Feis at the Falls 2019

All Grade Results:

810A Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 147 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 524 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 211 Megan Snyder Bell
4 253 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
4 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
5 644 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
5 466 Molly Gallina Bell

810B Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Leah Chretien McCarthy
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
3 431 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna
4 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 471 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
5 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
5 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 634 Rory Miles Jamieson

811 Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Slip Jig SPECIAL TROPHY 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
3 342 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

820 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel SPECIAL TROPHY Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 410 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
3 528 Morgan James MacVoy

821 Boys Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Reel SPECIAL TROPHY 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 218 Raonull Stack McGonagle

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Lilyanna Curro Roisin Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
2 357 Greysia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
2 183 Mary Catherine Selleny Rince Na Tiarna
3 522 Paisley Hudson McMahon
3 380 Sarah Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
4 247 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
5 493 Charley Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
5 109 Emily Perkins Rince Na Tiarna
5 202 Keira Smith DeMenezes
5 370 Larenna Clark Jamieson
5 126 Lucille Powers Rochester Academy
5 592 Neddie Maggio Schade
5 152 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Mary Catherine Selleny Rince Na Tiarna
2 247 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
3 357 Greysia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 380 Sarah Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
4 144 Gavin Robitaille DeMenezes
5 152 Niamh Rozek Rince Na Tiarna

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Mary Catherine Selleny Rince Na Tiarna
2 380 Sarah Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
3 247 Charlotte Wade Drumcliffe
3 202 Keira Smith DeMenezes

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 559 Madison Lamb Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 317 Avery Blakley McMahon
3 541 Claire Kester McMahon
4 166 Lainey Sagona McMahon
5 276 Adina Acker Rince Na Tiarna
5 182 Gryffin Seibold Rince Na Tiarna
5 299 Isabella Baraniuk DeMenezes
5 639 Mia Moore Rince Na Tiarna

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 541 Claire Kester McMahon
3 276 Adina Acker Rince Na Tiarna
3 559 Madison Lamb Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Madison Lamb Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Evelyne Kocher Brady-Campbell
2 207 Sinead Smith DeMenezes
3 285 ella anderson McDonald School
3 671 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
4 394 Matilda Cross Rince Na Tiarna
5 248 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara
5 325 Lylah Boller Rochester Academy
5 616 McKala McGovern Clann Na Cara

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Helena O’Brien Francis Academy
2 616 McKala McGovern Clann Na Cara
3 207 Sinead Smith DeMenezes
4 248 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Lylah Boller Rochester Academy
2 248 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara
3 546 Evelyne Kocher Brady-Campbell
3 207 Sinead Smith DeMenezes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 321 Bella Boehmer Rince Na Tiarna
3 449 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy
3 575 Hayley Lessord Murphy Irish Arts

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 321 Bella Boehmer Rince Na Tiarna
2 449 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy
2 575 Hayley Lessord Murphy Irish Arts

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 575 Hayley Lessord Murphy Irish Arts
3 449 Everleigh Falchi Roisin Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Clara Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Katie Yuskiw Goodwin Academy
2 448 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy
3 436 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Katie Yuskiw Goodwin Academy
2 436 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara
3 448 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Vivian Duer Clann Na Cara

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Ellie Gilbert Goodwin Academy
2 415 Shaelyn DeJong DeMenezes

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Ellie Gilbert Goodwin Academy
2 415 Shaelyn DeJong DeMenezes

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 311 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
3 492 Lily Hall McCarthy
4 625 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
4 215 Kearol Stack McGonagle

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 625 Janessa McMillan Rochester Academy
2 492 Lily Hall McCarthy
3 241 Kacey Ulrich McCarthy
3 215 Kearol Stack McGonagle

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 241 Kacey Ulrich McCarthy
3 492 Lily Hall McCarthy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna
2 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
3 660 Fiona Newsome Doyle Corrigan

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 482 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 311 Grace Bellomo Rince Na Tiarna

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
2 543 Madeline Klein McCarthy
2 205 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 651 Rori Mullin Johnston
3 633 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 239 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 239 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna
3 101 Keely Parker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 169 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
4 409 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
5 427 Ava DiPonio Ardan Academy
5 651 Rori Mullin Johnston

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Rori Mullin Johnston
2 169 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
2 404 Mckenna Danforth Jamieson
3 427 Ava DiPonio Ardan Academy
3 101 Keely Parker Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 409 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Sophia Tyrna Rince Na Tiarna
2 205 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 169 Avery Sarnowski Young School - NY
3 405 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna
3 409 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna
4 633 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 483 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 205 Noelle Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 651 Rori Mullin Johnston
4 297 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna
5 409 Trinity Daugherty Rince Na Tiarna

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Hannah Herbert Rince Na Tiarna
2 651 Rori Mullin Johnston
3 297 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
2 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
2 570 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe
3 281 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
4 142 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy
4 240 Mollie Uhrich Murphy Irish Arts
5 262 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
5 432 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
5 250 Teagan Waite McMahon

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 142 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy
4 262 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
4 335 Kylie Brennan Bell
5 145 Ava Rogalski Rince Na Tiarna
5 158 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
5 240 Mollie Uhrich Murphy Irish Arts
5 570 Noah Lazenby Drumcliffe

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Ella Arnone McCarthy
2 432 Charlotte Domago Butler-Sheehan
2 397 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 504 Abigail Hasman Goodwin Academy
3 143 Jana Robertson Jamieson
3 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
4 142 Joselyn Rivera Goodwin Academy
4 372 Summer Clark Jamieson

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Teagan Waite McMahon
2 156 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy
3 240 Mollie Uhrich Murphy Irish Arts
4 192 Carolyn Skrha Brady-Campbell
4 586 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 387 Julia Coon Jamieson

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 192 Carolyn Skrha Brady-Campbell
2 156 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy
3 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
3 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna
3 359 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 262 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
3 143 Jana Robertson Jamieson

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
2 528 Morgan James MacVoy
3 296 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy
4 203 McKenna Smith DeMenezes

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 324 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 348 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
3 167 Sophia Salazar Goggin-Carroll

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 203 McKenna Smith DeMenezes
2 632 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 348 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
3 324 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 282 Brooke Allen Goodwin Academy
4 421 Lucy Deshotel McMahon

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Morgan James MacVoy
2 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
3 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Brooke Allen Goodwin Academy
2 167 Sophia Salazar Goggin-Carroll
3 348 Aislin Butler Drumcliffe
3 495 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
4 528 Morgan James MacVoy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Sophia Salazar Goggin-Carroll
2 324 Anara Boller Rochester Academy
3 234 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
4 421 Lucy Deshotel McMahon
5 179 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
5 244 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy
5 528 Morgan James MacVoy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Aidan Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 167 Sophia Salazar Goggin-Carroll
3 159 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 632 Olivia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna
3 462 Viviana Fritcher Scoil Rince Branwen

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 621 Anna McLaughlin Jamieson
3 423 Dariyan DeWeese Scoil Rince Branwen
3 462 Viviana Fritcher Scoil Rince Branwen

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 244 Isabella Vaughn Misneach Academy

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 423 Dariyan DeWeese Scoil Rince Branwen

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 550 Eden Krebs McCarthy

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Jenny Mannard Comerford

153 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
2 519 Lily Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
3 621 Anna McLaughlin Jamieson
3 518 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen

154 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 621 Anna McLaughlin Jamieson

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
1 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
2 110 Nora Peters Ardan Academy
2 223 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
3 475 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
4 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
4 483 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
4 405 Mara Danieu Rince Na Tiarna

207B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 172 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 297 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna
4 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
5 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller
5 223 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 483 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
2 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
3 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
3 644 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna

208B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 644 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 110 Nora Peters Ardan Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 483 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 475 Alison Gilbraith Rochester Academy
3 675 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
4 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
4 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
5 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller

209B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna
2 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
3 297 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna

211F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
2 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller
3 453 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

211S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 223 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara

211SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Skylar Stone Clann Na Cara
2 552 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy
3 644 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 411 Rachel Davis Hooley

212F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller
2 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
3 172 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 552 Elsie Krug Rochester Academy

212FB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller
3 453 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 644 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara

213 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 580 Charley Lloyd Miller

214B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
2 335 Kylie Brennan Bell
3 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 147 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
4 320 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 609 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 236 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
5 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
5 211 Megan Snyder Bell

214AA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Audrey Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
1 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
2 316 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 211 Megan Snyder Bell
3 359 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
4 490 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
4 609 Maeve McDermott Rince Na Tiarna

214AB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 236 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 364 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
3 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
3 356 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 147 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
5 237 Juliana Tinsley McMahon

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 316 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 466 Molly Gallina Bell
4 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
4 586 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
5 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
5 284 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
5 236 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
5 143 Jana Robertson Jamieson

215B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
3 199 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
4 574 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 466 Molly Gallina Bell

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 379 Audrey Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
2 284 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
3 164 Audrey Sadowski Goodwin Academy
3 236 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
4 316 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 364 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara
4 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
5 199 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH
5 490 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 586 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
5 359 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

216B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Corinne Amorese Rince Na Tiarna
2 359 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
4 490 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
5 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
5 335 Kylie Brennan Bell

217 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 480 Lilah Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 319 Nora Bloom Rince Na Tiarna

217B Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 297 Bree Bamberger Rince Na Tiarna

218F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 199 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH

218FB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 490 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
3 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
3 199 Erin Smith Leneghan - OH

218S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
2 316 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 574 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
4 237 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
5 437 Aislinn Dufour Goggin-Carroll
5 567 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy

218SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
2 359 Siena Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 384 Erin Connor Rince Na Tiarna
4 135 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

219F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 211 Megan Snyder Bell
3 377 Evelyn Cnudde Ardan Academy
4 356 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

219FB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts
2 211 Megan Snyder Bell
3 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance

219S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna
2 163 Sean Ryan Rince Na Tiarna
3 511 Allison Herman Rince Na Tiarna
3 567 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
4 320 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy

219SB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
2 265 Ruby Wood Goggin-Carroll
3 379 Audrey Cockburn Goggin-Carroll
3 364 Brielle Chapin Clann Na Cara

220 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Aislinn Dufour Goggin-Carroll
2 237 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 316 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
4 356 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

220B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Claire Hirtzel Hamilton School of Irish Dance
2 580 Charley Lloyd Miller
3 539 Charlotte Kemp Miller
3 453 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy
2 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 495 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
3 179 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
3 282 Brooke Allen Goodwin Academy
3 338 Corinna Brooks Goodwin Academy
3 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

221B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Brooke Allen Goodwin Academy
2 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
4 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
5 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
3 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 495 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna
5 179 Ava Schnepf McCarthy

222B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
2 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 650 Fiona Mullin Johnston
4 584 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
2 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy
4 469 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
4 179 Ava Schnepf McCarthy
4 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
5 451 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy

223B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy
2 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 562 Stella LaMorte Drumcliffe
4 355 Molly Carey Rochester Academy

225FB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

225SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 125 Elsa Powers Rochester Academy
4 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy

226FB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

226S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Fiona Mullin Johnston
2 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 469 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
3 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

226SB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 650 Fiona Mullin Johnston
3 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy

227 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

227B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Scarlett Barber Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
4 584 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 471 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
3 619 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 173 Helen Saunders McGonagle
4 306 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
4 526 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
5 159 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
5 360 Irene Casey Marie Moore
5 337 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen

228B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 471 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
3 582 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant
4 306 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara

229 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 306 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
2 619 Brynn McHenry McMahon
3 526 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

230 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Brynn McHenry McMahon
2 526 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
3 105 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
3 173 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
4 553 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
5 430 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
5 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy

230B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy
2 553 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
3 431 Mary Kate Dolan Rince Na Tiarna

231 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
2 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
3 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 198 Elise Smith Rince Na Tiarna
4 495 Ella Hamilton Rince Na Tiarna

231B Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

232F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
2 360 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 337 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen

232S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna
2 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
3 306 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
3 526 Gaelie Hynes Rince Na Tiarna
4 619 Brynn McHenry McMahon
5 159 Aislin Russell Rince Na Tiarna
5 584 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
5 469 Aniela Garratt Crossbane
5 597 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
5 350 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 602 Laren Maynes DeVoy Academy
5 553 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy
5 582 Sarah Lucas Crossbane-Grant

232SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
2 375 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 553 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy

233F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 360 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson

233FB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Rebecca Schroeder Jamieson
2 553 Nyah Krug Rochester Academy

233S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 367 Leah Chretien McCarthy
3 227 Miranda Suida Rince Na Tiarna

233SB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 367 Leah Chretien McCarthy
3 658 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
2 116 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
2 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 246 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
3 286 Oliver Ankarberg Clann Na Cara
4 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
4 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
4 445 Miranda Einhorn Richens-Timm

235B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 170 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
3 540 Emma Kephart Rince Na Tiarna
3 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

236 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
2 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

236B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
3 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
3 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
2 445 Miranda Einhorn Richens-Timm
3 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 649 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell

237B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 649 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
4 445 Miranda Einhorn Richens-Timm

238 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna

239S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 113 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
3 246 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
3 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 170 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
3 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara

239SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ashleigh Vriesen Clann Na Cara
2 170 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy
2 481 Megan Gouveia MacVoy School of Irish Dance
3 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara

240S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Eden Krebs McCarthy
2 599 Julia Maw Clann Na Cara
3 520 Erin Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
4 113 Meeghan Peterson Rince Na Tiarna

240SB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Morgan Vital McGonagle
2 116 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 170 Haley Sarr Rochester Academy

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon
3 619 Brynn McHenry McMahon
4 445 Miranda Einhorn Richens-Timm

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
2 302 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 304 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
4 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
2 302 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 617 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

246F Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 617 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 336 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
3 218 Raonull Stack McGonagle

246FB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Raonull Stack McGonagle
2 617 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson

246S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 302 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 447 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
3 576 Taylor Libby Coyle

247F Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 576 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 228 Danika Sullivan Kelly

247FB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Fast Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
2 228 Danika Sullivan Kelly
2 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

247S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
3 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

248B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emily Schroeder Jamieson
2 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
3 521 Gabrielle Hudson McMahon

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Annalise Walle McGonagle
2 523 Timothy Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
3 518 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen

249B Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 302 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 251 Annalise Walle McGonagle
4 617 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
4 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Timothy Hudson Rince Na Tiarna
2 670 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
4 251 Annalise Walle McGonagle

251B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 251 Annalise Walle McGonagle
4 605 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

252 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Jenny Mannard Comerford

254S Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
2 605 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 523 Timothy Hudson Rince Na Tiarna

254SB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Slow 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 447 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
3 605 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

256S Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 251 Annalise Walle McGonagle

256SB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Slow 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
2 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
3 606 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy

257 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 233 Julia Thomas McCarthy
3 242 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
2 466 Molly Gallina Bell
3 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
5 191 Avery Simpson Doyle Corrigan
5 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy

305B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 265 Ruby Wood Goggin-Carroll
3 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
3 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Marie Humbert McMahon
2 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
3 624 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 191 Avery Simpson Doyle Corrigan
4 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
5 574 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy

306B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 147 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
2 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
3 524 Marie Humbert McMahon
3 211 Megan Snyder Bell
4 624 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 135 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
4 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

307S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
3 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
4 344 Erin Burke Bell
5 253 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 624 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
5 524 Marie Humbert McMahon

307SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Avery Simpson Doyle Corrigan
2 344 Erin Burke Bell
3 147 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy

308S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Riley Bommer Burke-Conroy
2 344 Erin Burke Bell
3 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
4 524 Marie Humbert McMahon

308SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
2 191 Avery Simpson Doyle Corrigan
3 344 Erin Burke Bell
3 524 Marie Humbert McMahon

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 661 Niamh Newsome Doyle Corrigan
3 191 Avery Simpson Doyle Corrigan
4 524 Marie Humbert McMahon
5 466 Molly Gallina Bell

309B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 466 Molly Gallina Bell
3 211 Megan Snyder Bell

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon
2 610 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 581 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 365 Tara Chavez Teelin

310B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 610 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 498 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 581 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon

311B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 581 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 341 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon

312S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon
3 341 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

312SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 610 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
4 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon

313S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 610 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
3 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

313SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 341 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 610 Grace McGann Rochester Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 341 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 190 Emily Simonelli McMahon

314B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 505 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 341 Emily Buffan McMahon

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 623 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 295 Nolan Baker McGonagle
4 131 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
5 422 Madeleine Devlin Burke
5 395 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara

315B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 403 Audrey Dailey Trinity
4 399 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
5 367 Leah Chretien McCarthy
5 295 Nolan Baker McGonagle

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
3 623 Grace McLean Crane Academy
4 471 Ryan Geary Clann Na Cara
5 399 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
5 279 Whitney Adair McGonagle

316B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Billie Leet Carle
2 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
3 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
4 399 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 395 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara

317S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 430 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
4 279 Whitney Adair McGonagle
5 399 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
5 598 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts

317SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Audrey Dailey Trinity
2 279 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 598 Megan Master Murphy Irish Arts
3 295 Nolan Baker McGonagle

318S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 430 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada
3 399 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 350 Cecilia Calice Carle

318SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 395 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
3 131 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
3 347 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 358 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 412 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
3 647 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy
4 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
5 249 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
5 533 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

320B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 228 Danika Sullivan Kelly
5 556 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
5 640 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 533 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 647 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy
3 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 550 Eden Krebs McCarthy
4 358 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna

321B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 412 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 640 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

322S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 412 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
3 649 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 358 Lucia Cartonia Rince Na Tiarna
3 533 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
4 569 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy

322SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 412 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
3 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 647 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy
4 640 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna

323S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
2 249 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
2 647 Riley Moss Burke-Conroy
3 569 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 556 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
4 458 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
4 622 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara

323SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 569 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 622 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
3 318 Rachel Blawas Bell
4 634 Rory Miles Jamieson
5 649 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Raeghan Duvall Rince Na Tiarna
2 548 Mila Kopacz McMahon
2 634 Rory Miles Jamieson
3 430 Elena Dobson Celtic Academy - Canada

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 446 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 608 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
3 614 Mary McGinn McDonald School
4 368 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
5 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
5 342 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
5 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton

325B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
3 463 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy
3 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
4 608 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
3 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
4 607 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
5 304 Delaney Bartholomew Jamieson
5 614 Mary McGinn McDonald School
5 576 Taylor Libby Coyle

326B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
3 121 Roisin Polgar Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton

327S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
4 608 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 368 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
5 121 Roisin Polgar Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

327SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
4 419 Peter DePasqule Bell
5 607 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy

328S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 463 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy
4 277 Bella Ackley Clann Na Cara
4 121 Roisin Polgar Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 608 Delia McDermott Rince Na Tiarna
5 447 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna

328SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
3 193 Emma Skurski McCarthy
3 463 Norma Fruzynski Burke-Conroy

329B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Sydney Moran Rince Na Tiarna
2 454 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 634 Rory Miles Jamieson
4 228 Danika Sullivan Kelly

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 381 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
3 496 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
4 509 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
4 669 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

330B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Joanna Wright Brady-Campbell
2 496 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 381 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 509 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
3 189 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
4 669 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
5 146 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

331B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
2 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 517 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy

332S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
2 189 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
2 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
2 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 381 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
4 669 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

332SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
2 496 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 446 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 189 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
5 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna

333S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
2 352 Nuala Canney Finnegan
3 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 381 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna
4 517 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
4 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna

333SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow Under 14

Place # Dancer School
2 544 Catherine Klodzinski Rince Na Tiarna
3 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
4 509 Jenna Henry Clann Na Cara
5 189 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
5 146 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Samantha Zavagno Hamilton
2 148 Mia Romanello Rince Na Tiarna
3 352 Nuala Canney Finnegan

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 571 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
2 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
3 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 330 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
5 401 Abigail Dailey McCarthy
5 334 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
5 604 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
5 560 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
5 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
5 233 Julia Thomas McCarthy

335B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
3 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
2 571 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
2 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 560 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy
4 330 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 401 Abigail Dailey McCarthy
5 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
5 604 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
5 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
5 108 leilah perez Clann Na Cara

336B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
3 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
3 549 Madison Koryl McCarthy
4 604 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
4 560 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

337S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
3 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 330 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 571 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
5 401 Abigail Dailey McCarthy
5 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
5 266 Anna Wright McCartney Irish Dance
5 604 Caroline McCabe Clann Na Cara
5 560 Catherine Lambert Crane Academy

337SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 549 Madison Koryl McCarthy
3 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
4 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton
5 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
5 673 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

338S Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Emily Botticella Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 652 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
3 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
4 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
5 119 Alida Piracci Rince Na Tiarna
5 334 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
5 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
5 571 Erin Leahy Rince Na Tiarna
5 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 667 Jordan Noratel Teelin

338SB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Slow 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 549 Madison Koryl McCarthy
4 168 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 611 Katie McGann Rochester Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 668 Gabrielle O'Brien Leneghan - OH
3 217 Kerry Stack McGonagle
4 442 Amy Eakin Hamilton

339B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Madison Koryl McCarthy
2 217 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 123 Isabel Pouw Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

450 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
2 292 Evie Arsenault Goggin-Carroll
3 565 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 530 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
5 332 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan

451 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 626 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
3 130 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

452 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 420 Nora DePizzo Burke
3 489 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
3 185 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy
4 486 Sierra Griffin McMahon
5 313 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada

453 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
2 593 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
3 138 Sarah Rice Taylor Academy
4 197 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 674 Catie Olney Regan-Rankin-Holland
5 568 Claire Lauer Crossbane
5 478 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
5 485 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy

454 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
2 641 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 374 Alyssa Claycomb Hester Academy

850 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Katie Nixon Clann Na Cara

851 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Katie Nixon Clann Na Cara

852 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Katie Nixon Clann Na Cara

854 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Katie Nixon Clann Na Cara

860 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 635 Liz Mills Clann Na Cara

862 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 635 Liz Mills Clann Na Cara

863 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Liz Mills Clann Na Cara
2 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

864 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
2 464 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
3 635 Liz Mills Clann Na Cara

865 Men & Ladies Adult Advanced Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara
3 664 Katie Nixon Clann Na Cara

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Lochlan Davis Rince Na Tiarna
2 149 Lailey Romano Rince Na Tiarna

704 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Gabriella Hecht Rince Na Tiarna

705 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Declan Jenkins Murphy Irish Arts

706 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Serena Kelly Rince Na Tiarna
2 351 Adelaide Cammarata Rince Na Tiarna
3 633 Sophia Mesch Rince Na Tiarna

709 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 381 Eowyn Colley Rince Na Tiarna

712 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna

801 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
2 590 Jordynn Maggio Schade

802 Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Olivia Barry Rochester Academy
2 590 Jordynn Maggio Schade

831 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Matthew Minton Rince Na Tiarna
2 506 Douglas Hayes Goggin-Carroll
3 132 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas

905 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 178 Ava Schleich DeMenezes
3 287 Charlotte Arch Leonard DeMenezes

906 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 673 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 496 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

907 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kristin Coon Jamieson
2 676 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 376 Alicia Clift Taylor Academy

911 Boys & Girls Beginner Music English Vocal Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna

913 Boys & Girls Beginner Music English Vocal Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Addyson McHenry -- Choose One --

952 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Morgan James MacVoy

955 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Misc Instrument Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Lillian Wadhams Clann Na Cara

967 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Misc Instrument 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kristin Coon Jamieson

976 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna

981 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Tin Whistle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

982 Boys & Girls Open Solo Music Fiddle 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 472 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
2 218 439 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna
3 205 292 Evie Arsenault Goggin-Carroll
4 200 460 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
5 163 566 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
6 159 596 Maeve Marino Murray
7 155 565 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 331 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 225 130 Madison Prowse Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 195 595 Kayleigh Manning Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 180 408 Maya Dardis Johnston

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Eileen Mulhern-O'Kane, IL, Kerry Broderick, NY, Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 587 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
1 240 655 Mary Cate Musto Boland
3 235 626 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy
4 172 563 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
5 161 536 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
6 148.5 579 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
7 147 407 Gabriella Dardis Johnston

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 373 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Academy
2 190 345 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
3 188 326 Ada Bommer Burke-Conroy
4 178.5 489 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
5 175 499 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
6 165 313 Kate Bester Celtic Academy - Canada
7 157 185 Morgan Shaw Taylor Academy

413 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 583 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 225.33 378 Lauren Cockayne Goggin-Carroll
3 210.33 486 Sierra Griffin McMahon
4 175 273 Molly Zepp Brady-Campbell
5 163.33 224 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara
6 163 657 Claire Nalda Maple
7 148 420 Nora DePizzo Burke
8 136 452 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki

414 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 629 Sienna McSherry Goggin-Carroll
2 235 612 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
3 191.5 485 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
4 168 138 Sarah Rice Taylor Academy
5 162 593 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna
6 152 478 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
7 135 261 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
8 134 204 Miranda Smith Leneghan - OH
9 127 257 Audrey White Brady-Campbell
10 124 187 Grace Sheehy McGonagle
11 123.5 497 Alyssa Harlan Leneghan - OH
11 123.5 230 Stella Tarulli Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
13 116 197 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna

415 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 328 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy
2 222.5 674 Catie Olney Regan-Rankin-Holland
3 206 124 Saskia Power Goggin-Carroll
4 190 209 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
5 181 467 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
6 166 468 Evelyn Gardner Taylor Academy
7 153 513 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy
8 137 389 Taya Corn McGonagle

416 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Edward Murphy, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 184 Cassandra Sevigny Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 230 641 Ciara Morgan Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 200 270 Tori Zah McMahon
4 180 120 Sophie Plante Miller
5 171 256 Rheanna Welsh Rince Na Tiarna
6 163 136 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna

417 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Eric Fuller Trophy

Judged By: Coleen Mulhern-Malloy, IL, Eilis Rochez-McKenna, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:05 PM Then