Feis at the Falls 2018

All Grade Results:

810 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 594 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 314 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 634 Ava Hatfield McMahon
5 463 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 135 Isabella Meichsner Schade
5 249 Katelyn Riley Boland
5 562 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
5 395 Maddie Wojdan McGrath
5 227 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 490 Maggie Choquette Boland
5 702 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
5 652 Marie Humbert Boland
5 169 Mary Musto Boland
5 124 Sophia McManus Goggin-Carroll

811 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 485 Sophie Celeste O'Hare
3 565 Amy Eakin Hamilton School of Irish Dance
4 278 Bridget Sander McCarthy

820 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Kieran Delaney Aroon Academy of Irish Da
2 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 337 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 486 Ezra Chamberland Price Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

821 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel SPECIAL TROPHY 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Ronan Fagan Greene
2 431 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson
2 624 Lily Hall McCarthy
3 327 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 580 Scarlett Flynn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Lily Hall McCarthy
2 327 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
3 277 Valentina Mattea Mangan Salgado Jamieson
4 580 Scarlett Flynn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 455 Alianna Britten Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 283 Ava Schleich Taylor
3 147 Emelia Montgomery Goodwin Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 455 Alianna Britten Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 147 Emelia Montgomery Goodwin Academy
3 283 Ava Schleich Taylor

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Ava Schleich Taylor

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Ava Schleich Taylor

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna
2 361 Annika Twardawsky Bryan Taylor
3 139 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
4 318 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 411 Charlotte Arch Leonard Bryan Taylor
5 530 Mckenna Danforth Rochester Academy
5 362 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna
2 139 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 411 Charlotte Arch Leonard Bryan Taylor

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 531 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna
3 361 Annika Twardawsky Bryan Taylor

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Annika Twardawsky Bryan Taylor

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Jaya Campagna-Terrell Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 270 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy
3 175 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
3 371 Teagan Waite McMahon
4 256 Ava Rogalski Rince Na Tiarna
5 272 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
5 101 Grace McCabe Rince Na Tiarna
5 259 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
5 234 Lilli Reed Rince Na Tiarna
5 230 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Jaya Campagna-Terrell Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 371 Teagan Waite McMahon
3 259 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 270 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Jaya Campagna-Terrell Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 175 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
3 230 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 371 Teagan Waite McMahon

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Ava Rogalski Rince Na Tiarna
2 473 Jaya Campagna-Terrell Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 272 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 138 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 417 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
2 417 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy
3 433 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 167 Ella Murray Taylor
3 576 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 676 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 167 Ella Murray Taylor

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 576 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 167 Ella Murray Taylor

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Ellisyn Balcom O'Donnell

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Ellisyn Balcom O'Donnell

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Ellisyn Balcom O'Donnell

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Ellisyn Balcom O'Donnell

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 420 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna
3 741 Madeline Maher Dunleavy - NY
4 448 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
5 682 Charlotte Kemp Miller
5 424 Ella Barry Rochester Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
1 275 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 741 Madeline Maher Dunleavy - NY
3 550 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
3 682 Charlotte Kemp Miller
3 448 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 647 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 254 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
4 697 Eralin Krebs McCarthy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 647 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 275 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
4 522 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 275 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
4 522 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 636 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 652 Marie Humbert Boland
3 390 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
4 445 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 126 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 326 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
5 640 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
5 511 Erin Connor DeMenezes
5 623 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 348 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
5 212 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy
5 172 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 108 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 483 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 636 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
3 172 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 581 Stella Flynn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
4 445 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 623 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
4 154 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
2 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 357 Kiley Tomsic Clann Na Cara
3 326 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
4 652 Marie Humbert Boland
5 410 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
5 483 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 172 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 390 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 511 Erin Connor DeMenezes
3 636 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
4 108 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
4 584 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Marie Humbert Boland
2 410 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
2 126 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
3 640 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
4 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
5 449 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
5 348 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
5 212 Gwendolyn Pickering McCarthy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Kylie Nauman Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 448 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 483 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 640 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 610 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 126 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
2 449 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 640 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
4 445 Arianna Blakley McMahon
5 435 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
5 511 Erin Connor DeMenezes
5 162 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
5 483 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
4 435 Chloe Bell Rince Na Tiarna
4 154 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara
5 126 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
5 253 Jana Robertson Jamieson
5 652 Marie Humbert Boland

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 467 Erin Burke Bell

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
2 221 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
2 452 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna
3 284 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
3 372 Molly Walker Drumcliffe

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
2 303 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 372 Molly Walker Drumcliffe
3 286 Rebecca Schroeder Boland
4 746 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 478 Molly Carey Rochester Academy

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
2 472 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 452 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna
3 286 Rebecca Schroeder Boland
4 746 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 303 Emily Simonelli Boland

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 472 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
2 452 Kate Bradley Rince Na Tiarna
3 625 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 312 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 221 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
4 416 Jennison Baker Boland
5 478 Molly Carey Rochester Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Kieran Delaney Aroon Academy of Irish Da
2 303 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 286 Rebecca Schroeder Boland
4 472 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
4 416 Jennison Baker Boland

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 513 Emma Conway McCarthy
2 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 121 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 252 Emma Robertson Johnston
4 457 Andel Brown Miller
4 202 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
4 291 Ivy Seo Burke-Conroy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 121 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 513 Emma Conway McCarthy
3 291 Ivy Seo Burke-Conroy
4 274 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
5 148 Erin Moore Graham
5 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Ivy Seo Burke-Conroy
2 121 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 395 Maddie Wojdan McGrath
3 457 Andel Brown Miller
3 252 Emma Robertson Johnston

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
2 347 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
2 563 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 560 Elizabeth Dugan McCarthy
3 123 Grace McLean Crane Academy
4 273 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
4 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 554 Molly Dorrell Clann Na Cara
4 273 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
2 563 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 395 Maddie Wojdan McGrath

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Emily Schroeder Boland
2 135 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 460 Mollie Brown Miller
3 685 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
2 669 Adriana Kean McCarthy
2 279 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 285 Emily Schroeder Boland
3 135 Isabella Meichsner Schade

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 442 Cyrene Blackley Clann Na Cara
3 285 Emily Schroeder Boland
4 460 Mollie Brown Miller

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
2 744 Breanna Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 656 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 274 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 285 Emily Schroeder Boland
3 460 Mollie Brown Miller

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Emily Schroeder Boland
2 460 Mollie Brown Miller
3 616 Eden Grethel Kinlough
3 696 Eden Krebs McCarthy

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 460 Mollie Brown Miller
3 616 Eden Grethel Kinlough
4 744 Breanna Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Alaina Rueter Southern Academy
2 579 Meghan Flynn Goggin-Carroll
3 288 Ava Seastrom Teelin

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Raonull Stack McGonagle
2 723 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 288 Ava Seastrom Teelin

151 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 579 Meghan Flynn Goggin-Carroll
3 268 Alaina Rueter Southern Academy
4 218 Charlotte Pokol Burke-Conroy

152 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Alaina Rueter Southern Academy

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 579 Meghan Flynn Goggin-Carroll
3 288 Ava Seastrom Teelin
4 337 Raonull Stack McGonagle

154 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 579 Meghan Flynn Goggin-Carroll
3 103 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 264 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 124 Sophia McManus Goggin-Carroll
3 487 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 438 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 156 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
4 587 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 264 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 276 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
4 185 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
5 346 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 346 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
3 185 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
3 438 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 633 Chloe Hassberger Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 691 Adaylia Klemencic Bell
5 487 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
5 313 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH

210 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 633 Chloe Hassberger Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

211F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 633 Chloe Hassberger Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

211S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 137 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
3 587 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 487 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara

212F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 328 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
3 199 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 346 Summer Stone Clann Na Cara
4 587 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

212S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
2 487 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 658 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy

213 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 584 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

214 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 719 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 456 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
3 537 Kieran Delaney Aroon Academy of Irish Da
4 463 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 693 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
5 207 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
5 113 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
5 262 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 249 Katelyn Riley Boland
5 726 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
5 192 Steven Pap Brady-Campbell

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Kieran Delaney Aroon Academy of Irish Da
2 373 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 708 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
4 719 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
5 416 Jennison Baker Boland

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 463 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 373 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 207 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 113 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 312 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 738 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

218S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 463 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 738 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 693 Anneliese Kofler Rochester Academy
3 113 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 683 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy

219F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Katelyn Riley Boland
2 192 Steven Pap Brady-Campbell
3 262 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
4 738 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

220 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Kieran Delaney Aroon Academy of Irish Da
2 634 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 262 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 207 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
4 738 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 429 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 471 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 549 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 551 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
3 269 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
4 902 Ella Sagriff DeMenezes

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 195 Alexa Parker Butler-Sheehan
2 183 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
2 563 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 429 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 549 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 347 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 551 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
3 549 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 183 Kayla O'Donnell Rince Na Tiarna
3 523 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
4 224 Amelia Priestley DeMenezes
4 293 Tara Sexton-Debling Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

224 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
2 738 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 184 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna

225F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Ella Sagriff DeMenezes
2 249 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 224 Amelia Priestley DeMenezes
3 491 Leah Chretien McCarthy

225S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 184 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna
3 293 Tara Sexton-Debling Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 659 Olivia Jenkins Paloma

226S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Mary Musto Boland
2 269 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
3 683 Marissa Kempf Rochester Academy
3 551 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna

227 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 269 Olivia Rueter Southern Academy
4 429 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 293 Tara Sexton-Debling Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

228 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 632 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 122 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
4 696 Eden Krebs McCarthy
4 236 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
5 194 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
5 597 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
5 616 Eden Grethel Kinlough
5 193 Helyna Park Murphy Irish Arts

229 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 sarah harkins Bell
2 632 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 749 Bridie Kate McCabe Rince Na Tiarna
3 122 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
4 141 Rory Miles Boland
5 648 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

230 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 141 Rory Miles Boland
3 194 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
4 696 Eden Krebs McCarthy
5 236 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
5 369 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 648 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 325 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

232S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 122 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 325 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 716 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
5 368 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
5 597 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna

233F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 902 Ella Sagriff DeMenezes
3 325 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 429 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm

233S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
2 716 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 702 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
3 141 Rory Miles Boland
4 597 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna

234 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 360 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 325 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Victoria Watkins Carle
2 512 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 351 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
4 673 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
4 364 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 512 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 107 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 673 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
2 492 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 375 Victoria Watkins Carle
3 635 Abigail Hayes McFadden
3 351 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
3 512 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara

238 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 648 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 749 Bridie Kate McCabe Rince Na Tiarna

239F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 512 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
2 648 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

239S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 329 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 351 Emma Tanski Rince Na Tiarna
3 673 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
3 505 Kailah Combs Richens-Timm
4 635 Abigail Hayes McFadden
4 107 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
4 118 Mary McGinn McDonald School

240S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
1 118 Mary McGinn McDonald School
2 635 Abigail Hayes McFadden
2 492 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 329 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 673 Erika Kellar Rince Na Tiarna
3 577 Isabelle Flanagan Flanagan-O'Hare
3 505 Kailah Combs Richens-Timm

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Victoria Watkins Carle
2 505 Kailah Combs Richens-Timm
3 492 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
4 329 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
5 364 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 503 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
2 217 Kathleen Pogacar Johnson
3 620 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
4 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
5 412 Lindsay Armanini Rince Na Tiarna

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Isabella Giangreco Clann Na Cara
2 217 Kathleen Pogacar Johnson
3 412 Lindsay Armanini Rince Na Tiarna
4 263 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 649 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
5 722 Mary Rose Lennox Boland

245 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

246S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 110 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
2 722 Mary Rose Lennox Boland
3 150 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
3 258 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
4 155 Annabeth Morris Goodwin Academy
4 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
4 367 Maxim Vitinsh Graham

247F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Kathleen Pogacar Johnson
2 432 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 257 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy
3 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

247S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
2 620 Olivia Guilfoyle Graham
3 722 Mary Rose Lennox Boland

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 692 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 528 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
4 309 Abigail Smith Boland

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 565 Amy Eakin Hamilton School of Irish Dance
3 161 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
2 412 Lindsay Armanini Rince Na Tiarna
3 601 Isabella Giangreco Clann Na Cara

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 282 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 381 Stephanie Whitton Aroon Academy of Irish Da

253F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 565 Amy Eakin Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 649 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

254S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 356 natalia Tomlinson Aroon Academy
3 381 Stephanie Whitton Aroon Academy of Irish Da
4 103 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

255F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 565 Amy Eakin Hamilton School of Irish Dance

256S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
2 358 Devon Tower Clann Na Cara
3 161 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
3 130 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

257 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 565 Amy Eakin Hamilton School of Irish Dance
3 282 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 562 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 596 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 598 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 137 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
4 689 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 598 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 596 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 740 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 137 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
4 689 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
5 490 Maggie Choquette Boland

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Anna Pecor McMahon
1 562 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 740 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 689 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
3 314 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 598 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 740 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 245 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 199 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 314 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 596 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
4 740 Brielle Maguire Murray

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 342 Lillian Stock Brady-Campbell
3 665 Mackenzie Kane Druid Academy

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Lillian Stock Brady-Campbell
2 726 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 745 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Lillian Stock Brady-Campbell
2 477 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 665 Mackenzie Kane Druid Academy

308S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Lillian Stock Brady-Campbell
2 745 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 227 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 726 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Lillian Stock Brady-Campbell
2 227 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 192 Steven Pap Brady-Campbell
3 665 Mackenzie Kane Druid Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 466 Bridget Burke Bell
3 484 Caroline Casey Johnston
4 727 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
4 248 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
2 484 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 727 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 557 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

312S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 557 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 211 Abigail Piazza Leneghan - OH
3 484 Caroline Casey Johnston
4 727 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas

313S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Bridget Burke Bell
1 484 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 557 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
4 523 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
5 645 Claire Heynsbroek Goggin-Carroll

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Abigail Piazza Leneghan - OH
3 645 Claire Heynsbroek Goggin-Carroll
4 549 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
5 248 Rebecca Riehle Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 713 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 406 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 476 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 643 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 352 Ruby Therrien Taylor
4 151 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
5 296 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 476 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 730 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
3 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 482 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 713 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 299 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
4 296 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
4 352 Ruby Therrien Taylor

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
1 476 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 271 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
2 296 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
3 190 Charlotte Pap Brady-Campbell
4 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 702 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
5 713 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 476 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 296 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
4 271 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
5 369 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 299 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
5 447 Rachel Blawas Bell

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 296 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
3 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
4 702 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
2 668 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
2 577 Isabelle Flanagan Flanagan-O'Hare
3 118 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 540 Nora DePizzo Burke
3 297 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 622 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
5 408 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Mary McGinn McDonald School
2 603 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 668 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 622 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
4 388 Eliana Wise Boland
5 408 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 213 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna

322S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Eliana Wise Boland
2 603 Breanne Gilham Clann Na Cara
2 668 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 213 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna
4 408 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
4 210 Cadence Phillips McMahon

323S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Nora DePizzo Burke
2 388 Eliana Wise Boland
2 297 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
3 668 Bridget Kaufman Rince Na Tiarna
3 305 Emma Skurski McCarthy
4 607 Calleigh Gleason Millennium - OH
4 213 Nora Piotrowicz Rince Na Tiarna

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 486 Ezra Chamberland Price Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 305 Emma Skurski McCarthy

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Meredith Ernst Rince Na Tiarna
2 590 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
3 242 Hannah Richardson DeMenezes
3 694 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
4 386 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
4 722 Mary Rose Lennox Boland
5 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
5 733 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 377 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
5 571 Ronan Fagan Greene
5 485 Sophie Celeste O'Hare

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Meredith Ernst Rince Na Tiarna
2 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 377 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
3 386 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 694 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
4 528 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
4 519 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
4 106 Maia McCown Irwin Academy
5 228 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 637 Brigid Hegarty O'Hare
5 661 Megan Jones Teelin

327S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 377 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna
3 228 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 733 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 661 Megan Jones Teelin
4 590 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
4 571 Ronan Fagan Greene
4 485 Sophie Celeste O'Hare
5 519 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
5 386 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
5 179 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

328S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
2 519 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 733 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 485 Sophie Celeste O'Hare
4 571 Ronan Fagan Greene
5 263 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 692 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
5 707 Giulia Lambert Taylor
5 377 Maeve Weimer Rince Na Tiarna

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 707 Giulia Lambert Taylor
2 694 Jane Konieczny Rince Na Tiarna
3 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 733 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
2 543 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 690 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
3 197 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 298 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 278 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 206 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
4 306 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 197 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
2 690 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
3 461 Chase Brunton DeMenezes
3 306 Sydney Slazak Clann Na Cara
4 114 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
4 298 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

332S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 206 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
2 197 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna
3 180 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 690 Veronica Klawender O'Hare

333S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 278 Bridget Sander McCarthy
2 690 Veronica Klawender O'Hare
3 461 Chase Brunton DeMenezes
3 338 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 180 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 197 Rhiannon Paterson Rince Na Tiarna

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Noelle Gallego Goggin-Carroll
2 671 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 338 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 330 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 180 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 231 Caroline Radke McCarthy
2 698 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
3 158 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
2 158 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
2 188 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 332 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 235 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
4 323 Mary Francis Snyder Rince Na Tiarna
4 247 Riley Ricketts O'Hare
5 231 Caroline Radke McCarthy

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Rheanna Welsh Rince Na Tiarna
2 231 Caroline Radke McCarthy
3 698 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
3 359 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
4 161 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
4 112 Maeve McDougall Rince Na Tiarna
5 573 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
5 146 Emily Moccio Taylor
5 431 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm

338S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
2 188 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 231 Caroline Radke McCarthy
3 158 Erin Mosher Rince Na Tiarna
4 604 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
4 679 Parker Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
4 247 Riley Ricketts O'Hare
4 345 Skylar Stone Bryan Taylor

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 356 natalia Tomlinson Aroon Academy
3 431 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 146 Emily Moccio Taylor

450 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Caleb Popko Possak Hampshire Academy
2 501 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 546 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 688 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

451 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Ellie Pecor McMahon
2 116 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
3 609 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 401 Madeline Yates Doyle Corrigan Academy

452 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
2 646 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
3 439 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
3 521 Sarah Creaturo Finnegan

453 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
2 619 Julia Grignon Brady-Campbell
3 115 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
4 686 Marisa Khoo Druid Academy
5 608 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
5 718 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
5 701 Jameson Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
5 409 Jolie Acton Boland
5 615 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
5 102 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh

454 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 430 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 403 Tori Zah Boland
3 389 Maeve Wiser McInerney
4 750 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 292 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 240 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni

455 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Jasmine Smith Goggin-Carroll
2 480 Lillian Carroll McMahon
3 405 Kathleen Ziemba Leneghan - OH
4 621 Emily Haebe Fay-Healy

850 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 748 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
3 159 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

851 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 748 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

852 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
2 654 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
3 748 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy

853 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School

854 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
2 654 Corinne Hutchinson McDonald School
2 159 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

862 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Vanessa Mangan Jamieson

865 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Vanessa Mangan Jamieson
2 748 Thai-Rei May Rochester Academy
3 159 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

720 Boys & Girls Figure Non-Prizewinner 3 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Thomas Beirne Irish Rhythm

702 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
2 448 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 472 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 137 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy

704 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna

705 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 347 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

706 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 137 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
3 184 Irelyn O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna

707 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 258 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna

708 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Meredith Ernst Rince Na Tiarna
2 528 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 715 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy

709 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Rheanna Welsh Rince Na Tiarna
2 534 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy

800 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Kinder Fun Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Greysia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 446 Avery Blakley McMahon
3 266 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna
4 204 Natalie Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
5 394 James Wojdan He has not joined a schoo
5 663 McKenna Joyner Rince Na Tiarna
5 186 Nora O’Leary Clann Na Cara

801 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Laura Pap Brady-Campbell
2 334 Kearol Stack McGonagle

802 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Laura Pap Brady-Campbell
2 334 Kearol Stack McGonagle

830 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel Under 14 All Perpetual Trophy - James Brennan Memorial Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 316 Julia Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 228 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 561 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
5 219 Caleb Popko Possak Hampshire Academy
5 463 Emily Buffan McMahon
5 314 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 301 LORNA SHERIDAN Fay-Healy
5 485 Sophie Celeste O'Hare
5 660 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

831 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel 14 & Over Perpetual Trophy - Berney Ryan Memorial Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock Boland
2 229 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 220 Lauren Popko Possak Hampshire Academy
4 426 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

905 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Maddie Wojdan McGrath
2 236 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 361 Annika Twardawsky Bryan Taylor

906 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 627 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 686 Marisa Khoo Druid Academy

907 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 628 MICHELLE HARE Rochester Academy

912 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Irish Vocal Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Thomas Beirne Irish Rhythm

919 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music English Vocal Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Jackson Kelly Rince Na Tiarna

957 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Abigail Hayes McFadden

958 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

976 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Brianna Cobbey Burke-Conroy

982 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 688 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 212.5 450 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 203 393 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
4 187 602 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll
5 170.5 546 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 169 219 Caleb Popko Possak Hampshire Academy

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 201 Ellie Pecor McMahon
2 221 736 Molly Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 210 574 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
4 165 127 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
5 162 506 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
6 157.5 153 Jillian Morgan Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
7 157 469 Delainey Buttignol Bell

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 559 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
2 233 901 Riley Ford Murphy Irish Arts
3 185 425 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 436 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
2 226.5 536 Ethne Degan Carle
3 203 646 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
4 178 521 Sarah Creaturo Finnegan
5 171 173 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
6 166 618 Sierra Griffin Boland
7 150.5 687 Mairin Kilroy Brady-Campbell
8 149 261 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe

413 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226.5 615 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 222 115 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
3 205 742 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
4 201.33 102 Tara McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
5 161.33 529 Regan Dabran Leneghan - OH
6 157.33 366 mara vickers Goggin-Carroll
7 156.83 701 Jameson Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
8 152.83 142 Alexis Miller Boland
9 148.25 686 Marisa Khoo Druid Academy
10 132.83 413 Annalise Arnold Bell
11 121.75 718 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

414 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 465 Allison Burd Rince Na Tiarna
2 205 729 Morgan Low Boland
3 175.5 653 Brenna Hunt Bell
4 174 651 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
5 171 589 Maya Fredette Johnston
6 154.5 644 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy
7 152.5 619 Julia Grignon Brady-Campbell
8 146.5 384 Morgan Williams Boland
9 135.5 260 Anna Rosenberger Drumcliffe
10 130.5 677 Jackson Kelly Rince Na Tiarna

415 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 548 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
2 198 399 Emily Wright Goulding
3 164 672 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
4 160 152 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 160 403 Tori Zah Boland
6 155 664 Addison Kane Druid Academy
7 154 281 Victoria Schaller Clann Na Cara
8 136 750 Erin McCabe Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
8 136 389 Maeve Wiser McInerney
10 132 396 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna

416 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 489 Isabel Chapman Johnson
2 218 378 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara
3 203 198 Victoria Patterson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 183 419 Katie Bales McDonald School
5 178 120 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
6 169 382 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
7 161 507 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
8 148 586 Madison Fox Rince Na Tiarna

417 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Eric Fuller Trophy

Judged By: Frank Cunniffe, NJ, Stephen Scariff, FL, Geraldine French, FL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 315 Jasmine Smith Goggin-Carroll
2 225 621 Emily Haebe Fay-Healy
3 216 405 Kathleen Ziemba Leneghan - OH
4 215 480 Lillian Carroll McMahon

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 703 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 225 561 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 280 Emily Sax Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 215 398 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 205 265 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Abby Marks Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 583 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 240 203 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
3 216 316 Julia Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 190 196 Brynn Parker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary C. Heneghan Trophy

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 725 Maeve Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna
2 210 464 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
3 190 709 Cassandra Belle Lang Boland
3 190 526 Megan Cummiskey Millennium - OH

513 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Mary Ann Shaloiko Trophy

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 612 Kathleen Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 210 451 Sophia Bonacci Boland
3 200 143 Deirdre Miller Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 183 657 Michaela Isaacson Short
5 164.5 547 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara

514 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Patricia Mahoney Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 168 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 218 567 Niki Edmonds Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 193 518 Adiana Cotroneo Clann Na Cara
4 170 339 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 164 711 Sydney LaSalle Goodwin Academy
6 152 166 Meghan Murphy Rince Na Tiarna
7 150 149 Julia Moore Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

515 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Francis & Helen Horgan Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 119 Emily McGough Rince Na Tiarna
2 250 650 Catherine Hoare Goggin-Carroll
3 200 320 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock Boland

516 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Heneghan Trophy

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 667 Taylor Kane Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 215 681 Sarah Kelly Fay-Healy
3 205 524 Emma Cummiskey Millennium - OH
4 176 341 Macayla Stephenson Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 172 215 Emma Pittens Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

517 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - The Trish Hardner Trophy

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 474 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 206 174 Hilary Nixon Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 190 496 Sheila Clark Burke-Conroy
4 180 724 Alyssa Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna
5 173 331 Julianna St-Pierre Finnegan

518 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - The Helen & David Kerins Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 157 Mackenzie Margaret Mosco Burke-Conroy
2 225 223 Amanda Preston-Walker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

519 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Rutherford Family Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 132 Brynna McVittie Goggin-Carroll
2 225 128 Leiden McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 186 365 Olivia Upshur Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

616 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jackie O'Leary, CAN, Michael Kenny, MA, Marie Moore, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 144 Matthew Minton Rince Na Tiarna
2 225 699 Jack Kukolic Goggin-Carroll

619 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Papiernik Trophy

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA, Rose Kenny, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 129 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 225 564 X. Patrick Dzielski Clann Na Cara

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.