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 724 Caitlin Slusarski Murphy Irish Arts
3 617 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 655 Taylor Raine McCarthy

450 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 633 Ellie Pecor McMahon
3 451 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

451 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Ava Stoddard Rince Na Tiarna
2 728 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna

452 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Anna Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy
2 122 Jolie Acton Boland
3 223 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
4 136 Olivia Barbarossa-Robinson Clann Na Cara
5 729 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 757 Katrina Tallo Drake
5 782 mara vickers Goggin-Carroll
5 429 Marisa Khoo Druid Academy

453 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Addie Haga Millennium - OH
2 265 Caitlin Dean Millennium - OH
2 277 Colleen DesRosiers Clann Na Cara
3 805 Maeve Wiser McInerney
4 596 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
4 128 Owen Andrews Druid Academy
5 721 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 507 Erin Manzolli Griffith

454 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Abaigeal Donoghue Rince Na Tiarna
2 407 Lauren Hussell Murphy Irish Arts
3 118 Kathleen Ziemba Leneghan - OH
4 411 Kendall Jenkins Johnston
5 796 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara
5 324 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy

455 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 218 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy
3 421 Kathleen Kelly Brady-Campbell

850 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kristyne Colley Ardán-Rochez
2 466 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy
3 515 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

851 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kristyne Colley Ardán-Rochez
2 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
3 466 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy
3 515 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

852 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kristyne Colley Ardán-Rochez
2 515 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
3 466 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy

853 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy
2 228 Kristyne Colley Ardán-Rochez

854 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kristyne Colley Ardán-Rochez
2 466 Laura Hodson Fay-Healy
3 515 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

860 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

862 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

863 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

864 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara

865 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
2 515 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

705 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna

706 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 792 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
3 493 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 207 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

707 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna

708 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Colleen DesRosiers Clann Na Cara
2 244 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 575 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy

800 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Kinder Fun Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Caelan Hodson Fay-Healy
1 235 Katie Conrad Clann Na Cara
1 685 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna

805 Boys & Girls Special Child Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Thomas Beirne Irish Rhythm

801 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Delaney Hatch Jamieson
1 537 Elise McEntee Jamieson
1 376 Finley Hatch Jamieson
1 162 Finn Blackley Clann Na Cara
1 542 Lorelei McGrath Goodwin Academy
1 191 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
1 697 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson

802 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Elise McEntee Jamieson
2 375 Delaney Hatch Jamieson
2 191 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 376 Finley Hatch Jamieson
3 697 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson

905 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Aedan Brockman Clann Na Cara
2 623 Audrey Panik Heritage IDC
3 289 Molly Dorrell Clann Na Cara

907 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Cathy Manteghi Clann Na Cara
2 617 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 368 MICHELLE HARE Rochester Academy

911 Boys & Girls Beginner Music English Vocal Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Keriana Hodson Fay-Healy

921 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music English Vocal 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Emily Russell Leneghan - OH

952 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna
2 432 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell

955 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Misc Instrument Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 192 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 188 Connor Burke McDonald School
2 180 Corinne Buda Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

957 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Taylor Bell Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 743 Niamh Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

958 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 430 John Kilroy Non-Dance Competitions

959 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Maeve Kilroy Non-Dance Competitions

982 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 595 Annabelle Noone Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 235 293 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 191 451 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 174 108 Victoria Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 332 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 240 728 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 200 253 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
4 185 768 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 136 Olivia Barbarossa-Robinson Clann Na Cara
2 218 594 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
3 191 211 Kylee Chapin Clann Na Cara
4 185.5 269 Ethne Degan Carle

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 756 Siobhan Swatton Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 228 282 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara
3 183 449 Jameson Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
4 167.5 593 Lexie Neale Short
5 144.5 502 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
6 141 624 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
7 140 314 Caitlin Ford Murphy Irish Arts
7 140 527 Phoebe McColville Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
9 135 138 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
10 132 765 Anna Tigner Possak Hampshire Academy
11 125.5 122 Jolie Acton Boland
12 123 539 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy

413 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 574 Julia Moore Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 223.5 277 Colleen DesRosiers Clann Na Cara
3 185 484 Morgan Low Boland
4 165 128 Owen Andrews Druid Academy
5 161.5 183 Allison Burd Rince Na Tiarna
6 150 397 Meg Hogan Murphy Irish Arts
7 139.5 742 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 137 362 Addie Haga Millennium - OH
9 133 559 Shaelynn Meyer Clann Na Cara
10 128 278 Grace Devine Boland
11 127.5 774 Julia Tynan Verlin
12 125.5 507 Erin Manzolli Griffith

414 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 283 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
2 193 805 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 184 658 Leah Ramsay Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 181.5 110 Emily Wright Goulding
5 180 629 Miranda Payne Graham
6 168 640 Kathryn Piech Murphy Irish Arts
7 163.5 113 Tori Zah Boland
8 152.5 596 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna

415 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 287 Abaigeal Donoghue Rince Na Tiarna
2 186 407 Lauren Hussell Murphy Irish Arts
3 182.5 554 Ava Mennes Murphy Irish Arts
4 170 599 Kyella O'Connor Rince Na Tiarna
5 164 456 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
6 162.5 134 Katie Bales McDonald School
7 157 339 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
8 154.5 411 Kendall Jenkins Johnston
9 149 305 Ciara Evans Bell
10 131.5 796 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara
11 127 798 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
12 125 545 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy

416 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 267 Olivia Deasy Burke-Conroy
2 225 194 Luke Busacco Drumcliffe
3 190 406 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy
4 180 802 Rylea Wilson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 171 276 Bayleigh DesRosiers Clann Na Cara
6 160 408 sarah hyland Murphy Irish Arts

417 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 778 Sarah Valincourt Boland
2 231 573 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
3 195 206 Lillian Carroll McMahon
4 177 379 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
5 168 682 Catherine Rollins Rochester Academy
6 166 105 Madison Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna

418 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - The Eric Fuller Trophy

Judged By: Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 789 Hannah Walker Rince Na Tiarna
2 225 295 Madison Dunn McCarthy
3 215 130 Erica Archer Clann Na Cara
4 181 528 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
5 172 393 Madelyn Heyden McCarthy

419 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Sean Flynn, NY, Gillan Terry, FL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 780 Sarah Velasquez Aherne Sheehan
2 221 163 Catlyn Blanchard Roisin Academy
3 215 239 Kyle Cortley Clann Na Cara

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 109 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 316 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 225 733 Julia Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 220 462 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
4 190 634 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Abby Marks Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 657 Annika Ramsay Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 235 255 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH
3 221 472 Maeve Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna
4 195 460 Cassandra Belle Lang Boland
5 177 312 Morgan Flanagan Short

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary C. Heneghan Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 384 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 223 167 Sophia Bonacci Boland
3 195.5 409 Michaela Isaacson Short
4 184 467 Grace Lavery Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

513 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary Ann Shaloiko Trophy

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

7 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 241 Adiana Cotroneo Clann Na Cara
2 235 229 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 205 591 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

514 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Patricia Mahoney Trophy

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 394 Catherine Hoare Goggin-Carroll
2 250 299 Carson Einwechter Doyle
3 178 540 Emily McGough Rince Na Tiarna
4 172 611 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy

515 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Francis & Helen Horgan Trophy

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 413 Taylor Kane Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 182 565 Rachel Mintz Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 180 284 Gabby Dinucci Bell
4 174 643 Emma Pittens Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 171 249 Paige Cross Scoil Rince le Cheile
6 167 443 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas

516 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Heneghan Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 203 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 203 471 Alyssa Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna
3 200 745 Julianna St-Pierre Finnegan

517 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Trish Hardner Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 378 Meghan Haughey Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 205 581 Mackenzie Margaret Mosco Burke-Conroy
3 196 615 Emily Oswald Rochester Academy

518 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - The Helen & David Kerins Trophy

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 754 Julia Sullivan Doyle
2 225 478 Meghan Loftus Rince Na Tiarna
3 190 374 Jillian Harvey Scoil Rince Le Cheile
4 185 576 Vivianne Mootoo Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

519 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Rutherford Family Trophy

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 755 Mia Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
2 250 746 Megan Stella McInerney
3 177.5 621 Kylie Paliani Doyle-Corrigan Academy
4 176 688 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
5 155.5 785 Hayley Vlasschaert Doyle
6 151 214 Isabelle Chouinard Short
7 148 963 Meghan Johnson Rochester Academy
8 147 744 Sarah Spitznogle Clann Na Cara
9 146 609 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
10 144.5 752 Emma Sullivan Doyle
10 144.5 619 Meghan OToole Haley
12 111 788 Siobhan Wagner Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

609 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 604 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY, Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 525 Gavin McCarthy-Willoughby Goggin-Carroll
2 250 564 Matthew Minton Rince Na Tiarna

618 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL, Kathy Dennehy, IL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 516 Robert McAleese Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

Feis at the Falls 2017 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on Aug 12, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 246 Champions registered for the Feis and 227 danced. 129 were awarded (56.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 2:39 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for OC Events
.
.
9:30 AM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #595 Annabelle Noone (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 235 > … #293 Elexa Duggan (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 191 > … #451 Adele Kushner (Scoil Rince Le Cheile)
4 < 174 > … #108 Victoria Wood (Scoil Rince Le Cheile)
.
9:19 AM
Event #410 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #332 Sophie Gibbons (McInerney)
2 < 240 > … #728 Alexandra Smith (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 200 > … #253 Regina Culhane (Hagen-Kavanagh)
4 < 185 > … #768 Emily Tompkins (Donny Golden)
.
9:36 AM
Event #411 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #136 Olivia Barbarossa-Robinson (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 218 > … #594 Linnea Neureuther (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 191 > … #211 Kylee Chapin (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 185.5 > … #269 Ethne Degan (Carle)
.
10:48 AM
Event #412 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #756 Siobhan Swatton (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 228 > … #282 Iyla Dickerson (Clann Na Cara)
3 < 183 > … #449 Jameson Kukolic (Goggin-Carroll)
4 < 167.5 > … #593 Lexie Neale (Short)
5 < 144.5 > … #502 Emma Mahoney (Rince Na Tiarna)
6 < 141 > … #624 Sophia Patriarco (Roisin Academy)
7 T < 140 > … #527 Phoebe McColville (Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh)
7 T < 140 > … #314 Caitlin Ford (Murphy Irish Arts)
8 < 135 > … #138 Colleen Barry (Francis Academy)
9 < 132 > … #765 Anna Tigner (Possak Hampshire Academy)
10 < 125.5 > … #122 Jolie Acton (Boland)
11 < 123 > … #539 Katie McGarvey (Goodwin Academy)
.
10:30 AM
Event #413 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
23 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #574 Julia Moore (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 223.5 > … #277 Colleen DesRosiers (Clann Na Cara)
3 < 185 > … #484 Morgan Low (Boland)
4 < 165 > … #128 Owen Andrews (Druid Academy Irish Dancers)
5 < 161.5 > … #183 Allison Burd (Rince Na Tiarna)
6 < 150 > … #397 Meg Hogan (Murphy Irish Arts)
7 < 139.5 > … #742 Emma Spillane (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 137 > … #362 Addie Haga (Millennium)
9 < 133 > … #559 Shaelynn Meyer (Clann Na Cara)
10 < 128 > … #278 Grace Devine (Boland)
11 < 127.5 > … #774 Julia Tynan (Verlin)
12 < 125.5 > … #507 Erin Manzolli (Griffith)
.
11:05 AM
Event #414 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
17 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #283 Isabella DiFoggio (Rince O' Chroi)
2 < 193 > … #805 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
3 < 184 > … #658 Leah Ramsay (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
4 < 181.5 > … #110 Emily Wright (Goulding)
5 < 180 > … #629 Miranda Payne (Graham)
6 < 168 > … #640 Kathryn Piech (Murphy Irish Arts)
7 < 163.5 > … #113 Tori Zah (Boland)
8 < 152.5 > … #596 Caitlin O'Brien (Rince Na Tiarna)
.
11:58 AM
Event #415 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #287 Abaigeal Donoghue (Rince Na Tiarna)
2 < 186 > … #407 Lauren Hussell (Murphy Irish Arts)
3 < 182.5 > … #554 Ava Mennes (Murphy Irish Arts)
4 < 170 > … #599 Kyella O'Connor (Rince Na Tiarna)
5 < 164 > … #456 Megan Lana (Drumcliffe)
6 < 162.5 > … #134 Katie Bales (McDonald School)
7 < 157 > … #339 James Gilligan (Doherty Petri)
8 < 154.5 > … #411 Kendall Jenkins (Johnston)
9 < 149 > … #305 Ciara Evans (Bell)
10 < 131.5 > … #796 Caitlin Wells (Clann Na Cara)
11 < 127 > … #798 Jenna Wilkinson (McCarthy)
12 < 125 > … #545 Ranait McGuire (Francis Academy)
.
12:11 PM
Event #416 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #267 Olivia Deasy (Burke-Conroy)
2 < 225 > … #194 Luke Busacco (Drumcliffe)
3 < 190 > … #406 Margaret Hunt (Francis Academy)
4 < 180 > … #802 Rylea Wilson (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
5 < 171 > … #276 Bayleigh DesRosiers (Clann Na Cara)
6 < 160 > … #408 sarah hyland (Murphy Irish Arts)
.
12:54 PM
Event #417 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 67% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #778 Sarah Valincourt (Boland)
2 < 231 > … #573 Colleen Moody (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 195 > … #206 Lillian Carroll (McMahon)
4 < 177 > … #379 Madison Heacock (Rochester Academy)
5 < 168 > … #682 Catherine Rollins (Rochester Academy)
6 < 166 > … #105 Madison Wojtanik (Rince Na Tiarna)
.
12:59 PM
Event #418 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #789 Hannah Walker (Rince Na Tiarna)
2 < 225 > … #295 Madison Dunn (McCarthy)
3 < 215 > … #130 Erica Archer (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 181 > … #528 Brigid McCormack (Rince Na Tiarna)
5 < 172 > … #393 Madelyn Heyden (McCarthy)
.
1:05 PM
Event #419 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Mary Kay Heneghan, NY, Sean Flynn, NY & Gillan Terry, FL
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #780 Sarah Velasquez (Aherne Sheehan)
2 < 221 > … #163 Catlyn Blanchard (Roisin Academy)
3 < 215 > … #239 Kyle Cortley (Clann Na Cara)
.
10:03 AM
Event #509 Open Championships Girls Under 9
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #109 Tatum Worth (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
.
10:11 AM
Event #510 Open Championships Girls Under 10
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #316 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
2 < 225 > … #733 Julia Smith (Scoil Rince le Cheile)
3 < 220 > … #462 Lauryn Lape (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 190 > … #634 Madison Pennington (Rince Na Tiarna)
.
11:30 AM
Event #511 Open Championships Girls Under 11
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #657 Annika Ramsay (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 235 > … #255 Megan Cummiskey (Millennium)
3 < 221 > … #472 Maeve Lickfeld (Rince Na Tiarna)
4 < 195 > … #460 Cassandra Belle Lang (Boland)
5 < 177 > … #312 Morgan Flanagan (Short)
.
12:04 PM
Event #512 Open Championships Girls Under 12
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #384 Jessica Hegarty (McGough Academy)
2 < 223 > … #167 Sophia Bonacci (Boland)
3 < 195.5 > … #409 MICHAELA HOPE ISAACSON (Short)
4 < 184 > … #467 Grace Lavery (Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh)
.
11:19 AM
Event #513 Open Championships Girls Under 13
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #241 Adiana Cotroneo (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 235 > … #229 Molly Collins (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
3 < 205 > … #591 Erica Muscat (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
.
11:42 AM
Event #514 Open Championships Girls Under 14
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #394 Catherine Hoare (Goggin-Carroll)
2 < 250 > … #299 Carson Einwechter (Doyle)
3 < 178 > … #540 Emily McGough (Rince Na Tiarna)
4 < 172 > … #611 Megan O'Shea (Francis Academy)
.
12:25 PM
Event #515 Open Championships Girls Under 15
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #413 Taylor Kane (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 182 > … #565 Rachel Mintz (Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh)
3 < 180 > … #284 Gabby Dinucci (Bell)
4 < 174 > … #643 Emma Pittens (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
5 < 171 > … #249 Paige Cross (Scoil Rince le Cheile)
6 < 167 > … #443 Gloria Kramer (Rince Na Sonas)
.
12:30 PM
Event #516 Open Championships Girls Under 16
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #203 Sarah Campeau (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 203 > … #471 Alyssa Lickfeld (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 200 > … #745 Julianna St-Pierre (Finnegan)
.
12:43 PM
Event #517 Open Championships Girls Under 17
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #378 Meghan Haughey (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
2 < 205 > … #581 Mackenzie Margaret Mosco (Burke-Conroy)
3 < 196 > … #615 Emily Oswald (Rochester Academy)
.
1:46 PM
Event #518 Open Championships Girls Under 18
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #754 Julia Sullivan (Doyle)
2 < 225 > … #478 Meghan Loftus (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 190 > … #374 Jillian Harvey (Scoil Rince Le Cheile)
4 < 185 > … #576 Vivianne Mootoo (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
.
2:39 PM
Event #519 Open Championships Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #755 Mia Sullivan (Rince Na Tiarna)
2 < 250 > … #746 Megan Stella (McInerney)
3 < 177.5 > … #621 Kylie Paliani (Doyle-Corrigan Academy)
4 < 176 > … #688 Michelle Rueb (Inishfree)
5 < 155.5 > … #785 Hayley Vlasschaert (Doyle)
6 < 151 > … #214 Isabelle Chouinard (Short)
7 < 148 > … #963 Meghan Johnson (Rochester Academy)
8 < 147 > … #744 Sarah Spitznogle (Clann Na Cara)
9 < 146 > … #609 Shannon O'Shaughnessy (Inishfree)
10 T < 144.5 > … #752 Emma Sullivan (Doyle)
10 T < 144.5 > … #619 Meghan OToole (Haley)
11 < 111 > … #788 Siobhan Wagner (Druid Academy)
.
10:06 AM
Event #609 Open Champion Boys Under 9
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #604 Patrick O'Flaherty (Broesler)
.
11:23 AM
Event #614 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Tim O'Hare, , Edward Murphy, NY & Maura Kilkenny-Glynn, SC
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #525 Gavin McCarthy-Willoughby (Goggin-Carroll)
2 < 250 > … #564 Matthew Minton (Rince Na Tiarna)
.
1:40 PM
Event #618 Open Champion Boys Under 18
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Philip Owens, FL & Kathy Dennehy, IL
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #516 Robert McAleese (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)